Tabelle

Jugend Winterliga 2018/2019
# Team G W L PCT GB STK
1. Hänigsen Farmers 1 32 27.5 4.5 .859 - W2
2. Bremen Dockers 1 32 24.5 7.5 .766 3 W3
3. Bremen Dockers 2 32 23 9 .719 4.5 W6
4. Dohren Wild Farmers 32 21 11 .656 6.5 W1
5. Lüneburg Woodlarks 32 12.5 19.5 .391 15 L1
6. Hannover Regents 32 11.5 20.5 .359 16 L7
7. Aurich Shoreliners 32 9.5 22.5 .297 18 W1
8. Bückeburg Buccaneers 32 7.5 24.5 .234 20 L17
9. SG Braunschweig/Hänigsen 2 32 7 25 .219 20.5 L2
 
Datum Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Ort UMP Umpire Erg.
03.11.2018 11:00 41901 Aurich Shoreliners SG Braunschweig/Hänigsen 2 Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen BRE - 0:12
03.11.2018 11:00 41902 Bremen Dockers 1 Bückeburg Buccaneers Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen HRG - 7:9
03.11.2018 11:17 41903 Hänigsen Farmers 1 Hannover Regents Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen BRE - 11:1
03.11.2018 11:17 41904 Dohren Wild Farmers Bremen Dockers 2 Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen AUR - 4:3
03.11.2018 11:34 41905 Lüneburg Woodlarks Aurich Shoreliners Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen DWF - 10:12
03.11.2018 11:34 41906 SG Braunschweig/Hänigsen 2 Bremen Dockers 1 Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen HAF - 2:14
03.11.2018 11:51 41907 Hänigsen Farmers 1 Dohren Wild Farmers Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen LUN - 9:5
03.11.2018 11:51 41908 Bückeburg Buccaneers Bremen Dockers 2 Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen BSK - 9:2
03.11.2018 12:08 41909 Hannover Regents Lüneburg Woodlarks Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen BUE - 9:8
03.11.2018 12:08 41910 Aurich Shoreliners Bremen Dockers 1 Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen HAF - 6:11
03.11.2018 12:25 41911 Bremen Dockers 2 SG Braunschweig/Hänigsen 2 Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen AUR - 10:4
03.11.2018 12:25 41912 Dohren Wild Farmers Bückeburg Buccaneers Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen HRG - 8:10
03.11.2018 12:42 41913 Aurich Shoreliners Bückeburg Buccaneers Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen DWF - 7:6
03.11.2018 12:42 41914 Lüneburg Woodlarks Hänigsen Farmers 1 Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen BRE - 3:13
03.11.2018 12:59 41915 Bremen Dockers 2 Hannover Regents Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen AUR - 11:3
03.11.2018 12:59 41916 Hänigsen Farmers 1 SG Braunschweig/Hänigsen 2 Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen LUN - 11:1
03.11.2018 13:16 41917 Dohren Wild Farmers Bremen Dockers 1 Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen BRE - 5:7
03.11.2018 13:16 41918 Lüneburg Woodlarks Bückeburg Buccaneers Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen HAF - 4:9
03.11.2018 13:33 41919 SG Braunschweig/Hänigsen 2 Dohren Wild Farmers Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen BRE - 3:4
03.11.2018 13:33 41920 Hannover Regents Aurich Shoreliners Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen LUN - 2:3
03.11.2018 13:50 41921 Bremen Dockers 1 Bremen Dockers 2 Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen BSK - 6:5
03.11.2018 13:50 41922 Bückeburg Buccaneers Hannover Regents Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen AUR - 2:3
03.11.2018 14:07 41923 Bremen Dockers 1 Lüneburg Woodlarks Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen BUE - 11:4
03.11.2018 14:07 41924 Hänigsen Farmers 1 Aurich Shoreliners Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen DWF - 4:0
03.11.2018 14:24 41925 SG Braunschweig/Hänigsen 2 Lüneburg Woodlarks Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen BRE - 6:12
03.11.2018 14:24 41926 Bremen Dockers 2 Hänigsen Farmers 1 Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen HRG - 3:10
03.11.2018 14:41 41927 Bückeburg Buccaneers SG Braunschweig/Hänigsen 2 Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen LUN - 4:11
03.11.2018 14:41 41928 Hannover Regents Dohren Wild Farmers Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen BRE - 4:3
03.11.2018 14:58 41929 Bremen Dockers 1 Hänigsen Farmers 1 Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen BUE - 10:13
03.11.2018 14:58 41930 Aurich Shoreliners Bremen Dockers 2 Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen BSK - 2:12
03.11.2018 15:15 41931 Lüneburg Woodlarks Dohren Wild Farmers Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen BRE - 6:5
03.11.2018 15:15 41932 SG Braunschweig/Hänigsen 2 Hannover Regents Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen HAF - 8:7
03.11.2018 15:32 41933 Dohren Wild Farmers Aurich Shoreliners Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen BSK - 11:1
03.11.2018 15:32 41934 Bückeburg Buccaneers Hänigsen Farmers 1 Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen HRG - 3:3
03.11.2018 15:49 41935 Hannover Regents Bremen Dockers 1 Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen DWF - 4:10
03.11.2018 15:49 41936 Bremen Dockers 2 Lüneburg Woodlarks Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen BUE - 8:1
11.11.2018 11:00 41937 Dohren Wild Farmers SG Braunschweig/Hänigsen 2 Kreissporthalle Bückeburg - Lulu-von-Strauß-und-Turney-Straße 1, 31675 Bückeburg AUR - 8:3
11.11.2018 11:00 41938 Bückeburg Buccaneers Bremen Dockers 1 Kreissporthalle Bückeburg - Lulu-von-Strauß-und-Turney-Straße 1, 31675 Bückeburg HRG - 6:9
11.11.2018 11:17 41939 Aurich Shoreliners Hänigsen Farmers 1 Kreissporthalle Bückeburg - Lulu-von-Strauß-und-Turney-Straße 1, 31675 Bückeburg DWF - 2:12
11.11.2018 11:17 41940 Hannover Regents Bremen Dockers 2 Kreissporthalle Bückeburg - Lulu-von-Strauß-und-Turney-Straße 1, 31675 Bückeburg BUE - 2:12
11.11.2018 11:34 41941 Dohren Wild Farmers Lüneburg Woodlarks Kreissporthalle Bückeburg - Lulu-von-Strauß-und-Turney-Straße 1, 31675 Bückeburg BRE - 11:5
11.11.2018 11:34 41942 Bremen Dockers 1 SG Braunschweig/Hänigsen 2 Kreissporthalle Bückeburg - Lulu-von-Strauß-und-Turney-Straße 1, 31675 Bückeburg AUR - 8:5
11.11.2018 11:51 41943 Hänigsen Farmers 1 Bückeburg Buccaneers Kreissporthalle Bückeburg - Lulu-von-Strauß-und-Turney-Straße 1, 31675 Bückeburg BRE - 5:1
11.11.2018 11:51 41944 Bremen Dockers 2 Aurich Shoreliners Kreissporthalle Bückeburg - Lulu-von-Strauß-und-Turney-Straße 1, 31675 Bückeburg DWF - 13:1
11.11.2018 12:08 41945 Lüneburg Woodlarks Hannover Regents Kreissporthalle Bückeburg - Lulu-von-Strauß-und-Turney-Straße 1, 31675 Bückeburg BRE - 6:4
11.11.2018 12:08 41946 Bremen Dockers 1 Dohren Wild Farmers Kreissporthalle Bückeburg - Lulu-von-Strauß-und-Turney-Straße 1, 31675 Bückeburg HAF - 9:9
11.11.2018 12:25 41947 Bückeburg Buccaneers Aurich Shoreliners Kreissporthalle Bückeburg - Lulu-von-Strauß-und-Turney-Straße 1, 31675 Bückeburg LUN - 6:5
11.11.2018 12:25 41948 SG Braunschweig/Hänigsen 2 Hänigsen Farmers 1 Kreissporthalle Bückeburg - Lulu-von-Strauß-und-Turney-Straße 1, 31675 Bückeburg BRE - 0:9
11.11.2018 12:42 41949 Bückeburg Buccaneers Dohren Wild Farmers Kreissporthalle Bückeburg - Lulu-von-Strauß-und-Turney-Straße 1, 31675 Bückeburg AUR - 7:13
11.11.2018 12:42 41950 Lüneburg Woodlarks Bremen Dockers 2 Kreissporthalle Bückeburg - Lulu-von-Strauß-und-Turney-Straße 1, 31675 Bückeburg BSK - 4:5
11.11.2018 12:59 41951 Hannover Regents Hänigsen Farmers 1 Kreissporthalle Bückeburg - Lulu-von-Strauß-und-Turney-Straße 1, 31675 Bückeburg BUE - 2:0
11.11.2018 12:59 41952 SG Braunschweig/Hänigsen 2 Bremen Dockers 2 Kreissporthalle Bückeburg - Lulu-von-Strauß-und-Turney-Straße 1, 31675 Bückeburg LUN - 3:10
11.11.2018 13:16 41953 Bremen Dockers 1 Aurich Shoreliners Kreissporthalle Bückeburg - Lulu-von-Strauß-und-Turney-Straße 1, 31675 Bückeburg HRG - 6:0
11.11.2018 13:16 41954 Bückeburg Buccaneers Lüneburg Woodlarks Kreissporthalle Bückeburg - Lulu-von-Strauß-und-Turney-Straße 1, 31675 Bückeburg BSK - 3:6
11.11.2018 13:33 41955 SG Braunschweig/Hänigsen 2 Aurich Shoreliners Kreissporthalle Bückeburg - Lulu-von-Strauß-und-Turney-Straße 1, 31675 Bückeburg BRE - 2:8
11.11.2018 13:33 41956 Dohren Wild Farmers Hannover Regents Kreissporthalle Bückeburg - Lulu-von-Strauß-und-Turney-Straße 1, 31675 Bückeburg BUE - 4:4
11.11.2018 13:50 41957 Hänigsen Farmers 1 Bremen Dockers 1 Kreissporthalle Bückeburg - Lulu-von-Strauß-und-Turney-Straße 1, 31675 Bückeburg DWF - 6:7
11.11.2018 13:50 41958 Hannover Regents Bückeburg Buccaneers Kreissporthalle Bückeburg - Lulu-von-Strauß-und-Turney-Straße 1, 31675 Bückeburg BSK - 4:7
11.11.2018 14:07 41959 Lüneburg Woodlarks Bremen Dockers 1 Kreissporthalle Bückeburg - Lulu-von-Strauß-und-Turney-Straße 1, 31675 Bückeburg HAF - 2:8
11.11.2018 14:07 41960 Bremen Dockers 2 Dohren Wild Farmers Kreissporthalle Bückeburg - Lulu-von-Strauß-und-Turney-Straße 1, 31675 Bückeburg BUE - 8:5
11.11.2018 14:24 41961 Lüneburg Woodlarks SG Braunschweig/Hänigsen 2 Kreissporthalle Bückeburg - Lulu-von-Strauß-und-Turney-Straße 1, 31675 Bückeburg BRE - 6:6
11.11.2018 14:24 41962 Hänigsen Farmers 1 Bremen Dockers 2 Kreissporthalle Bückeburg - Lulu-von-Strauß-und-Turney-Straße 1, 31675 Bückeburg DWF - 6:3
11.11.2018 14:41 41963 SG Braunschweig/Hänigsen 2 Bückeburg Buccaneers Kreissporthalle Bückeburg - Lulu-von-Strauß-und-Turney-Straße 1, 31675 Bückeburg LUN - 1:10
11.11.2018 14:41 41964 Aurich Shoreliners Hannover Regents Kreissporthalle Bückeburg - Lulu-von-Strauß-und-Turney-Straße 1, 31675 Bückeburg HAF - 2:7
11.11.2018 14:58 41965 Dohren Wild Farmers Hänigsen Farmers 1 Kreissporthalle Bückeburg - Lulu-von-Strauß-und-Turney-Straße 1, 31675 Bückeburg HRG - 0:9
11.11.2018 14:58 41966 Bremen Dockers 2 Bremen Dockers 1 Kreissporthalle Bückeburg - Lulu-von-Strauß-und-Turney-Straße 1, 31675 Bückeburg BSK - 8:2
11.11.2018 15:15 41967 Aurich Shoreliners Lüneburg Woodlarks Kreissporthalle Bückeburg - Lulu-von-Strauß-und-Turney-Straße 1, 31675 Bückeburg HAF - 10:5
11.11.2018 15:15 41968 Hannover Regents SG Braunschweig/Hänigsen 2 Kreissporthalle Bückeburg - Lulu-von-Strauß-und-Turney-Straße 1, 31675 Bückeburg BRE - 10:3
11.11.2018 15:32 41969 Aurich Shoreliners Dohren Wild Farmers Kreissporthalle Bückeburg - Lulu-von-Strauß-und-Turney-Straße 1, 31675 Bückeburg LUN - 1:9
11.11.2018 15:32 41970 Bremen Dockers 2 Bückeburg Buccaneers Kreissporthalle Bückeburg - Lulu-von-Strauß-und-Turney-Straße 1, 31675 Bückeburg HRG - 6:1
11.11.2018 15:49 41971 Bremen Dockers 1 Hannover Regents Kreissporthalle Bückeburg - Lulu-von-Strauß-und-Turney-Straße 1, 31675 Bückeburg AUR - 4:1
11.11.2018 15:49 41972 Hänigsen Farmers 1 Lüneburg Woodlarks Kreissporthalle Bückeburg - Lulu-von-Strauß-und-Turney-Straße 1, 31675 Bückeburg BRE - 8:7
16.12.2018 11:00 41973 SG Braunschweig/Hänigsen 2 Dohren Wild Farmers Halle der Leibnitzschule (Jugend am 16.12.2018) - Lister Kirchweg 36, 30163 Hannover HRG - 5:10
16.12.2018 11:00 41974 Aurich Shoreliners Bremen Dockers 2 Halle der Leibnitzschule (Jugend am 16.12.2018) - Lister Kirchweg 36, 30163 Hannover HAF - 5:8
16.12.2018 11:17 41975 Bückeburg Buccaneers Hannover Regents Halle der Leibnitzschule (Jugend am 16.12.2018) - Lister Kirchweg 36, 30163 Hannover BSK - 0:7 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04
16.12.2018 11:17 41976 Bremen Dockers 1 Hänigsen Farmers 1 Halle der Leibnitzschule (Jugend am 16.12.2018) - Lister Kirchweg 36, 30163 Hannover AUR - 1:10
16.12.2018 11:34 41977 SG Braunschweig/Hänigsen 2 Lüneburg Woodlarks Halle der Leibnitzschule (Jugend am 16.12.2018) - Lister Kirchweg 36, 30163 Hannover BRE - 5:6
16.12.2018 11:34 41978 Dohren Wild Farmers Bremen Dockers 2 Halle der Leibnitzschule (Jugend am 16.12.2018) - Lister Kirchweg 36, 30163 Hannover BUE - 4:8
16.12.2018 11:51 41979 Hannover Regents Aurich Shoreliners Halle der Leibnitzschule (Jugend am 16.12.2018) - Lister Kirchweg 36, 30163 Hannover HAF - 6:5
16.12.2018 11:51 41980 Bremen Dockers 1 Bückeburg Buccaneers Halle der Leibnitzschule (Jugend am 16.12.2018) - Lister Kirchweg 36, 30163 Hannover DWF - 7:0 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04
16.12.2018 12:08 41981 Lüneburg Woodlarks Hänigsen Farmers 1 Halle der Leibnitzschule (Jugend am 16.12.2018) - Lister Kirchweg 36, 30163 Hannover BRE - 1:12
16.12.2018 12:08 41982 Bremen Dockers 2 SG Braunschweig/Hänigsen 2 Halle der Leibnitzschule (Jugend am 16.12.2018) - Lister Kirchweg 36, 30163 Hannover HRG - 10:4
16.12.2018 12:25 41983 Aurich Shoreliners Bückeburg Buccaneers Halle der Leibnitzschule (Jugend am 16.12.2018) - Lister Kirchweg 36, 30163 Hannover LUN - 7:0 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04
16.12.2018 12:25 41984 Hannover Regents Dohren Wild Farmers Halle der Leibnitzschule (Jugend am 16.12.2018) - Lister Kirchweg 36, 30163 Hannover BRE - 3:9
16.12.2018 12:42 41985 Aurich Shoreliners SG Braunschweig/Hänigsen 2 Halle der Leibnitzschule (Jugend am 16.12.2018) - Lister Kirchweg 36, 30163 Hannover BUE - 7:7
16.12.2018 12:42 41986 Bremen Dockers 1 Lüneburg Woodlarks Halle der Leibnitzschule (Jugend am 16.12.2018) - Lister Kirchweg 36, 30163 Hannover HRG - 13:0
16.12.2018 12:59 41987 Hänigsen Farmers 1 Hannover Regents Halle der Leibnitzschule (Jugend am 16.12.2018) - Lister Kirchweg 36, 30163 Hannover AUR - 8:3
16.12.2018 12:59 41988 Dohren Wild Farmers Bremen Dockers 1 Halle der Leibnitzschule (Jugend am 16.12.2018) - Lister Kirchweg 36, 30163 Hannover LUN - 3:4
16.12.2018 13:16 41989 Bückeburg Buccaneers Bremen Dockers 2 Halle der Leibnitzschule (Jugend am 16.12.2018) - Lister Kirchweg 36, 30163 Hannover HAF - 0:7 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04
16.12.2018 13:16 41990 Lüneburg Woodlarks Aurich Shoreliners Halle der Leibnitzschule (Jugend am 16.12.2018) - Lister Kirchweg 36, 30163 Hannover DWF - 3:1
16.12.2018 13:33 41991 Dohren Wild Farmers Bückeburg Buccaneers Halle der Leibnitzschule (Jugend am 16.12.2018) - Lister Kirchweg 36, 30163 Hannover BRE - 7:0 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04
16.12.2018 13:33 41992 Hänigsen Farmers 1 SG Braunschweig/Hänigsen 2 Halle der Leibnitzschule (Jugend am 16.12.2018) - Lister Kirchweg 36, 30163 Hannover LUN - 10:3
16.12.2018 13:50 41993 Bremen Dockers 2 Hannover Regents Halle der Leibnitzschule (Jugend am 16.12.2018) - Lister Kirchweg 36, 30163 Hannover BSK - 2:1
16.12.2018 13:50 41994 Hänigsen Farmers 1 Aurich Shoreliners Halle der Leibnitzschule (Jugend am 16.12.2018) - Lister Kirchweg 36, 30163 Hannover DWF - 7:2
16.12.2018 14:07 41995 Bremen Dockers 2 Lüneburg Woodlarks Halle der Leibnitzschule (Jugend am 16.12.2018) - Lister Kirchweg 36, 30163 Hannover HRG - 11:1
16.12.2018 14:07 41996 SG Braunschweig/Hänigsen 2 Bremen Dockers 1 Halle der Leibnitzschule (Jugend am 16.12.2018) - Lister Kirchweg 36, 30163 Hannover AUR - 7:13
16.12.2018 14:24 41997 Lüneburg Woodlarks Dohren Wild Farmers Halle der Leibnitzschule (Jugend am 16.12.2018) - Lister Kirchweg 36, 30163 Hannover BRE - 0:12
16.12.2018 14:24 41998 Hannover Regents Bremen Dockers 1 Halle der Leibnitzschule (Jugend am 16.12.2018) - Lister Kirchweg 36, 30163 Hannover BSK - 7:5
16.12.2018 14:41 41999 Dohren Wild Farmers Aurich Shoreliners Halle der Leibnitzschule (Jugend am 16.12.2018) - Lister Kirchweg 36, 30163 Hannover LUN - 5:1
16.12.2018 14:41 42000 Bückeburg Buccaneers Hänigsen Farmers 1 Halle der Leibnitzschule (Jugend am 16.12.2018) - Lister Kirchweg 36, 30163 Hannover BRE - 0:7 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04
16.12.2018 14:58 42001 SG Braunschweig/Hänigsen 2 Hannover Regents Halle der Leibnitzschule (Jugend am 16.12.2018) - Lister Kirchweg 36, 30163 Hannover AUR - 4:10
16.12.2018 14:58 42002 Bremen Dockers 1 Bremen Dockers 2 Halle der Leibnitzschule (Jugend am 16.12.2018) - Lister Kirchweg 36, 30163 Hannover BUE - 10:1
16.12.2018 15:15 42003 Lüneburg Woodlarks Bückeburg Buccaneers Halle der Leibnitzschule (Jugend am 16.12.2018) - Lister Kirchweg 36, 30163 Hannover BRE - 7:0 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04
16.12.2018 15:15 42004 Hänigsen Farmers 1 Dohren Wild Farmers Halle der Leibnitzschule (Jugend am 16.12.2018) - Lister Kirchweg 36, 30163 Hannover BRE - 1:3
16.12.2018 15:32 42005 Bückeburg Buccaneers SG Braunschweig/Hänigsen 2 Halle der Leibnitzschule (Jugend am 16.12.2018) - Lister Kirchweg 36, 30163 Hannover DWF - 0:7 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04
16.12.2018 15:32 42006 Aurich Shoreliners Bremen Dockers 1 Halle der Leibnitzschule (Jugend am 16.12.2018) - Lister Kirchweg 36, 30163 Hannover HAF - 7:9
16.12.2018 15:49 42007 Bremen Dockers 2 Hänigsen Farmers 1 Halle der Leibnitzschule (Jugend am 16.12.2018) - Lister Kirchweg 36, 30163 Hannover BSK - 3:6
16.12.2018 15:49 42008 Hannover Regents Lüneburg Woodlarks Halle der Leibnitzschule (Jugend am 16.12.2018) - Lister Kirchweg 36, 30163 Hannover BUE - 8:9
16.03.2019 11:00 42009 Hänigsen Farmers 1 Bremen Dockers 1 Sporthalle der IGS Lehrte - Riedweg 2, 31275 Lehrte/Hämelerwald DWF - 7:6
16.03.2019 11:00 42010 Aurich Shoreliners Lüneburg Woodlarks Sporthalle der IGS Lehrte - Riedweg 2, 31275 Lehrte/Hämelerwald BRE - 0:4
16.03.2019 11:17 42011 Hannover Regents Bückeburg Buccaneers Sporthalle der IGS Lehrte - Riedweg 2, 31275 Lehrte/Hämelerwald HAF - 7:0 Wertung gem. BuSpO Art. 9.1.05
16.03.2019 11:17 42012 Dohren Wild Farmers SG Braunschweig/Hänigsen 2 Sporthalle der IGS Lehrte - Riedweg 2, 31275 Lehrte/Hämelerwald AUR - 6:1
16.03.2019 11:34 42013 Bremen Dockers 2 Bremen Dockers 1 Sporthalle der IGS Lehrte - Riedweg 2, 31275 Lehrte/Hämelerwald HRG - 2:8
16.03.2019 11:34 42014 Hänigsen Farmers 1 Lüneburg Woodlarks Sporthalle der IGS Lehrte - Riedweg 2, 31275 Lehrte/Hämelerwald BSK - 7:0
16.03.2019 11:51 42015 Bückeburg Buccaneers Aurich Shoreliners Sporthalle der IGS Lehrte - Riedweg 2, 31275 Lehrte/Hämelerwald BRE - 0:7 Wertung gem. BuSpO Art. 9.1.05
16.03.2019 11:51 42016 Hannover Regents SG Braunschweig/Hänigsen 2 Sporthalle der IGS Lehrte - Riedweg 2, 31275 Lehrte/Hämelerwald HAF - 2:8
16.03.2019 12:08 42017 Bremen Dockers 2 Dohren Wild Farmers Sporthalle der IGS Lehrte - Riedweg 2, 31275 Lehrte/Hämelerwald BUE - 4:14
16.03.2019 12:08 42018 Lüneburg Woodlarks Bremen Dockers 1 Sporthalle der IGS Lehrte - Riedweg 2, 31275 Lehrte/Hämelerwald HRG - 0:6
16.03.2019 12:25 42019 Aurich Shoreliners Hannover Regents Sporthalle der IGS Lehrte - Riedweg 2, 31275 Lehrte/Hämelerwald DWF - 6:5
16.03.2019 12:25 42020 Hänigsen Farmers 1 Bückeburg Buccaneers Sporthalle der IGS Lehrte - Riedweg 2, 31275 Lehrte/Hämelerwald LUN - 7:0 Wertung gem. BuSpO Art. 9.1.05
16.03.2019 12:42 42021 Bremen Dockers 1 Aurich Shoreliners Sporthalle der IGS Lehrte - Riedweg 2, 31275 Lehrte/Hämelerwald HRG - 5:2
16.03.2019 12:42 42022 SG Braunschweig/Hänigsen 2 Bremen Dockers 2 Sporthalle der IGS Lehrte - Riedweg 2, 31275 Lehrte/Hämelerwald HAF - 1:15
16.03.2019 12:59 42023 Bückeburg Buccaneers Dohren Wild Farmers Sporthalle der IGS Lehrte - Riedweg 2, 31275 Lehrte/Hämelerwald BRE - 0:7 Wertung gem. BuSpO Art. 9.1.05
16.03.2019 12:59 42024 SG Braunschweig/Hänigsen 2 Hänigsen Farmers 1 Sporthalle der IGS Lehrte - Riedweg 2, 31275 Lehrte/Hämelerwald BRE - 0:8
16.03.2019 13:16 42025 Lüneburg Woodlarks Hannover Regents Sporthalle der IGS Lehrte - Riedweg 2, 31275 Lehrte/Hämelerwald BUE - 7:6
16.03.2019 13:16 42026 Bremen Dockers 2 Aurich Shoreliners Sporthalle der IGS Lehrte - Riedweg 2, 31275 Lehrte/Hämelerwald BSK - 8:1
16.03.2019 13:33 42027 Hannover Regents Hänigsen Farmers 1 Sporthalle der IGS Lehrte - Riedweg 2, 31275 Lehrte/Hämelerwald BRE - 6:8
16.03.2019 13:33 42028 Bremen Dockers 1 Dohren Wild Farmers Sporthalle der IGS Lehrte - Riedweg 2, 31275 Lehrte/Hämelerwald LUN - 5:7
16.03.2019 13:50 42029 Bückeburg Buccaneers Lüneburg Woodlarks Sporthalle der IGS Lehrte - Riedweg 2, 31275 Lehrte/Hämelerwald HRG - 0:7
16.03.2019 13:50 42030 Aurich Shoreliners Dohren Wild Farmers Sporthalle der IGS Lehrte - Riedweg 2, 31275 Lehrte/Hämelerwald BRE - 4:14
16.03.2019 14:07 42031 Lüneburg Woodlarks Bremen Dockers 2 Sporthalle der IGS Lehrte - Riedweg 2, 31275 Lehrte/Hämelerwald BUE - 4:8
16.03.2019 14:07 42032 Bremen Dockers 1 SG Braunschweig/Hänigsen 2 Sporthalle der IGS Lehrte - Riedweg 2, 31275 Lehrte/Hämelerwald AUR - 3:2
16.03.2019 14:24 42033 Hänigsen Farmers 1 Bremen Dockers 2 Sporthalle der IGS Lehrte - Riedweg 2, 31275 Lehrte/Hämelerwald LUN - 0:14
16.03.2019 14:24 42034 SG Braunschweig/Hänigsen 2 Bückeburg Buccaneers Sporthalle der IGS Lehrte - Riedweg 2, 31275 Lehrte/Hämelerwald BRE - 7:0 Wertung gem. BuSpO Art. 9.1.05
16.03.2019 14:41 42035 Aurich Shoreliners Hänigsen Farmers 1 Sporthalle der IGS Lehrte - Riedweg 2, 31275 Lehrte/Hämelerwald BRE - 3:4
16.03.2019 14:41 42036 Dohren Wild Farmers Hannover Regents Sporthalle der IGS Lehrte - Riedweg 2, 31275 Lehrte/Hämelerwald BSK - 8:1
16.03.2019 14:58 42037 Bückeburg Buccaneers Bremen Dockers 1 Sporthalle der IGS Lehrte - Riedweg 2, 31275 Lehrte/Hämelerwald AUR - 0:7 Wertung gem. BuSpO Art. 9.1.05
16.03.2019 14:58 42038 Lüneburg Woodlarks SG Braunschweig/Hänigsen 2 Sporthalle der IGS Lehrte - Riedweg 2, 31275 Lehrte/Hämelerwald DWF - 5:4
16.03.2019 15:15 42039 Hannover Regents Bremen Dockers 2 Sporthalle der IGS Lehrte - Riedweg 2, 31275 Lehrte/Hämelerwald BUE - 1:14
16.03.2019 15:15 42040 Dohren Wild Farmers Hänigsen Farmers 1 Sporthalle der IGS Lehrte - Riedweg 2, 31275 Lehrte/Hämelerwald LUN - 1:5
16.03.2019 15:32 42041 Bremen Dockers 1 Hannover Regents Sporthalle der IGS Lehrte - Riedweg 2, 31275 Lehrte/Hämelerwald HAF - 4:3
16.03.2019 15:32 42042 SG Braunschweig/Hänigsen 2 Aurich Shoreliners Sporthalle der IGS Lehrte - Riedweg 2, 31275 Lehrte/Hämelerwald DWF - 1:10
16.03.2019 15:49 42043 Dohren Wild Farmers Lüneburg Woodlarks Sporthalle der IGS Lehrte - Riedweg 2, 31275 Lehrte/Hämelerwald BSK - 9:0
16.03.2019 15:49 42044 Bremen Dockers 2 Bückeburg Buccaneers Sporthalle der IGS Lehrte - Riedweg 2, 31275 Lehrte/Hämelerwald AUR - 7:0 Wertung gem. BuSpO Art. 9.1.05

Kommentare sind geschlossen