aktueller Spieltag

Samstag, 19.08.2017
Zeit Liga Spielnr. Heim Gast Ort UMP Umpire Erg.
13:00 2BLHNO 10211501-1 Leipzig Wallbreakers Braunschweig Spot Up 89ers Baseball - Dortmunder Straße 56/58, 04357 Leipzig DBV - 5:4
16:30 2BLHNO 10211501-2 Leipzig Wallbreakers Braunschweig Spot Up 89ers Baseball - Dortmunder Straße 56/58, 04357 Leipzig DBV - 0:1
13:00 BLDN 10411002-1 Neunkirchen Nightmares Hamburg Knights Baseball- und Softballstadion Neunkirchen-Wolperath - Schöneshofer Straße 6, 53819 Neunkirchen-Seelscheid DBV - 5:9
16:00 BLDN 10411002-2 Neunkirchen Nightmares Hamburg Knights Baseball- und Softballstadion Neunkirchen-Wolperath - Schöneshofer Straße 6, 53819 Neunkirchen-Seelscheid DBV - 7:0
13:00 1BLHPDN 10610301-1 Hamburg Stealers Cologne Cardinals Baseballfeld Langenhorst - Langenhorst, 22453 Hamburg DBV - 6:5
16:30 1BLHPDN 10610301-2 Hamburg Stealers Cologne Cardinals Baseballfeld Langenhorst - Langenhorst, 22453 Hamburg DBV - 4:1
13:00 1BLHIL 10800102-1 Solingen Alligators Mannheim Tornados Baseballpark Weyersberg - Kotter Straße, 42655 Solingen DBV - 0:3
16:30 1BLHIL 10800102-2 Solingen Alligators Mannheim Tornados Baseballpark Weyersberg - Kotter Straße, 42655 Solingen DBV - 5:2
13:00 1BLHIL 10800103-1 Dohren Wild Farmers München-Haar Disciples Baseball DBV - 8:5
16:30 1BLHIL 10800103-2 Dohren Wild Farmers München-Haar Disciples Baseball DBV - 0:7
13:00 1BLHIL 10800301-1 Bonn Capitals Heidenheim Heideköpfe Stadion Rheinaue - Martin-Luther-King-Str. 36, 53175 Bonn DBV - 9:4
16:30 1BLHIL 10800301-2 Bonn Capitals Heidenheim Heideköpfe Stadion Rheinaue - Martin-Luther-King-Str. 36, 53175 Bonn DBV - 3:4
13:00 1BLHIL 10800303-1 Untouchables Paderborn Mainz Athletics Ahorn-Ballpark - Ahornallee 2, 33016 Paderborn DBV - 10:8
16:30 1BLHIL 10800303-2 Untouchables Paderborn Mainz Athletics Ahorn-Ballpark - Ahornallee 2, 33016 Paderborn DBV - 7:10
11:00 LL Süd 2 317 Hildesheim Crusaders Hänigsen Farmers Crusaders Field - Zeppelinstraße 30, 31135 Hildesheim FIS - 0:23
15:00 LL Nord 515 Lüneburg Woodlarks 2 Dohren Wild Farmers 3 SaltCityStadium - Ebelingweg 1/Am Wienebütteler Weg, 21339  Lüneburg BUX - ppd
13:00 LL Nord 534 Spaden Devils SG Stade Black Sox/Bremerhaven Bandits Sportplatz Jahnstrasse - Jahnstrasse 26, 27619 Schiffdorf-Spaden BRE
  • Falk Plachetta (B)
  • Niklas Kieschnick (C)
17:14
11:00 Jugend VL 608-1 Lüneburg Woodlarks Dohren Wild Farmers SaltCityStadium - Ebelingweg 1/Am Wienebütteler Weg, 21339  Lüneburg LUN - ppd
12:45 Jugend VL 608-2 Lüneburg Woodlarks Dohren Wild Farmers SaltCityStadium - Ebelingweg 1/Am Wienebütteler Weg, 21339  Lüneburg LUN - ppd
13:00 Jugend VL 613-1 Bremen Dockers Hannover Regents Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen BRE
  • Sebastian Kreutz (C)
  • Pedro Pablo Batista (C)
10:1
14:45 Jugend VL 613-2 Bremen Dockers Hannover Regents Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen BRE
  • Sebastian Kreutz (C)
  • Pedro Pablo Batista (C)
10:1
13:00 Jugend LL 703-L Bückeburg Buccaneers Hänigsen Farmers Shipwreck Bay - Leveser Allee 2, 31691 Helpsen BUE - -
15:30 Jugend LL 703-T Bückeburg Buccaneers Hänigsen Farmers Shipwreck Bay - Leveser Allee 2, 31691 Helpsen BUE - -
13:00 Jugend LL 713-L SG Hevensen Pioneers/Alfeld Greenhorns/BSG Mustangs Bückeburg Buccaneers Sportplatz  - Am Dehnberg, 31061 Alfeld-Langenholzen HEV - 0:5 Rückzug gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.06
15:30 Jugend LL 713-T SG Hevensen Pioneers/Alfeld Greenhorns/BSG Mustangs Bückeburg Buccaneers Sportplatz  - Am Dehnberg, 31061 Alfeld-Langenholzen HEV - 0:5 Rückzug gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.06
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
Zeit Liga Spielnr. Heim Gast Ort UMP Umpire Erg.
13:00 2BLHNO 10211502-1 Berlin Flamingos Berlin Sluggers Baseball - Königshorster Str. 13, 13439 Berlin DBV - 7:1
16:30 2BLHNO 10211502-2 Berlin Flamingos Berlin Sluggers Baseball - Königshorster Str. 13, 13439 Berlin DBV - 6:4
13:00 2BLHN 10221101-1 Bremen Dockers Hamburg Stealers 2 Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen DBV - 8:3
16:30 2BLHN 10221101-2 Bremen Dockers Hamburg Stealers 2 Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen DBV - ppd
13:00 2BLHN 10221203-1 Lüneburg Woodlarks Hamburg Knights SaltCityStadium - Ebelingweg 1/Am Wienebütteler Weg, 21339  Lüneburg DBV - 2:10
16:30 2BLHN 10221203-2 Lüneburg Woodlarks Hamburg Knights SaltCityStadium - Ebelingweg 1/Am Wienebütteler Weg, 21339  Lüneburg DBV - 0:9
13:00 VL 123 Dohren Wild Farmers 2 Braunschweig Spot Up 89ers 2 Baseball -
  • Kristof Müller (B)
  • Leon David Schwarz (C)
23:3
13:00 LL Süd 1 210 Göttingen Allstars Bad Harzburg Krodos Baseballplatz Kiesseestraße - Kiesseestraße 995, 37083 Göttingen HEV
  • Marcel Taube (C)
  • Jan-Niclas Lübbers (C)
20:0
13:00 LL Süd 2 318 Sehnde Devils Fischbeck Sharks Sehnde Homefield - Chausee Str. 2, 31319 Sehnde HRG
  • Maik Klein (C)
  • Dennis Garcia-Tastan (C)
20:0
13:00 Schüler VL 801-L Braunschweig Spot Up 89ers Bremen Dockers Baseball - Ehrlichstraße 9, 38126 Braunschweig BSK - 5:19
15:00 Schüler VL 801-T Braunschweig Spot Up 89ers Bremen Dockers Baseball - Ehrlichstraße 9, 38126 Braunschweig BSK
  • Ingo Bergmann (C)
  • Danny Pomsel (C)
6:28
11:00 Schüler VL 803-L Dohren Wild Farmers Hannover Regents Baseball DWF - 14:0
13:00 Schüler VL 803-T Dohren Wild Farmers Hannover Regents Baseball DWF - 12:11
10:00 Schüler VL 818-L Hannover Regents Dohren Wild Farmers Baseball DWF - 1:2
Freitag, 25.08.2017
Zeit Liga Spielnr. Heim Gast Ort UMP Umpire Erg.
17:30 Jugend VL 611-1 Hannover Regents Lüneburg Woodlarks Baseball - Sahlkamp 4c, 30179 Hannover HRG - -
19:00 Jugend VL 611-2 Hannover Regents Lüneburg Woodlarks Baseball - Sahlkamp 4c, 30179 Hannover HRG - -
Samstag, 26.08.2017
Zeit Liga Spielnr. Heim Gast Ort UMP Umpire Erg.
13:00 2BLHNO 10211201-1 Braunschweig Spot Up 89ers Berlin Sluggers Baseball - Ehrlichstraße 9, 38126 Braunschweig DBV - -
16:30 2BLHNO 10211201-2 Braunschweig Spot Up 89ers Berlin Sluggers Baseball - Ehrlichstraße 9, 38126 Braunschweig DBV - -
13:00 2BLHNO 10211302-1 Hannover Regents Leipzig Wallbreakers Baseball - Sahlkamp 4c, 30179 Hannover DBV - -
16:30 2BLHNO 10211302-2 Hannover Regents Leipzig Wallbreakers Baseball - Sahlkamp 4c, 30179 Hannover DBV - -
13:00 2BLHN 10220203-1 Kiel Seahawks Bremen Dockers Ballpark Moorteichwiese - Johann-Meyer-Straße, 24114 Kiel DBV - -
16:30 2BLHN 10220203-2 Kiel Seahawks Bremen Dockers Ballpark Moorteichwiese - Johann-Meyer-Straße, 24114 Kiel DBV - -
13:00 1BLHPDN 10610401-1 Dortmund Wanderers Cologne Cardinals Hoeschpark - Kirchderner Strasse 25, 44145 Dortmund DBV - -
16:30 1BLHPDN 10610401-2 Dortmund Wanderers Cologne Cardinals Hoeschpark - Kirchderner Strasse 25, 44145 Dortmund DBV - -
13:00 1BLHPDS 10620401-1 Bad Homburg Hornets Saarlouis Hornets Taunus-Baseballpark - Usinger Weg 96, 61350 Bad Homburg DBV - -
16:30 1BLHPDS 10620401-2 Bad Homburg Hornets Saarlouis Hornets Taunus-Baseballpark - Usinger Weg 96, 61350 Bad Homburg DBV - -
13:00 1BLHIL 10800401-1 München-Haar Disciples Bonn Capitals Ballpark Eglfing - Richard-Reitzner-Allee 8, 85540 Haar DBV - -
16:30 1BLHIL 10800401-2 München-Haar Disciples Bonn Capitals Ballpark Eglfing - Richard-Reitzner-Allee 8, 85540 Haar DBV - -
13:00 1BLHIL 10800402-1 Heidenheim Heideköpfe Solingen Alligators Heideköpfe Ballpark - Heeracker 23, 89522 Heidenheim an der Brenz DBV - -
16:30 1BLHIL 10800402-2 Heidenheim Heideköpfe Solingen Alligators Heideköpfe Ballpark - Heeracker 23, 89522 Heidenheim an der Brenz DBV - -
19:00 1BLHIL 10800403-1 Mainz Athletics Dohren Wild Farmers Baseballstadion „Hartmühlenweg“ - Hartmühlenweg 3, 55122 Mainz	DBV - -
19:00 1BLHIL 10800404-1 Mannheim Tornados Untouchables Paderborn Roberto-Clemente-Field - Theodor-Heuss-Anlage 25, 68163 Mannheim DBV - -
13:00 LL Süd 1 212 Göttingen Allstars Braunschweig Spot Up 89ers 3 Baseballplatz Kiesseestraße - Kiesseestraße 995, 37083 Göttingen HEV - -
13:00 LL Süd 2 319 Fischbeck Sharks Hildesheim Crusaders Holgers Field - Friedrich-Ludwig Jahn Straße, 31840 Hessisch Oldendorf OLD
  • Leon David Schwarz (C)
  • Tyronne Franke (C)
-
15:00 LL Süd 2 320 Hänigsen Farmers Hannover Regents 3 Ristow Field - Steindamm 28, 31311 Hänigsen -
  • Patric Charge (C)
-
12:00 LL Nord 516 Dohren Wild Farmers 3 SG Stade Black Sox/Bremerhaven Bandits Sportanlage des VFL Stade - Ottenbecker Damm 50, 21684 Stade BUX
  • Falko Meyer (C)
  • Karsten Ockenfels (B)
-
14:30 LL Nord 537 SG Stade Black Sox/Bremerhaven Bandits Dohren Wild Farmers 3 Sportanlage des VFL Stade - Ottenbecker Damm 50, 21684 Stade BUX
  • Falko Meyer (C)
  • Karsten Ockenfels (B)
-
14:00 LL Nord 538 Bremen Dockers 3 Spaden Devils Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen LUN
  • Thorsten Beckmann (B)
  • Jens Uwe Hamannt (C)
-
10:30 Schüler VL 814-L Bremen Dockers Lüneburg Woodlarks Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen BRE - -
12:30 Schüler VL 814-T Bremen Dockers Lüneburg Woodlarks Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen BRE
  • Thorsten Beckmann (B)
  • Jens Uwe Hamannt (C)
-
10:30 Schüler VL 815-L Hänigsen Farmers Hannover Regents Ristow Field - Steindamm 28, 31311 Hänigsen HAF
  • Tim Schwarze (C)
-
12:30 Schüler VL 815-T Hänigsen Farmers Hannover Regents Ristow Field - Steindamm 28, 31311 Hänigsen HAF
  • Tim Schwarze (C)
-
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
Zeit Liga Spielnr. Heim Gast Ort UMP Umpire Erg.
12:00 1BLHIL 10800403-2 Mainz Athletics Dohren Wild Farmers Baseballstadion „Hartmühlenweg“ - Hartmühlenweg 3, 55122 Mainz	DBV - -
13:00 1BLHIL 10800404-2 Mannheim Tornados Untouchables Paderborn Roberto-Clemente-Field - Theodor-Heuss-Anlage 25, 68163 Mannheim DBV - -
15:30 VL 121 Braunschweig Spot Up 89ers 2 Hannover Regents 2 Baseball - Ehrlichstraße 9, 38126 Braunschweig -
  • Sven Grünert (B)
  • Marcel Taube (C)
-
13:00 VL 122 Dohren Wild Farmers 2 Bremen Dockers 2 Baseball -
  • Kristof Müller (B)
  • Jens Rogge (C)
-
13:00 SBVL-N-A 170121119 Holm Westend 69'ers Sisters Hamburg Knights 2 Ballpark HOLM - Am Sportzentrum 1, 25488 Holm - - -
15:30 SBVL-N-A 170121120 Holm Westend 69'ers Sisters Hamburg Knights 2 Ballpark HOLM - Am Sportzentrum 1, 25488 Holm - - -
13:00 SB VL 170205906-1 Bremen Dockers Lüneburg Woodlarks SaltCityStadium - Ebelingweg 1/Am Wienebütteler Weg, 21339  Lüneburg HRG - -
15:30 SB VL 170205906-2 Bremen Dockers Lüneburg Woodlarks SaltCityStadium - Ebelingweg 1/Am Wienebütteler Weg, 21339  Lüneburg HRG - -
13:00 LL Nord 539 Buxtehude Hedgehogs Lüneburg Woodlarks 2 Detlef-Mielke-Sportanlage - Heuweg 2, 21614 Buxtehude DWF - -
13:00 Jugend LL 709-L Bückeburg Buccaneers Hänigsen Farmers Shipwreck Bay - Leveser Allee 2, 31691 Helpsen BUE - -
15:30 Jugend LL 709-T Bückeburg Buccaneers Hänigsen Farmers Shipwreck Bay - Leveser Allee 2, 31691 Helpsen BUE - -
11:00 Schüler VL 804-L Bremen Dockers Dohren Wild Farmers Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen BRE
  • Jan Schnetlage (B)
  • Sebastian Kreutz (C)
-
13:00 Schüler VL 804-T Bremen Dockers Dohren Wild Farmers Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen BRE
  • Jan Schnetlage (B)
  • Sebastian Kreutz (C)
-
11:00 Schüler VL 809-L Braunschweig Spot Up 89ers Hannover Regents Baseball - Ehrlichstraße 9, 38126 Braunschweig BSK - -
13:00 Schüler VL 809-T Braunschweig Spot Up 89ers Hannover Regents Baseball - Ehrlichstraße 9, 38126 Braunschweig BSK - -

Kommentare sind geschlossen