Spielplan

Datum Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Ort UMP Umpire Erg.
11.11.2017 10:30 4001 Dohren Wild Farmers Aurich Shoreliners Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen BUE - 10:2
11.11.2017 10:30 4002 Hannover Regents Hänigsen Farmers 2 Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen ALF - 9:0
11.11.2017 10:46 4003 Lüneburg Woodlarks Hänigsen Farmers Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen DWF - 4:3
11.11.2017 10:46 4004 Alfeld Greenhorns Bremen Dockers Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen HRG - 0:7 Wertung gem. BuSpO Art. 9.1.05
11.11.2017 11:02 4005 Bremen Dockers 2 Bückeburg Buccaneers Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen LUN - 6:3
11.11.2017 11:02 4006 Hänigsen Farmers 2 Aurich Shoreliners Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen ALF - 5:5
11.11.2017 11:18 4007 Hänigsen Farmers Hannover Regents Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen BRE - 7:9
11.11.2017 11:18 4008 Alfeld Greenhorns Lüneburg Woodlarks Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen HAF - 0:7 Wertung gem. BuSpO Art. 9.1.05
11.11.2017 11:34 4009 Bremen Dockers 2 Dohren Wild Farmers Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen HAF - 11:11
11.11.2017 11:34 4010 Bückeburg Buccaneers Bremen Dockers Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen HRG - 0:15
11.11.2017 11:50 4011 Lüneburg Woodlarks Hannover Regents Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen BRE - 0:7
11.11.2017 11:50 4012 Aurich Shoreliners Hänigsen Farmers Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen BUE - 3:2
11.11.2017 12:06 4013 Bremen Dockers Dohren Wild Farmers Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen LUN - 8:2
11.11.2017 12:06 4014 Bremen Dockers 2 Alfeld Greenhorns Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen AUR - 7:0 Wertung gem. BuSpO Art. 9.1.05
11.11.2017 12:22 4015 Bückeburg Buccaneers Hänigsen Farmers 2 Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen BRE - 2:10
11.11.2017 12:22 4016 Hannover Regents Aurich Shoreliners Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen DWF - 4:5
11.11.2017 12:38 4017 Lüneburg Woodlarks Bremen Dockers 2 Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen BUE - 8:1
11.11.2017 12:38 4018 Hänigsen Farmers Alfeld Greenhorns Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen HRG - 7:0
11.11.2017 12:54 4019 Dohren Wild Farmers Bückeburg Buccaneers Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen LUN - 7:4
11.11.2017 12:54 4020 Bremen Dockers Hänigsen Farmers 2 Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen HAF - 13:0
11.11.2017 13:10 4021 Hannover Regents Alfeld Greenhorns Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen DWF - 7:0 Wertung gem. BuSpO Art. 9.1.05
11.11.2017 13:10 4022 Hänigsen Farmers Bremen Dockers 2 Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen BRE - 6:3
11.11.2017 13:26 4023 Hänigsen Farmers 2 Dohren Wild Farmers Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen HRG - 3:13
11.11.2017 13:26 4024 Aurich Shoreliners Bückeburg Buccaneers Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen HAF - 7:3
11.11.2017 13:42 4025 Lüneburg Woodlarks Bremen Dockers Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen HAF - 3:9
11.11.2017 13:42 4026 Hannover Regents Bremen Dockers 2 Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen AUR - 7:5
11.11.2017 13:58 4027 Alfeld Greenhorns Hänigsen Farmers 2 Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen LUN - 0:7 Wertung gem. BuSpO Art. 9.1.05
11.11.2017 13:58 4028 Aurich Shoreliners Bremen Dockers Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen HRG - 0:6
11.11.2017 14:14 4029 Lüneburg Woodlarks Bückeburg Buccaneers Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen ALF - 5:1
11.11.2017 14:14 4030 Dohren Wild Farmers Hänigsen Farmers Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen AUR - 8:1
11.11.2017 14:30 4031 Bremen Dockers Hannover Regents Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen BUE - 4:6
11.11.2017 14:30 4032 Bremen Dockers 2 Hänigsen Farmers 2 Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen DWF - 10:8
11.11.2017 14:46 4033 Aurich Shoreliners Alfeld Greenhorns Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen BRE - 7:0 Wertung gem. BuSpO Art. 9.1.05
11.11.2017 14:46 4034 Dohren Wild Farmers Lüneburg Woodlarks Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen BRE - 6:3
11.11.2017 15:02 4035 Bückeburg Buccaneers Hänigsen Farmers Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen AUR - 6:10
11.11.2017 15:02 4036 Bremen Dockers Bremen Dockers 2 Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen HAF - 12:1
11.11.2017 15:18 4037 Dohren Wild Farmers Hannover Regents Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen BUE - 6:10
11.11.2017 15:18 4038 Aurich Shoreliners Lüneburg Woodlarks Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen BRE - 3:2
11.11.2017 15:34 4039 Hänigsen Farmers 2 Hänigsen Farmers Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen BRE - 1:9
11.11.2017 15:34 4040 Alfeld Greenhorns Bückeburg Buccaneers Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen AUR - 0:7 Wertung gem. BuSpO Art. 9.1.05
11.11.2017 15:50 4041 Bremen Dockers 2 Aurich Shoreliners Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen ALF - 1:5
11.11.2017 16:06 4042 Hänigsen Farmers 2 Lüneburg Woodlarks Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen BRE - 1:12
11.11.2017 16:06 4043 Hänigsen Farmers Bremen Dockers Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen BUE - 2:5
11.11.2017 16:22 4044 Bückeburg Buccaneers Hannover Regents Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen HAF - 3:7
11.11.2017 16:22 4045 Alfeld Greenhorns Dohren Wild Farmers Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen HAF - 0:7 Wertung gem. BuSpO Art. 9.1.05
12.11.2017 11:00 10000 Aurich Shoreliners Hannover Regents Sporthalle BBS Schulzentrum West Aurich 12.12.2017 - Am Schulzentrum 15, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) DWF - 5:4
12.11.2017 11:17 10001 Braunschweig Spot Up 89ers Dohren Wild Farmers Sporthalle BBS Schulzentrum West Aurich 12.12.2017 - Am Schulzentrum 15, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) AUR - 6:15
12.11.2017 11:34 10002 Dohren Wild Farmers 2 Lüneburg Woodlarks Sporthalle BBS Schulzentrum West Aurich 12.12.2017 - Am Schulzentrum 15, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) BSK - 7:0 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04
12.11.2017 11:51 10003 Bremen Dockers Hänigsen Farmers Sporthalle BBS Schulzentrum West Aurich 12.12.2017 - Am Schulzentrum 15, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) LUN - 9:6
12.11.2017 12:08 10004 Dohren Wild Farmers Aurich Shoreliners Sporthalle BBS Schulzentrum West Aurich 12.12.2017 - Am Schulzentrum 15, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) BRE - 12:11
12.11.2017 12:25 10005 Hannover Regents Braunschweig Spot Up 89ers Sporthalle BBS Schulzentrum West Aurich 12.12.2017 - Am Schulzentrum 15, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) DWF - 8:5
12.11.2017 12:42 10006 Hänigsen Farmers Dohren Wild Farmers 2 Sporthalle BBS Schulzentrum West Aurich 12.12.2017 - Am Schulzentrum 15, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) HRG - 10:10
12.11.2017 12:59 10007 Lüneburg Woodlarks Bremen Dockers Sporthalle BBS Schulzentrum West Aurich 12.12.2017 - Am Schulzentrum 15, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) HAF - 0:7 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04
12.11.2017 13:16 10008 Dohren Wild Farmers 2 Dohren Wild Farmers Sporthalle BBS Schulzentrum West Aurich 12.12.2017 - Am Schulzentrum 15, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) LUN - 7:6
12.11.2017 13:33 10009 Aurich Shoreliners Braunschweig Spot Up 89ers Sporthalle BBS Schulzentrum West Aurich 12.12.2017 - Am Schulzentrum 15, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) DWF - 10:9
12.11.2017 13:50 10010 Hannover Regents Bremen Dockers Sporthalle BBS Schulzentrum West Aurich 12.12.2017 - Am Schulzentrum 15, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) AUR - 4:10
12.11.2017 14:07 10011 Lüneburg Woodlarks Hänigsen Farmers Sporthalle BBS Schulzentrum West Aurich 12.12.2017 - Am Schulzentrum 15, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) HRG - 0:7 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04
12.11.2017 14:24 10012 Dohren Wild Farmers Hannover Regents Sporthalle BBS Schulzentrum West Aurich 12.12.2017 - Am Schulzentrum 15, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) LUN - 3:5
12.11.2017 14:41 10013 Bremen Dockers Dohren Wild Farmers 2 Sporthalle BBS Schulzentrum West Aurich 12.12.2017 - Am Schulzentrum 15, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) HAF - 5:12
12.11.2017 14:58 10014 Hänigsen Farmers Aurich Shoreliners Sporthalle BBS Schulzentrum West Aurich 12.12.2017 - Am Schulzentrum 15, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) BRE - 1:10
12.11.2017 15:15 10015 Braunschweig Spot Up 89ers Lüneburg Woodlarks Sporthalle BBS Schulzentrum West Aurich 12.12.2017 - Am Schulzentrum 15, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) DWF - 7:0 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04
12.11.2017 15:32 10016 Dohren Wild Farmers Bremen Dockers Sporthalle BBS Schulzentrum West Aurich 12.12.2017 - Am Schulzentrum 15, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) BSK - 11:7
12.11.2017 15:49 10017 Hannover Regents Hänigsen Farmers Sporthalle BBS Schulzentrum West Aurich 12.12.2017 - Am Schulzentrum 15, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) DWF - 5:11
12.11.2017 16:06 10018 Aurich Shoreliners Lüneburg Woodlarks Sporthalle BBS Schulzentrum West Aurich 12.12.2017 - Am Schulzentrum 15, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) HRG - 7:0 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04
10.12.2017 11:00 10019 Dohren Wild Farmers 2 Braunschweig Spot Up 89ers Halle Lünepark in Lüneburg - Lise-Meitner-Straße 6a, 21337 Lüneburg HAF - 10:10
10.12.2017 11:17 10020 Hänigsen Farmers Dohren Wild Farmers Halle Lünepark in Lüneburg - Lise-Meitner-Straße 6a, 21337 Lüneburg BSK - 0:7
10.12.2017 11:34 10021 Lüneburg Woodlarks Hannover Regents Halle Lünepark in Lüneburg - Lise-Meitner-Straße 6a, 21337 Lüneburg DWF - 8:14
10.12.2017 11:51 10022 Bremen Dockers Braunschweig Spot Up 89ers Halle Lünepark in Lüneburg - Lise-Meitner-Straße 6a, 21337 Lüneburg LUN - 7:8
10.12.2017 12:08 10023 Dohren Wild Farmers 2 Aurich Shoreliners Halle Lünepark in Lüneburg - Lise-Meitner-Straße 6a, 21337 Lüneburg BRE - 7:0 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04
10.12.2017 12:25 10024 Dohren Wild Farmers Lüneburg Woodlarks Halle Lünepark in Lüneburg - Lise-Meitner-Straße 6a, 21337 Lüneburg AUR - 10:3
10.12.2017 12:42 10025 Aurich Shoreliners Bremen Dockers Halle Lünepark in Lüneburg - Lise-Meitner-Straße 6a, 21337 Lüneburg DWF - 0:7 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04
10.12.2017 12:59 10026 Hannover Regents Dohren Wild Farmers 2 Halle Lünepark in Lüneburg - Lise-Meitner-Straße 6a, 21337 Lüneburg BRE - 10:5
10.12.2017 13:16 10027 Braunschweig Spot Up 89ers Hänigsen Farmers Halle Lünepark in Lüneburg - Lise-Meitner-Straße 6a, 21337 Lüneburg HRG - 7:0
10.12.2017 13:33 10028 Hannover Regents Aurich Shoreliners Halle Lünepark in Lüneburg - Lise-Meitner-Straße 6a, 21337 Lüneburg HAF - 7:0 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04
10.12.2017 13:50 10029 Dohren Wild Farmers Braunschweig Spot Up 89ers Halle Lünepark in Lüneburg - Lise-Meitner-Straße 6a, 21337 Lüneburg AUR - 12:11
10.12.2017 14:07 10030 Lüneburg Woodlarks Dohren Wild Farmers 2 Halle Lünepark in Lüneburg - Lise-Meitner-Straße 6a, 21337 Lüneburg BSK - 6:10
10.12.2017 14:24 10031 Hänigsen Farmers Bremen Dockers Halle Lünepark in Lüneburg - Lise-Meitner-Straße 6a, 21337 Lüneburg DWF - 0:7
10.12.2017 14:41 10032 Aurich Shoreliners Dohren Wild Farmers Halle Lünepark in Lüneburg - Lise-Meitner-Straße 6a, 21337 Lüneburg HAF - 0:7 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04
10.12.2017 14:58 10033 Braunschweig Spot Up 89ers Hannover Regents Halle Lünepark in Lüneburg - Lise-Meitner-Straße 6a, 21337 Lüneburg AUR - 11:10
10.12.2017 15:15 10034 Dohren Wild Farmers 2 Hänigsen Farmers Halle Lünepark in Lüneburg - Lise-Meitner-Straße 6a, 21337 Lüneburg BSK - 7:0
10.12.2017 15:32 10035 Braunschweig Spot Up 89ers Aurich Shoreliners Halle Lünepark in Lüneburg - Lise-Meitner-Straße 6a, 21337 Lüneburg DWF - 7:0 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04
10.12.2017 15:49 10036 Bremen Dockers Lüneburg Woodlarks Halle Lünepark in Lüneburg - Lise-Meitner-Straße 6a, 21337 Lüneburg DWF - 10:2
10.12.2017 16:06 10037 Dohren Wild Farmers Dohren Wild Farmers 2 Halle Lünepark in Lüneburg - Lise-Meitner-Straße 6a, 21337 Lüneburg LUN - 9:2
04.02.2018 11:00 10038 Bremen Dockers Hannover Regents Sporthalle Rheinring (Braunschweig) - Rheinring 13, 38120 Braunschweig DWF - 6:11
04.02.2018 11:17 10039 Hänigsen Farmers Lüneburg Woodlarks Sporthalle Rheinring (Braunschweig) - Rheinring 13, 38120 Braunschweig BRE - 8:6
04.02.2018 11:34 10040 Hannover Regents Dohren Wild Farmers Sporthalle Rheinring (Braunschweig) - Rheinring 13, 38120 Braunschweig HAF - 2:9
04.02.2018 11:51 10041 Dohren Wild Farmers 2 Bremen Dockers Sporthalle Rheinring (Braunschweig) - Rheinring 13, 38120 Braunschweig HRG - 10:9
04.02.2018 12:08 10042 Aurich Shoreliners Hänigsen Farmers Sporthalle Rheinring (Braunschweig) - Rheinring 13, 38120 Braunschweig DWF - 9:2
04.02.2018 12:25 10043 Lüneburg Woodlarks Braunschweig Spot Up 89ers Sporthalle Rheinring (Braunschweig) - Rheinring 13, 38120 Braunschweig AUR - 4:9
04.02.2018 12:42 10044 Bremen Dockers Dohren Wild Farmers Sporthalle Rheinring (Braunschweig) - Rheinring 13, 38120 Braunschweig LUN - 6:5
04.02.2018 12:59 10045 Hänigsen Farmers Hannover Regents Sporthalle Rheinring (Braunschweig) - Rheinring 13, 38120 Braunschweig BRE - 2:7
04.02.2018 13:16 10046 Lüneburg Woodlarks Aurich Shoreliners Sporthalle Rheinring (Braunschweig) - Rheinring 13, 38120 Braunschweig HRG - 7:10
04.02.2018 13:33 10047 Braunschweig Spot Up 89ers Dohren Wild Farmers 2 Sporthalle Rheinring (Braunschweig) - Rheinring 13, 38120 Braunschweig LUN - 10:7
04.02.2018 13:50 10048 Dohren Wild Farmers Hänigsen Farmers Sporthalle Rheinring (Braunschweig) - Rheinring 13, 38120 Braunschweig BSK - 9:2
04.02.2018 14:07 10049 Hannover Regents Lüneburg Woodlarks Sporthalle Rheinring (Braunschweig) - Rheinring 13, 38120 Braunschweig DWF - 10:0
04.02.2018 14:24 10050 Braunschweig Spot Up 89ers Bremen Dockers Sporthalle Rheinring (Braunschweig) - Rheinring 13, 38120 Braunschweig HRG - 8:7
04.02.2018 14:41 10051 Aurich Shoreliners Dohren Wild Farmers 2 Sporthalle Rheinring (Braunschweig) - Rheinring 13, 38120 Braunschweig BSK - 8:3
04.02.2018 14:58 10052 Lüneburg Woodlarks Dohren Wild Farmers Sporthalle Rheinring (Braunschweig) - Rheinring 13, 38120 Braunschweig AUR - 3:12
04.02.2018 15:15 10053 Hänigsen Farmers Braunschweig Spot Up 89ers Sporthalle Rheinring (Braunschweig) - Rheinring 13, 38120 Braunschweig DWF - 8:7
04.02.2018 15:32 10054 Dohren Wild Farmers 2 Hannover Regents Sporthalle Rheinring (Braunschweig) - Rheinring 13, 38120 Braunschweig BRE - 8:7
04.02.2018 15:49 10055 Bremen Dockers Aurich Shoreliners Sporthalle Rheinring (Braunschweig) - Rheinring 13, 38120 Braunschweig HAF - 10:6
11.02.2018 11:00 4046-1 Hannover Regents Dohren Wild Farmers Halle der Hauptschule in Tostedt (Dohren Wild Farmers) - Schützenstrasse 53, 21255 Tostedt LUN - 1:5
11.02.2018 11:00 4047-1 Bremen Dockers Aurich Shoreliners Halle der Hauptschule in Tostedt (Dohren Wild Farmers) - Schützenstrasse 53, 21255 Tostedt HAF - 12:0
11.02.2018 11:16 4048-1 Hänigsen Farmers Lüneburg Woodlarks Halle der Hauptschule in Tostedt (Dohren Wild Farmers) - Schützenstrasse 53, 21255 Tostedt BRE - 7:6
11.02.2018 11:16 4049-1 Hänigsen Farmers 2 Bremen Dockers 2 Halle der Hauptschule in Tostedt (Dohren Wild Farmers) - Schützenstrasse 53, 21255 Tostedt HRG - 7:6
11.02.2018 11:32 4050-1 Hannover Regents Bückeburg Buccaneers Halle der Hauptschule in Tostedt (Dohren Wild Farmers) - Schützenstrasse 53, 21255 Tostedt HAF - 7:0 Wertung gem. BuSpO Art. 9.1.05
11.02.2018 11:32 4051-1 Aurich Shoreliners Dohren Wild Farmers Halle der Hauptschule in Tostedt (Dohren Wild Farmers) - Schützenstrasse 53, 21255 Tostedt BRE - 4:8
11.02.2018 11:48 4052-1 Bremen Dockers Lüneburg Woodlarks Halle der Hauptschule in Tostedt (Dohren Wild Farmers) - Schützenstrasse 53, 21255 Tostedt BUE - 5:1
11.02.2018 12:04 4053-1 Bremen Dockers 2 Hänigsen Farmers Halle der Hauptschule in Tostedt (Dohren Wild Farmers) - Schützenstrasse 53, 21255 Tostedt AUR - 1:6
11.02.2018 12:04 4054-1 Aurich Shoreliners Hannover Regents Halle der Hauptschule in Tostedt (Dohren Wild Farmers) - Schützenstrasse 53, 21255 Tostedt DWF - 1:7
11.02.2018 12:20 4055-1 Hänigsen Farmers 2 Bückeburg Buccaneers Halle der Hauptschule in Tostedt (Dohren Wild Farmers) - Schützenstrasse 53, 21255 Tostedt BRE - 7:0 Wertung gem. BuSpO Art. 9.1.05
11.02.2018 12:20 4056-1 Lüneburg Woodlarks Dohren Wild Farmers Halle der Hauptschule in Tostedt (Dohren Wild Farmers) - Schützenstrasse 53, 21255 Tostedt HRG - 3:6
11.02.2018 12:36 4057-1 Bremen Dockers Hänigsen Farmers Halle der Hauptschule in Tostedt (Dohren Wild Farmers) - Schützenstrasse 53, 21255 Tostedt BUE - 2:1
11.02.2018 12:52 4058-1 Bückeburg Buccaneers Bremen Dockers 2 Halle der Hauptschule in Tostedt (Dohren Wild Farmers) - Schützenstrasse 53, 21255 Tostedt HAF - 0:7 Wertung gem. BuSpO Art. 9.1.05
11.02.2018 12:52 4059-1 Lüneburg Woodlarks Hänigsen Farmers 2 Halle der Hauptschule in Tostedt (Dohren Wild Farmers) - Schützenstrasse 53, 21255 Tostedt BRE - 10:10
11.02.2018 13:08 4060-1 Hannover Regents Bremen Dockers Halle der Hauptschule in Tostedt (Dohren Wild Farmers) - Schützenstrasse 53, 21255 Tostedt DWF - 2:10
11.02.2018 13:08 4061-1 Hänigsen Farmers Aurich Shoreliners Halle der Hauptschule in Tostedt (Dohren Wild Farmers) - Schützenstrasse 53, 21255 Tostedt LUN - 8:3
11.02.2018 13:24 4062-1 Dohren Wild Farmers Bremen Dockers 2 Halle der Hauptschule in Tostedt (Dohren Wild Farmers) - Schützenstrasse 53, 21255 Tostedt HAF - 8:2
11.02.2018 13:24 4063-1 Hänigsen Farmers 2 Hannover Regents Halle der Hauptschule in Tostedt (Dohren Wild Farmers) - Schützenstrasse 53, 21255 Tostedt AUR - 6:13
11.02.2018 13:40 4064-1 Bremen Dockers Bückeburg Buccaneers Halle der Hauptschule in Tostedt (Dohren Wild Farmers) - Schützenstrasse 53, 21255 Tostedt DWF - 7:0 Wertung gem. BuSpO Art. 9.1.05
11.02.2018 13:40 4065-1 Lüneburg Woodlarks Aurich Shoreliners Halle der Hauptschule in Tostedt (Dohren Wild Farmers) - Schützenstrasse 53, 21255 Tostedt HAF - 10:0
11.02.2018 13:56 4066-1 Hänigsen Farmers Dohren Wild Farmers Halle der Hauptschule in Tostedt (Dohren Wild Farmers) - Schützenstrasse 53, 21255 Tostedt BRE - 0:11
11.02.2018 13:56 4067-1 Bremen Dockers 2 Hannover Regents Halle der Hauptschule in Tostedt (Dohren Wild Farmers) - Schützenstrasse 53, 21255 Tostedt LUN - 3:9
11.02.2018 14:12 4068-1 Hänigsen Farmers 2 Bremen Dockers Halle der Hauptschule in Tostedt (Dohren Wild Farmers) - Schützenstrasse 53, 21255 Tostedt HRG - 2:15
11.02.2018 14:12 4069-1 Bückeburg Buccaneers Aurich Shoreliners Halle der Hauptschule in Tostedt (Dohren Wild Farmers) - Schützenstrasse 53, 21255 Tostedt BRE - 0:7 Wertung gem. BuSpO Art. 9.1.05
11.02.2018 14:28 4070-1 Bremen Dockers 2 Lüneburg Woodlarks Halle der Hauptschule in Tostedt (Dohren Wild Farmers) - Schützenstrasse 53, 21255 Tostedt HAF - 1:7
11.02.2018 14:44 4071-1 Bückeburg Buccaneers Dohren Wild Farmers Halle der Hauptschule in Tostedt (Dohren Wild Farmers) - Schützenstrasse 53, 21255 Tostedt LUN - 0:7
11.02.2018 14:44 4072-1 Hänigsen Farmers Hänigsen Farmers 2 Halle der Hauptschule in Tostedt (Dohren Wild Farmers) - Schützenstrasse 53, 21255 Tostedt AUR - 10:2
11.02.2018 15:00 4073-1 Hannover Regents Lüneburg Woodlarks Halle der Hauptschule in Tostedt (Dohren Wild Farmers) - Schützenstrasse 53, 21255 Tostedt BUE - 3:2
11.02.2018 15:00 4074-1 Aurich Shoreliners Bremen Dockers 2 Halle der Hauptschule in Tostedt (Dohren Wild Farmers) - Schützenstrasse 53, 21255 Tostedt HAF - 5:3
11.02.2018 14:30 4075-1 Dohren Wild Farmers Bremen Dockers Halle der Hauptschule in Tostedt (Dohren Wild Farmers) - Schützenstrasse 53, 21255 Tostedt HRG - 2:6
11.02.2018 15:16 4076-1 Hänigsen Farmers Bückeburg Buccaneers Halle der Hauptschule in Tostedt (Dohren Wild Farmers) - Schützenstrasse 53, 21255 Tostedt BRE - 7:0 Wertung gem. BuSpO Art. 9.1.05
11.02.2018 15:32 4077-1 Aurich Shoreliners Hänigsen Farmers 2 Halle der Hauptschule in Tostedt (Dohren Wild Farmers) - Schützenstrasse 53, 21255 Tostedt DWF - 10:1
11.02.2018 15:48 4078-1 Bremen Dockers 2 Bremen Dockers Halle der Hauptschule in Tostedt (Dohren Wild Farmers) - Schützenstrasse 53, 21255 Tostedt AUR - 2:12
11.02.2018 15:48 4079-1 Bückeburg Buccaneers Lüneburg Woodlarks Halle der Hauptschule in Tostedt (Dohren Wild Farmers) - Schützenstrasse 53, 21255 Tostedt HAF - 0:7 Wertung gem. BuSpO Art. 9.1.05
11.02.2018 16:04 4080-1 Dohren Wild Farmers Hänigsen Farmers 2 Halle der Hauptschule in Tostedt (Dohren Wild Farmers) - Schützenstrasse 53, 21255 Tostedt BRE - 12:3
11.02.2018 16:04 4081-1 Hannover Regents Hänigsen Farmers Halle der Hauptschule in Tostedt (Dohren Wild Farmers) - Schützenstrasse 53, 21255 Tostedt BUE - 3:4
11.02.2018 17:00 4082-1 Dohren Wild Farmers Alfeld Greenhorns Halle der Hauptschule in Tostedt (Dohren Wild Farmers) - Schützenstrasse 53, 21255 Tostedt HAF - 7:0 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04
11.02.2018 17:05 4083-1 Lüneburg Woodlarks Alfeld Greenhorns Halle der Hauptschule in Tostedt (Dohren Wild Farmers) - Schützenstrasse 53, 21255 Tostedt AUR - 7:0 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04
11.02.2018 17:10 4084-1 Alfeld Greenhorns Bremen Dockers 2 Halle der Hauptschule in Tostedt (Dohren Wild Farmers) - Schützenstrasse 53, 21255 Tostedt HAF - 0:7 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04
11.02.2018 17:15 4085-1 Alfeld Greenhorns Hänigsen Farmers Halle der Hauptschule in Tostedt (Dohren Wild Farmers) - Schützenstrasse 53, 21255 Tostedt AUR - 0:7 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04
11.02.2018 17:20 4086-1 Bückeburg Buccaneers Alfeld Greenhorns Halle der Hauptschule in Tostedt (Dohren Wild Farmers) - Schützenstrasse 53, 21255 Tostedt AUR - 7:0 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04
11.02.2018 17:25 4087-1 Alfeld Greenhorns Aurich Shoreliners Halle der Hauptschule in Tostedt (Dohren Wild Farmers) - Schützenstrasse 53, 21255 Tostedt HRG - 0:7 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04
11.02.2018 17:30 4088-1 Alfeld Greenhorns Hannover Regents Halle der Hauptschule in Tostedt (Dohren Wild Farmers) - Schützenstrasse 53, 21255 Tostedt BRE - 0:7 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04
11.02.2018 17:35 4089-1 Hänigsen Farmers 2 Alfeld Greenhorns Halle der Hauptschule in Tostedt (Dohren Wild Farmers) - Schützenstrasse 53, 21255 Tostedt LUN - 7:0 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04
11.02.2018 16:22 4090 Bremen Dockers Alfeld Greenhorns Halle der Hauptschule in Tostedt (Dohren Wild Farmers) - Schützenstrasse 53, 21255 Tostedt HAF - 7:0 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04
24.02.2018 11:00 3015 Hannover Regents Aurich Shoreliners Sporthalle IGS Schulzentrum West  Aurich 24.02.2018 - Am Schulzentrum 14, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) HAF - -
24.02.2018 11:17 3016 Hänigsen Farmers Lüneburg Woodlarks Sporthalle IGS Schulzentrum West  Aurich 24.02.2018 - Am Schulzentrum 14, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) HRG - -
24.02.2018 11:34 3017 Bückeburg Buccaneers Bremen Dockers Sporthalle IGS Schulzentrum West  Aurich 24.02.2018 - Am Schulzentrum 14, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) LUN - -
24.02.2018 11:51 3018 Lüneburg Woodlarks Aurich Shoreliners Sporthalle IGS Schulzentrum West  Aurich 24.02.2018 - Am Schulzentrum 14, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) BUE - -
24.02.2018 12:08 3019 Bremen Dockers Hannover Regents Sporthalle IGS Schulzentrum West  Aurich 24.02.2018 - Am Schulzentrum 14, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) AUR - -
24.02.2018 12:25 3020 Bückeburg Buccaneers Hänigsen Farmers Sporthalle IGS Schulzentrum West  Aurich 24.02.2018 - Am Schulzentrum 14, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) BRE - -
24.02.2018 12:42 3021 Aurich Shoreliners Bremen Dockers Sporthalle IGS Schulzentrum West  Aurich 24.02.2018 - Am Schulzentrum 14, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) BUE - -
24.02.2018 12:59 3022 Hänigsen Farmers Hannover Regents Sporthalle IGS Schulzentrum West  Aurich 24.02.2018 - Am Schulzentrum 14, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) AUR - -
24.02.2018 13:16 3023 Lüneburg Woodlarks Bückeburg Buccaneers Sporthalle IGS Schulzentrum West  Aurich 24.02.2018 - Am Schulzentrum 14, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) HAF - -
24.02.2018 13:33 3024 Hänigsen Farmers Aurich Shoreliners Sporthalle IGS Schulzentrum West  Aurich 24.02.2018 - Am Schulzentrum 14, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) LUN - -
24.02.2018 13:50 3025 Hannover Regents Bückeburg Buccaneers Sporthalle IGS Schulzentrum West  Aurich 24.02.2018 - Am Schulzentrum 14, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) HAF - -
24.02.2018 14:07 3026 Bremen Dockers Lüneburg Woodlarks Sporthalle IGS Schulzentrum West  Aurich 24.02.2018 - Am Schulzentrum 14, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) HRG - -
24.02.2018 14:24 3027 Aurich Shoreliners Bückeburg Buccaneers Sporthalle IGS Schulzentrum West  Aurich 24.02.2018 - Am Schulzentrum 14, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) BRE - -
24.02.2018 14:41 3028 Lüneburg Woodlarks Hannover Regents Sporthalle IGS Schulzentrum West  Aurich 24.02.2018 - Am Schulzentrum 14, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) BUE - -
24.02.2018 14:58 3029 Bremen Dockers Hänigsen Farmers Sporthalle IGS Schulzentrum West  Aurich 24.02.2018 - Am Schulzentrum 14, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) LUN - -
04.03.2018 11:00 3000 Aurich Shoreliners Hannover Regents Halle Freiherr-vom-Stein-Schule - Friedrich-Wulfert-Platz 1, 30539 Hannover HAF - -
04.03.2018 11:17 3001 Lüneburg Woodlarks Hänigsen Farmers Halle Freiherr-vom-Stein-Schule - Friedrich-Wulfert-Platz 1, 30539 Hannover AUR - -
04.03.2018 11:34 3002 Bremen Dockers Bückeburg Buccaneers Halle Freiherr-vom-Stein-Schule - Friedrich-Wulfert-Platz 1, 30539 Hannover LUN - -
04.03.2018 11:51 3003 Aurich Shoreliners Lüneburg Woodlarks Halle Freiherr-vom-Stein-Schule - Friedrich-Wulfert-Platz 1, 30539 Hannover BRE - -
04.03.2018 12:08 3004 Hannover Regents Bremen Dockers Halle Freiherr-vom-Stein-Schule - Friedrich-Wulfert-Platz 1, 30539 Hannover AUR - -
04.03.2018 12:25 3005 Hänigsen Farmers Bückeburg Buccaneers Halle Freiherr-vom-Stein-Schule - Friedrich-Wulfert-Platz 1, 30539 Hannover HRG - -
04.03.2018 12:42 3006 Bremen Dockers Aurich Shoreliners Halle Freiherr-vom-Stein-Schule - Friedrich-Wulfert-Platz 1, 30539 Hannover HAF - -
04.03.2018 12:59 3007 Hannover Regents Hänigsen Farmers Halle Freiherr-vom-Stein-Schule - Friedrich-Wulfert-Platz 1, 30539 Hannover BRE - -
04.03.2018 13:16 3008 Bückeburg Buccaneers Lüneburg Woodlarks Halle Freiherr-vom-Stein-Schule - Friedrich-Wulfert-Platz 1, 30539 Hannover HRG - -
04.03.2018 13:33 3009 Aurich Shoreliners Hänigsen Farmers Halle Freiherr-vom-Stein-Schule - Friedrich-Wulfert-Platz 1, 30539 Hannover BUE - -
04.03.2018 13:50 3010 Bückeburg Buccaneers Hannover Regents Halle Freiherr-vom-Stein-Schule - Friedrich-Wulfert-Platz 1, 30539 Hannover AUR - -
04.03.2018 14:07 3011 Lüneburg Woodlarks Bremen Dockers Halle Freiherr-vom-Stein-Schule - Friedrich-Wulfert-Platz 1, 30539 Hannover BUE - -
04.03.2018 14:24 3012 Bückeburg Buccaneers Aurich Shoreliners Halle Freiherr-vom-Stein-Schule - Friedrich-Wulfert-Platz 1, 30539 Hannover LUN - -
04.03.2018 14:41 3013 Hannover Regents Lüneburg Woodlarks Halle Freiherr-vom-Stein-Schule - Friedrich-Wulfert-Platz 1, 30539 Hannover BRE - -
04.03.2018 14:58 3014 Hänigsen Farmers Bremen Dockers Halle Freiherr-vom-Stein-Schule - Friedrich-Wulfert-Platz 1, 30539 Hannover HRG - -
10.03.2018 10:30 4091 Dohren Wild Farmers Aurich Shoreliners Sporthalle der IGS Lehrte - Riedweg 2, 31275 Lehrte/Hämelerwald BRE - -
10.03.2018 10:30 4092 Hannover Regents Hänigsen Farmers 2 Sporthalle der IGS Lehrte - Riedweg 2, 31275 Lehrte/Hämelerwald ALF - -
10.03.2018 10:46 4093 Lüneburg Woodlarks Hänigsen Farmers Sporthalle der IGS Lehrte - Riedweg 2, 31275 Lehrte/Hämelerwald DWF - -
10.03.2018 10:46 4094 Alfeld Greenhorns Bückeburg Buccaneers Sporthalle der IGS Lehrte - Riedweg 2, 31275 Lehrte/Hämelerwald HRG - -
10.03.2018 11:02 4095 Bremen Dockers Bremen Dockers 2 Sporthalle der IGS Lehrte - Riedweg 2, 31275 Lehrte/Hämelerwald LUN - -
10.03.2018 11:02 4096 Hänigsen Farmers 2 Aurich Shoreliners Sporthalle der IGS Lehrte - Riedweg 2, 31275 Lehrte/Hämelerwald BUE - -
10.03.2018 11:18 4097 Hänigsen Farmers Hannover Regents Sporthalle der IGS Lehrte - Riedweg 2, 31275 Lehrte/Hämelerwald BRE - -
10.03.2018 11:18 4098 Alfeld Greenhorns Lüneburg Woodlarks Sporthalle der IGS Lehrte - Riedweg 2, 31275 Lehrte/Hämelerwald HAF - -
10.03.2018 11:34 4099 Bremen Dockers 2 Dohren Wild Farmers Sporthalle der IGS Lehrte - Riedweg 2, 31275 Lehrte/Hämelerwald HAF - -
10.03.2018 11:34 4100 Bückeburg Buccaneers Bremen Dockers Sporthalle der IGS Lehrte - Riedweg 2, 31275 Lehrte/Hämelerwald ALF - -
10.03.2018 11:50 4101 Lüneburg Woodlarks Hannover Regents Sporthalle der IGS Lehrte - Riedweg 2, 31275 Lehrte/Hämelerwald BRE - -
10.03.2018 11:50 4102 Aurich Shoreliners Hänigsen Farmers Sporthalle der IGS Lehrte - Riedweg 2, 31275 Lehrte/Hämelerwald BUE - -
10.03.2018 12:06 4103 Dohren Wild Farmers Bückeburg Buccaneers Sporthalle der IGS Lehrte - Riedweg 2, 31275 Lehrte/Hämelerwald LUN - -
10.03.2018 12:06 4104 Bremen Dockers 2 Alfeld Greenhorns Sporthalle der IGS Lehrte - Riedweg 2, 31275 Lehrte/Hämelerwald AUR - -
10.03.2018 12:22 4105 Bremen Dockers Hänigsen Farmers 2 Sporthalle der IGS Lehrte - Riedweg 2, 31275 Lehrte/Hämelerwald DWF - -
10.03.2018 12:22 4106 Hannover Regents Aurich Shoreliners Sporthalle der IGS Lehrte - Riedweg 2, 31275 Lehrte/Hämelerwald ALF - -
10.03.2018 12:38 4107 Lüneburg Woodlarks Bremen Dockers 2 Sporthalle der IGS Lehrte - Riedweg 2, 31275 Lehrte/Hämelerwald HRG - -
10.03.2018 12:38 4108 Hänigsen Farmers Alfeld Greenhorns Sporthalle der IGS Lehrte - Riedweg 2, 31275 Lehrte/Hämelerwald BRE - -
10.03.2018 12:54 4109 Bremen Dockers Dohren Wild Farmers Sporthalle der IGS Lehrte - Riedweg 2, 31275 Lehrte/Hämelerwald HAF - -
10.03.2018 12:54 4110 Bückeburg Buccaneers Hänigsen Farmers 2 Sporthalle der IGS Lehrte - Riedweg 2, 31275 Lehrte/Hämelerwald LUN - -
10.03.2018 13:10 4111 Hannover Regents Alfeld Greenhorns Sporthalle der IGS Lehrte - Riedweg 2, 31275 Lehrte/Hämelerwald DWF - -
10.03.2018 13:10 4112 Hänigsen Farmers Bremen Dockers 2 Sporthalle der IGS Lehrte - Riedweg 2, 31275 Lehrte/Hämelerwald BUE - -
10.03.2018 13:26 4113 Hänigsen Farmers 2 Dohren Wild Farmers Sporthalle der IGS Lehrte - Riedweg 2, 31275 Lehrte/Hämelerwald BRE - -
10.03.2018 13:26 4114 Aurich Shoreliners Bremen Dockers Sporthalle der IGS Lehrte - Riedweg 2, 31275 Lehrte/Hämelerwald HRG - -
10.03.2018 13:42 4115 Lüneburg Woodlarks Bückeburg Buccaneers Sporthalle der IGS Lehrte - Riedweg 2, 31275 Lehrte/Hämelerwald HAF - -
10.03.2018 13:42 4116 Hannover Regents Bremen Dockers 2 Sporthalle der IGS Lehrte - Riedweg 2, 31275 Lehrte/Hämelerwald AUR - -
10.03.2018 13:58 4117 Alfeld Greenhorns Hänigsen Farmers 2 Sporthalle der IGS Lehrte - Riedweg 2, 31275 Lehrte/Hämelerwald LUN - -
10.03.2018 13:58 4118 Aurich Shoreliners Bückeburg Buccaneers Sporthalle der IGS Lehrte - Riedweg 2, 31275 Lehrte/Hämelerwald BRE - -
10.03.2018 14:14 4119 Lüneburg Woodlarks Bremen Dockers Sporthalle der IGS Lehrte - Riedweg 2, 31275 Lehrte/Hämelerwald HAF - -
10.03.2018 14:14 4120 Dohren Wild Farmers Hänigsen Farmers Sporthalle der IGS Lehrte - Riedweg 2, 31275 Lehrte/Hämelerwald ALF - -
10.03.2018 14:30 4121 Bückeburg Buccaneers Hannover Regents Sporthalle der IGS Lehrte - Riedweg 2, 31275 Lehrte/Hämelerwald BRE - -
10.03.2018 14:30 4122 Bremen Dockers 2 Hänigsen Farmers 2 Sporthalle der IGS Lehrte - Riedweg 2, 31275 Lehrte/Hämelerwald DWF - -
10.03.2018 14:46 4123 Aurich Shoreliners Alfeld Greenhorns Sporthalle der IGS Lehrte - Riedweg 2, 31275 Lehrte/Hämelerwald BUE - -
10.03.2018 14:46 4124 Dohren Wild Farmers Lüneburg Woodlarks Sporthalle der IGS Lehrte - Riedweg 2, 31275 Lehrte/Hämelerwald BRE - -
10.03.2018 15:02 4125 Hänigsen Farmers Bremen Dockers Sporthalle der IGS Lehrte - Riedweg 2, 31275 Lehrte/Hämelerwald AUR - -
10.03.2018 15:02 4126 Bremen Dockers 2 Bückeburg Buccaneers Sporthalle der IGS Lehrte - Riedweg 2, 31275 Lehrte/Hämelerwald DWF - -
10.03.2018 15:18 4127 Dohren Wild Farmers Hannover Regents Sporthalle der IGS Lehrte - Riedweg 2, 31275 Lehrte/Hämelerwald HAF - -
10.03.2018 15:18 4128 Aurich Shoreliners Lüneburg Woodlarks Sporthalle der IGS Lehrte - Riedweg 2, 31275 Lehrte/Hämelerwald HAF - -
10.03.2018 15:34 4129 Hänigsen Farmers 2 Hänigsen Farmers Sporthalle der IGS Lehrte - Riedweg 2, 31275 Lehrte/Hämelerwald HRG - -
10.03.2018 15:34 4130 Alfeld Greenhorns Bremen Dockers Sporthalle der IGS Lehrte - Riedweg 2, 31275 Lehrte/Hämelerwald LUN - -
10.03.2018 15:50 4131 Bremen Dockers 2 Aurich Shoreliners Sporthalle der IGS Lehrte - Riedweg 2, 31275 Lehrte/Hämelerwald ALF - -
10.03.2018 16:06 4132 Hänigsen Farmers 2 Lüneburg Woodlarks Sporthalle der IGS Lehrte - Riedweg 2, 31275 Lehrte/Hämelerwald AUR - -
10.03.2018 16:06 4133 Bückeburg Buccaneers Hänigsen Farmers Sporthalle der IGS Lehrte - Riedweg 2, 31275 Lehrte/Hämelerwald BRE - -
10.03.2018 16:22 4134 Bremen Dockers Hannover Regents Sporthalle der IGS Lehrte - Riedweg 2, 31275 Lehrte/Hämelerwald HAF - -
10.03.2018 16:22 4135 Alfeld Greenhorns Dohren Wild Farmers Sporthalle der IGS Lehrte - Riedweg 2, 31275 Lehrte/Hämelerwald HRG - -
31.03.2018 12:00 10110102-1 Bremen Dockers Untouchables Paderborn Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen DBV - -
31.03.2018 15:30 10110102-2 Bremen Dockers Untouchables Paderborn Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen DBV - -
31.03.2018 12:00 10110103-1 Cologne Cardinals Hamburg Stealers Baseballstadion Köln - Walter-Binder-Weg, 50933 Köln DBV - -
31.03.2018 15:30 10110103-2 Cologne Cardinals Hamburg Stealers Baseballstadion Köln - Walter-Binder-Weg, 50933 Köln DBV - -
31.03.2018 12:00 10111403-1 Solingen Alligators Berlin Flamingos Baseballpark Weyersberg - Kotter Straße, 42655 Solingen DBV - -
31.03.2018 15:30 10111403-2 Solingen Alligators Berlin Flamingos Baseballpark Weyersberg - Kotter Straße, 42655 Solingen DBV - -
31.03.2018 12:00 10120102-1 Ulm Falcons Saarlouis Hornets Baseball - In der Wanne 100, 89075 Ulm DBV - -
31.03.2018 15:30 10120102-2 Ulm Falcons Saarlouis Hornets Baseball - In der Wanne 100, 89075 Ulm DBV - -
31.03.2018 19:00 10120103-1 Stuttgart Reds Buchbinder Legionäre DB-Ballpark - Am Schnarrenberg 10, 70376 Stuttgart DBV - -
31.03.2018 18:00 10120104-1 Mainz Athletics Mannheim Tornados Baseballstadion „Hartmühlenweg“ - Hartmühlenweg 3, 55122 Mainz	DBV - -
01.04.2018 12:00 10111401-1 Bonn Capitals Dohren Wild Farmers Stadion Rheinaue - Martin-Luther-King-Str. 36, 53175 Bonn DBV - -
01.04.2018 15:30 10111401-2 Bonn Capitals Dohren Wild Farmers Stadion Rheinaue - Martin-Luther-King-Str. 36, 53175 Bonn DBV - -
01.04.2018 14:00 10120101-1 München-Haar Disciples Heidenheim Heideköpfe Ballpark Eglfing - Richard-Reitzner-Allee 8, 85540 Haar DBV - -
01.04.2018 13:00 10120103-2 Stuttgart Reds Buchbinder Legionäre DB-Ballpark - Am Schnarrenberg 10, 70376 Stuttgart DBV - -
01.04.2018 15:00 10120104-2 Mainz Athletics Mannheim Tornados Baseballstadion „Hartmühlenweg“ - Hartmühlenweg 3, 55122 Mainz	DBV - -
02.04.2018 14:00 10121401-2 Heidenheim Heideköpfe München-Haar Disciples Heideköpfe Ballpark - Heeracker 23, 89522 Heidenheim an der Brenz DBV - -
06.04.2018 18:00 10120202-1 Heidenheim Heideköpfe Stuttgart Reds Heideköpfe Ballpark - Heeracker 23, 89522 Heidenheim an der Brenz DBV - -
06.04.2018 19:00 10120203-1 Mainz Athletics Ulm Falcons Baseballstadion „Hartmühlenweg“ - Hartmühlenweg 3, 55122 Mainz	DBV - -
07.04.2018 13:00 601-1 SG Hänigsen Farmers 2/Alfeld Greenhorns 2/Braunschweig Spot Up 89ers 2 Bremen Dockers Ristow Field - Steindamm 28, 31311 Hänigsen HAF - -
07.04.2018 15:00 601-2 SG Hänigsen Farmers 2/Alfeld Greenhorns 2/Braunschweig Spot Up 89ers 2 Bremen Dockers Ristow Field - Steindamm 28, 31311 Hänigsen HAF - -
07.04.2018 13:00 602-1 Bückeburg Buccaneers Lüneburg Woodlarks Shipwreck Bay - Leveser Allee 2, 31691 Helpsen BUE - -
07.04.2018 15:00 602-2 Bückeburg Buccaneers Lüneburg Woodlarks Shipwreck Bay - Leveser Allee 2, 31691 Helpsen BUE - -
07.04.2018 12:00 10110201-1 Dohren Wild Farmers Berlin Flamingos Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren DBV - -
07.04.2018 15:30 10110201-2 Dohren Wild Farmers Berlin Flamingos Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren DBV - -
07.04.2018 12:00 10110202-1 Solingen Alligators Hamburg Stealers Baseballpark Weyersberg - Kotter Straße, 42655 Solingen DBV - -
07.04.2018 15:30 10110202-2 Solingen Alligators Hamburg Stealers Baseballpark Weyersberg - Kotter Straße, 42655 Solingen DBV - -
07.04.2018 12:00 10111002-1 Bonn Capitals Untouchables Paderborn Stadion Rheinaue - Martin-Luther-King-Str. 36, 53175 Bonn DBV - -
07.04.2018 15:30 10111002-2 Bonn Capitals Untouchables Paderborn Stadion Rheinaue - Martin-Luther-King-Str. 36, 53175 Bonn DBV - -
07.04.2018 19:00 10120201-1 Buchbinder Legionäre Mannheim Tornados Armin-Wolf-Baseball-Arena - Donaustaufer Straße 258, 93055 Regensburg DBV - -
07.04.2018 14:00 10120203-2 Mainz Athletics Ulm Falcons Baseballstadion „Hartmühlenweg“ - Hartmühlenweg 3, 55122 Mainz	DBV - -
07.04.2018 12:00 10120204-1 München-Haar Disciples Saarlouis Hornets Ballpark Eglfing - Richard-Reitzner-Allee 8, 85540 Haar DBV - -
07.04.2018 15:30 10120204-2 München-Haar Disciples Saarlouis Hornets Ballpark Eglfing - Richard-Reitzner-Allee 8, 85540 Haar DBV - -
07.04.2018 13:00 10121303-1 Stuttgart Reds Heidenheim Heideköpfe DB-Ballpark - Am Schnarrenberg 10, 70376 Stuttgart DBV - -
08.04.2018 14:30 117 Lüneburg Woodlarks Dohren Wild Farmers 2 SaltCityStadium - Ebelingweg 1/Am Wienebütteler Weg, 21339  Lüneburg NBSV - -
08.04.2018 13:00 603-1 SG Hänigsen Farmers/Alfeld Greenhorns/Braunschweig Spot Up 89ers Hannover Regents Ristow Field - Steindamm 28, 31311 Hänigsen HAF - -
08.04.2018 15:00 603-2 SG Hänigsen Farmers/Alfeld Greenhorns/Braunschweig Spot Up 89ers Hannover Regents Ristow Field - Steindamm 28, 31311 Hänigsen HAF - -
08.04.2018 10:00 620-1 Lüneburg Woodlarks Dohren Wild Farmers SaltCityStadium - Ebelingweg 1/Am Wienebütteler Weg, 21339  Lüneburg LUN - -
08.04.2018 12:00 620-2 Lüneburg Woodlarks Dohren Wild Farmers SaltCityStadium - Ebelingweg 1/Am Wienebütteler Weg, 21339  Lüneburg LUN - -
08.04.2018 12:00 10111003-1 Bremen Dockers Cologne Cardinals Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen DBV - -
08.04.2018 15:30 10111003-2 Bremen Dockers Cologne Cardinals Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen DBV - -
08.04.2018 14:00 10120201-2 Buchbinder Legionäre Mannheim Tornados Armin-Wolf-Baseball-Arena - Donaustaufer Straße 258, 93055 Regensburg DBV - -
14.04.2018 13:00 201 Buxtehude Hedgehogs Bremen Dockers 3 Detlef-Mielke-Sportanlage - Heuweg 2, 21614 Buxtehude NBSV - -
14.04.2018 13:00 202 SG Barrien Green Bears/Löningen Tigers Dohren Wild Farmers 3 Sportplatz TSV Barrien von 1913 e.V. - An der Wassermühle 10, 28857 Syke NBSV - -
14.04.2018 13:00 301 Hänigsen Farmers 2 SG Hevensen Pioneers/Alfeld Greenhorns Ristow Field - Steindamm 28, 31311 Hänigsen NBSV - -
14.04.2018 13:00 302 Göttingen Allstars Fischbeck Sharks Baseballplatz Kiesseestraße - Kiesseestraße 995, 37083 Göttingen NBSV - -
14.04.2018 13:00 401 Braunschweig Spot Up 89ers 3 Wolfsburg Blackbirds Baseball - Ehrlichstraße 9, 38126 Braunschweig NBSV - -
14.04.2018 13:00 604-1 Lüneburg Woodlarks SG Hänigsen Farmers/Alfeld Greenhorns/Braunschweig Spot Up 89ers SaltCityStadium - Ebelingweg 1/Am Wienebütteler Weg, 21339  Lüneburg LUN - -
14.04.2018 15:00 604-2 Lüneburg Woodlarks SG Hänigsen Farmers/Alfeld Greenhorns/Braunschweig Spot Up 89ers SaltCityStadium - Ebelingweg 1/Am Wienebütteler Weg, 21339  Lüneburg LUN - -
14.04.2018 12:00 10110301-1 Berlin Flamingos Bremen Dockers Baseball - Königshorster Str. 13, 13439 Berlin DBV - -
14.04.2018 15:30 10110301-2 Berlin Flamingos Bremen Dockers Baseball - Königshorster Str. 13, 13439 Berlin DBV - -
14.04.2018 15:00 10110302-1 Bonn Capitals Hamburg Stealers Stadion Rheinaue - Martin-Luther-King-Str. 36, 53175 Bonn DBV - -
14.04.2018 12:00 10110303-1 Dohren Wild Farmers Untouchables Paderborn Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren DBV - -
14.04.2018 15:30 10110303-2 Dohren Wild Farmers Untouchables Paderborn Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren DBV - -
14.04.2018 18:00 10120301-1 Buchbinder Legionäre Heidenheim Heideköpfe Armin-Wolf-Baseball-Arena - Donaustaufer Straße 258, 93055 Regensburg DBV - -
14.04.2018 15:00 10120302-1 München-Haar Disciples Mainz Athletics Ballpark Eglfing - Richard-Reitzner-Allee 8, 85540 Haar DBV - -
14.04.2018 13:00 10120303-1 Stuttgart Reds Saarlouis Hornets DB-Ballpark - Am Schnarrenberg 10, 70376 Stuttgart DBV - -
14.04.2018 16:30 10120303-2 Stuttgart Reds Saarlouis Hornets DB-Ballpark - Am Schnarrenberg 10, 70376 Stuttgart DBV - -
14.04.2018 12:00 10120304-1 Ulm Falcons Mannheim Tornados Baseball - In der Wanne 100, 89075 Ulm DBV - -
14.04.2018 15:30 10120304-2 Ulm Falcons Mannheim Tornados Baseball - In der Wanne 100, 89075 Ulm DBV - -
14.04.2018 12:00 10210101-1 Berlin Sluggers Braunschweig Spot Up 89ers Baseball - Kölner Damm 36, 12353 Berlin DBV - -
14.04.2018 15:30 10210101-2 Berlin Sluggers Braunschweig Spot Up 89ers Baseball - Kölner Damm 36, 12353 Berlin DBV - -
14.04.2018 12:00 10210102-1 Hannover Regents Berlin Wizards Baseball - Sahlkamp 4c, 30179 Hannover DBV - -
14.04.2018 15:30 10210102-2 Hannover Regents Berlin Wizards Baseball - Sahlkamp 4c, 30179 Hannover DBV - -
14.04.2018 12:00 10220101-1 Hamburg Marines Kiel Seahawks (Baseball) Ed-Delahanty-Field - Mittlerer Landweg 40, 21033 Hamburg DBV - -
14.04.2018 15:30 10220101-2 Hamburg Marines Kiel Seahawks (Baseball) Ed-Delahanty-Field - Mittlerer Landweg 40, 21033 Hamburg DBV - -
14.04.2018 12:00 10230101-1 Ratingen Goose-Necks Cologne Cardinals 2 New Hermann's Field - Kahlenbergsweg, 40885 Ratingen DBV - -
14.04.2018 15:30 10230101-2 Ratingen Goose-Necks Cologne Cardinals 2 New Hermann's Field - Kahlenbergsweg, 40885 Ratingen DBV - -
14.04.2018 12:00 10230102-1 Solingen Alligators 2 Bonn Capitals 2 Baseballpark Weyersberg - Kotter Straße, 42655 Solingen DBV - -
14.04.2018 15:30 10230102-2 Solingen Alligators 2 Bonn Capitals 2 Baseballpark Weyersberg - Kotter Straße, 42655 Solingen DBV - -
14.04.2018 12:00 10240101-1 Frankfurt 1860 Bad Homburg Hornets Stadion an den Sandhöfer Wiesen - Sandhofstraße, 60528 Frankfurt am Main DBV - -
14.04.2018 15:30 10240101-2 Frankfurt 1860 Bad Homburg Hornets Stadion an den Sandhöfer Wiesen - Sandhofstraße, 60528 Frankfurt am Main DBV - -
14.04.2018 13:00 10250101-1 Heidenheim Heideköpfe 2 Tübingen Hawks Heideköpfe Ballpark - Heeracker 23, 89522 Heidenheim an der Brenz DBV - -
14.04.2018 16:30 10250101-2 Heidenheim Heideköpfe 2 Tübingen Hawks Heideköpfe Ballpark - Heeracker 23, 89522 Heidenheim an der Brenz DBV - -
14.04.2018 12:00 10250102-1 Neuenburg Atomics Stuttgart Reds 2 Baseball - Rheinwaldstr. 3, 79395 Neuenburg am Rhein DBV - -
14.04.2018 15:30 10250102-2 Neuenburg Atomics Stuttgart Reds 2 Baseball - Rheinwaldstr. 3, 79395 Neuenburg am Rhein DBV - -
14.04.2018 12:00 10260101-1 Freising Grizzlies Buchbinder Legionäre 2 Grizzlies Field (Baseball) - Am Sportplatz 3, 85356 Freising/Attaching DBV - -
14.04.2018 15:30 10260101-2 Freising Grizzlies Buchbinder Legionäre 2 Grizzlies Field (Baseball) - Am Sportplatz 3, 85356 Freising/Attaching DBV - -
14.04.2018 12:00 10260102-1 München Caribes Augsburg Gators Ballpark Oberwiesenfeld - Moosacher Str. 99, 80809 München DBV - -
14.04.2018 15:30 10260102-2 München Caribes Augsburg Gators Ballpark Oberwiesenfeld - Moosacher Str. 99, 80809 München DBV - -
14.04.2018 12:00 10260103-1 Raiffeisen Wölfe Lauf Gauting Indians Raiffeisen Stadion - Am Haberloh 6, 91207 Lauf DBV - -
14.04.2018 15:30 10260103-2 Raiffeisen Wölfe Lauf Gauting Indians Raiffeisen Stadion - Am Haberloh 6, 91207 Lauf DBV - -
15.04.2018 13:00 101 Braunschweig Spot Up 89ers 2 Lüneburg Woodlarks Baseball - Ehrlichstraße 9, 38126 Braunschweig NBSV - -
15.04.2018 13:00 103 Hänigsen Farmers Bremen Dockers 2 Ristow Field - Steindamm 28, 31311 Hänigsen NBSV - -
15.04.2018 13:00 203 SG Stade Black Sox/Bremerhaven Bandits Oldenburg Hornets Sportanlage des VFL Stade - Ottenbecker Damm 50, 21684 Stade NBSV - -
15.04.2018 13:00 204 Spaden Devils Wilhelmshaven Waves Sportplatz Jahnstrasse - Jahnstrasse 26, 27619 Schiffdorf-Spaden NBSV - -
15.04.2018 14:30 605-1 Bremen Dockers Dohren Wild Farmers Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen BRE - -
15.04.2018 16:30 605-2 Bremen Dockers Dohren Wild Farmers Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen BRE - -
15.04.2018 11:00 701-L Bremen Dockers Dohren Wild Farmers Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen BRE - -
15.04.2018 13:00 701-T Bremen Dockers Dohren Wild Farmers Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen BRE - -
15.04.2018 13:00 702-L Hannover Regents SG Lüneburg Woodlarks/Hänigsen Farmers Baseball - Sahlkamp 4c, 30179 Hannover HRG - -
15.04.2018 15:00 702-T Hannover Regents SG Lüneburg Woodlarks/Hänigsen Farmers Baseball - Sahlkamp 4c, 30179 Hannover HRG - -
15.04.2018 13:00 10110302-2 Bonn Capitals Hamburg Stealers Stadion Rheinaue - Martin-Luther-King-Str. 36, 53175 Bonn DBV - -
15.04.2018 12:00 10110304-1 Cologne Cardinals Solingen Alligators Baseballstadion Köln - Walter-Binder-Weg, 50933 Köln DBV - -
15.04.2018 15:30 10110304-2 Cologne Cardinals Solingen Alligators Baseballstadion Köln - Walter-Binder-Weg, 50933 Köln DBV - -
15.04.2018 14:00 10120301-2 Buchbinder Legionäre Heidenheim Heideköpfe Armin-Wolf-Baseball-Arena - Donaustaufer Straße 258, 93055 Regensburg DBV - -
15.04.2018 12:00 10120302-2 München-Haar Disciples Mainz Athletics Ballpark Eglfing - Richard-Reitzner-Allee 8, 85540 Haar DBV - -
15.04.2018 12:00 10220102-1 Elmshorn Alligators Hamburg Stealers 2 Alligators Ballpark - Kaltenweide 238, 25335 Elmshorn DBV - -
15.04.2018 15:30 10220102-2 Elmshorn Alligators Hamburg Stealers 2 Alligators Ballpark - Kaltenweide 238, 25335 Elmshorn DBV - -
15.04.2018 12:00 10230103-1 Neunkirchen Nightmares Dortmund Wanderers Baseball- und Softballstadion Neunkirchen-Wolperath - Schöneshofer Straße 6, 53819 Neunkirchen-Seelscheid DBV - -
15.04.2018 15:30 10230103-2 Neunkirchen Nightmares Dortmund Wanderers Baseball- und Softballstadion Neunkirchen-Wolperath - Schöneshofer Straße 6, 53819 Neunkirchen-Seelscheid DBV - -
15.04.2018 12:00 10230104-1 Untouchables Paderborn 2 Wesseling Vermins Ahorn-Ballpark - Ahornallee 2, 33016 Paderborn DBV - -
15.04.2018 15:30 10230104-2 Untouchables Paderborn 2 Wesseling Vermins Ahorn-Ballpark - Ahornallee 2, 33016 Paderborn DBV - -
15.04.2018 12:00 10240102-1 Hünstetten Storm Kassel Herkules Baseball - Am Keglerheim 15, 65428 Rüsselsheim DBV - -
15.04.2018 15:30 10240102-2 Hünstetten Storm Kassel Herkules Baseball - Am Keglerheim 15, 65428 Rüsselsheim DBV - -
15.04.2018 13:00 10240103-1 Mainz Athletics 2 Darmstadt Whippets Baseballstadion „Hartmühlenweg“ - Hartmühlenweg 3, 55122 Mainz	DBV - -
15.04.2018 16:30 10240103-2 Mainz Athletics 2 Darmstadt Whippets Baseballstadion „Hartmühlenweg“ - Hartmühlenweg 3, 55122 Mainz	DBV - -
15.04.2018 12:00 10250103-1 Göppingen Green Sox Karlsruhe Cougars Nato Wiese - John-F.-Kennedy Str. 28, 73035 Göppingen DBV - -
15.04.2018 15:30 10250103-2 Göppingen Green Sox Karlsruhe Cougars Nato Wiese - John-F.-Kennedy Str. 28, 73035 Göppingen DBV - -
15.04.2018 12:00 10260104-1 Ingolstadt Schanzer München-Haar Disciples 2 Die Schanz - Richard-Wagner-Straße 65, 85057 Ingolstadt DBV - -
15.04.2018 15:30 10260104-2 Ingolstadt Schanzer München-Haar Disciples 2 Die Schanz - Richard-Wagner-Straße 65, 85057 Ingolstadt DBV - -
20.04.2018 19:00 10120401-1 Mainz Athletics Stuttgart Reds Baseballstadion „Hartmühlenweg“ - Hartmühlenweg 3, 55122 Mainz	DBV - -
21.04.2018 13:00 205 Bremen Dockers 3 SG Barrien Green Bears/Löningen Tigers Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen NBSV - -
21.04.2018 13:00 206 Oldenburg Hornets Wilhelmshaven Waves Oldenburg Hornets (Brandenburgerstraße 40) - Brandenburgerstraße 40, 26133 Oldenburg NBSV - -
21.04.2018 15:30 303 Hänigsen Farmers 2 Fischbeck Sharks Ristow Field - Steindamm 28, 31311 Hänigsen NBSV - -
21.04.2018 13:00 403 Hannover Regents 3 Wolfsburg Blackbirds Baseball - Sahlkamp 4c, 30179 Hannover NBSV - -
21.04.2018 10:30 606-1 SG Hänigsen Farmers 2/Alfeld Greenhorns 2/Braunschweig Spot Up 89ers 2 Lüneburg Woodlarks Ristow Field - Steindamm 28, 31311 Hänigsen HAF - -
21.04.2018 12:30 606-2 SG Hänigsen Farmers 2/Alfeld Greenhorns 2/Braunschweig Spot Up 89ers 2 Lüneburg Woodlarks Ristow Field - Steindamm 28, 31311 Hänigsen HAF - -
21.04.2018 12:00 10110401-1 Berlin Flamingos Cologne Cardinals Baseball - Königshorster Str. 13, 13439 Berlin DBV - -
21.04.2018 15:30 10110401-2 Berlin Flamingos Cologne Cardinals Baseball - Königshorster Str. 13, 13439 Berlin DBV - -
21.04.2018 12:00 10110403-1 Solingen Alligators Dohren Wild Farmers Baseballpark Weyersberg - Kotter Straße, 42655 Solingen DBV - -
21.04.2018 15:30 10110403-2 Solingen Alligators Dohren Wild Farmers Baseballpark Weyersberg - Kotter Straße, 42655 Solingen DBV - -
21.04.2018 12:00 10110404-1 Untouchables Paderborn Hamburg Stealers Ahorn-Ballpark - Ahornallee 2, 33016 Paderborn DBV - -
21.04.2018 15:30 10110404-2 Untouchables Paderborn Hamburg Stealers Ahorn-Ballpark - Ahornallee 2, 33016 Paderborn DBV - -
21.04.2018 14:00 10120401-2 Mainz Athletics Stuttgart Reds Baseballstadion „Hartmühlenweg“ - Hartmühlenweg 3, 55122 Mainz	DBV - -
21.04.2018 15:00 10120402-1 München-Haar Disciples Mannheim Tornados Ballpark Eglfing - Richard-Reitzner-Allee 8, 85540 Haar DBV - -
21.04.2018 13:00 10120403-1 Heidenheim Heideköpfe Saarlouis Hornets Heideköpfe Ballpark - Heeracker 23, 89522 Heidenheim an der Brenz DBV - -
21.04.2018 16:30 10120403-2 Heidenheim Heideköpfe Saarlouis Hornets Heideköpfe Ballpark - Heeracker 23, 89522 Heidenheim an der Brenz DBV - -
21.04.2018 12:00 10120404-1 Ulm Falcons Buchbinder Legionäre Baseball - In der Wanne 100, 89075 Ulm DBV - -
21.04.2018 15:30 10120404-2 Ulm Falcons Buchbinder Legionäre Baseball - In der Wanne 100, 89075 Ulm DBV - -
21.04.2018 12:00 10210201-1 Braunschweig Spot Up 89ers Hannover Regents Baseball - Ehrlichstraße 9, 38126 Braunschweig DBV - -
21.04.2018 15:30 10210201-2 Braunschweig Spot Up 89ers Hannover Regents Baseball - Ehrlichstraße 9, 38126 Braunschweig DBV - -
21.04.2018 12:00 10210202-1 Leipzig Wallbreakers Berlin Sluggers Baseball - Dortmunder Straße 56/58, 04357 Leipzig DBV - -
21.04.2018 15:30 10210202-2 Leipzig Wallbreakers Berlin Sluggers Baseball - Dortmunder Straße 56/58, 04357 Leipzig DBV - -
21.04.2018 12:00 10220201-1 Hamburg Marines Hamburg Knights Ed-Delahanty-Field - Mittlerer Landweg 40, 21033 Hamburg DBV - -
21.04.2018 15:30 10220201-2 Hamburg Marines Hamburg Knights Ed-Delahanty-Field - Mittlerer Landweg 40, 21033 Hamburg DBV - -
21.04.2018 12:00 10220202-1 Holm Westend 69'ers Elmshorn Alligators Alligators Ballpark - Kaltenweide 238, 25335 Elmshorn DBV - -
21.04.2018 15:30 10220202-2 Holm Westend 69'ers Elmshorn Alligators Alligators Ballpark - Kaltenweide 238, 25335 Elmshorn DBV - -
21.04.2018 12:00 10240201-1 Bad Homburg Hornets Heidelberg Hedgehogs Taunus-Baseballpark - Usinger Weg 96, 61350 Bad Homburg DBV - -
21.04.2018 15:30 10240201-2 Bad Homburg Hornets Heidelberg Hedgehogs Taunus-Baseballpark - Usinger Weg 96, 61350 Bad Homburg DBV - -
21.04.2018 13:00 10240202-1 Darmstadt Whippets Hünstetten Storm Memory-Field - Ecke Eschollbrückerstr./Bergschneise, 64295 Darmstadt DBV - -
21.04.2018 16:30 10240202-2 Darmstadt Whippets Hünstetten Storm Memory-Field - Ecke Eschollbrückerstr./Bergschneise, 64295 Darmstadt DBV - -
21.04.2018 12:00 10250201-1 Tübingen Hawks Göppingen Green Sox Baseballplatz Tübingen - Reutlingerstr. 89, 72072 Tübingen DBV - -
21.04.2018 15:30 10250201-2 Tübingen Hawks Göppingen Green Sox Baseballplatz Tübingen - Reutlingerstr. 89, 72072 Tübingen DBV - -
22.04.2018 13:00 104 Bremen Dockers 2 Hannover Regents 2 Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen NBSV - -
22.04.2018 13:00 105 Dohren Wild Farmers 2 Hänigsen Farmers Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren NBSV - -
22.04.2018 13:00 304 Göttingen Allstars SG Hevensen Pioneers/Alfeld Greenhorns Baseballplatz Kiesseestraße - Kiesseestraße 995, 37083 Göttingen NBSV - -
22.04.2018 13:00 404 Braunschweig Spot Up 89ers 3 Hildesheim Crusaders Baseball - Ehrlichstraße 9, 38126 Braunschweig NBSV - -
22.04.2018 13:00 505 Lüneburg Woodlarks Hannover Regents SaltCityStadium - Ebelingweg 1/Am Wienebütteler Weg, 21339  Lüneburg LUN - -
22.04.2018 13:00 608-1 Bückeburg Buccaneers Bremen Dockers Shipwreck Bay - Leveser Allee 2, 31691 Helpsen BUE - -
22.04.2018 15:00 608-2 Bückeburg Buccaneers Bremen Dockers Shipwreck Bay - Leveser Allee 2, 31691 Helpsen BUE - -
22.04.2018 13:00 703-L Hannover Regents Braunschweig Spot Up 89ers Baseball - Sahlkamp 4c, 30179 Hannover HRG - -
22.04.2018 15:00 703-T Hannover Regents Braunschweig Spot Up 89ers Baseball - Sahlkamp 4c, 30179 Hannover HRG - -
22.04.2018 12:00 720-L SG Lüneburg Woodlarks/Hänigsen Farmers Dohren Wild Farmers SaltCityStadium - Ebelingweg 1/Am Wienebütteler Weg, 21339  Lüneburg LUN - -
22.04.2018 14:00 720-T SG Lüneburg Woodlarks/Hänigsen Farmers Dohren Wild Farmers SaltCityStadium - Ebelingweg 1/Am Wienebütteler Weg, 21339  Lüneburg LUN - -
22.04.2018 12:00 10110402-1 Bonn Capitals Bremen Dockers Stadion Rheinaue - Martin-Luther-King-Str. 36, 53175 Bonn DBV - -
22.04.2018 15:30 10110402-2 Bonn Capitals Bremen Dockers Stadion Rheinaue - Martin-Luther-King-Str. 36, 53175 Bonn DBV - -
22.04.2018 12:00 10120402-2 München-Haar Disciples Mannheim Tornados Ballpark Eglfing - Richard-Reitzner-Allee 8, 85540 Haar DBV - -
22.04.2018 12:00 10220203-1 Kiel Seahawks (Baseball) Hamburg Stealers 2 Ballpark Moorteichwiese - Johann-Meyer-Straße, 24114 Kiel DBV - -
22.04.2018 15:30 10220203-2 Kiel Seahawks (Baseball) Hamburg Stealers 2 Ballpark Moorteichwiese - Johann-Meyer-Straße, 24114 Kiel DBV - -
22.04.2018 13:00 10230203-1 Dortmund Wanderers Solingen Alligators 2 Hoeschpark - Kirchderner Strasse 25, 44145 Dortmund DBV - -
22.04.2018 16:30 10230203-2 Dortmund Wanderers Solingen Alligators 2 Hoeschpark - Kirchderner Strasse 25, 44145 Dortmund DBV - -
22.04.2018 12:00 10230901-1 Neunkirchen Nightmares Cologne Cardinals 2 Baseball- und Softballstadion Neunkirchen-Wolperath - Schöneshofer Straße 6, 53819 Neunkirchen-Seelscheid DBV - -
22.04.2018 15:30 10230901-2 Neunkirchen Nightmares Cologne Cardinals 2 Baseball- und Softballstadion Neunkirchen-Wolperath - Schöneshofer Straße 6, 53819 Neunkirchen-Seelscheid DBV - -
22.04.2018 12:00 10240203-1 Kassel Herkules Frankfurt 1860 Herkules Field - Jahnstraße / Waldauer Fußweg, 34123 Kassel DBV - -
22.04.2018 15:30 10240203-2 Kassel Herkules Frankfurt 1860 Herkules Field - Jahnstraße / Waldauer Fußweg, 34123 Kassel DBV - -
22.04.2018 12:00 10250202-1 Karlsruhe Cougars Nagold Mohawks Baseball - Erzbergerstr. 131, 76149 Karlsruhe DBV - -
22.04.2018 15:30 10250202-2 Karlsruhe Cougars Nagold Mohawks Baseball - Erzbergerstr. 131, 76149 Karlsruhe DBV - -
22.04.2018 13:00 10250203-1 Stuttgart Reds 2 Heidenheim Heideköpfe 2 DB-Ballpark - Am Schnarrenberg 10, 70376 Stuttgart DBV - -
22.04.2018 16:30 10250203-2 Stuttgart Reds 2 Heidenheim Heideköpfe 2 DB-Ballpark - Am Schnarrenberg 10, 70376 Stuttgart DBV - -
22.04.2018 12:00 10260201-1 Augsburg Gators Freising Grizzlies Gators Field Gerd Zettl - Postillionstraße, 86179 Augsburg DBV - -
22.04.2018 15:30 10260201-2 Augsburg Gators Freising Grizzlies Gators Field Gerd Zettl - Postillionstraße, 86179 Augsburg DBV - -
22.04.2018 12:00 10260203-1 Gauting Indians München Caribes Würmtal Baseball Park - Leutstettener Straße 50, 82131 Gauting DBV - -
22.04.2018 15:30 10260203-2 Gauting Indians München Caribes Würmtal Baseball Park - Leutstettener Straße 50, 82131 Gauting DBV - -
22.04.2018 12:00 10260903-1 Raiffeisen Wölfe Lauf München-Haar Disciples 2 Raiffeisen Stadion - Am Haberloh 6, 91207 Lauf DBV - -
22.04.2018 15:30 10260903-2 Raiffeisen Wölfe Lauf München-Haar Disciples 2 Raiffeisen Stadion - Am Haberloh 6, 91207 Lauf DBV - -
22.04.2018 12:00 10260904-1 Ingolstadt Schanzer Buchbinder Legionäre 2 Die Schanz - Richard-Wagner-Straße 65, 85057 Ingolstadt DBV - -
22.04.2018 15:30 10260904-2 Ingolstadt Schanzer Buchbinder Legionäre 2 Die Schanz - Richard-Wagner-Straße 65, 85057 Ingolstadt DBV - -
27.04.2018 18:00 10120501-1 Heidenheim Heideköpfe Mainz Athletics Heideköpfe Ballpark - Heeracker 23, 89522 Heidenheim an der Brenz DBV - -
28.04.2018 13:00 207 Spaden Devils SG Stade Black Sox/Bremerhaven Bandits Sportplatz Jahnstrasse - Jahnstrasse 26, 27619 Schiffdorf-Spaden NBSV - -
28.04.2018 13:00 305 Sehnde Devils Fischbeck Sharks Sehnde Homefield - Chausee Str. 2, 31319 Sehnde NBSV - -
28.04.2018 13:00 609-1 Bückeburg Buccaneers SG Hänigsen Farmers/Alfeld Greenhorns/Braunschweig Spot Up 89ers Shipwreck Bay - Leveser Allee 2, 31691 Helpsen BUE - -
28.04.2018 15:00 609-2 Bückeburg Buccaneers SG Hänigsen Farmers/Alfeld Greenhorns/Braunschweig Spot Up 89ers Shipwreck Bay - Leveser Allee 2, 31691 Helpsen BUE - -
28.04.2018 13:00 704-L SG Lüneburg Woodlarks/Hänigsen Farmers Bremen Dockers SaltCityStadium - Ebelingweg 1/Am Wienebütteler Weg, 21339  Lüneburg LUN - -
28.04.2018 15:00 704-T SG Lüneburg Woodlarks/Hänigsen Farmers Bremen Dockers SaltCityStadium - Ebelingweg 1/Am Wienebütteler Weg, 21339  Lüneburg LUN - -
28.04.2018 12:00 10110501-1 Bonn Capitals Berlin Flamingos Stadion Rheinaue - Martin-Luther-King-Str. 36, 53175 Bonn DBV - -
28.04.2018 15:30 10110501-2 Bonn Capitals Berlin Flamingos Stadion Rheinaue - Martin-Luther-King-Str. 36, 53175 Bonn DBV - -
28.04.2018 12:00 10110503-1 Untouchables Paderborn Cologne Cardinals Ahorn-Ballpark - Ahornallee 2, 33016 Paderborn DBV - -
28.04.2018 15:30 10110503-2 Untouchables Paderborn Cologne Cardinals Ahorn-Ballpark - Ahornallee 2, 33016 Paderborn DBV - -
28.04.2018 12:00 10111302-1 Bremen Dockers Solingen Alligators Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen DBV - -
28.04.2018 15:30 10111302-2 Bremen Dockers Solingen Alligators Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen DBV - -
28.04.2018 14:00 10111304-1 Dohren Wild Farmers Hamburg Stealers Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren DBV - -
28.04.2018 14:00 10120501-2 Heidenheim Heideköpfe Mainz Athletics Heideköpfe Ballpark - Heeracker 23, 89522 Heidenheim an der Brenz DBV - -
28.04.2018 19:00 10120502-1 Buchbinder Legionäre Saarlouis Hornets Armin-Wolf-Baseball-Arena - Donaustaufer Straße 258, 93055 Regensburg DBV - -
28.04.2018 12:00 10120503-1 München-Haar Disciples Ulm Falcons Ballpark Eglfing - Richard-Reitzner-Allee 8, 85540 Haar DBV - -
28.04.2018 15:30 10120503-2 München-Haar Disciples Ulm Falcons Ballpark Eglfing - Richard-Reitzner-Allee 8, 85540 Haar DBV - -
28.04.2018 19:30 10120504-1 Stuttgart Reds Mannheim Tornados DB-Ballpark - Am Schnarrenberg 10, 70376 Stuttgart DBV - -
28.04.2018 12:00 10210301-1 Berlin Wizards Leipzig Wallbreakers Baseball - Königshorster Str. 13, 13439 Berlin DBV - -
28.04.2018 15:30 10210301-2 Berlin Wizards Leipzig Wallbreakers Baseball - Königshorster Str. 13, 13439 Berlin DBV - -
28.04.2018 12:00 10210302-1 Hannover Regents Berlin Sluggers Baseball - Sahlkamp 4c, 30179 Hannover DBV - -
28.04.2018 15:30 10210302-2 Hannover Regents Berlin Sluggers Baseball - Sahlkamp 4c, 30179 Hannover DBV - -
28.04.2018 12:00 10220301-1 Holm Westend 69'ers Hamburg Marines Alligators Ballpark - Kaltenweide 238, 25335 Elmshorn DBV - -
28.04.2018 15:30 10220301-2 Holm Westend 69'ers Hamburg Marines Alligators Ballpark - Kaltenweide 238, 25335 Elmshorn DBV - -
28.04.2018 12:00 10240301-1 Frankfurt 1860 Darmstadt Whippets Stadion an den Sandhöfer Wiesen - Sandhofstraße, 60528 Frankfurt am Main DBV - -
28.04.2018 15:30 10240301-2 Frankfurt 1860 Darmstadt Whippets Stadion an den Sandhöfer Wiesen - Sandhofstraße, 60528 Frankfurt am Main DBV - -
28.04.2018 12:00 10250301-1 Nagold Mohawks Tübingen Hawks Mohawks-Park - Gutenbergstr. 2, 72202 Nagold DBV - -
28.04.2018 15:30 10250301-2 Nagold Mohawks Tübingen Hawks Mohawks-Park - Gutenbergstr. 2, 72202 Nagold DBV - -
28.04.2018 12:00 10250302-1 Neuenburg Atomics Karlsruhe Cougars Baseball - Rheinwaldstr. 3, 79395 Neuenburg am Rhein DBV - -
28.04.2018 15:30 10250302-2 Neuenburg Atomics Karlsruhe Cougars Baseball - Rheinwaldstr. 3, 79395 Neuenburg am Rhein DBV - -
28.04.2018 12:00 10260301-1 Freising Grizzlies Gauting Indians Grizzlies Field (Baseball) - Am Sportplatz 3, 85356 Freising/Attaching DBV - -
28.04.2018 15:30 10260301-2 Freising Grizzlies Gauting Indians Grizzlies Field (Baseball) - Am Sportplatz 3, 85356 Freising/Attaching DBV - -
29.04.2018 13:00 106 Bremen Dockers 2 Braunschweig Spot Up 89ers 2 Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen NBSV - -
29.04.2018 13:00 107 Lüneburg Woodlarks Hänigsen Farmers SaltCityStadium - Ebelingweg 1/Am Wienebütteler Weg, 21339  Lüneburg NBSV - -
29.04.2018 13:00 208 Dohren Wild Farmers 3 Buxtehude Hedgehogs Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren NBSV - -
29.04.2018 13:00 405 Hildesheim Crusaders Hannover Regents 3 Crusaders Field - Zeppelinstraße 30, 31135 Hildesheim NBSV - -
29.04.2018 13:00 406 Wolfsburg Blackbirds Bad Harzburg Krodos The Birdcage - Schwimmbad 5, 38442 Wolfsburg, 38442 Wolfsburg NBSV - -
29.04.2018 13:00 501 SG Hänigsen Farmers/Alfeld Greenhorns/Bückeburg Buccaneers Hannover Regents Ristow Field - Steindamm 28, 31311 Hänigsen HAF - -
29.04.2018 10:30 610-1 Dohren Wild Farmers SG Hänigsen Farmers 2/Alfeld Greenhorns 2/Braunschweig Spot Up 89ers 2 Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren DWF - -
29.04.2018 12:30 610-2 Dohren Wild Farmers SG Hänigsen Farmers 2/Alfeld Greenhorns 2/Braunschweig Spot Up 89ers 2 Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren DWF - -
29.04.2018 14:00 10110504-2 Hamburg Stealers Dohren Wild Farmers Baseballfeld Langenhorst - Langenhorst, 22453 Hamburg DBV - -
29.04.2018 14:00 10120502-2 Buchbinder Legionäre Saarlouis Hornets Armin-Wolf-Baseball-Arena - Donaustaufer Straße 258, 93055 Regensburg DBV - -
29.04.2018 14:30 10120504-2 Stuttgart Reds Mannheim Tornados DB-Ballpark - Am Schnarrenberg 10, 70376 Stuttgart DBV - -
29.04.2018 12:00 10220302-1 Elmshorn Alligators Kiel Seahawks (Baseball) Alligators Ballpark - Kaltenweide 238, 25335 Elmshorn DBV - -
29.04.2018 15:30 10220302-2 Elmshorn Alligators Kiel Seahawks (Baseball) Alligators Ballpark - Kaltenweide 238, 25335 Elmshorn DBV - -
29.04.2018 12:00 10230301-1 Cologne Cardinals 2 Wesseling Vermins Baseballstadion Köln - Walter-Binder-Weg, 50933 Köln DBV - -
29.04.2018 15:30 10230301-2 Cologne Cardinals 2 Wesseling Vermins Baseballstadion Köln - Walter-Binder-Weg, 50933 Köln DBV - -
29.04.2018 12:00 10230302-1 Neunkirchen Nightmares Solingen Alligators 2 Baseball- und Softballstadion Neunkirchen-Wolperath - Schöneshofer Straße 6, 53819 Neunkirchen-Seelscheid DBV - -
29.04.2018 15:30 10230302-2 Neunkirchen Nightmares Solingen Alligators 2 Baseball- und Softballstadion Neunkirchen-Wolperath - Schöneshofer Straße 6, 53819 Neunkirchen-Seelscheid DBV - -
29.04.2018 12:00 10230303-1 Ratingen Goose-Necks Bonn Capitals 2 New Hermann's Field - Kahlenbergsweg, 40885 Ratingen DBV - -
29.04.2018 15:30 10230303-2 Ratingen Goose-Necks Bonn Capitals 2 New Hermann's Field - Kahlenbergsweg, 40885 Ratingen DBV - -
29.04.2018 12:00 10230304-1 Untouchables Paderborn 2 Dortmund Wanderers Ahorn-Ballpark - Ahornallee 2, 33016 Paderborn DBV - -
29.04.2018 15:30 10230304-2 Untouchables Paderborn 2 Dortmund Wanderers Ahorn-Ballpark - Ahornallee 2, 33016 Paderborn DBV - -
29.04.2018 12:00 10240302-1 Heidelberg Hedgehogs Kassel Herkules Oliver-Faust-Field - Erlenweg 30, 69126 Heidelberg DBV - -
29.04.2018 15:30 10240302-2 Heidelberg Hedgehogs Kassel Herkules Oliver-Faust-Field - Erlenweg 30, 69126 Heidelberg DBV - -
29.04.2018 13:00 10240303-1 Mainz Athletics 2 Hünstetten Storm Baseballstadion „Hartmühlenweg“ - Hartmühlenweg 3, 55122 Mainz	DBV - -
29.04.2018 16:30 10240303-2 Mainz Athletics 2 Hünstetten Storm Baseballstadion „Hartmühlenweg“ - Hartmühlenweg 3, 55122 Mainz	DBV - -
29.04.2018 13:00 10250303-1 Heidenheim Heideköpfe 2 Göppingen Green Sox Heideköpfe Ballpark - Heeracker 23, 89522 Heidenheim an der Brenz DBV - -
29.04.2018 16:30 10250303-2 Heidenheim Heideköpfe 2 Göppingen Green Sox Heideköpfe Ballpark - Heeracker 23, 89522 Heidenheim an der Brenz DBV - -
29.04.2018 13:00 10260302-1 Buchbinder Legionäre 2 Augsburg Gators Armin-Wolf-Baseball-Arena - Donaustaufer Straße 258, 93055 Regensburg DBV - -
29.04.2018 16:30 10260302-2 Buchbinder Legionäre 2 Augsburg Gators Armin-Wolf-Baseball-Arena - Donaustaufer Straße 258, 93055 Regensburg DBV - -
29.04.2018 12:00 10260303-1 Ingolstadt Schanzer Raiffeisen Wölfe Lauf Die Schanz - Richard-Wagner-Straße 65, 85057 Ingolstadt DBV - -
29.04.2018 15:30 10260303-2 Ingolstadt Schanzer Raiffeisen Wölfe Lauf Die Schanz - Richard-Wagner-Straße 65, 85057 Ingolstadt DBV - -
29.04.2018 12:00 10260304-1 München Caribes München-Haar Disciples 2 Ballpark Oberwiesenfeld - Moosacher Str. 99, 80809 München DBV - -
29.04.2018 15:30 10260304-2 München Caribes München-Haar Disciples 2 Ballpark Oberwiesenfeld - Moosacher Str. 99, 80809 München DBV - -
01.05.2018 12:00 10110704-1 Solingen Alligators Untouchables Paderborn Baseballpark Weyersberg - Kotter Straße, 42655 Solingen DBV - -
01.05.2018 15:30 10110704-2 Solingen Alligators Untouchables Paderborn Baseballpark Weyersberg - Kotter Straße, 42655 Solingen DBV - -
01.05.2018 15:00 10120703-1 München-Haar Disciples Buchbinder Legionäre Ballpark Eglfing - Richard-Reitzner-Allee 8, 85540 Haar DBV - -
01.05.2018 13:00 10211101-1 Leipzig Wallbreakers Berlin Sluggers Baseball - Dortmunder Straße 56/58, 04357 Leipzig DBV - -
01.05.2018 16:30 10211101-2 Leipzig Wallbreakers Berlin Sluggers Baseball - Dortmunder Straße 56/58, 04357 Leipzig DBV - -
01.05.2018 15:00 10220303-1 Hamburg Knights Hamburg Stealers 2 Ballpark Langenhorst - Langenhorst 4, 22453 Hamburg DBV - -
04.05.2018 19:00 10120601-1 Buchbinder Legionäre Mainz Athletics Armin-Wolf-Baseball-Arena - Donaustaufer Straße 258, 93055 Regensburg DBV - -
04.05.2018 18:00 10120901-1 Heidenheim Heideköpfe Ulm Falcons Heideköpfe Ballpark - Heeracker 23, 89522 Heidenheim an der Brenz DBV - -
05.05.2018 13:00 209 Spaden Devils Dohren Wild Farmers 3 Sportplatz Jahnstrasse - Jahnstrasse 26, 27619 Schiffdorf-Spaden NBSV - -
05.05.2018 13:00 210 SG Barrien Green Bears/Löningen Tigers Buxtehude Hedgehogs Sportplatz TSV Barrien von 1913 e.V. - An der Wassermühle 10, 28857 Syke NBSV - -
05.05.2018 13:00 306 Hänigsen Farmers 2 Göttingen Allstars Ristow Field - Steindamm 28, 31311 Hänigsen NBSV - -
05.05.2018 13:00 407 Bad Harzburg Krodos Braunschweig Spot Up 89ers 3 LAZ Harlingerode - Planstrasse 22, 38667 Harlingerode NBSV - -
05.05.2018 13:00 611-1 Hannover Regents SG Hänigsen Farmers 2/Alfeld Greenhorns 2/Braunschweig Spot Up 89ers 2 Baseball - Sahlkamp 4c, 30179 Hannover HRG - -
05.05.2018 15:00 611-2 Hannover Regents SG Hänigsen Farmers 2/Alfeld Greenhorns 2/Braunschweig Spot Up 89ers 2 Baseball - Sahlkamp 4c, 30179 Hannover HRG - -
05.05.2018 12:00 10110601-1 Bonn Capitals Solingen Alligators Stadion Rheinaue - Martin-Luther-King-Str. 36, 53175 Bonn DBV - -
05.05.2018 15:30 10110601-2 Bonn Capitals Solingen Alligators Stadion Rheinaue - Martin-Luther-King-Str. 36, 53175 Bonn DBV - -
05.05.2018 12:00 10110602-1 Bremen Dockers Hamburg Stealers Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen DBV - -
05.05.2018 15:30 10110602-2 Bremen Dockers Hamburg Stealers Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen DBV - -
05.05.2018 12:00 10110603-1 Dohren Wild Farmers Cologne Cardinals Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren DBV - -
05.05.2018 15:30 10110603-2 Dohren Wild Farmers Cologne Cardinals Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren DBV - -
05.05.2018 12:00 10110604-1 Untouchables Paderborn Berlin Flamingos Ahorn-Ballpark - Ahornallee 2, 33016 Paderborn DBV - -
05.05.2018 15:30 10110604-2 Untouchables Paderborn Berlin Flamingos Ahorn-Ballpark - Ahornallee 2, 33016 Paderborn DBV - -
05.05.2018 14:00 10120601-2 Buchbinder Legionäre Mainz Athletics Armin-Wolf-Baseball-Arena - Donaustaufer Straße 258, 93055 Regensburg DBV - -
05.05.2018 15:00 10120603-1 Stuttgart Reds München-Haar Disciples DB-Ballpark - Am Schnarrenberg 10, 70376 Stuttgart DBV - -
05.05.2018 17:30 10120603-2 Stuttgart Reds München-Haar Disciples DB-Ballpark - Am Schnarrenberg 10, 70376 Stuttgart DBV - -
05.05.2018 14:00 10120604-2 Ulm Falcons Heidenheim Heideköpfe Baseball - In der Wanne 100, 89075 Ulm DBV - -
05.05.2018 12:00 10210401-1 Braunschweig Spot Up 89ers Leipzig Wallbreakers Baseball - Ehrlichstraße 9, 38126 Braunschweig DBV - -
05.05.2018 15:30 10210401-2 Braunschweig Spot Up 89ers Leipzig Wallbreakers Baseball - Ehrlichstraße 9, 38126 Braunschweig DBV - -
05.05.2018 12:00 10210402-1 Berlin Sluggers Berlin Wizards Baseball - Kölner Damm 36, 12353 Berlin DBV - -
05.05.2018 15:30 10210402-2 Berlin Sluggers Berlin Wizards Baseball - Kölner Damm 36, 12353 Berlin DBV - -
05.05.2018 12:00 10220401-1 Hamburg Knights Kiel Seahawks (Baseball) Ballpark Langenhorst - Langenhorst 4, 22453 Hamburg DBV - -
05.05.2018 15:30 10220401-2 Hamburg Knights Kiel Seahawks (Baseball) Ballpark Langenhorst - Langenhorst 4, 22453 Hamburg DBV - -
05.05.2018 12:00 10220402-1 Hamburg Marines Elmshorn Alligators Ed-Delahanty-Field - Mittlerer Landweg 40, 21033 Hamburg DBV - -
05.05.2018 15:30 10220402-2 Hamburg Marines Elmshorn Alligators Ed-Delahanty-Field - Mittlerer Landweg 40, 21033 Hamburg DBV - -
05.05.2018 13:00 10240401-1 Darmstadt Whippets Heidelberg Hedgehogs Memory-Field - Ecke Eschollbrückerstr./Bergschneise, 64295 Darmstadt DBV - -
05.05.2018 16:30 10240401-2 Darmstadt Whippets Heidelberg Hedgehogs Memory-Field - Ecke Eschollbrückerstr./Bergschneise, 64295 Darmstadt DBV - -
05.05.2018 12:00 10250401-1 Tübingen Hawks Neuenburg Atomics Baseballplatz Tübingen - Reutlingerstr. 89, 72072 Tübingen DBV - -
05.05.2018 15:30 10250401-2 Tübingen Hawks Neuenburg Atomics Baseballplatz Tübingen - Reutlingerstr. 89, 72072 Tübingen DBV - -
05.05.2018 12:00 10260402-1 Raiffeisen Wölfe Lauf Buchbinder Legionäre 2 Raiffeisen Stadion - Am Haberloh 6, 91207 Lauf DBV - -
05.05.2018 15:30 10260402-2 Raiffeisen Wölfe Lauf Buchbinder Legionäre 2 Raiffeisen Stadion - Am Haberloh 6, 91207 Lauf DBV - -
06.05.2018 13:00 108 Hannover Regents 2 Hänigsen Farmers Baseball - Sahlkamp 4c, 30179 Hannover NBSV - -
06.05.2018 13:00 109 Braunschweig Spot Up 89ers 2 Dohren Wild Farmers 2 Baseball - Ehrlichstraße 9, 38126 Braunschweig NBSV - -
06.05.2018 13:00 211 Oldenburg Hornets Bremen Dockers 3 Oldenburg Hornets (Brandenburgerstraße 40) - Brandenburgerstraße 40, 26133 Oldenburg NBSV - -
06.05.2018 13:00 212 SG Stade Black Sox/Bremerhaven Bandits Wilhelmshaven Waves Sportanlage des VFL Stade - Ottenbecker Damm 50, 21684 Stade NBSV - -
06.05.2018 13:00 307 Sehnde Devils SG Hevensen Pioneers/Alfeld Greenhorns Sehnde Homefield - Chausee Str. 2, 31319 Sehnde NBSV - -
06.05.2018 13:00 408 Hildesheim Crusaders Wolfsburg Blackbirds Crusaders Field - Zeppelinstraße 30, 31135 Hildesheim NBSV - -
06.05.2018 13:00 607-1 Dohren Wild Farmers Hannover Regents Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren DWF - -
06.05.2018 15:00 607-2 Dohren Wild Farmers Hannover Regents Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren DWF - -
06.05.2018 13:00 612-1 Bremen Dockers Lüneburg Woodlarks Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen BRE - -
06.05.2018 15:00 612-2 Bremen Dockers Lüneburg Woodlarks Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen BRE - -
06.05.2018 13:00 705-L SG Lüneburg Woodlarks/Hänigsen Farmers Braunschweig Spot Up 89ers SaltCityStadium - Ebelingweg 1/Am Wienebütteler Weg, 21339  Lüneburg LUN - -
06.05.2018 15:00 705-T SG Lüneburg Woodlarks/Hänigsen Farmers Braunschweig Spot Up 89ers SaltCityStadium - Ebelingweg 1/Am Wienebütteler Weg, 21339  Lüneburg LUN - -
06.05.2018 12:00 706-L Dohren Wild Farmers Hannover Regents Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren DWF - -
06.05.2018 14:00 706-T Dohren Wild Farmers Hannover Regents Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren DWF - -
06.05.2018 13:00 10120602-1 Mannheim Tornados Saarlouis Hornets Roberto-Clemente-Field - Theodor-Heuss-Anlage 25, 68163 Mannheim DBV - -
06.05.2018 16:30 10120602-2 Mannheim Tornados Saarlouis Hornets Roberto-Clemente-Field - Theodor-Heuss-Anlage 25, 68163 Mannheim DBV - -
06.05.2018 12:00 10220403-1 Hamburg Stealers 2 Holm Westend 69'ers Baseballfeld Langenhorst - Langenhorst, 22453 Hamburg DBV - -
06.05.2018 15:30 10220403-2 Hamburg Stealers 2 Holm Westend 69'ers Baseballfeld Langenhorst - Langenhorst, 22453 Hamburg DBV - -
06.05.2018 13:00 10230401-1 Dortmund Wanderers Ratingen Goose-Necks Hoeschpark - Kirchderner Strasse 25, 44145 Dortmund DBV - -
06.05.2018 16:30 10230401-2 Dortmund Wanderers Ratingen Goose-Necks Hoeschpark - Kirchderner Strasse 25, 44145 Dortmund DBV - -
06.05.2018 12:00 10230402-1 Neunkirchen Nightmares Untouchables Paderborn 2 Baseball- und Softballstadion Neunkirchen-Wolperath - Schöneshofer Straße 6, 53819 Neunkirchen-Seelscheid DBV - -
06.05.2018 15:30 10230402-2 Neunkirchen Nightmares Untouchables Paderborn 2 Baseball- und Softballstadion Neunkirchen-Wolperath - Schöneshofer Straße 6, 53819 Neunkirchen-Seelscheid DBV - -
06.05.2018 12:00 10230403-1 Solingen Alligators 2 Cologne Cardinals 2 Baseballpark Weyersberg - Kotter Straße, 42655 Solingen DBV - -
06.05.2018 15:30 10230403-2 Solingen Alligators 2 Cologne Cardinals 2 Baseballpark Weyersberg - Kotter Straße, 42655 Solingen DBV - -
06.05.2018 12:00 10230404-1 Wesseling Vermins Bonn Capitals 2 Baseball - Im kleinen Mölchen, 50389 Wesseling-Berzdorf DBV - -
06.05.2018 15:30 10230404-2 Wesseling Vermins Bonn Capitals 2 Baseball - Im kleinen Mölchen, 50389 Wesseling-Berzdorf DBV - -
06.05.2018 12:00 10240402-1 Bad Homburg Hornets Kassel Herkules Taunus-Baseballpark - Usinger Weg 96, 61350 Bad Homburg DBV - -
06.05.2018 15:30 10240402-2 Bad Homburg Hornets Kassel Herkules Taunus-Baseballpark - Usinger Weg 96, 61350 Bad Homburg DBV - -
06.05.2018 12:00 10250402-1 Göppingen Green Sox Stuttgart Reds 2 Nato Wiese - John-F.-Kennedy Str. 28, 73035 Göppingen DBV - -
06.05.2018 15:30 10250402-2 Göppingen Green Sox Stuttgart Reds 2 Nato Wiese - John-F.-Kennedy Str. 28, 73035 Göppingen DBV - -
06.05.2018 13:00 10250403-1 Heidenheim Heideköpfe 2 Nagold Mohawks Heideköpfe Ballpark - Heeracker 23, 89522 Heidenheim an der Brenz DBV - -
06.05.2018 16:30 10250403-2 Heidenheim Heideköpfe 2 Nagold Mohawks Heideköpfe Ballpark - Heeracker 23, 89522 Heidenheim an der Brenz DBV - -
06.05.2018 12:00 10260401-1 Augsburg Gators Gauting Indians Gators Field Gerd Zettl - Postillionstraße, 86179 Augsburg DBV - -
06.05.2018 15:30 10260401-2 Augsburg Gators Gauting Indians Gators Field Gerd Zettl - Postillionstraße, 86179 Augsburg DBV - -
06.05.2018 12:00 10260403-1 Ingolstadt Schanzer München Caribes Die Schanz - Richard-Wagner-Straße 65, 85057 Ingolstadt DBV - -
06.05.2018 15:30 10260403-2 Ingolstadt Schanzer München Caribes Die Schanz - Richard-Wagner-Straße 65, 85057 Ingolstadt DBV - -
06.05.2018 12:00 10260404-1 München-Haar Disciples 2 Freising Grizzlies Ballpark Eglfing - Richard-Reitzner-Allee 8, 85540 Haar DBV - -
06.05.2018 15:30 10260404-2 München-Haar Disciples 2 Freising Grizzlies Ballpark Eglfing - Richard-Reitzner-Allee 8, 85540 Haar DBV - -
09.05.2018 18:00 10120703-2 München-Haar Disciples Buchbinder Legionäre Ballpark Eglfing - Richard-Reitzner-Allee 8, 85540 Haar DBV - -
09.05.2018 19:00 10120804-1 Stuttgart Reds Ulm Falcons DB-Ballpark - Am Schnarrenberg 10, 70376 Stuttgart DBV - -
10.05.2018 12:00 10110701-1 Berlin Flamingos Hamburg Stealers Baseball - Königshorster Str. 13, 13439 Berlin DBV - -
10.05.2018 15:30 10110701-2 Berlin Flamingos Hamburg Stealers Baseball - Königshorster Str. 13, 13439 Berlin DBV - -
10.05.2018 12:00 10110703-1 Cologne Cardinals Bonn Capitals Baseballstadion Köln - Walter-Binder-Weg, 50933 Köln DBV - -
10.05.2018 15:30 10110703-2 Cologne Cardinals Bonn Capitals Baseballstadion Köln - Walter-Binder-Weg, 50933 Köln DBV - -
10.05.2018 12:00 10110802-1 Dohren Wild Farmers Bremen Dockers Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren DBV - -
10.05.2018 15:30 10110802-2 Dohren Wild Farmers Bremen Dockers Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren DBV - -
10.05.2018 13:00 10120701-1 Mainz Athletics Saarlouis Hornets Baseballstadion „Hartmühlenweg“ - Hartmühlenweg 3, 55122 Mainz	DBV - -
10.05.2018 16:30 10120701-2 Mainz Athletics Saarlouis Hornets Baseballstadion „Hartmühlenweg“ - Hartmühlenweg 3, 55122 Mainz	DBV - -
10.05.2018 13:00 10120702-1 Mannheim Tornados Heidenheim Heideköpfe Roberto-Clemente-Field - Theodor-Heuss-Anlage 25, 68163 Mannheim DBV - -
10.05.2018 16:30 10120702-2 Mannheim Tornados Heidenheim Heideköpfe Roberto-Clemente-Field - Theodor-Heuss-Anlage 25, 68163 Mannheim DBV - -
10.05.2018 14:00 10120704-2 Ulm Falcons Stuttgart Reds Baseball - In der Wanne 100, 89075 Ulm DBV - -
11.05.2018 19:00 10120801-1 Buchbinder Legionäre München-Haar Disciples Armin-Wolf-Baseball-Arena - Donaustaufer Straße 258, 93055 Regensburg DBV - -
12.05.2018 14:00 10120704-1 Ulm Falcons Stuttgart Reds Baseball - In der Wanne 100, 89075 Ulm DBV - -
12.05.2018 14:00 10120801-2 Buchbinder Legionäre München-Haar Disciples Armin-Wolf-Baseball-Arena - Donaustaufer Straße 258, 93055 Regensburg DBV - -
12.05.2018 12:00 10211001-1 Hannover Regents Braunschweig Spot Up 89ers Baseball - Sahlkamp 4c, 30179 Hannover DBV - -
12.05.2018 15:30 10211001-2 Hannover Regents Braunschweig Spot Up 89ers Baseball - Sahlkamp 4c, 30179 Hannover DBV - -
12.05.2018 13:00 10211002-1 Berlin Sluggers Leipzig Wallbreakers Baseball - Kölner Damm 36, 12353 Berlin DBV - -
12.05.2018 16:30 10211002-2 Berlin Sluggers Leipzig Wallbreakers Baseball - Kölner Damm 36, 12353 Berlin DBV - -
12.05.2018 13:00 10240403-1 Mainz Athletics 2 Frankfurt 1860 Baseballstadion „Hartmühlenweg“ - Hartmühlenweg 3, 55122 Mainz	DBV - -
12.05.2018 16:30 10240403-2 Mainz Athletics 2 Frankfurt 1860 Baseballstadion „Hartmühlenweg“ - Hartmühlenweg 3, 55122 Mainz	DBV - -
12.05.2018 12:00 10260704-1 Raiffeisen Wölfe Lauf Freising Grizzlies Raiffeisen Stadion - Am Haberloh 6, 91207 Lauf DBV - -
12.05.2018 15:30 10260704-2 Raiffeisen Wölfe Lauf Freising Grizzlies Raiffeisen Stadion - Am Haberloh 6, 91207 Lauf DBV - -
13.05.2018 12:00 10110702-1 Bremen Dockers Dohren Wild Farmers Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen DBV - -
13.05.2018 15:30 10110702-2 Bremen Dockers Dohren Wild Farmers Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen DBV - -
13.05.2018 12:00 10110801-1 Bonn Capitals Cologne Cardinals Stadion Rheinaue - Martin-Luther-King-Str. 36, 53175 Bonn DBV - -
13.05.2018 15:30 10110801-2 Bonn Capitals Cologne Cardinals Stadion Rheinaue - Martin-Luther-King-Str. 36, 53175 Bonn DBV - -
13.05.2018 12:00 10110803-1 Hamburg Stealers Berlin Flamingos Baseballfeld Langenhorst - Langenhorst, 22453 Hamburg DBV - -
13.05.2018 15:30 10110803-2 Hamburg Stealers Berlin Flamingos Baseballfeld Langenhorst - Langenhorst, 22453 Hamburg DBV - -
13.05.2018 12:00 10110804-1 Untouchables Paderborn Solingen Alligators Ahorn-Ballpark - Ahornallee 2, 33016 Paderborn DBV - -
13.05.2018 15:30 10110804-2 Untouchables Paderborn Solingen Alligators Ahorn-Ballpark - Ahornallee 2, 33016 Paderborn DBV - -
13.05.2018 13:00 10120802-1 Heidenheim Heideköpfe Mannheim Tornados Heideköpfe Ballpark - Heeracker 23, 89522 Heidenheim an der Brenz DBV - -
13.05.2018 16:30 10120802-2 Heidenheim Heideköpfe Mannheim Tornados Heideköpfe Ballpark - Heeracker 23, 89522 Heidenheim an der Brenz DBV - -
13.05.2018 12:00 10120803-1 Saarlouis Hornets Mainz Athletics Baseball - In den Fliesen, 66740 Saarlouis DBV - -
13.05.2018 15:30 10120803-2 Saarlouis Hornets Mainz Athletics Baseball - In den Fliesen, 66740 Saarlouis DBV - -
13.05.2018 13:00 10120804-2 Stuttgart Reds Ulm Falcons DB-Ballpark - Am Schnarrenberg 10, 70376 Stuttgart DBV - -
13.05.2018 12:00 10220903-1 Kiel Seahawks (Baseball) Elmshorn Alligators Ballpark Moorteichwiese - Johann-Meyer-Straße, 24114 Kiel DBV - -
13.05.2018 15:30 10220903-2 Kiel Seahawks (Baseball) Elmshorn Alligators Ballpark Moorteichwiese - Johann-Meyer-Straße, 24114 Kiel DBV - -
13.05.2018 12:00 10231103-1 Ratingen Goose-Necks Dortmund Wanderers New Hermann's Field - Kahlenbergsweg, 40885 Ratingen DBV - -
13.05.2018 15:30 10231103-2 Ratingen Goose-Necks Dortmund Wanderers New Hermann's Field - Kahlenbergsweg, 40885 Ratingen DBV - -
13.05.2018 13:00 10250902-1 Karlsruhe Cougars Neuenburg Atomics Baseball - Erzbergerstr. 131, 76149 Karlsruhe DBV - -
13.05.2018 16:30 10250902-2 Karlsruhe Cougars Neuenburg Atomics Baseball - Erzbergerstr. 131, 76149 Karlsruhe DBV - -
13.05.2018 12:00 10250903-1 Göppingen Green Sox Tübingen Hawks Nato Wiese - John-F.-Kennedy Str. 28, 73035 Göppingen DBV - -
13.05.2018 15:30 10250903-2 Göppingen Green Sox Tübingen Hawks Nato Wiese - John-F.-Kennedy Str. 28, 73035 Göppingen DBV - -
19.05.2018 12:00 10111104-1 Bremen Dockers Bonn Capitals Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen DBV - -
19.05.2018 15:30 10111104-2 Bremen Dockers Bonn Capitals Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen DBV - -
21.05.2018 13:00 10121104-1 Saarlouis Hornets Heidenheim Heideköpfe Baseball - In den Fliesen, 66740 Saarlouis DBV - -
21.05.2018 16:30 10121104-2 Saarlouis Hornets Heidenheim Heideköpfe Baseball - In den Fliesen, 66740 Saarlouis DBV - -
21.05.2018 12:00 10211102-1 Braunschweig Spot Up 89ers Hannover Regents Baseball - Ehrlichstraße 9, 38126 Braunschweig DBV - -
21.05.2018 15:30 10211102-2 Braunschweig Spot Up 89ers Hannover Regents Baseball - Ehrlichstraße 9, 38126 Braunschweig DBV - -
25.05.2018 18:00 10120901-2 Heidenheim Heideköpfe Ulm Falcons Heideköpfe Ballpark - Heeracker 23, 89522 Heidenheim an der Brenz DBV - -
25.05.2018 19:00 10120903-1 Mainz Athletics Buchbinder Legionäre Baseballstadion „Hartmühlenweg“ - Hartmühlenweg 3, 55122 Mainz	DBV - -
26.05.2018 13:00 213 Bremen Dockers 3 Dohren Wild Farmers 3 Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen NBSV - -
26.05.2018 13:00 214 Buxtehude Hedgehogs SG Stade Black Sox/Bremerhaven Bandits Detlef-Mielke-Sportanlage - Heuweg 2, 21614 Buxtehude NBSV - -
26.05.2018 13:00 308 Sehnde Devils Hänigsen Farmers 2 Sehnde Homefield - Chausee Str. 2, 31319 Sehnde NBSV - -
26.05.2018 13:00 309 SG Hevensen Pioneers/Alfeld Greenhorns Fischbeck Sharks Karl Hartje Ballpark - Hevenser Straße 1, 37181 Hevensen NBSV - -
26.05.2018 15:30 409 Hannover Regents 3 Braunschweig Spot Up 89ers 3 Baseball - Sahlkamp 4c, 30179 Hannover NBSV - -
26.05.2018 13:00 613-1 SG Hänigsen Farmers/Alfeld Greenhorns/Braunschweig Spot Up 89ers SG Hänigsen Farmers 2/Alfeld Greenhorns 2/Braunschweig Spot Up 89ers 2 Ristow Field - Steindamm 28, 31311 Hänigsen HAF - -
26.05.2018 15:00 613-2 SG Hänigsen Farmers/Alfeld Greenhorns/Braunschweig Spot Up 89ers SG Hänigsen Farmers 2/Alfeld Greenhorns 2/Braunschweig Spot Up 89ers 2 Ristow Field - Steindamm 28, 31311 Hänigsen HAF - -
26.05.2018 10:30 614-1 Hannover Regents Bremen Dockers Baseball - Sahlkamp 4c, 30179 Hannover HRG - -
26.05.2018 12:30 614-2 Hannover Regents Bremen Dockers Baseball - Sahlkamp 4c, 30179 Hannover HRG - -
26.05.2018 13:00 615-1 Dohren Wild Farmers Bückeburg Buccaneers Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren DWF - -
26.05.2018 15:00 615-2 Dohren Wild Farmers Bückeburg Buccaneers Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren DWF - -
26.05.2018 12:00 10110901-1 Berlin Flamingos Untouchables Paderborn Baseball - Königshorster Str. 13, 13439 Berlin DBV - -
26.05.2018 15:30 10110901-2 Berlin Flamingos Untouchables Paderborn Baseball - Königshorster Str. 13, 13439 Berlin DBV - -
26.05.2018 12:00 10110902-1 Cologne Cardinals Dohren Wild Farmers Baseballstadion Köln - Walter-Binder-Weg, 50933 Köln DBV - -
26.05.2018 15:30 10110902-2 Cologne Cardinals Dohren Wild Farmers Baseballstadion Köln - Walter-Binder-Weg, 50933 Köln DBV - -
26.05.2018 12:00 10110903-1 Hamburg Stealers Bremen Dockers Baseballfeld Langenhorst - Langenhorst, 22453 Hamburg DBV - -
26.05.2018 15:30 10110903-2 Hamburg Stealers Bremen Dockers Baseballfeld Langenhorst - Langenhorst, 22453 Hamburg DBV - -
26.05.2018 12:00 10110904-1 Solingen Alligators Bonn Capitals Baseballpark Weyersberg - Kotter Straße, 42655 Solingen DBV - -
26.05.2018 15:30 10110904-2 Solingen Alligators Bonn Capitals Baseballpark Weyersberg - Kotter Straße, 42655 Solingen DBV - -
26.05.2018 14:00 10120604-1 Ulm Falcons Heidenheim Heideköpfe Baseball - In der Wanne 100, 89075 Ulm DBV - -
26.05.2018 14:00 10120903-2 Mainz Athletics Buchbinder Legionäre Baseballstadion „Hartmühlenweg“ - Hartmühlenweg 3, 55122 Mainz	DBV - -
26.05.2018 12:00 10120904-1 München-Haar Disciples Stuttgart Reds Ballpark Eglfing - Richard-Reitzner-Allee 8, 85540 Haar DBV - -
26.05.2018 15:30 10120904-2 München-Haar Disciples Stuttgart Reds Ballpark Eglfing - Richard-Reitzner-Allee 8, 85540 Haar DBV - -
26.05.2018 12:00 10210501-1 Leipzig Wallbreakers Hannover Regents Baseball - Dortmunder Straße 56/58, 04357 Leipzig DBV - -
26.05.2018 15:30 10210501-2 Leipzig Wallbreakers Hannover Regents Baseball - Dortmunder Straße 56/58, 04357 Leipzig DBV - -
26.05.2018 12:00 10210502-1 Berlin Wizards Braunschweig Spot Up 89ers Baseball - Rennbahnstraße 50, 13086 Berlin DBV - -
26.05.2018 15:30 10210502-2 Berlin Wizards Braunschweig Spot Up 89ers Baseball - Rennbahnstraße 50, 13086 Berlin DBV - -
26.05.2018 12:00 10220501-1 Elmshorn Alligators Hamburg Knights Alligators Ballpark - Kaltenweide 238, 25335 Elmshorn DBV - -
26.05.2018 15:30 10220501-2 Elmshorn Alligators Hamburg Knights Alligators Ballpark - Kaltenweide 238, 25335 Elmshorn DBV - -
26.05.2018 12:00 10240501-1 Bad Homburg Hornets Darmstadt Whippets Taunus-Baseballpark - Usinger Weg 96, 61350 Bad Homburg DBV - -
26.05.2018 15:30 10240501-2 Bad Homburg Hornets Darmstadt Whippets Taunus-Baseballpark - Usinger Weg 96, 61350 Bad Homburg DBV - -
26.05.2018 12:00 10240502-1 Frankfurt 1860 Hünstetten Storm Stadion an den Sandhöfer Wiesen - Sandhofstraße, 60528 Frankfurt am Main DBV - -
26.05.2018 15:30 10240502-2 Frankfurt 1860 Hünstetten Storm Stadion an den Sandhöfer Wiesen - Sandhofstraße, 60528 Frankfurt am Main DBV - -
26.05.2018 12:00 10250501-1 Nagold Mohawks Göppingen Green Sox Mohawks-Park - Gutenbergstr. 2, 72202 Nagold DBV - -
26.05.2018 15:30 10250501-2 Nagold Mohawks Göppingen Green Sox Mohawks-Park - Gutenbergstr. 2, 72202 Nagold DBV - -
26.05.2018 12:00 10250502-1 Neuenburg Atomics Heidenheim Heideköpfe 2 Baseball - Rheinwaldstr. 3, 79395 Neuenburg am Rhein DBV - -
26.05.2018 15:30 10250502-2 Neuenburg Atomics Heidenheim Heideköpfe 2 Baseball - Rheinwaldstr. 3, 79395 Neuenburg am Rhein DBV - -
26.05.2018 12:00 10260501-1 Freising Grizzlies Ingolstadt Schanzer Grizzlies Field (Baseball) - Am Sportplatz 3, 85356 Freising/Attaching DBV - -
26.05.2018 15:30 10260501-2 Freising Grizzlies Ingolstadt Schanzer Grizzlies Field (Baseball) - Am Sportplatz 3, 85356 Freising/Attaching DBV - -
26.05.2018 12:00 10260502-1 München Caribes Raiffeisen Wölfe Lauf Ballpark Oberwiesenfeld - Moosacher Str. 99, 80809 München DBV - -
26.05.2018 15:30 10260502-2 München Caribes Raiffeisen Wölfe Lauf Ballpark Oberwiesenfeld - Moosacher Str. 99, 80809 München DBV - -
27.05.2018 13:00 110 Hannover Regents 2 Braunschweig Spot Up 89ers 2 Baseball - Sahlkamp 4c, 30179 Hannover NBSV - -
27.05.2018 13:00 111 Bremen Dockers 2 Lüneburg Woodlarks Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen NBSV - -
27.05.2018 13:00 112 Hänigsen Farmers Dohren Wild Farmers 2 Ristow Field - Steindamm 28, 31311 Hänigsen NBSV - -
27.05.2018 13:00 215 Spaden Devils Oldenburg Hornets Sportplatz Jahnstrasse - Jahnstrasse 26, 27619 Schiffdorf-Spaden NBSV - -
27.05.2018 13:00 216 SG Barrien Green Bears/Löningen Tigers Wilhelmshaven Waves Sportplatz TSV Barrien von 1913 e.V. - An der Wassermühle 10, 28857 Syke NBSV - -
27.05.2018 13:00 410 Wolfsburg Blackbirds Hildesheim Crusaders The Birdcage - Schwimmbad 5, 38442 Wolfsburg, 38442 Wolfsburg NBSV - -
27.05.2018 13:00 707-L Braunschweig Spot Up 89ers Bremen Dockers Baseball - Ehrlichstraße 9, 38126 Braunschweig BSK - -
27.05.2018 15:00 707-T Braunschweig Spot Up 89ers Bremen Dockers Baseball - Ehrlichstraße 9, 38126 Braunschweig BSK - -
27.05.2018 11:00 708-L Dohren Wild Farmers SG Lüneburg Woodlarks/Hänigsen Farmers Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren DWF - -
27.05.2018 11:00 708-T Dohren Wild Farmers SG Lüneburg Woodlarks/Hänigsen Farmers Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren DWF - -
27.05.2018 12:00 10120902-1 Saarlouis Hornets Mannheim Tornados Baseball - In den Fliesen, 66740 Saarlouis DBV - -
27.05.2018 15:30 10120902-2 Saarlouis Hornets Mannheim Tornados Baseball - In den Fliesen, 66740 Saarlouis DBV - -
27.05.2018 12:00 10220502-1 Hamburg Stealers 2 Hamburg Marines Baseballfeld Langenhorst - Langenhorst, 22453 Hamburg DBV - -
27.05.2018 15:30 10220502-2 Hamburg Stealers 2 Hamburg Marines Baseballfeld Langenhorst - Langenhorst, 22453 Hamburg DBV - -
27.05.2018 12:00 10220503-1 Kiel Seahawks (Baseball) Holm Westend 69'ers Ballpark Moorteichwiese - Johann-Meyer-Straße, 24114 Kiel DBV - -
27.05.2018 15:30 10220503-2 Kiel Seahawks (Baseball) Holm Westend 69'ers Ballpark Moorteichwiese - Johann-Meyer-Straße, 24114 Kiel DBV - -
27.05.2018 12:00 10230501-1 Bonn Capitals 2 Cologne Cardinals 2 Stadion Rheinaue - Martin-Luther-King-Str. 36, 53175 Bonn DBV - -
27.05.2018 15:30 10230501-2 Bonn Capitals 2 Cologne Cardinals 2 Stadion Rheinaue - Martin-Luther-King-Str. 36, 53175 Bonn DBV - -
27.05.2018 12:00 10230502-1 Ratingen Goose-Necks Neunkirchen Nightmares New Hermann's Field - Kahlenbergsweg, 40885 Ratingen DBV - -
27.05.2018 15:30 10230502-2 Ratingen Goose-Necks Neunkirchen Nightmares New Hermann's Field - Kahlenbergsweg, 40885 Ratingen DBV - -
27.05.2018 12:00 10230503-1 Untouchables Paderborn 2 Solingen Alligators 2 Ahorn-Ballpark - Ahornallee 2, 33016 Paderborn DBV - -
27.05.2018 15:30 10230503-2 Untouchables Paderborn 2 Solingen Alligators 2 Ahorn-Ballpark - Ahornallee 2, 33016 Paderborn DBV - -
27.05.2018 12:00 10230504-1 Wesseling Vermins Dortmund Wanderers Baseball - Im kleinen Mölchen, 50389 Wesseling-Berzdorf DBV - -
27.05.2018 15:30 10230504-2 Wesseling Vermins Dortmund Wanderers Baseball - Im kleinen Mölchen, 50389 Wesseling-Berzdorf DBV - -
27.05.2018 12:00 10240503-1 Heidelberg Hedgehogs Mainz Athletics 2 Oliver-Faust-Field - Erlenweg 30, 69126 Heidelberg DBV - -
27.05.2018 15:30 10240503-2 Heidelberg Hedgehogs Mainz Athletics 2 Oliver-Faust-Field - Erlenweg 30, 69126 Heidelberg DBV - -
27.05.2018 12:00 10250503-1 Karlsruhe Cougars Stuttgart Reds 2 Baseball - Erzbergerstr. 131, 76149 Karlsruhe DBV - -
27.05.2018 15:30 10250503-2