Spielplan

Datum Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Ort UMP Umpire Erg.
03.07.2021 14:00 10500101 Heidenheim Heideköpfe München-Haar Disciples HellensteinEnergie Ballpark - Heerackerweg 23, 89522 Heidenheim an der Brenz DBV
  • HP: Waider J. (A) - CC
  • 1B: DiBacco D. (A)
  • 3B: Haupt W. (A)
11:10
03.07.2021 14:00 10500102 Guggenberger Legionäre Stuttgart Reds Armin-Wolf-Baseball-Arena - Donaustaufer Straße 258, 93055 Regensburg DBV
  • HP: Hartl A. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Döhling L. (A)
  • 3B: Seyfried M. (A)
5:6
04.07.2021 14:00 10500201 Heidenheim Heideköpfe München-Haar Disciples HellensteinEnergie Ballpark - Heerackerweg 23, 89522 Heidenheim an der Brenz DBV
  • 3B: Waider J. (A) - CC
  • HP: DiBacco D. (A)
  • 1B: Haupt W. (A)
8:3
04.07.2021 14:00 10500202 Guggenberger Legionäre Stuttgart Reds Armin-Wolf-Baseball-Arena - Donaustaufer Straße 258, 93055 Regensburg DBV
  • 3B: Hartl A. (A) - CC
  • HP: Döhling L. (A)
  • 1B: Seyfried M. (A)
6:1
10.07.2021 14:00 10500301 München-Haar Disciples Heidenheim Heideköpfe Ballpark Eglfing - Richard-Reitzner-Allee 8, 85540 Haar DBV
  • 1B: Hartl A. (A)
  • 3B: Waider J. (A) - CC
  • HP: Döhling L. (A)
0:12
10.07.2021 19:00 10500302 Stuttgart Reds Guggenberger Legionäre TVC-Ballpark - Am Schnarrenberg 10, 70376 Stuttgart DBV
  • 3B: Cupic V. (A)
  • 1B: DiBacco D. (A) - CC
  • HP: Percle B. (A)
4:15
11.07.2021 13:00 10500402-1 Stuttgart Reds Guggenberger Legionäre TVC-Ballpark - Am Schnarrenberg 10, 70376 Stuttgart DBV
  • 1B: Cupic V. (A)
  • HP: DiBacco D. (A) - CC
  • 3B: Percle B. (A)
6:7
24.07.2021 18:00 10500501-1 Dohren Wild Farmers Bonn Capitals Stadion Rheinaue - Martin-Luther-King-Str. 36, 53175 Bonn DBV
  • 3B: Biehl D. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Lillebo J. (A)
  • HP: Reuter A. (A)
5:21
24.07.2021 18:00 10500502-1 Hamburg Stealers Untouchables Paderborn Ahorn-Ballpark - Ahornallee 2, 33016 Paderborn DBV
  • 1B: Poeck T. (A)
  • HP: Bartz B. (A)
  • 3B: Music K. (A) - CC
2:9
24.07.2021 18:00 10500503 Heidenheim Heideköpfe Guggenberger Legionäre HellensteinEnergie Ballpark - Heerackerweg 23, 89522 Heidenheim an der Brenz DBV
  • HP: Waider J. (A)
  • 1B: Meyer T. (A) - CC
  • 3B: Feuerecker C. (A)
9:10
24.07.2021 13:00 10500504-1 Stuttgart Reds München-Haar Disciples TVC-Ballpark - Am Schnarrenberg 10, 70376 Stuttgart DBV
  • 1B: Haupt W. (A) - CC
  • HP: Wiss P. (A)
9:3
24.07.2021 16:30 10500504-2 Stuttgart Reds München-Haar Disciples TVC-Ballpark - Am Schnarrenberg 10, 70376 Stuttgart DBV
  • HP: Haupt W. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Wiss P. (A)
9:11
25.07.2021 12:00 10500501-2 Bonn Capitals Dohren Wild Farmers Stadion Rheinaue - Martin-Luther-King-Str. 36, 53175 Bonn DBV
  • 1B: Biehl D. (A) - CC
  • HP: Lillebo J. (A)
  • 3B: Reuter A. (A)
10:6
25.07.2021 13:00 10500502-2 Untouchables Paderborn Hamburg Stealers Ahorn-Ballpark - Ahornallee 2, 33016 Paderborn DBV
  • HP: Poeck T. (A)
  • 3B: Bartz B. (A)
  • 1B: Music K. (A) - CC
9:3
25.07.2021 14:00 10500603 Heidenheim Heideköpfe Guggenberger Legionäre HellensteinEnergie Ballpark - Heerackerweg 23, 89522 Heidenheim an der Brenz DBV
  • 3B: Waider J. (A)
  • HP: Meyer T. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Feuerecker C. (A)
3:2
31.07.2021 18:00 10500701-1 Untouchables Paderborn Bonn Capitals Stadion Rheinaue - Martin-Luther-King-Str. 36, 53175 Bonn DBV
  • 3B: Biehl D. (A) - CC
  • HP: Feuerecker C. (A)
  • 1B: Music K. (A)
2:8
31.07.2021 12:00 10500702-1 Dohren Wild Farmers Hamburg Stealers Baseballfeld Langenhorst - Langenhorst, 22453 Hamburg DBV
  • HP: Poeck T. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Randhawa K. (A)
2:13
31.07.2021 15:30 10500702-2 Hamburg Stealers Dohren Wild Farmers Baseballfeld Langenhorst - Langenhorst, 22453 Hamburg DBV
  • 1B: Poeck T. (A) - CC
  • HP: Randhawa K. (A)
ppd
31.07.2021 14:00 10500703 Guggenberger Legionäre Heidenheim Heideköpfe Armin-Wolf-Baseball-Arena - Donaustaufer Straße 258, 93055 Regensburg DBV
  • 1B: Hartl A. (A)
  • 3B: Waider J. (A) - CC
  • HP: Meister P. (A)
2:3
31.07.2021 13:00 10500704-1 München-Haar Disciples Stuttgart Reds Ballpark Eglfing - Richard-Reitzner-Allee 8, 85540 Haar DBV
  • HP: Cupic V. (A) - CC
  • 1B: DiBacco D. (A)
7:9
31.07.2021 16:30 10500704-2 München-Haar Disciples Stuttgart Reds Ballpark Eglfing - Richard-Reitzner-Allee 8, 85540 Haar DBV
  • 1B: Cupic V. (A) - CC
  • HP: DiBacco D. (A)
1:6
01.08.2021 13:00 10500701-2 Bonn Capitals Untouchables Paderborn Stadion Rheinaue - Martin-Luther-King-Str. 36, 53175 Bonn DBV
  • 1B: Biehl D. (A) - CC
  • 3B: Feuerecker C. (A)
  • HP: Music K. (A)
5:6
01.08.2021 16:30 10500801 Bonn Capitals Untouchables Paderborn Stadion Rheinaue - Martin-Luther-King-Str. 36, 53175 Bonn DBV
  • HP: Biehl D. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Feuerecker C. (A)
  • 3B: Music K. (A)
23:8
01.08.2021 13:00 10500803-1 Guggenberger Legionäre Heidenheim Heideköpfe Armin-Wolf-Baseball-Arena - Donaustaufer Straße 258, 93055 Regensburg DBV
  • HP: Hartl A. (A)
  • 1B: Waider J. (A) - CC
  • 3B: Cupic V. (A)
14:6
01.08.2021 16:30 10500803-2 Heidenheim Heideköpfe Guggenberger Legionäre Armin-Wolf-Baseball-Arena - Donaustaufer Straße 258, 93055 Regensburg DBV
  • 3B: Hartl A. (A)
  • HP: Waider J. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Cupic V. (A)
1:0
07.08.2021 14:00 10500901 Heidenheim Heideköpfe Bonn Capitals HellensteinEnergie Ballpark - Heerackerweg 23, 89522 Heidenheim an der Brenz DBV
  • 2B: Tscharf O. (A)
  • 1B: Bartz B. (A)
  • 3B: Danielzick A. (A)
  • HP: Music K. (A) - CC
9:3
08.08.2021 14:00 10501001 Heidenheim Heideköpfe Bonn Capitals HellensteinEnergie Ballpark - Heerackerweg 23, 89522 Heidenheim an der Brenz DBV
  • 1B: Tscharf O. (A)
  • HP: Bartz B. (A)
  • 2B: Danielzick A. (A)
  • 3B: Music K. (A) - CC
7:5
14.08.2021 14:00 10501101 Bonn Capitals Heidenheim Heideköpfe Stadion Rheinaue - Martin-Luther-King-Str. 36, 53175 Bonn DBV
  • HP: Biehl D. (A)
  • 3B: Bartz B. (A)
  • 1B: Danielzick A. (A)
  • 2B: Music K. (A) - CC
8:3
15.08.2021 12:00 10501201-1 Bonn Capitals Heidenheim Heideköpfe Stadion Rheinaue - Martin-Luther-King-Str. 36, 53175 Bonn DBV
  • 3B: Biehl D. (A)
  • 2B: Bartz B. (A)
  • HP: Danielzick A. (A)
  • 1B: Music K. (A) - CC
2:11

Kommentare sind geschlossen