Tabelle

NBSV Landesliga Nord 2019
# Team G W L PCT GB STK
1. SG Wilhelmshaven Waves/ Aurich Pirates 9 7 2 .778 - W2
2. SG Spaden Devils/ Oldenburg Hornets 9 6 3 .667 1 W3
3. Bremen Dockers 3 9 4 5 .444 3 L2
4. SG Barrien Green Bears/ Löningen Tigers 9 1 8 .111 6 L4
 
Datum Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Ort UMP Umpire Erg.
27.04.2019 13:00 302 SG Wilhelmshaven Waves/ Aurich Pirates SG Spaden Devils/ Oldenburg Hornets Sportpark Freiligrathstraße  - Freiligrathstraße 81, 26384 Wilhelmshaven BRE
  • Pfennigstorf A. (B) - CC
  • Meier-Glißmann J. (C)
21:7
28.04.2019 13:00 301 SG Barrien Green Bears/ Löningen Tigers Bremen Dockers 3 Sportplatz TSV Barrien von 1913 e.V. - An der Wassermühle 10, 28857 Syke SPA
  • HP: Endler B. (C)
  • 1B: Schwarz L. (B) - CC
14:26
05.05.2019 13:00 303 SG Spaden Devils/ Oldenburg Hornets SG Barrien Green Bears/ Löningen Tigers Oldenburg Hornets (Brandenburgerstraße 40) - Brandenburgerstraße 40, 26133 Oldenburg WIL
  • Würfel C. (B) - CC
  • Döhring J. (C)
30:10
12.05.2019 13:00 304 Bremen Dockers 3 SG Wilhelmshaven Waves/ Aurich Pirates Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen OLD
  • Franke T. (C)
  • Schwarz L. (B) - CC
9:16
25.05.2019 13:00 306 SG Spaden Devils/ Oldenburg Hornets Bremen Dockers 3 Sportplatz Jahnstrasse - Jahnstrasse 26, 27619 Schiffdorf-Spaden WIL
  • Müller K. (B) - CC
  • Buschmann D. (C)
19:15
16.06.2019 13:00 308 SG Barrien Green Bears/ Löningen Tigers SG Spaden Devils/ Oldenburg Hornets Löningen Tigers Baseballplatz - Angelbecker Straße (beim Wellenfreibad), 49624 Löningen BRE
  • Ockenfels K. (B)
  • Hamannt J. (C) - CC
15:17
29.06.2019 13:00 310 SG Spaden Devils/ Oldenburg Hornets Bremen Dockers 3 Sportplatz Jahnstrasse - Jahnstrasse 26, 27619 Schiffdorf-Spaden WIL
  • Würfel C. (B) - CC
  • Grewe M. (C)
6:23
14.07.2019 13:00 313 Bremen Dockers 3 SG Wilhelmshaven Waves/ Aurich Pirates Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen BAG
  • 1B: Rogge J. (C)
  • HP: Legenhausen T. (C) - CC
9:22
21.07.2019 13:00 309 Bremen Dockers 3 SG Barrien Green Bears/ Löningen Tigers Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen WIL
  • Grewe M. (C) - CC
  • Grewe F. (C)
24:4
03.08.2019 15:00 305 SG Wilhelmshaven Waves/ Aurich Pirates SG Barrien Green Bears/ Löningen Tigers Sportpark Freiligrathstraße  - Freiligrathstraße 81, 26384 Wilhelmshaven SPA
  • 1B: Hebenstreit D. (C)
  • HP: Endler B. (C) - CC
20:7
03.08.2019 12:00 312 SG Wilhelmshaven Waves/ Aurich Pirates SG Barrien Green Bears/ Löningen Tigers Sportpark Freiligrathstraße  - Freiligrathstraße 81, 26384 Wilhelmshaven OLD
  • Hebenstreit D. (C) - CC
  • Endler B. (C)
13:17
17.08.2019 13:00 311 SG Wilhelmshaven Waves/ Aurich Pirates SG Spaden Devils/ Oldenburg Hornets Sportpark Freiligrathstraße  - Freiligrathstraße 81, 26384 Wilhelmshaven BRE
  • 1B: Stölting O. (B) - CC
  • HP: Volders Rodriguez S. (D)
24:4
25.08.2019 13:00 314 SG Barrien Green Bears/ Löningen Tigers SG Spaden Devils/ Oldenburg Hornets Sportplatz TSV Barrien von 1913 e.V. - An der Wassermühle 10, 28857 Syke BRE
  • 1B: Stölting O. (B)
  • HP: Pfennigstorf A. (B) - CC
11:21
31.08.2019 13:00 315 SG Barrien Green Bears/ Löningen Tigers Bremen Dockers 3 Sportplatz TSV Barrien von 1913 e.V. - An der Wassermühle 10, 28857 Syke WIL
  • Würfel C. (B) - CC
  • Döhring J. (C)
8:28
01.09.2019 13:00 316 SG Spaden Devils/ Oldenburg Hornets SG Wilhelmshaven Waves/ Aurich Pirates Oldenburg Hornets (Brandenburgerstraße 40) - Brandenburgerstraße 40, 26133 Oldenburg BRE
  • 1B: Stölting O. (B) - CC
  • HP: Volders Rodriguez S. (D)
24:14
08.09.2019 13:00 318 SG Barrien Green Bears/ Löningen Tigers SG Wilhelmshaven Waves/ Aurich Pirates Löningen Tigers Baseballplatz - Angelbecker Straße (beim Wellenfreibad), 49624 Löningen SPA
  • HP: Endler B. (C) - CC
  • 1B: Eichberger I. (D)
1:30
15.09.2019 13:00 317 Bremen Dockers 3 SG Spaden Devils/ Oldenburg Hornets Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen BAG
  • Rogge M. (C)
  • Legenhausen T. (C) - CC
5:10
21.09.2019 13:00 307 SG Wilhelmshaven Waves/ Aurich Pirates Bremen Dockers 3 Sportpark Freiligrathstraße  - Freiligrathstraße 81, 26384 Wilhelmshaven BAG
  • Rogge M. (C) - CC
  • Legenhausen T. (C)
18:7

Kommentare sind geschlossen