09.04.2017 |
13:00 |
302
|
Sehnde Devils
|
Hildesheim Crusaders
|
|
HRG
|
- Garcia-Tastan D. (C)
- Charge P. (C)
|
20:0 |
22.04.2017 |
15:00 |
303
|
Hänigsen Farmers
|
Fischbeck Sharks
|
|
HRG
|
- Klein M. (C)
- Albrecht A. (B)
|
17:7 |
23.04.2017 |
13:00 |
304
|
Hannover Regents 3
|
Sehnde Devils
|
|
HAF
|
- Geist N. (B)
- Schwarze T. (C)
|
1:11 |
29.04.2017 |
13:00 |
316
|
Hannover Regents 3
|
Hildesheim Crusaders
|
|
BRE
|
- Pfennigstorf A. (B)
- Peukert A. (C)
|
24:4 |
29.04.2017 |
13:00 |
403
|
Hänigsen Farmers
|
Göttingen Allstars
|
|
FIS
|
- Kappmeyer S. (C)
- Koch C. (B)
|
20:10 |
06.05.2017 |
13:00 |
415
|
SG Hevensen Pioneers/Alfeld Greenhorns
|
Hildesheim Crusaders
|
|
GOT
|
- Kraft A. (C)
- Pérez B. (C)
|
22:2 |
07.05.2017 |
13:00 |
402
|
Bad Harzburg Krodos
|
Sehnde Devils
|
-
|
HIC
|
|
0:28 |
07.05.2017 |
14:00 |
404
|
Braunschweig Spot Up 89ers 3
|
Fischbeck Sharks
|
|
HAF
|
- Geist N. (B)
- Schwarze S. (C)
|
14:16 |
13.05.2017 |
15:00 |
406
|
SG Hevensen Pioneers/Alfeld Greenhorns
|
Hänigsen Farmers
|
|
GOT
|
- Strauß S. (B)
- Batschkus L. (B)
|
14:11 |
13.05.2017 |
13:00 |
407
|
Göttingen Allstars
|
Hannover Regents 3
|
|
HIC
|
- Szymanski J. (B)
- Eßers M. (C)
|
25:5 |
13.05.2017 |
13:00 |
408
|
Sehnde Devils
|
Braunschweig Spot Up 89ers 3
|
|
FIS
|
- Koch C. (B)
- Kappmeyer S. (C)
|
20:0 |
20.05.2017 |
13:00 |
409
|
Fischbeck Sharks
|
SG Hevensen Pioneers/Alfeld Greenhorns
|
|
HAF
|
- Rumpf B. (C)
- Klein T. (C)
|
0:19 |
20.05.2017 |
13:00 |
412
|
Göttingen Allstars
|
Sehnde Devils
|
|
BSK
|
|
24:14 |
28.05.2017 |
13:00 |
413
|
Hannover Regents 3
|
Bad Harzburg Krodos
|
|
HEV
|
- Deppe C. (B)
- Lübbers J. (C)
|
21:5 |
28.05.2017 |
13:00 |
414
|
Fischbeck Sharks
|
Göttingen Allstars
|
|
SEH
|
|
33:22 |
28.05.2017 |
15:00 |
416
|
Hänigsen Farmers
|
Braunschweig Spot Up 89ers 3
|
|
HIC
|
- Rathkamp T. (C)
- Eßers M. (C)
|
22:6 |
10.06.2017 |
13:00 |
420
|
Hildesheim Crusaders
|
Göttingen Allstars
|
-
|
HEV
|
- Seiler B. (C)
- Lübbers J. (C)
|
0:29 |
11.06.2017 |
13:00 |
417
|
Bad Harzburg Krodos
|
Fischbeck Sharks
|
-
|
GOT
|
- Kraft A. (C)
- Pérez B. (C)
|
0:23 |
11.06.2017 |
13:00 |
419
|
Braunschweig Spot Up 89ers 3
|
Hannover Regents 3
|
|
HIC
|
|
23:12 |
17.06.2017 |
16:00 |
311
|
Hannover Regents 3
|
Fischbeck Sharks
|
|
BSK
|
- Grünert S. (B)
- Biertümpel S. (C)
|
5:21 |
24.06.2017 |
13:00 |
418
|
Sehnde Devils
|
SG Hevensen Pioneers/Alfeld Greenhorns
|
|
HAF
|
- Klein T. (C)
- Albrecht A. (B)
|
7:5 |
02.07.2017 |
13:00 |
312
|
Hildesheim Crusaders
|
Sehnde Devils
|
-
|
- |
- Szymanski J. (B)
- Rogge J. (C)
|
0:21 |
08.07.2017 |
15:00 |
308
|
Fischbeck Sharks
|
Sehnde Devils
|
|
HRG
|
- Garcia-Tastan D. (C)
- Eßers M. (C)
|
18:16 |
16.07.2017 |
13:00 |
305
|
Sehnde Devils
|
Hänigsen Farmers
|
|
BSK
|
|
4:7 |
22.07.2017 |
15:00 |
313
|
Fischbeck Sharks
|
Hänigsen Farmers
|
|
HIC
|
|
1:21 |
29.07.2017 |
15:00 |
310
|
Hannover Regents 3
|
Hänigsen Farmers
|
|
FIS
|
- Koch C. (B)
- Kappmeyer S. (C)
|
10:26 |
05.08.2017 |
13:00 |
314
|
Sehnde Devils
|
Hannover Regents 3
|
|
HAF
|
- Glienke M. (C)
- Schwarze T. (C)
|
24:4 |
06.08.2017 |
13:00 |
307
|
Hänigsen Farmers
|
Hildesheim Crusaders
|
|
HEV
|
- Glienke M. (C)
- Rumpf B. (C)
|
30:10 |
11.08.2017 |
18:30 |
301
|
Fischbeck Sharks
|
Hannover Regents 3
|
|
- |
- |
ppd |
13.08.2017 |
13:00 |
405
|
Hildesheim Crusaders
|
Bad Harzburg Krodos
|
-
|
GOT
|
|
14:25 |
19.08.2017 |
11:00 |
317
|
Hildesheim Crusaders
|
Hänigsen Farmers
|
-
|
FIS
|
- Koch C. (B)
- Kappmeyer S. (C)
|
0:23 |
20.08.2017 |
13:00 |
318
|
Sehnde Devils
|
Fischbeck Sharks
|
|
HRG
|
- Klein M. (C)
- Garcia-Tastan D. (C)
|
20:0 |
26.08.2017 |
12:30 |
309
|
Hildesheim Crusaders
|
Fischbeck Sharks
|
|
OLD
|
- Schwarz L. (C)
- Franke T. (C)
|
3:12 |
26.08.2017 |
13:00 |
319
|
Fischbeck Sharks
|
Hildesheim Crusaders
|
|
OLD
|
- Schwarz L. (C)
- Franke T. (C)
|
15:0 |
26.08.2017 |
15:00 |
320
|
Hänigsen Farmers
|
Hannover Regents 3
|
|
- |
- Charge P. (C)
- Rogge J. (C)
|
22:2 |
02.09.2017 |
13:00 |
306
|
Hildesheim Crusaders
|
Hannover Regents 3
|
-
|
- |
- Albrecht A. (B)
- Seiler B. (C)
|
14:26 |
02.09.2017 |
13:00 |
315
|
Hänigsen Farmers
|
Sehnde Devils
|
|
FIS
|
- Koch C. (B)
- Kappmeyer S. (C)
|
12:14 |
09.09.2017 |
13:00 |
410
|
Braunschweig Spot Up 89ers 3
|
Hildesheim Crusaders
|
|
- |
- Albrecht A. (B)
- Geist N. (B)
|
18:21 |
10.09.2017 |
13:00 |
401
|
Hannover Regents 3
|
SG Hevensen Pioneers/Alfeld Greenhorns
|
|
FIS
|
- Koch C. (B)
- Kappmeyer S. (C)
|
1:12 |
10.09.2017 |
13:00 |
411
|
Bad Harzburg Krodos
|
Hänigsen Farmers
|
-
|
- |
- Bergmann I. (C)
- Pomsel D. (C)
|
5:31 |