aktueller Spieltag

Samstag, 24.08.2019
Zeit Liga Spielnr. Heim Gast Ort UMP Umpire Erg.
13:00 VL Süd 234 SG Hevensen Pioneers/ Alfeld Greenhorns Wolfsburg Blackbirds Sportplatz Alfeld-Langenholzen - Am Dehnberg, 31061 Alfeld - Langenholzen NBSV
  • Michael Mazur (A)
  • Fabian Friedrich (C)
12:15
13:00 LL Süd 443 Bückeburg Buccaneers Braunschweig 89ers 3 Shipwreck Bay - Leveser Allee 2, 31691 Helpsen -
  • Patric Charge (C)
  • Jörg Maier (B)
7:25
13:00 JuniorenVL 507 Lüneburg Woodlarks Bremen Dockers SaltCityStadium - Ebelingweg 1/Am Wienebütteler Weg, 21339  Lüneburg LUN
  • Björn Wöhlke (C)
1:17
13:00 Ju Playdow 672-L SG Hänigsen Farmers/ Braunschweig 89ers Wolfsburg Blackbirds Ristow Field - Steindamm 28, 31311 Hänigsen HAF
  • Marco Glienke (C)
19:5
13:00 Ju Playdow 672-T SG Hänigsen Farmers/ Braunschweig 89ers Wolfsburg Blackbirds Ristow Field - Steindamm 28, 31311 Hänigsen HAF
  • Marco Glienke (C)
29:8
12:00 Schüler VL 710-L SG Lüneburg Woodlarks/ Stade Black Sox Braunschweig 89ers SaltCityStadium - Ebelingweg 1/Am Wienebütteler Weg, 21339  Lüneburg LUN - 0:5 Rückzug gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.06
14:00 Schüler VL 710-T SG Lüneburg Woodlarks/ Stade Black Sox Braunschweig 89ers SaltCityStadium - Ebelingweg 1/Am Wienebütteler Weg, 21339  Lüneburg LUN - 0:7 Rückzug gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.06
13:00 Schüler VL 720-L Bremen Dockers Braunschweig 89ers Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen BRE
  • Thorsten Beckmann (B)
  • Jan Meier-Glißmann (C)
3:17
15:00 Schüler VL 720-T Bremen Dockers Braunschweig 89ers Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen BRE
  • Thorsten Beckmann (B)
  • Jan Meier-Glißmann (C)
11:10
12:00 2BLHNO 10211501-1 Braunschweig 89ers Berlin Wizards Baseball - Ehrlichstraße 9, 38126 Braunschweig DBV
  • Stephan Schneider (A)
  • Thomas Albrecht (B)
8:4
15:30 2BLHNO 10211501-2 Braunschweig 89ers Berlin Wizards Baseball - Ehrlichstraße 9, 38126 Braunschweig DBV
  • Stephan Schneider (A)
  • Thomas Albrecht (B)
11:0
12:00 2BLHNO 10211502-1 Berlin Flamingos Leipzig Wallbreakers Baseball - Königshorster Str. 13, 13439 Berlin DBV
  • Ralf Kuring (A)
  • Dirk-Ronald Weiland (A)
24:2
15:30 2BLHNO 10211502-2 Berlin Flamingos Leipzig Wallbreakers Baseball - Königshorster Str. 13, 13439 Berlin DBV
  • Ralf Kuring (A)
  • Dirk-Ronald Weiland (A)
23:2
12:00 2BLHN 10220201-1 Hamburg Stealers 2 Holm Westend 69'ers Baseballfeld Langenhorst - Langenhorst, 22453 Hamburg DBV
  • Christian Pfeiffer (B)
  • Boris Ehm (A)
2:3
15:30 2BLHN 10220201-2 Hamburg Stealers 2 Holm Westend 69'ers Baseballfeld Langenhorst - Langenhorst, 22453 Hamburg DBV
  • Christian Pfeiffer (B)
  • Boris Ehm (A)
9:8
12:00 2BLHSW 10240401-1 Mainz Athletics 2 Heidelberg Hedgehogs Baseballstadion „Hartmühlenweg“ - Hartmühlenweg 3, 55122 Mainz	DBV
  • Robert Schöpfer (A)
  • Jason Lillebo (A)
9:8
15:30 2BLHSW 10240401-2 Mainz Athletics 2 Heidelberg Hedgehogs Baseballstadion „Hartmühlenweg“ - Hartmühlenweg 3, 55122 Mainz	DBV
  • Robert Schöpfer (A)
  • Jason Lillebo (A)
5:0
13:00 2BLHS 10250203-1 Heidenheim Heideköpfe 2 Göppingen Green Sox Heideköpfe Ballpark - Heerackerweg 23, 89522 Heidenheim an der Brenz DBV
  • Marco Federico (B)
  • James Price (B)
9:5
16:30 2BLHS 10250203-2 Heidenheim Heideköpfe 2 Göppingen Green Sox Heideköpfe Ballpark - Heerackerweg 23, 89522 Heidenheim an der Brenz DBV
  • Marco Federico (B)
  • James Price (B)
10:0
Sonntag, 25.08.2019
Zeit Liga Spielnr. Heim Gast Ort UMP Umpire Erg.
13:00 VLNord 122 Bremen Dockers 2 Lüneburg Woodlarks Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen -
  • Christian Koch (B)
  • Steffen Kappmeyer (C)
-
13:00 VL Süd 235 Sehnde Devils Braunschweig 89ers 2 Sehnde Homefield - Chausee Str. 2, 31319 Sehnde NBSV
  • Michael Mazur (A)
  • Patric Charge (C)
-
13:00 LL Nord 314 SG Barrien Green Bears/ Löningen Tigers SG Spaden Devils/ Oldenburg Hornets Sportplatz TSV Barrien von 1913 e.V. - An der Wassermühle 10, 28857 Syke BRE
  • Olaf Stölting (B)
  • Alexander Pfennigstorf (B)
-
15:30 LL Süd 444 Wolfsburg Blackbirds 2 Göttingen Allstars 2 The Birdcage - Schwimmbad 5, 38442 Wolfsburg, 38442 Wolfsburg BSK
  • Sven Grünert (B)
  • Danny Pomsel (C)
7:0 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04
13:00 LL Süd 445 SG Hildesheim Base Invaders/ Ricklingen Blue Eagles Bad Harzburg Krodos Ricklingen Baseball Field - Mühlenholzweg 6, 30459 Hannover WOB
  • Michael Hoyer (C)
  • Kevin Schneider (C)
7:0 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04
13:00 JuniorenVL 516 SG Alfeld Greenhorns/ Hevensen Pioneers Hannover Regents Sportplatz Alfeld-Langenholzen - Am Dehnberg, 31061 Alfeld - Langenholzen ALF
  • Stephan Schneider (A)
-
11:00 Ju Playoff 650-1 Dohren Wild Farmers Lüneburg Woodlarks Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren DWF - -
13:00 Ju Playoff 650-2 Bremen Dockers Lüneburg Woodlarks Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren DWF - -
15:00 Ju Playoff 650-3 Dohren Wild Farmers Bremen Dockers Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren DWF - -
13:00 2BLHN 10220303-1 Elmshorn Alligators Hamburg Stealers 2 Alligators Ballpark - Kaltenweide 238, 25335 Elmshorn DBV
  • Tyark Bühring (A)
  • Christian Pfeiffer (B)
-
16:30 2BLHN 10220303-2 Elmshorn Alligators Hamburg Stealers 2 Alligators Ballpark - Kaltenweide 238, 25335 Elmshorn DBV
  • Tyark Bühring (A)
  • Christian Pfeiffer (B)
-
12:00 2BLHN 10221202-1 Hamburg Knights Kiel Seahawks (Baseball) Ballpark Langenhorst - Langenhorst 4, 22453 Hamburg DBV
  • Ralf Jürgen Rex (A)
  • Andreas Ollendorff (A)
-
15:30 2BLHN 10221202-2 Hamburg Knights Kiel Seahawks (Baseball) Ballpark Langenhorst - Langenhorst 4, 22453 Hamburg DBV
  • Ralf Jürgen Rex (A)
  • Andreas Ollendorff (A)
-
15:00 2BLHNW 10230203-1 Bonn Capitals 2 Untouchables Paderborn 2 Stadion Rheinaue - Martin-Luther-King-Str. 36, 53175 Bonn DBV
  • Jochen Schulte (A)
  • Christian Vesper (A)
-
18:30 2BLHNW 10230203-2 Bonn Capitals 2 Untouchables Paderborn 2 Stadion Rheinaue - Martin-Luther-King-Str. 36, 53175 Bonn DBV
  • Jochen Schulte (A)
  • Christian Vesper (A)
-
12:00 2BLHS 10250604-1 Karlsruhe Cougars Tübingen Hawks Baseball - Erzbergerstr. 131, 76149 Karlsruhe DBV
  • Franz Lambrecht (A)
  • Tino Häberer (A)
-
15:30 2BLHS 10250604-2 Karlsruhe Cougars Tübingen Hawks Baseball - Erzbergerstr. 131, 76149 Karlsruhe DBV
  • Franz Lambrecht (A)
  • Tino Häberer (A)
-
12:00 2BLHSO 10261204-1 Raiffeisen Wölfe Lauf Ingolstadt Schanzer Raiffeisen Stadion - Am Haberloh 6, 91207 Lauf DBV
  • Alexander Hartl (A)
  • Mark Stanley Kravis (A)
-
15:30 2BLHSO 10261204-2 Raiffeisen Wölfe Lauf Ingolstadt Schanzer Raiffeisen Stadion - Am Haberloh 6, 91207 Lauf DBV
  • Alexander Hartl (A)
  • Mark Stanley Kravis (A)
-
13:00 SBVL-N-A 190121208-1 HSV Wildcats Berlin Challengers Vogt-Cordes-Damm - Vogt-Cordes-Damm, 22453 Hamburg SHBV
  • Caroline Staecker (C)
-
16:00 SBVL-N-A 190121208-2 HSV Wildcats Berlin Challengers Vogt-Cordes-Damm - Vogt-Cordes-Damm, 22453 Hamburg SHBV
  • Caroline Staecker (C)
-
Samstag, 31.08.2019
Zeit Liga Spielnr. Heim Gast Ort UMP Umpire Erg.
13:00 VLNord 103 Dohren Wild Farmers 2 Lüneburg Woodlarks Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren STA
  • Jonas Harms (C)
  • Kristof Müller (B)
-
13:00 VL Süd 202 Wolfsburg Blackbirds Hänigsen Farmers The Birdcage - Schwimmbad 5, 38442 Wolfsburg, 38442 Wolfsburg NBSV
  • Michael Mazur (A)
  • Fabian Friedrich (C)
-
13:00 VL Süd 236 Göttingen Allstars Braunschweig 89ers 2 Baseballplatz Kiesseestraße - Kiesseestraße 995, 37083 Göttingen NBSV
  • Steffen Strauß (B)
  • Thomas Albrecht (B)
-
13:00 LL Nord 315 SG Barrien Green Bears/ Löningen Tigers Bremen Dockers 3 Sportplatz TSV Barrien von 1913 e.V. - An der Wassermühle 10, 28857 Syke WIL
  • Christian Würfel (B)
  • Johannes Döhring (C)
-
12:00 LL Süd 409 Bückeburg Buccaneers SG Hildesheim Base Invaders/ Ricklingen Blue Eagles Ricklingen Baseball Field - Mühlenholzweg 6, 30459 Hannover HRG
  • Hauke Heißmeyer (C)
  • Jörg Maier (B)
-
13:00 LL Süd 446 SG Hildesheim Base Invaders/ Ricklingen Blue Eagles Bückeburg Buccaneers Ricklingen Baseball Field - Mühlenholzweg 6, 30459 Hannover HRG
  • Hauke Heißmeyer (C)
  • Jörg Maier (B)
-
12:00 2BLHNO 10210901-1 Hannover Regents Leipzig Wallbreakers Baseball - Sahlkamp 4c, 30179 Hannover DBV
  • Stephan Schneider (A)
  • Andreas Albrecht (A)
-
15:30 2BLHNO 10210901-2 Hannover Regents Leipzig Wallbreakers Baseball - Sahlkamp 4c, 30179 Hannover DBV
  • Stephan Schneider (A)
  • Andreas Albrecht (A)
-
12:00 2BLHN 10220501-1 Hamburg Marines Hamburg Stealers 2 Ed-Delahanty-Field - Mittlerer Landweg 40, 21033 Hamburg DBV
  • Tyark Bühring (A)
  • Christian Pfeiffer (B)
-
15:30 2BLHN 10220501-2 Hamburg Marines Hamburg Stealers 2 Ed-Delahanty-Field - Mittlerer Landweg 40, 21033 Hamburg DBV
  • Tyark Bühring (A)
  • Christian Pfeiffer (B)
-
16:00 2BLHNW 10230901-1 Dortmund Wanderers Ennepetal Raccoons Hoeschpark - Kirchderner Strasse 25, 44145 Dortmund DBV
  • Clemens Schlipp (A)
  • Björn Bartz (A)
-
19:30 2BLHNW 10230901-2 Dortmund Wanderers Ennepetal Raccoons Hoeschpark - Kirchderner Strasse 25, 44145 Dortmund DBV
  • Clemens Schlipp (A)
  • Björn Bartz (A)
-
12:00 2BLHS 10250301-1 Tübingen Hawks Nagold Mohawks Baseballplatz Tübingen - Reutlingerstr. 89, 72072 Tübingen DBV
  • Mario Sartorius (A)
  • Yves Demers (B)
-
15:30 2BLHS 10250301-2 Tübingen Hawks Nagold Mohawks Baseballplatz Tübingen - Reutlingerstr. 89, 72072 Tübingen DBV
  • Mario Sartorius (A)
  • Yves Demers (B)
-
13:00 2BLHS 10251004-1 Stuttgart Reds 2 Heidenheim Heideköpfe 2 TVC-Ballpark - Am Schnarrenberg 10, 70376 Stuttgart DBV
  • James Price (B)
  • Tino Häberer (A)
-
16:30 2BLHS 10251004-2 Stuttgart Reds 2 Heidenheim Heideköpfe 2 TVC-Ballpark - Am Schnarrenberg 10, 70376 Stuttgart DBV
  • James Price (B)
  • Tino Häberer (A)
-
12:00 2BLHSO 10260302-1 Raiffeisen Wölfe Lauf Buchbinder Legionäre Regensburg 2 Raiffeisen Stadion - Am Haberloh 6, 91207 Lauf DBV
  • Vlado Cupic (A)
  • Andreas Boxleitner (A)
-
15:30 2BLHSO 10260302-2 Raiffeisen Wölfe Lauf Buchbinder Legionäre Regensburg 2 Raiffeisen Stadion - Am Haberloh 6, 91207 Lauf DBV
  • Vlado Cupic (A)
  • Andreas Boxleitner (A)
-
13:00 SBVL-N-A 190121201-1 SG Bremen Dockers/Dohren Wild Farmers Berlin Challengers Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (SB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen SHBV
  • Thorsten Poeck (A)
  • Carolin Herr (C)
-
16:00 SBVL-N-A 190121201-2 SG Bremen Dockers/Dohren Wild Farmers Berlin Challengers Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (SB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen SHBV
  • Thorsten Poeck (A)
  • Carolin Herr (C)
-
Sonntag, 01.09.2019
Zeit Liga Spielnr. Heim Gast Ort UMP Umpire Erg.
13:00 VLNord 124 Buxtehude Hedgehogs SG Stade Black Sox/ Wehden Bandits Detlef-Mielke-Sportanlage - Heuweg 2, 21614 Buxtehude BRE
  • Thorsten Poeck (A)
  • Falk Plachetta (C)
-
13:00 VLNord 125 Dohren Wild Farmers 2 Dohren Wild Farmers 3 Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren SPA
  • Björn Endler (C)
  • Björn Wöhlke (C)
-
13:00 VL Süd 237 SG Hevensen Pioneers/ Alfeld Greenhorns Hannover Regents 2 Karl Hartje Ballpark - Hevenser Straße 1, 37181 Hevensen NBSV
  • Steffen Strauß (B)
  • Andreas Albrecht (A)
-
13:00 LL Nord 316 SG Spaden Devils/ Oldenburg Hornets SG Wilhelmshaven Waves/ Aurich Pirates Oldenburg Hornets (Brandenburgerstraße 40) - Brandenburgerstraße 40, 26133 Oldenburg BRE
  • Olaf Stölting (B)
  • Steven Volders Rodriguez (D)
-
15:30 LL Süd 421 Wolfsburg Blackbirds 2 Hänigsen Farmers 2 The Birdcage - Schwimmbad 5, 38442 Wolfsburg, 38442 Wolfsburg WOB - -
13:00 LL Süd 447 Göttingen Allstars 2 Bad Harzburg Krodos Baseballplatz Kiesseestraße - Kiesseestraße 995, 37083 Göttingen GOT - -
15:30 JuniorenVL 503 Bremen Dockers SG Hänigsen Farmers/ Bückeburg Buccaneers Ristow Field - Steindamm 28, 31311 Hänigsen HAF
  • Nils-Hagen Geist (B)
  • Sascha Schwarze (C)
-
13:00 JuniorenVL 518 SG Hänigsen Farmers/ Bückeburg Buccaneers Bremen Dockers Ristow Field - Steindamm 28, 31311 Hänigsen HAF
  • Nils-Hagen Geist (B)
  • Sascha Schwarze (C)
-
13:00 Schüler VL 711-L Hannover Regents Bremen Dockers Baseball - Sahlkamp 4c, 30179 Hannover HRG
  • Eike-Christian Kühn (C)
  • Marcel Taube (C)
-
15:00 Schüler VL 711-T Hannover Regents Bremen Dockers Baseball - Sahlkamp 4c, 30179 Hannover HRG
  • Eike-Christian Kühn (C)
  • Marcel Taube (C)
-
13:00 Schüler VL 718-L Braunschweig 89ers Dohren Wild Farmers Baseball - Ehrlichstraße 9, 38126 Braunschweig BSK
  • Ingo Bergmann (C)
  • Fabian Friedrich (C)
-
15:00 Schüler VL 718-T Braunschweig 89ers Dohren Wild Farmers Baseball - Ehrlichstraße 9, 38126 Braunschweig BSK
  • Ingo Bergmann (C)
  • Fabian Friedrich (C)
-
12:00 2BLHNW 10230903-1 Untouchables Paderborn 2 Bonn Capitals 2 Ahorn-Ballpark - Ahornallee 2, 33016 Paderborn DBV
  • Clemens Schlipp (A)
  • Björn Bartz (A)
-
15:30 2BLHNW 10230903-2 Untouchables Paderborn 2 Bonn Capitals 2 Ahorn-Ballpark - Ahornallee 2, 33016 Paderborn DBV
  • Clemens Schlipp (A)
  • Björn Bartz (A)
-
13:30 2BLHSW 10241303-2 Hünstetten Storm Darmstadt Whippets Memory-Field - Eschollbrückerstr.71, 64295 Darmstadt DBV
  • Terrance Prince James (A)
  • Jason Lillebo (A)
-
12:00 2BLHSO 10260304-1 Baldham Boars Gauting Indians Boars Ballpark - Hermann-Haage-Weg 1, 85604 Zorneding DBV
  • Patrick Meister (A)
  • Andreas Boxleitner (A)
-
15:30 2BLHSO 10260304-2 Baldham Boars Gauting Indians Boars Ballpark - Hermann-Haage-Weg 1, 85604 Zorneding DBV
  • Patrick Meister (A)
  • Andreas Boxleitner (A)
-

Kommentare sind geschlossen