Tabelle

1. Baseball-Bundesliga Süd
# Team G W L PCT GB STK
1. Heidenheim Heideköpfe 28 25 3 .893 - W6
2. Guggenberger Legionäre 28 22 6 .786 3 W1
3. Stuttgart Reds 28 17 11 .607 8 L1
4. München-Haar Disciples 28 15 13 .536 10 W1
5. Mannheim Tornados 28 14 14 .500 11 L1
6. Mainz Athletics 28 12 16 .429 13 W4
7. Tübingen Hawks 28 7 21 .250 18 L4
8. IT sure Falcons Ulm 28 - 28 .000 25 L28
 
Datum Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Ort UMP Umpire Erg.
01.04.2021 19:00 10120103-1 IT sure Falcons Ulm Stuttgart Reds TVC-Ballpark - Am Schnarrenberg 10, 70376 Stuttgart DBV
  • HP: Meister P. (A) - CC
  • 3B: Boxleitner A. (A)
  • 1B: Haupt W. (A)
1:22
03.04.2021 12:00 10120101-1 Tübingen Hawks Guggenberger Legionäre Baseballplatz Tübingen - Reutlingerstr. 89, 72072 Tübingen DBV
  • 3B: Haupt W. (A)
  • HP: Feuerecker C. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Lillebo J. (A)
10:15
03.04.2021 15:30 10120101-2 Tübingen Hawks Guggenberger Legionäre Baseballplatz Tübingen - Reutlingerstr. 89, 72072 Tübingen DBV
  • 1B: Haupt W. (A)
  • 3B: Feuerecker C. (A) - CC
  • HP: Lillebo J. (A)
0:18
03.04.2021 14:00 10120102-1 Heidenheim Heideköpfe München-Haar Disciples HellensteinEnergie Ballpark - Heerackerweg 23, 89522 Heidenheim an der Brenz DBV
  • 1B: Hartl A. (A)
  • HP: Waider J. (A) - CC
  • 3B: Meister P. (A)
13:3
03.04.2021 14:00 10120103-2 IT sure Falcons Ulm Stuttgart Reds Baseball - In der Wanne 100, 89075 Ulm DBV
  • 3B: Hempfling S. (A)
  • 1B: Boxleitner A. (A) - CC
  • HP: Seyfried M. (A)
4:22
03.04.2021 13:00 10120104-1 Mainz Athletics Mannheim Tornados Baseballstadion „Hartmühlenweg“ - Hartmühlenweg 3, 55122 Mainz	DBV
  • 1B: Meyer T. (A) - CC
  • 3B: Danielzick A. (A)
  • HP: Music K. (A)
9:4
03.04.2021 16:30 10120104-2 Mainz Athletics Mannheim Tornados Baseballstadion „Hartmühlenweg“ - Hartmühlenweg 3, 55122 Mainz	DBV
  • HP: Meyer T. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Danielzick A. (A)
  • 3B: Music K. (A)
10:9
04.04.2021 14:00 10120102-2 Heidenheim Heideköpfe München-Haar Disciples HellensteinEnergie Ballpark - Heerackerweg 23, 89522 Heidenheim an der Brenz DBV
  • HP: Hartl A. (A)
  • 3B: Waider J. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Meister P. (A)
12:4
10.04.2021 12:00 10120201-1 München-Haar Disciples Stuttgart Reds Ballpark Eglfing - Richard-Reitzner-Allee 8, 85540 Haar DBV
  • 1B: Waider J. (A)
  • HP: Tscharf O. (A) - CC
  • 3B: Pichler A. (A)
2:13
10.04.2021 15:30 10120201-2 München-Haar Disciples Stuttgart Reds Ballpark Eglfing - Richard-Reitzner-Allee 8, 85540 Haar DBV
  • HP: Waider J. (A)
  • 3B: Tscharf O. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Pichler A. (A)
6:9
10.04.2021 12:00 10120202-1 IT sure Falcons Ulm Guggenberger Legionäre Baseball - In der Wanne 100, 89075 Ulm DBV
  • HP: Hartl A. (A)
  • 3B: Meister P. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Boxleitner A. (A)
1:20
10.04.2021 15:30 10120202-2 IT sure Falcons Ulm Guggenberger Legionäre Baseball - In der Wanne 100, 89075 Ulm DBV
  • 3B: Hartl A. (A)
  • 1B: Meister P. (A) - CC
  • HP: Boxleitner A. (A)
0:23
10.04.2021 13:00 10120203-1 Mannheim Tornados Tübingen Hawks Roberto-Clemente-Field - Theodor-Heuss-Anlage 25, 68163 Mannheim DBV
  • 3B: Haupt W. (A)
  • 1B: Schulte J. (A) - CC
  • HP: Reuter A. (A)
10:5
10.04.2021 16:30 10120203-2 Mannheim Tornados Tübingen Hawks Roberto-Clemente-Field - Theodor-Heuss-Anlage 25, 68163 Mannheim DBV
  • 1B: Haupt W. (A)
  • HP: Schulte J. (A) - CC
  • 3B: Reuter A. (A)
14:1
10.04.2021 15:00 10120204-1 Mainz Athletics Heidenheim Heideköpfe Baseballstadion „Hartmühlenweg“ - Hartmühlenweg 3, 55122 Mainz	DBV
  • 1B: Meyer T. (A) - CC
  • HP: Feuerecker C. (A)
  • 3B: Lillebo J. (A)
1:12
11.04.2021 13:00 10120204-2 Mainz Athletics Heidenheim Heideköpfe Baseballstadion „Hartmühlenweg“ - Hartmühlenweg 3, 55122 Mainz	DBV
  • HP: Meyer T. (A) - CC
  • 3B: Feuerecker C. (A)
  • 1B: Lillebo J. (A)
5:12
16.04.2021 19:00 10121002-2 Stuttgart Reds Tübingen Hawks TVC-Ballpark - Am Schnarrenberg 10, 70376 Stuttgart DBV
  • HP: Cupic V. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Haupt W. (A)
  • 3B: Seyfried M. (A)
15:2
17.04.2021 13:00 10120301-1 München-Haar Disciples Mainz Athletics Ballpark Eglfing - Richard-Reitzner-Allee 8, 85540 Haar DBV
  • HP: Hartl A. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Wagner A. (A)
  • 3B: Döhling L. (A)
7:6
17.04.2021 16:30 10120301-2 München-Haar Disciples Mainz Athletics Ballpark Eglfing - Richard-Reitzner-Allee 8, 85540 Haar DBV
  • 3B: Hartl A. (A) - CC
  • HP: Wagner A. (A)
  • 1B: Döhling L. (A)
5:6
17.04.2021 14:00 10120302-1 Tübingen Hawks Stuttgart Reds Baseballplatz Tübingen - Reutlingerstr. 89, 72072 Tübingen DBV
  • 3B: Cupic V. (A) - CC
  • HP: Haupt W. (A)
  • 1B: Seyfried M. (A)
3:10
17.04.2021 12:00 10120303-1 IT sure Falcons Ulm Heidenheim Heideköpfe Baseball - In der Wanne 100, 89075 Ulm DBV
  • 3B: Meister P. (A)
  • 1B: Meyer T. (A) - CC
  • HP: Feuerecker C. (A)
2:18
17.04.2021 15:30 10120303-2 IT sure Falcons Ulm Heidenheim Heideköpfe Baseball - In der Wanne 100, 89075 Ulm DBV
  • 1B: Meister P. (A)
  • HP: Meyer T. (A) - CC
  • 3B: Feuerecker C. (A)
4:10
17.04.2021 19:00 10120304-1 Guggenberger Legionäre Mannheim Tornados Armin-Wolf-Baseball-Arena - Donaustaufer Straße 258, 93055 Regensburg DBV
  • 3B: Waider J. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Tscharf O. (A)
  • HP: Pichler A. (A)
6:2
18.04.2021 14:00 10120304-2 Guggenberger Legionäre Mannheim Tornados Armin-Wolf-Baseball-Arena - Donaustaufer Straße 258, 93055 Regensburg DBV
  • 1B: Waider J. (A) - CC
  • HP: Tscharf O. (A)
  • 3B: Pichler A. (A)
10:3
23.04.2021 19:30 10120403-1 Guggenberger Legionäre München-Haar Disciples Armin-Wolf-Baseball-Arena - Donaustaufer Straße 258, 93055 Regensburg DBV
  • HP: Hartl A. (A)
  • 1B: Meister P. (A) - CC
  • 3B: Cupic V. (A)
10:0
24.04.2021 13:00 10120401-1 Stuttgart Reds Mainz Athletics TVC-Ballpark - Am Schnarrenberg 10, 70376 Stuttgart DBV
  • HP: Haupt W. (A)
  • 3B: Feuerecker C. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Lillebo J. (A)
1:3
24.04.2021 16:30 10120401-2 Stuttgart Reds Mainz Athletics TVC-Ballpark - Am Schnarrenberg 10, 70376 Stuttgart DBV
  • 3B: Haupt W. (A)
  • 1B: Feuerecker C. (A) - CC
  • HP: Lillebo J. (A)
10:8
24.04.2021 13:00 10120402-1 Heidenheim Heideköpfe Mannheim Tornados HellensteinEnergie Ballpark - Heerackerweg 23, 89522 Heidenheim an der Brenz DBV
  • 3B: Hartl A. (A) - CC
  • HP: Waider J. (A)
  • 1B: Meister P. (A)
9:8
24.04.2021 16:30 10120402-2 Heidenheim Heideköpfe Mannheim Tornados HellensteinEnergie Ballpark - Heerackerweg 23, 89522 Heidenheim an der Brenz DBV
  • 1B: Hartl A. (A) - CC
  • 3B: Waider J. (A)
  • HP: Meister P. (A)
10:9
24.04.2021 14:00 10120403-2 München-Haar Disciples Guggenberger Legionäre Ballpark Eglfing - Richard-Reitzner-Allee 8, 85540 Haar DBV
  • HP: Wagner A. (A) - CC
  • 3B: Cupic V. (A)
  • 1B: Seyfried M. (A)
5:4
24.04.2021 12:00 10120804-1 IT sure Falcons Ulm Tübingen Hawks Baseball - In der Wanne 100, 89075 Ulm DBV
  • 3B: Tscharf O. (A) - CC
  • HP: Boxleitner A. (A)
  • 1B: Pichler A. (A)
15:16
24.04.2021 15:30 10120804-2 IT sure Falcons Ulm Tübingen Hawks Baseball - In der Wanne 100, 89075 Ulm DBV
  • 1B: Tscharf O. (A) - CC
  • 3B: Boxleitner A. (A)
  • HP: Pichler A. (A)
9:12
30.04.2021 18:30 10120504-1 Stuttgart Reds Heidenheim Heideköpfe TVC-Ballpark - Am Schnarrenberg 10, 70376 Stuttgart DBV
  • 3B: Meister P. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Cupic V. (A)
  • HP: Boxleitner A. (A)
0:12
01.05.2021 13:00 10120501-1 Mannheim Tornados IT sure Falcons Ulm Roberto-Clemente-Field - Theodor-Heuss-Anlage 25, 68163 Mannheim DBV
  • 1B: Music K. (A) - CC
  • HP: Wächter C. (A)
  • 3B: Lambrecht F. (A)
17:0
01.05.2021 16:30 10120501-2 Mannheim Tornados IT sure Falcons Ulm Roberto-Clemente-Field - Theodor-Heuss-Anlage 25, 68163 Mannheim DBV
  • HP: Music K. (A) - CC
  • 3B: Wächter C. (A)
  • 1B: Lambrecht F. (A)
17:7
01.05.2021 12:00 10120502-1 München-Haar Disciples Tübingen Hawks Ballpark Eglfing - Richard-Reitzner-Allee 8, 85540 Haar DBV
  • 1B: Hartl A. (A) - CC
  • HP: Tscharf O. (A)
  • 3B: Pichler A. (A)
15:0
01.05.2021 15:30 10120502-2 München-Haar Disciples Tübingen Hawks Ballpark Eglfing - Richard-Reitzner-Allee 8, 85540 Haar DBV
  • HP: Hartl A. (A) - CC
  • 3B: Tscharf O. (A)
  • 1B: Pichler A. (A)
10:5
01.05.2021 13:00 10120503-1 Mainz Athletics Guggenberger Legionäre Baseballstadion „Hartmühlenweg“ - Hartmühlenweg 3, 55122 Mainz	DBV
  • 1B: Meyer T. (A) - CC
  • 3B: Feuerecker C. (A)
  • HP: Lillebo J. (A)
6:18
01.05.2021 16:30 10120503-2 Mainz Athletics Guggenberger Legionäre Baseballstadion „Hartmühlenweg“ - Hartmühlenweg 3, 55122 Mainz	DBV
  • HP: Meyer T. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Feuerecker C. (A)
  • 3B: Lillebo J. (A)
1:15
01.05.2021 14:00 10120504-2 Heidenheim Heideköpfe Stuttgart Reds HellensteinEnergie Ballpark - Heerackerweg 23, 89522 Heidenheim an der Brenz DBV
  • 1B: Meister P. (A) - CC
  • HP: Cupic V. (A)
  • 3B: Boxleitner A. (A)
13:3
07.05.2021 19:00 10120601-1 Guggenberger Legionäre Heidenheim Heideköpfe Armin-Wolf-Baseball-Arena - Donaustaufer Straße 258, 93055 Regensburg DBV
  • 1B: Waider J. (A) - CC
  • HP: Tscharf O. (A)
  • 3B: Pichler A. (A)
3:8
08.05.2021 14:00 10120601-2 Guggenberger Legionäre Heidenheim Heideköpfe Armin-Wolf-Baseball-Arena - Donaustaufer Straße 258, 93055 Regensburg DBV
  • HP: Waider J. (A) - CC
  • 3B: Tscharf O. (A)
  • 1B: Pichler A. (A)
10:4
08.05.2021 12:00 10120603-1 Tübingen Hawks Mainz Athletics Baseballplatz Tübingen - Reutlingerstr. 89, 72072 Tübingen DBV
  • 1B: Haupt W. (A)
  • 3B: Meyer T. (A) - CC
  • HP: Feuerecker C. (A)
6:14
08.05.2021 15:30 10120603-2 Tübingen Hawks Mainz Athletics Baseballplatz Tübingen - Reutlingerstr. 89, 72072 Tübingen DBV
  • HP: Haupt W. (A)
  • 1B: Meyer T. (A) - CC
  • 3B: Feuerecker C. (A)
10:0
08.05.2021 12:00 10120604-1 IT sure Falcons Ulm München-Haar Disciples Baseball - In der Wanne 100, 89075 Ulm DBV
  • 3B: Hartl A. (A)
  • HP: Wagner A. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Döhling L. (A)
4:21
08.05.2021 15:30 10120604-2 IT sure Falcons Ulm München-Haar Disciples Baseball - In der Wanne 100, 89075 Ulm DBV
  • 1B: Hartl A. (A)
  • 3B: Wagner A. (A) - CC
  • HP: Döhling L. (A)
3:22
09.05.2021 13:00 10120602-1 Stuttgart Reds Mannheim Tornados TVC-Ballpark - Am Schnarrenberg 10, 70376 Stuttgart DBV
  • 3B: Haupt W. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Wiss P. (A)
  • HP: Benkö-Salmen C. (A)
10:13
09.05.2021 16:30 10120602-2 Stuttgart Reds Mannheim Tornados TVC-Ballpark - Am Schnarrenberg 10, 70376 Stuttgart DBV
  • 1B: Haupt W. (A) - CC
  • HP: Wiss P. (A)
  • 3B: Benkö-Salmen C. (A)
2:15
12.05.2021 19:00 10120704-1 Guggenberger Legionäre Stuttgart Reds Armin-Wolf-Baseball-Arena - Donaustaufer Straße 258, 93055 Regensburg DBV
  • 3B: DiBacco D. (A)
  • 1B: Feuerecker C. (A) - CC
  • HP: Seyfried M. (A)
9:3
13.05.2021 13:00 10120701-1 Heidenheim Heideköpfe Tübingen Hawks HellensteinEnergie Ballpark - Heerackerweg 23, 89522 Heidenheim an der Brenz DBV
  • HP: Hartl A. (A)
  • 3B: Waider J. (A)
  • 1B: Wagner A. (A) - CC
18:2
13.05.2021 16:30 10120701-2 Heidenheim Heideköpfe Tübingen Hawks HellensteinEnergie Ballpark - Heerackerweg 23, 89522 Heidenheim an der Brenz DBV
  • 3B: Hartl A. (A)
  • 1B: Waider J. (A)
  • HP: Wagner A. (A) - CC
16:1
13.05.2021 13:00 10120702-1 Mainz Athletics IT sure Falcons Ulm Baseballstadion „Hartmühlenweg“ - Hartmühlenweg 3, 55122 Mainz	DBV
  • HP: Haupt W. (A)
  • 3B: Roloff T. (A)
  • 1B: Lillebo J. (A) - CC
13:7
13.05.2021 16:30 10120702-2 Mainz Athletics IT sure Falcons Ulm Baseballstadion „Hartmühlenweg“ - Hartmühlenweg 3, 55122 Mainz	DBV
  • 3B: Haupt W. (A)
  • 1B: Roloff T. (A)
  • HP: Lillebo J. (A) - CC
16:6
13.05.2021 12:00 10120703-1 München-Haar Disciples Mannheim Tornados Ballpark Eglfing - Richard-Reitzner-Allee 8, 85540 Haar DBV
  • HP: Tscharf O. (A) - CC
  • 3B: Hempfling S. (A)
  • 1B: Pichler A. (A)
12:18
13.05.2021 15:30 10120703-2 München-Haar Disciples Mannheim Tornados Ballpark Eglfing - Richard-Reitzner-Allee 8, 85540 Haar DBV
  • 3B: Tscharf O. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Hempfling S. (A)
  • HP: Pichler A. (A)
3:11
13.05.2021 14:00 10120704-2 Guggenberger Legionäre Stuttgart Reds Armin-Wolf-Baseball-Arena - Donaustaufer Straße 258, 93055 Regensburg DBV
  • 1B: DiBacco D. (A)
  • HP: Feuerecker C. (A) - CC
  • 3B: Seyfried M. (A)
10:8
15.05.2021 12:00 10120404-1 Tübingen Hawks IT sure Falcons Ulm Baseballplatz Tübingen - Reutlingerstr. 89, 72072 Tübingen DBV
  • HP: Haupt W. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Percle B. (A)
  • 3B: Rohrbeck S. (A)
15:0
15.05.2021 15:30 10120404-2 Tübingen Hawks IT sure Falcons Ulm Baseballplatz Tübingen - Reutlingerstr. 89, 72072 Tübingen DBV
  • 3B: Haupt W. (A) - CC
  • HP: Percle B. (A)
  • 1B: Rohrbeck S. (A)
11:7
15.05.2021 17:00 10120801-1 Mainz Athletics Stuttgart Reds Baseballstadion „Hartmühlenweg“ - Hartmühlenweg 3, 55122 Mainz	DBV
  • 1B: Meister P. (A) - CC
  • HP: Cupic V. (A)
  • 3B: Boxleitner A. (A)
0:17
15.05.2021 13:00 10120802-1 Mannheim Tornados Heidenheim Heideköpfe Roberto-Clemente-Field - Theodor-Heuss-Anlage 25, 68163 Mannheim DBV
  • 3B: Hartl A. (A)
  • HP: Waider J. (A)
  • 1B: Meyer T. (A) - CC
1:16
15.05.2021 16:30 10120802-2 Mannheim Tornados Heidenheim Heideköpfe Roberto-Clemente-Field - Theodor-Heuss-Anlage 25, 68163 Mannheim DBV
  • 1B: Hartl A. (A)
  • 3B: Waider J. (A)
  • HP: Meyer T. (A) - CC
0:9
15.05.2021 14:00 10120803-1 Guggenberger Legionäre München-Haar Disciples Armin-Wolf-Baseball-Arena - Donaustaufer Straße 258, 93055 Regensburg DBV
  • 3B: Döhling L. (A)
  • HP: Feuerecker C. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Seyfried M. (A)
12:8
16.05.2021 14:00 10120801-2 Mainz Athletics Stuttgart Reds Baseballstadion „Hartmühlenweg“ - Hartmühlenweg 3, 55122 Mainz	DBV
  • HP: Meister P. (A) - CC
  • 3B: Cupic V. (A)
  • 1B: Boxleitner A. (A)
3:15
16.05.2021 14:00 10120803-2 München-Haar Disciples Guggenberger Legionäre Ballpark Eglfing - Richard-Reitzner-Allee 8, 85540 Haar DBV
  • 1B: Tscharf O. (A)
  • 3B: Feuerecker C. (A) - CC
  • HP: Seyfried M. (A)
0:6
21.05.2021 19:00 10120902-1 Guggenberger Legionäre IT sure Falcons Ulm Armin-Wolf-Baseball-Arena - Donaustaufer Straße 258, 93055 Regensburg DBV
  • HP: Waider J. (A) - CC
  • 3B: Tscharf O. (A)
  • 1B: Pichler A. (A)
11:1
21.05.2021 19:00 10120904-1 Heidenheim Heideköpfe Mainz Athletics HellensteinEnergie Ballpark - Heerackerweg 23, 89522 Heidenheim an der Brenz DBV
  • 1B: Hartl A. (A) - CC
  • HP: Wagner A. (A)
  • 3B: Meister P. (A)
6:4
22.05.2021 14:00 10120902-2 Guggenberger Legionäre IT sure Falcons Ulm Armin-Wolf-Baseball-Arena - Donaustaufer Straße 258, 93055 Regensburg DBV
  • 3B: Waider J. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Tscharf O. (A)
  • HP: Pichler A. (A)
12:1
22.05.2021 12:00 10120903-1 Tübingen Hawks Mannheim Tornados Baseballplatz Tübingen - Reutlingerstr. 89, 72072 Tübingen DBV
  • 3B: Cupic V. (A)
  • 1B: Haupt W. (A) - CC
  • HP: Seyfried M. (A)
5:10
22.05.2021 15:30 10120903-2 Tübingen Hawks Mannheim Tornados Baseballplatz Tübingen - Reutlingerstr. 89, 72072 Tübingen DBV
  • 1B: Cupic V. (A)
  • HP: Haupt W. (A) - CC
  • 3B: Seyfried M. (A)
2:0
22.05.2021 13:00 10120904-2 Heidenheim Heideköpfe Mainz Athletics HellensteinEnergie Ballpark - Heerackerweg 23, 89522 Heidenheim an der Brenz DBV
  • HP: Hartl A. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Meister P. (A)
  • 3B: DiBacco D. (A)
16:1
24.05.2021 15:30 10120901-1 Stuttgart Reds München-Haar Disciples TVC-Ballpark - Am Schnarrenberg 10, 70376 Stuttgart DBV
  • HP: Meister P. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Boxleitner A. (A)
  • 3B: Haupt W. (A)
0:15
24.05.2021 19:00 10120901-2 Stuttgart Reds München-Haar Disciples TVC-Ballpark - Am Schnarrenberg 10, 70376 Stuttgart DBV
  • 3B: Meister P. (A) - CC
  • HP: Boxleitner A. (A)
  • 1B: Haupt W. (A)
11:0
28.05.2021 19:00 10121001-1 Mainz Athletics München-Haar Disciples Baseballstadion „Hartmühlenweg“ - Hartmühlenweg 3, 55122 Mainz	DBV
  • 3B: Haupt W. (A)
  • HP: Meyer T. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Lillebo J. (A)
5:8
28.05.2021 19:00 10121002-1 Stuttgart Reds Tübingen Hawks TVC-Ballpark - Am Schnarrenberg 10, 70376 Stuttgart DBV
  • HP: DiBacco D. (A) - CC
  • 3B: Percle B. (A)
  • 1B: Seyfried M. (A)
17:0
28.05.2021 18:30 10121003-1 Heidenheim Heideköpfe IT sure Falcons Ulm HellensteinEnergie Ballpark - Heerackerweg 23, 89522 Heidenheim an der Brenz DBV
  • 1B: Meister P. (A)
  • HP: Tscharf O. (A) - CC
  • 3B: Pichler A. (A)
17:7
29.05.2021 14:00 10120302-2 Tübingen Hawks Stuttgart Reds Baseballplatz Tübingen - Reutlingerstr. 89, 72072 Tübingen DBV
  • 3B: DiBacco D. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Percle B. (A)
  • HP: Seyfried M. (A)
5:7
29.05.2021 14:00 10121001-2 Mainz Athletics München-Haar Disciples Baseballstadion „Hartmühlenweg“ - Hartmühlenweg 3, 55122 Mainz	DBV
  • 1B: Haupt W. (A)
  • 3B: Meyer T. (A) - CC
  • HP: Lillebo J. (A)
3:17
29.05.2021 14:00 10121003-2 Heidenheim Heideköpfe IT sure Falcons Ulm HellensteinEnergie Ballpark - Heerackerweg 23, 89522 Heidenheim an der Brenz DBV
  • HP: Meister P. (A)
  • 3B: Tscharf O. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Pichler A. (A)
12:1
29.05.2021 16:00 10121004-1 Mannheim Tornados Guggenberger Legionäre Roberto-Clemente-Field - Theodor-Heuss-Anlage 25, 68163 Mannheim DBV
  • 3B: Hartl A. (A)
  • HP: Wagner A. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Feuerecker C. (A)
7:5
30.05.2021 13:00 10121004-2 Mannheim Tornados Guggenberger Legionäre Roberto-Clemente-Field - Theodor-Heuss-Anlage 25, 68163 Mannheim DBV
  • 1B: Hartl A. (A)
  • 3B: Wagner A. (A) - CC
  • HP: Feuerecker C. (A)
0:10
03.06.2021 14:00 10121102-1 München-Haar Disciples Heidenheim Heideköpfe Ballpark Eglfing - Richard-Reitzner-Allee 8, 85540 Haar DBV
  • HP: Meister P. (A) - CC
  • 1B: DiBacco D. (A)
  • 3B: Boxleitner A. (A)
3:2
04.06.2021 19:00 10121103-1 Stuttgart Reds IT sure Falcons Ulm TVC-Ballpark - Am Schnarrenberg 10, 70376 Stuttgart DBV
  • HP: Cupic V. (A) - CC
  • 3B: Boxleitner A. (A)
  • 1B: Haupt W. (A)
14:3
05.06.2021 19:00 10121101-1 Guggenberger Legionäre Tübingen Hawks Armin-Wolf-Baseball-Arena - Donaustaufer Straße 258, 93055 Regensburg DBV
  • 3B: Waider J. (A)
  • 1B: Wagner A. (A) - CC
  • HP: Percle B. (A)
7:2
05.06.2021 14:00 10121102-2 München-Haar Disciples Heidenheim Heideköpfe Ballpark Eglfing - Richard-Reitzner-Allee 8, 85540 Haar DBV
  • 3B: Cupic V. (A)
  • HP: DiBacco D. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Boxleitner A. (A)
2:0
05.06.2021 14:00 10121103-2 Stuttgart Reds IT sure Falcons Ulm Baseball - In der Wanne 100, 89075 Ulm DBV
  • HP: Hartl A. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Döhling L. (A)
  • 3B: Haupt W. (A)
5:3
05.06.2021 13:00 10121104-1 Mannheim Tornados Mainz Athletics Roberto-Clemente-Field - Theodor-Heuss-Anlage 25, 68163 Mannheim DBV
  • HP: Meyer T. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Feuerecker C. (A)
  • 3B: Lillebo J. (A)
11:1
06.06.2021 14:00 10121101-2 Guggenberger Legionäre Tübingen Hawks Armin-Wolf-Baseball-Arena - Donaustaufer Straße 258, 93055 Regensburg DBV
  • 1B: Waider J. (A)
  • HP: Wagner A. (A) - CC
  • 3B: Percle B. (A)
10:0
06.06.2021 13:00 10121104-2 Mannheim Tornados Mainz Athletics Roberto-Clemente-Field - Theodor-Heuss-Anlage 25, 68163 Mannheim DBV
  • 3B: Meyer T. (A) - CC
  • HP: Feuerecker C. (A)
  • 1B: Lillebo J. (A)
11:21
11.06.2021 19:00 10121203-1 Guggenberger Legionäre Mainz Athletics Armin-Wolf-Baseball-Arena - Donaustaufer Straße 258, 93055 Regensburg DBV
  • 1B: Hartl A. (A) - CC
  • 3B: Meister P. (A)
  • HP: Hempfling S. (A)
13:3
11.06.2021 18:30 10121204-1 Heidenheim Heideköpfe Stuttgart Reds HellensteinEnergie Ballpark - Heerackerweg 23, 89522 Heidenheim an der Brenz DBV
  • HP: DiBacco D. (A)
  • 3B: Percle B. (A)
  • 1B: Feuerecker C. (A) - CC
7:0
12.06.2021 13:00 10121201-1 IT sure Falcons Ulm Mannheim Tornados Baseball - In der Wanne 100, 89075 Ulm DBV
  • 3B: Wagner A. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Haupt W. (A)
  • HP: Seyfried M. (A)
3:13
12.06.2021 16:30 10121201-2 IT sure Falcons Ulm Mannheim Tornados Baseball - In der Wanne 100, 89075 Ulm DBV
  • 1B: Wagner A. (A) - CC
  • HP: Haupt W. (A)
  • 3B: Seyfried M. (A)
1:16
12.06.2021 13:00 10121202-1 Tübingen Hawks München-Haar Disciples Baseballplatz Tübingen - Reutlingerstr. 89, 72072 Tübingen DBV
  • 3B: Cupic V. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Boxleitner A. (A)
  • HP: Wiss P. (A)
2:15
12.06.2021 16:30 10121202-2 Tübingen Hawks München-Haar Disciples Baseballplatz Tübingen - Reutlingerstr. 89, 72072 Tübingen DBV
  • 1B: Cupic V. (A) - CC
  • HP: Boxleitner A. (A)
  • 3B: Wiss P. (A)
5:2
12.06.2021 14:00 10121203-2 Guggenberger Legionäre Mainz Athletics Armin-Wolf-Baseball-Arena - Donaustaufer Straße 258, 93055 Regensburg DBV
  • HP: Hartl A. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Meister P. (A)
  • 3B: Hempfling S. (A)
7:6
12.06.2021 14:00 10121204-2 Stuttgart Reds Heidenheim Heideköpfe TVC-Ballpark - Am Schnarrenberg 10, 70376 Stuttgart DBV
  • 3B: DiBacco D. (A)
  • 1B: Percle B. (A)
  • HP: Feuerecker C. (A) - CC
7:10
18.06.2021 19:00 10121301-1 Heidenheim Heideköpfe Guggenberger Legionäre HellensteinEnergie Ballpark - Heerackerweg 23, 89522 Heidenheim an der Brenz DBV
  • HP: Hartl A. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Meister P. (A)
  • 3B: Seyfried M. (A)
15:4
19.06.2021 14:00 10121301-2 Heidenheim Heideköpfe Guggenberger Legionäre HellensteinEnergie Ballpark - Heerackerweg 23, 89522 Heidenheim an der Brenz DBV
  • 3B: Hartl A. (A) - CC
  • HP: Meister P. (A)
  • 1B: Seyfried M. (A)
13:12
19.06.2021 13:00 10121302-1 Mannheim Tornados Stuttgart Reds Roberto-Clemente-Field - Theodor-Heuss-Anlage 25, 68163 Mannheim DBV
  • HP: Wagner A. (A)
  • 3B: Rohrbeck S. (A)
  • 1B: Feuerecker C. (A) - CC
7:12
19.06.2021 16:30 10121302-2 Mannheim Tornados Stuttgart Reds Roberto-Clemente-Field - Theodor-Heuss-Anlage 25, 68163 Mannheim DBV
  • 3B: Wagner A. (A)
  • 1B: Rohrbeck S. (A)
  • HP: Feuerecker C. (A) - CC
3:19
19.06.2021 13:00 10121303-1 Mainz Athletics Tübingen Hawks Baseballstadion „Hartmühlenweg“ - Hartmühlenweg 3, 55122 Mainz	DBV
  • 1B: Meyer T. (A) - CC
  • 3B: Lambrecht F. (A)
  • HP: Lillebo J. (A)
16:1
19.06.2021 16:30 10121303-2 Mainz Athletics Tübingen Hawks Baseballstadion „Hartmühlenweg“ - Hartmühlenweg 3, 55122 Mainz	DBV
  • HP: Meyer T. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Lambrecht F. (A)
  • 3B: Lillebo J. (A)
8:5
19.06.2021 13:00 10121304-1 München-Haar Disciples IT sure Falcons Ulm Ballpark Eglfing - Richard-Reitzner-Allee 8, 85540 Haar DBV
  • HP: Hempfling S. (A)
  • 1B: DiBacco D. (A) - CC
  • 3B: Boxleitner A. (A)
14:4
19.06.2021 16:30 10121304-2 München-Haar Disciples IT sure Falcons Ulm Ballpark Eglfing - Richard-Reitzner-Allee 8, 85540 Haar DBV
  • 3B: Hempfling S. (A)
  • HP: DiBacco D. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Boxleitner A. (A)
17:2
25.06.2021 19:00 10121404-1 Stuttgart Reds Guggenberger Legionäre TVC-Ballpark - Am Schnarrenberg 10, 70376 Stuttgart DBV
  • 3B: Hartl A. (A)
  • HP: Waider J. (A)
  • 1B: Wagner A. (A) - CC
4:3
26.06.2021 13:00 10121401-1 Tübingen Hawks Heidenheim Heideköpfe Baseballplatz Tübingen - Reutlingerstr. 89, 72072 Tübingen DBV
  • HP: Meister P. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Percle B. (A)
  • 3B: Seyfried M. (A)
0:11
26.06.2021 16:30 10121401-2 Tübingen Hawks Heidenheim Heideköpfe Baseballplatz Tübingen - Reutlingerstr. 89, 72072 Tübingen DBV
  • 3B: Meister P. (A) - CC
  • HP: Percle B. (A)
  • 1B: Seyfried M. (A)
5:8
26.06.2021 13:00 10121402-1 IT sure Falcons Ulm Mainz Athletics Baseball - In der Wanne 100, 89075 Ulm DBV
  • HP: Cupic V. (A) - CC
  • 1B: DiBacco D. (A)
  • 3B: Haupt W. (A)
8:14
26.06.2021 16:30 10121402-2 IT sure Falcons Ulm Mainz Athletics Baseball - In der Wanne 100, 89075 Ulm DBV
  • 3B: Cupic V. (A) - CC
  • HP: DiBacco D. (A)
  • 1B: Haupt W. (A)
5:16
26.06.2021 14:00 10121404-2 Stuttgart Reds Guggenberger Legionäre TVC-Ballpark - Am Schnarrenberg 10, 70376 Stuttgart DBV
  • 1B: Hartl A. (A)
  • 3B: Waider J. (A)
  • HP: Wagner A. (A) - CC
1:16
27.06.2021 13:00 10121403-1 Mannheim Tornados München-Haar Disciples Roberto-Clemente-Field - Theodor-Heuss-Anlage 25, 68163 Mannheim DBV
  • HP: Haupt W. (A)
  • 1B: Meyer T. (A) - CC
  • 3B: Lambrecht F. (A)
14:6
27.06.2021 16:30 10121403-2 Mannheim Tornados München-Haar Disciples Roberto-Clemente-Field - Theodor-Heuss-Anlage 25, 68163 Mannheim DBV
  • 3B: Haupt W. (A)
  • HP: Meyer T. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Lambrecht F. (A)
2:4

Kommentare sind geschlossen