Tabelle

NBSV Landesliga Nord-West 2021
# Team G W L PCT GB STK
1. Bremen Dockers 3 - - - .000 - -
2. SG Barrien/Oldenburg - - - .000 - -
3. SG Wilhelmshaven/Aurich - - - .000 - -
4. Jemgum Dykereeves - - - .000 - -
 
Datum Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Ort UMP Umpire Erg.
05.06.2021 13:00 201-1 SG Wilhelmshaven/Aurich Jemgum Dykereeves Sportpark Freiligrathstraße  - Freiligrathstraße 81, 26384 Wilhelmshaven - - -
05.06.2021 15:00 201-2 SG Wilhelmshaven/Aurich Jemgum Dykereeves Sportpark Freiligrathstraße  - Freiligrathstraße 81, 26384 Wilhelmshaven - - -
05.06.2021 13:00 302-1 Bremen Dockers 3 Buxtehude Hedgehogs Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen - - -
05.06.2021 15:00 302-2 Bremen Dockers 3 Buxtehude Hedgehogs Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen - - -
06.06.2021 13:00 303-1 SG Barrien/Oldenburg Dohren Wild Farmers 3 Sportplatz TSV Barrien von 1913 e.V. - An der Wassermühle 10, 28857 Syke - - -
06.06.2021 15:00 303-2 SG Barrien/Oldenburg Dohren Wild Farmers 3 Sportplatz TSV Barrien von 1913 e.V. - An der Wassermühle 10, 28857 Syke - - -
12.06.2021 13:00 304-1 Spaden Devils SG Wilhelmshaven/Aurich Sportplatz Jahnstrasse - Jahnstrasse 26, 27619 Schiffdorf-Spaden - - -
12.06.2021 15:00 304-2 Spaden Devils SG Wilhelmshaven/Aurich Sportplatz Jahnstrasse - Jahnstrasse 26, 27619 Schiffdorf-Spaden - - -
13.06.2021 13:00 307-1 SG Wehden/Stade Jemgum Dykereeves Waldsportplatz - Hauptstr.1, 27619 Schiffdorf-Wehden - - -
13.06.2021 15:00 307-2 SG Wehden/Stade Jemgum Dykereeves Waldsportplatz - Hauptstr.1, 27619 Schiffdorf-Wehden - - -
19.06.2021 13:00 202-1 Bremen Dockers 3 SG Wilhelmshaven/Aurich Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen - - -
19.06.2021 15:00 202-2 Bremen Dockers 3 SG Wilhelmshaven/Aurich Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen - - -
20.06.2021 13:00 306-1 Buxtehude Hedgehogs SG Barrien/Oldenburg Detlef-Mielke-Sportanlage - Heuweg 2, 21614 Buxtehude - - -
20.06.2021 15:00 306-2 Buxtehude Hedgehogs SG Barrien/Oldenburg Detlef-Mielke-Sportanlage - Heuweg 2, 21614 Buxtehude - - -
26.06.2021 13:00 308-1 SG Wilhelmshaven/Aurich Buxtehude Hedgehogs Sportpark Freiligrathstraße  - Freiligrathstraße 81, 26384 Wilhelmshaven - - -
26.06.2021 15:00 308-2 SG Wilhelmshaven/Aurich Buxtehude Hedgehogs Sportpark Freiligrathstraße  - Freiligrathstraße 81, 26384 Wilhelmshaven - - -
27.06.2021 13:00 309-1 Bremen Dockers 3 SG Wehden/Stade Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen - - -
27.06.2021 15:00 309-2 Bremen Dockers 3 SG Wehden/Stade Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen - - -
27.06.2021 13:00 310-1 SG Barrien/Oldenburg Spaden Devils Sportplatz TSV Barrien von 1913 e.V. - An der Wassermühle 10, 28857 Syke - - -
27.06.2021 15:00 310-2 SG Barrien/Oldenburg Spaden Devils Sportplatz TSV Barrien von 1913 e.V. - An der Wassermühle 10, 28857 Syke - - -
03.07.2021 13:00 205-1 SG Wilhelmshaven/Aurich SG Barrien/Oldenburg Sportpark Freiligrathstraße  - Freiligrathstraße 81, 26384 Wilhelmshaven - - -
03.07.2021 15:00 205-2 SG Wilhelmshaven/Aurich SG Barrien/Oldenburg Sportpark Freiligrathstraße  - Freiligrathstraße 81, 26384 Wilhelmshaven - - -
03.07.2021 14:00 311-1 Jemgum Dykereeves Dohren Wild Farmers 3 Aunt Emma Field - Am Sportzentrum 8, 26844 Jemgum - - -
03.07.2021 16:00 311-2 Jemgum Dykereeves Dohren Wild Farmers 3 Aunt Emma Field - Am Sportzentrum 8, 26844 Jemgum - - -
04.07.2021 13:00 312-1 SG Wehden/Stade SG Barrien/Oldenburg Waldsportplatz - Hauptstr.1, 27619 Schiffdorf-Wehden - - -
04.07.2021 15:00 312-2 SG Wehden/Stade SG Barrien/Oldenburg Waldsportplatz - Hauptstr.1, 27619 Schiffdorf-Wehden - - -
10.07.2021 13:00 313-1 Dohren Wild Farmers 3 SG Wilhelmshaven/Aurich Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren - - -
10.07.2021 15:00 313-2 Dohren Wild Farmers 3 SG Wilhelmshaven/Aurich Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren - - -
11.07.2021 13:00 314-1 Spaden Devils Bremen Dockers 3 Sportplatz Jahnstrasse - Jahnstrasse 26, 27619 Schiffdorf-Spaden - - -
11.07.2021 15:00 314-2 Spaden Devils Bremen Dockers 3 Sportplatz Jahnstrasse - Jahnstrasse 26, 27619 Schiffdorf-Spaden - - -
18.07.2021 13:00 315-1 Buxtehude Hedgehogs Jemgum Dykereeves Detlef-Mielke-Sportanlage - Heuweg 2, 21614 Buxtehude - - -
18.07.2021 15:00 315-2 Buxtehude Hedgehogs Jemgum Dykereeves Detlef-Mielke-Sportanlage - Heuweg 2, 21614 Buxtehude - - -
25.07.2021 13:00 300-1 SG Wilhelmshaven/Aurich SG Wehden/Stade Sportpark Freiligrathstraße  - Freiligrathstraße 81, 26384 Wilhelmshaven - - -
25.07.2021 15:00 300-2 SG Wilhelmshaven/Aurich SG Wehden/Stade Sportpark Freiligrathstraße  - Freiligrathstraße 81, 26384 Wilhelmshaven - - -
25.07.2021 13:00 305-1 Dohren Wild Farmers 3 Bremen Dockers 3 Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren - - -
25.07.2021 15:00 305-2 Dohren Wild Farmers 3 Bremen Dockers 3 Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren - - -
05.09.2021 13:00 206-1 SG Barrien/Oldenburg Bremen Dockers 3 Sportplatz TSV Barrien von 1913 e.V. - An der Wassermühle 10, 28857 Syke - - -
05.09.2021 15:00 206-2 SG Barrien/Oldenburg Bremen Dockers 3 Sportplatz TSV Barrien von 1913 e.V. - An der Wassermühle 10, 28857 Syke - - -
11.09.2021 13:00 207-1 SG Wilhelmshaven/Aurich Bremen Dockers 3 Sportpark Freiligrathstraße  - Freiligrathstraße 81, 26384 Wilhelmshaven - - -
11.09.2021 15:00 207-2 SG Wilhelmshaven/Aurich Bremen Dockers 3 Sportpark Freiligrathstraße  - Freiligrathstraße 81, 26384 Wilhelmshaven - - -
11.09.2021 14:00 208-1 Jemgum Dykereeves SG Barrien/Oldenburg Aunt Emma Field - Am Sportzentrum 8, 26844 Jemgum - - -
11.09.2021 16:00 208-2 Jemgum Dykereeves SG Barrien/Oldenburg Aunt Emma Field - Am Sportzentrum 8, 26844 Jemgum - - -
18.09.2021 13:00 209-1 Bremen Dockers 3 Jemgum Dykereeves Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen - - -
18.09.2021 15:00 209-2 Bremen Dockers 3 Jemgum Dykereeves Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen - - -
19.09.2021 13:00 210-1 SG Barrien/Oldenburg SG Wilhelmshaven/Aurich Sportplatz TSV Barrien von 1913 e.V. - An der Wassermühle 10, 28857 Syke - - -
19.09.2021 15:00 210-2 SG Barrien/Oldenburg SG Wilhelmshaven/Aurich Sportplatz TSV Barrien von 1913 e.V. - An der Wassermühle 10, 28857 Syke - - -
25.09.2021 14:00 211-1 Jemgum Dykereeves SG Wilhelmshaven/Aurich Aunt Emma Field - Am Sportzentrum 8, 26844 Jemgum - - -
25.09.2021 16:00 211-2 Jemgum Dykereeves SG Wilhelmshaven/Aurich Aunt Emma Field - Am Sportzentrum 8, 26844 Jemgum - - -

Kommentare sind geschlossen