Tabelle

NBSV Landesliga Nord
# Team G W L PCT GB STK
1. Lüneburg Woodlarks 2 11 9 2 .818 - W1
2. Buxtehude Hedgehogs 12 9 3 .750 0.5 W8
3. Spaden Devils 12 7 5 .583 2.5 L1
4. SG Stade Black Sox/Bremerhaven Bandits 12 6 6 .500 3.5 L1
5. Bremen Dockers 3 12 5 7 .417 4.5 W3
6. Dohren Wild Farmers 3 10 4 6 .400 4.5 W1
7. Oldenburg Hornets 11 - 11 .000 9 L11
 
Datum Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Ort UMP Umpire Erg.
09.04.2017 13:00 503 Spaden Devils Lüneburg Woodlarks 2 Sportplatz Jahnstrasse - Jahnstrasse 26, 27619 Schiffdorf-Spaden BRE
  • Andreas Peukert (C)
  • Olaf Stölting (B)
3:14
09.04.2017 13:00 520 SG Stade Black Sox/Bremerhaven Bandits Oldenburg Hornets Sportanlage des VFL Stade - Ottenbecker Damm 50, 21684 Stade -
  • Falko Meyer (C)
  • Florian Schmidt (C)
22:2
22.04.2017 13:00 525 Spaden Devils Dohren Wild Farmers 3 Sportplatz Jahnstrasse - Jahnstrasse 26, 27619 Schiffdorf-Spaden -
  • Jonas Harms (C)
  • Till Schröder (C)
32:22
30.04.2017 13:00 507 Buxtehude Hedgehogs SG Stade Black Sox/Bremerhaven Bandits Detlef-Mielke-Sportanlage - Heuweg 2, 21614 Buxtehude -
  • Sebastian Löwenau (C)
  • Felix Biermann (C)
7:4
01.05.2017 13:00 536 Dohren Wild Farmers 3 Lüneburg Woodlarks 2 Baseball -
  • Kristof Müller (B)
  • Jonas Harms (C)
1:11
06.05.2017 15:00 531 Lüneburg Woodlarks 2 SG Stade Black Sox/Bremerhaven Bandits SaltCityStadium - Ebelingweg 1/Am Wienebütteler Weg, 21339  Lüneburg -
  • Felix Biermann (C)
  • Tobias Becker (C)
7:8
07.05.2017 12:00 512 Dohren Wild Farmers 3 Buxtehude Hedgehogs Baseball -
  • Marc Hoffmann (C)
  • Tom Plettau (C)
15:5
13.05.2017 14:00 506 Lüneburg Woodlarks 2 Oldenburg Hornets SaltCityStadium - Ebelingweg 1/Am Wienebütteler Weg, 21339  Lüneburg -
  • Falko Meyer (C)
  • Karsten Ockenfels (B)
21:1
13.05.2017 13:00 526 Bremen Dockers 3 SG Stade Black Sox/Bremerhaven Bandits Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen SPA
  • Björn Endler (C)
14:24
21.05.2017 14:30 517 Spaden Devils Bremen Dockers 3 Sportplatz Jahnstrasse - Jahnstrasse 26, 27619 Schiffdorf-Spaden STA
  • Daniel Buschmann (C)
  • Dirk Hebenstreit (C)
14:4
21.05.2017 14:30 518 Lüneburg Woodlarks 2 Buxtehude Hedgehogs SaltCityStadium - Ebelingweg 1/Am Wienebütteler Weg, 21339  Lüneburg DWF
  • Sebastian Löwenau (C)
  • Jan Hassenpflug (C)
10:5
28.05.2017 15:00 519 Bremen Dockers 3 Lüneburg Woodlarks 2 Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen -
  • Nils Hoffmann (A)
  • Björn Endler (C)
15:29
10.06.2017 16:00 522 Dohren Wild Farmers 3 Oldenburg Hornets Baseball LUN - 15:2
11.06.2017 13:00 523 Buxtehude Hedgehogs Bremen Dockers 3 Detlef-Mielke-Sportanlage - Heuweg 2, 21614 Buxtehude STA
  • Lennart Schünemann (C)
  • Till Schröder (C)
15:27
17.06.2017 13:00 527 Oldenburg Hornets Lüneburg Woodlarks 2 Oldenburg Hornets (Brandenburgerstraße 40) - Brandenburgerstraße 40, 26133 Oldenburg BRE
  • Thorsten Beckmann (B)
  • Jan Schnetlage (B)
1:25
25.06.2017 13:00 528 SG Stade Black Sox/Bremerhaven Bandits Buxtehude Hedgehogs Waldsportplatz - Hauptstr., 27619 Schiffdorf-Wehden OLD
  • Nathan Rowland (C)
  • Tyronne Franke (C)
4:14
25.06.2017 13:00 530 Dohren Wild Farmers 3 Bremen Dockers 3 Baseball LUN - 7:11
01.07.2017 14:00 524 Lüneburg Woodlarks 2 Spaden Devils SaltCityStadium - Ebelingweg 1/Am Wienebütteler Weg, 21339  Lüneburg STA
  • Kristof Müller (B)
  • Till Schröder (C)
9:0 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04
02.07.2017 13:00 502 Bremen Dockers 3 Buxtehude Hedgehogs Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen OLD
  • Leon David Schwarz (C)
  • Tyronne Franke (C)
2:24
09.07.2017 13:00 513 SG Stade Black Sox/Bremerhaven Bandits Spaden Devils Waldsportplatz - Hauptstr., 27619 Schiffdorf-Wehden DWF - 9:12
15.07.2017 14:00 540 Lüneburg Woodlarks 2 Bremen Dockers 3 SaltCityStadium - Ebelingweg 1/Am Wienebütteler Weg, 21339  Lüneburg DWF
  • David Wohlgemuth (C)
  • Felix Biermann (C)
13:11
29.07.2017 13:00 505 SG Stade Black Sox/Bremerhaven Bandits Bremen Dockers 3 Waldsportplatz - Hauptstr., 27619 Schiffdorf-Wehden BUX
  • Falko Meyer (C)
  • Björn Endler (C)
17:2
06.08.2017 13:00 514 Buxtehude Hedgehogs Oldenburg Hornets Detlef-Mielke-Sportanlage - Heuweg 2, 21614 Buxtehude DWF - 19:3
06.08.2017 13:00 535 Oldenburg Hornets Buxtehude Hedgehogs Detlef-Mielke-Sportanlage - Heuweg 2, 21614 Buxtehude DWF - 2:19
13.08.2017 11:00 533 Buxtehude Hedgehogs Dohren Wild Farmers 3 Detlef-Mielke-Sportanlage - Heuweg 2, 21614 Buxtehude LUN - 22:2
19.08.2017 15:00 515 Lüneburg Woodlarks 2 Dohren Wild Farmers 3 SaltCityStadium - Ebelingweg 1/Am Wienebütteler Weg, 21339  Lüneburg BUX - ppd
19.08.2017 13:00 534 Spaden Devils SG Stade Black Sox/Bremerhaven Bandits Sportplatz Jahnstrasse - Jahnstrasse 26, 27619 Schiffdorf-Spaden BRE
  • Falk Plachetta (B)
  • Niklas Kieschnick (C)
17:14
26.08.2017 12:00 516 Dohren Wild Farmers 3 SG Stade Black Sox/Bremerhaven Bandits Sportanlage des VFL Stade - Ottenbecker Damm 50, 21684 Stade BUX
  • Falko Meyer (C)
  • Karsten Ockenfels (B)
10:7
26.08.2017 14:30 537 SG Stade Black Sox/Bremerhaven Bandits Dohren Wild Farmers 3 Sportanlage des VFL Stade - Ottenbecker Damm 50, 21684 Stade BUX
  • Falko Meyer (C)
  • Karsten Ockenfels (B)
7:3
26.08.2017 14:00 538 Bremen Dockers 3 Spaden Devils Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen LUN
  • Kilian Putensen (C)
  • Janin Putensen (C)
9:11
27.08.2017 13:00 539 Buxtehude Hedgehogs Lüneburg Woodlarks 2 Detlef-Mielke-Sportanlage - Heuweg 2, 21614 Buxtehude DWF - 8:5
02.09.2017 14:30 509 Bremen Dockers 3 Dohren Wild Farmers 3 Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen OLD
  • Leon David Schwarz (C)
  • Tyronne Franke (C)
30:10
03.09.2017 13:00 542 Spaden Devils Buxtehude Hedgehogs Sportplatz Jahnstrasse - Jahnstrasse 26, 27619 Schiffdorf-Spaden BRE
  • Alexander Pfennigstorf (B)
  • Thorsten Beckmann (B)
16:18
10.09.2017 15:00 504 Dohren Wild Farmers 3 Spaden Devils Baseball BUX - 13:6
10.09.2017 13:00 541 Oldenburg Hornets SG Stade Black Sox/Bremerhaven Bandits Oldenburg Hornets (Brandenburgerstraße 40) - Brandenburgerstraße 40, 26133 Oldenburg BRE
  • Jens Uwe Hamannt (C)
  • Volders Rodriguez Steven (C)
12:24
17.09.2017 13:00 508 Spaden Devils Oldenburg Hornets Sportplatz Jahnstrasse - Jahnstrasse 26, 27619 Schiffdorf-Spaden BRE
  • Alexander Pfennigstorf (B)
  • Thorsten Beckmann (B)
12:2
17.09.2017 13:00 510 SG Stade Black Sox/Bremerhaven Bandits Lüneburg Woodlarks 2 Sportanlage des VFL Stade - Ottenbecker Damm 50, 21684 Stade BUX
  • Florian Schmidt (C)
8:11
17.09.2017 16:30 529 Oldenburg Hornets Spaden Devils Sportplatz Jahnstrasse - Jahnstrasse 26, 27619 Schiffdorf-Spaden BRE
  • Alexander Pfennigstorf (B)
  • Thorsten Beckmann (B)
2:12
24.09.2017 13:00 501 Oldenburg Hornets Dohren Wild Farmers 3 Oldenburg Hornets (Brandenburgerstraße 40) - Brandenburgerstraße 40, 26133 Oldenburg BRE - ppd
01.10.2017 14:30 511 Oldenburg Hornets Bremen Dockers 3 Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen -
  • Michael Mazur (A)
  • Marcel Taube (C)
9:20
01.10.2017 13:00 521 Buxtehude Hedgehogs Spaden Devils Detlef-Mielke-Sportanlage - Heuweg 2, 21614 Buxtehude DWF - 14:7
01.10.2017 12:00 532 Bremen Dockers 3 Oldenburg Hornets Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen -
  • Michael Mazur (A)
  • Marcel Taube (C)
8:1

Kommentare sind geschlossen