14.04.2019 |
12:00 |
10231403-1
|
Ennepetal Raccoons
|
Bonn Capitals 2
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Hohneiker V. (A) - CC
- HP: Kettenbach O. (B)
|
3:2 |
14.04.2019 |
15:30 |
10231403-2
|
Ennepetal Raccoons
|
Bonn Capitals 2
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Hohneiker V. (A) - CC
- 1B: Kettenbach O. (B)
|
3:7 |
20.04.2019 |
12:00 |
10231303-1
|
Ratingen Goose-Necks
|
Dortmund Wanderers
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Bartz B. (A) - CC
- HP: Engel D. (B)
|
2:14 |
20.04.2019 |
15:30 |
10231303-2
|
Ratingen Goose-Necks
|
Dortmund Wanderers
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Bartz B. (A) - CC
- 1B: Engel D. (B)
|
9:16 |
22.04.2019 |
12:00 |
10230103-1
|
Bonn Capitals 2
|
Neunkirchen Nightmares
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Vesper C. (A) - CC
- HP: Reuter A. (A)
|
10:0 |
22.04.2019 |
15:30 |
10230103-2
|
Bonn Capitals 2
|
Neunkirchen Nightmares
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Vesper C. (A) - CC
- 1B: Reuter A. (A)
|
12:2 |
27.04.2019 |
12:00 |
10231201-1
|
Dortmund Wanderers
|
Bonn Capitals 2
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Lambrecht F. (A)
- 1B: Thiemann A. (A) - CC
|
14:4 |
27.04.2019 |
15:30 |
10231201-2
|
Dortmund Wanderers
|
Bonn Capitals 2
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Lambrecht F. (A)
- HP: Thiemann A. (A) - CC
|
8:4 |
28.04.2019 |
12:00 |
10230101-1
|
Cologne Cardinals 2
|
Ennepetal Raccoons
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Lauven B. (A) - CC
- HP: Langenbach D. (B)
|
5:17 |
28.04.2019 |
15:30 |
10230101-2
|
Cologne Cardinals 2
|
Ennepetal Raccoons
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Lauven B. (A) - CC
- 1B: Langenbach D. (B)
|
8:11 |
28.04.2019 |
12:00 |
10230102-1
|
Untouchables Paderborn 2
|
Ratingen Goose-Necks
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Poeck T. (A) - CC
- 1B: Schneider S. (A)
|
13:9 |
28.04.2019 |
15:30 |
10230102-2
|
Untouchables Paderborn 2
|
Ratingen Goose-Necks
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Poeck T. (A) - CC
- HP: Schneider S. (A)
|
10:0 |
05.05.2019 |
12:00 |
10230201-1
|
Ennepetal Raccoons
|
Dortmund Wanderers
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Miksch M. (B)
- 1B: Bartz B. (A) - CC
|
6:4 |
05.05.2019 |
15:30 |
10230201-2
|
Ennepetal Raccoons
|
Dortmund Wanderers
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Miksch M. (B)
- HP: Bartz B. (A) - CC
|
3:5 |
05.05.2019 |
12:00 |
10230202-1
|
Ratingen Goose-Necks
|
Cologne Cardinals 2
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Reuter A. (A)
- HP: Lauven B. (A) - CC
|
4:10 |
05.05.2019 |
15:30 |
10230202-2
|
Ratingen Goose-Necks
|
Cologne Cardinals 2
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Reuter A. (A)
- 1B: Lauven B. (A) - CC
|
8:7 |
12.05.2019 |
12:00 |
10230301-1
|
Dortmund Wanderers
|
Untouchables Paderborn 2
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Roloff T. (A) - CC
- 1B: Wächter C. (A)
|
1:0 |
12.05.2019 |
15:30 |
10230301-2
|
Dortmund Wanderers
|
Untouchables Paderborn 2
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Roloff T. (A) - CC
- HP: Wächter C. (A)
|
2:12 |
12.05.2019 |
12:00 |
10230302-1
|
Ratingen Goose-Necks
|
Bonn Capitals 2
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Hohneiker V. (A) - CC
- 1B: Thiemann A. (A)
|
12:6 |
12.05.2019 |
15:30 |
10230302-2
|
Ratingen Goose-Necks
|
Bonn Capitals 2
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Hohneiker V. (A) - CC
- HP: Thiemann A. (A)
|
15:11 |
12.05.2019 |
12:00 |
10230303-1
|
Neunkirchen Nightmares
|
Ennepetal Raccoons
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Reuter A. (A)
- 1B: Danielzick A. (A) - CC
|
2:8 |
12.05.2019 |
15:30 |
10230303-2
|
Neunkirchen Nightmares
|
Ennepetal Raccoons
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Reuter A. (A)
- HP: Danielzick A. (A) - CC
|
4:5 |
19.05.2019 |
12:00 |
10230402-1
|
Cologne Cardinals 2
|
Bonn Capitals 2
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Schulte J. (A) - CC
- HP: Musić K. (A)
|
9:11 |
19.05.2019 |
12:00 |
10230403-1
|
Ennepetal Raccoons
|
Ratingen Goose-Necks
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Thiemann A. (A) - CC
- 1B: Miksch M. (B)
|
9:8 |
19.05.2019 |
15:30 |
10230403-2
|
Ennepetal Raccoons
|
Ratingen Goose-Necks
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Thiemann A. (A) - CC
- HP: Miksch M. (B)
|
5:4 |
19.05.2019 |
12:00 |
10231102-1
|
Neunkirchen Nightmares
|
Dortmund Wanderers
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Danielzick A. (A) - CC
- HP: Hohneiker V. (A)
|
2:13 |
19.05.2019 |
15:30 |
10231102-2
|
Neunkirchen Nightmares
|
Dortmund Wanderers
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Danielzick A. (A) - CC
- 1B: Hohneiker V. (A)
|
7:13 |
25.05.2019 |
12:00 |
10230501-1
|
Bonn Capitals 2
|
Dortmund Wanderers
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Reuter A. (A) - CC
- 1B: Thiemann A. (A)
|
5:11 |
25.05.2019 |
15:30 |
10230501-2
|
Bonn Capitals 2
|
Dortmund Wanderers
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Reuter A. (A) - CC
- HP: Thiemann A. (A)
|
3:2 |
26.05.2019 |
12:00 |
10230502-1
|
Ratingen Goose-Necks
|
Neunkirchen Nightmares
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Hohneiker V. (A) - CC
- 1B: Langenbach D. (B)
|
17:6 |
26.05.2019 |
15:30 |
10230502-2
|
Ratingen Goose-Necks
|
Neunkirchen Nightmares
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Hohneiker V. (A) - CC
- HP: Langenbach D. (B)
|
7:3 |
26.05.2019 |
12:00 |
10230503-1
|
Cologne Cardinals 2
|
Untouchables Paderborn 2
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Lauven B. (A) - CC
- 1B: Foetzki H. (A)
|
3:5 |
26.05.2019 |
15:30 |
10230503-2
|
Cologne Cardinals 2
|
Untouchables Paderborn 2
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Lauven B. (A) - CC
- HP: Foetzki H. (A)
|
1:6 |
01.06.2019 |
16:30 |
10230601-1
|
Dortmund Wanderers
|
Ratingen Goose-Necks
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Schneider S. (A)
- 1B: Bartz B. (A) - CC
|
13:3 |
01.06.2019 |
20:00 |
10230601-2
|
Dortmund Wanderers
|
Ratingen Goose-Necks
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Schneider S. (A)
- HP: Bartz B. (A) - CC
|
10:2 |
02.06.2019 |
12:00 |
10230602-1
|
Neunkirchen Nightmares
|
Cologne Cardinals 2
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Foetzki H. (A) - CC
- 1B: Langenbach D. (B)
|
9:24 |
02.06.2019 |
15:30 |
10230602-2
|
Neunkirchen Nightmares
|
Cologne Cardinals 2
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Foetzki H. (A) - CC
- HP: Langenbach D. (B)
|
5:4 |
02.06.2019 |
12:00 |
10230603-1
|
Ennepetal Raccoons
|
Untouchables Paderborn 2
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Reuter A. (A) - CC
- HP: Paul C. (B)
|
2:12 |
02.06.2019 |
15:30 |
10230603-2
|
Ennepetal Raccoons
|
Untouchables Paderborn 2
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Reuter A. (A) - CC
- 1B: Paul C. (B)
|
1:6 |
15.06.2019 |
12:00 |
10230701-1
|
Bonn Capitals 2
|
Ennepetal Raccoons
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Foetzki H. (A) - CC
- HP: Langenbach D. (B)
|
13:3 |
15.06.2019 |
15:30 |
10230701-2
|
Bonn Capitals 2
|
Ennepetal Raccoons
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Foetzki H. (A) - CC
- 1B: Langenbach D. (B)
|
8:2 |
16.06.2019 |
12:00 |
10230702-1
|
Cologne Cardinals 2
|
Dortmund Wanderers
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Musić K. (A) - CC
- HP: Thiemann A. (A)
|
5:6 |
16.06.2019 |
15:30 |
10230702-2
|
Cologne Cardinals 2
|
Dortmund Wanderers
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Musić K. (A) - CC
- 1B: Thiemann A. (A)
|
1:15 |
16.06.2019 |
12:00 |
10230703-1
|
Untouchables Paderborn 2
|
Neunkirchen Nightmares
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Poeck T. (A) - CC
- 1B: Schneider S. (A)
|
6:9 |
16.06.2019 |
15:30 |
10230703-2
|
Untouchables Paderborn 2
|
Neunkirchen Nightmares
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Poeck T. (A) - CC
- HP: Schneider S. (A)
|
12:2 |
20.06.2019 |
12:00 |
10231302-1
|
Untouchables Paderborn 2
|
Ennepetal Raccoons
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Mazur-Siedel M. (A) - CC
- HP: Lambrecht F. (A)
|
12:0 |
20.06.2019 |
15:30 |
10231302-2
|
Untouchables Paderborn 2
|
Ennepetal Raccoons
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Mazur-Siedel M. (A) - CC
- 1B: Lambrecht F. (A)
|
13:3 |
23.06.2019 |
12:00 |
10230801-1
|
Neunkirchen Nightmares
|
Bonn Capitals 2
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Kettenbach O. (B)
- 1B: Wächter C. (A) - CC
|
0:7 |
23.06.2019 |
15:30 |
10230801-2
|
Neunkirchen Nightmares
|
Bonn Capitals 2
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Kettenbach O. (B)
- HP: Wächter C. (A) - CC
|
4:8 |
23.06.2019 |
12:00 |
10230802-1
|
Ratingen Goose-Necks
|
Untouchables Paderborn 2
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Musić K. (A)
- 1B: Danielzick A. (A) - CC
|
6:7 |
23.06.2019 |
15:30 |
10230802-2
|
Ratingen Goose-Necks
|
Untouchables Paderborn 2
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Musić K. (A)
- HP: Danielzick A. (A) - CC
|
1:12 |
23.06.2019 |
12:00 |
10230803-1
|
Ennepetal Raccoons
|
Cologne Cardinals 2
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Hohneiker V. (A) - CC
- HP: Bartz B. (A)
|
10:8 |
23.06.2019 |
15:30 |
10230803-2
|
Ennepetal Raccoons
|
Cologne Cardinals 2
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Hohneiker V. (A) - CC
- 1B: Bartz B. (A)
|
2:1 |
30.06.2019 |
12:00 |
10230902-1
|
Cologne Cardinals 2
|
Ratingen Goose-Necks
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Wächter C. (A) - CC
- 1B: Hohneiker V. (A)
|
12:2 |
30.06.2019 |
15:30 |
10230902-2
|
Cologne Cardinals 2
|
Ratingen Goose-Necks
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Wächter C. (A) - CC
- HP: Hohneiker V. (A)
|
15:5 |
07.07.2019 |
12:00 |
10231002-1
|
Untouchables Paderborn 2
|
Dortmund Wanderers
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Schlipp C. (A)
- 1B: Bartz B. (A) - CC
|
5:9 |
07.07.2019 |
15:30 |
10231002-2
|
Untouchables Paderborn 2
|
Dortmund Wanderers
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Schlipp C. (A)
- HP: Bartz B. (A) - CC
|
7:6 |
07.07.2019 |
12:00 |
10231003-1
|
Ennepetal Raccoons
|
Neunkirchen Nightmares
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Hohneiker V. (A) - CC
- HP: Engel D. (B)
|
16:6 |
07.07.2019 |
15:30 |
10231003-2
|
Ennepetal Raccoons
|
Neunkirchen Nightmares
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Hohneiker V. (A) - CC
- 1B: Engel D. (B)
|
6:1 |
13.07.2019 |
12:00 |
10231101-1
|
Bonn Capitals 2
|
Cologne Cardinals 2
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Vesper C. (A) - CC
- HP: Engel D. (B)
|
6:1 |
13.07.2019 |
15:30 |
10231101-2
|
Bonn Capitals 2
|
Cologne Cardinals 2
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Vesper C. (A) - CC
- 1B: Engel D. (B)
|
3:9 |
14.07.2019 |
12:00 |
10231103-1
|
Ratingen Goose-Necks
|
Ennepetal Raccoons
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Miksch M. (B)
- 1B: Bartz B. (A) - CC
|
3:17 |
14.07.2019 |
15:30 |
10231103-2
|
Ratingen Goose-Necks
|
Ennepetal Raccoons
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Miksch M. (B)
- HP: Bartz B. (A) - CC
|
6:11 |
21.07.2019 |
12:00 |
10230402-2
|
Cologne Cardinals 2
|
Bonn Capitals 2
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Thiemann A. (A)
- 1B: Lauven B. (A) - CC
|
2:1 |
21.07.2019 |
12:00 |
10231202-1
|
Neunkirchen Nightmares
|
Ratingen Goose-Necks
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Langenbach D. (B)
- HP: James T. (A) - CC
|
6:7 |
21.07.2019 |
15:30 |
10231202-2
|
Neunkirchen Nightmares
|
Ratingen Goose-Necks
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Langenbach D. (B)
- 1B: James T. (A) - CC
|
19:4 |
10.08.2019 |
16:30 |
10230401-1
|
Dortmund Wanderers
|
Neunkirchen Nightmares
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Musić K. (A) - CC
- HP: Danielzick A. (A)
|
22:0 |
10.08.2019 |
20:00 |
10230401-2
|
Dortmund Wanderers
|
Neunkirchen Nightmares
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Musić K. (A) - CC
- 1B: Danielzick A. (A)
|
12:2 |
11.08.2019 |
13:00 |
10231001-1
|
Bonn Capitals 2
|
Ratingen Goose-Necks
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Danielzick A. (A) - CC
- HP: Reuter A. (A)
|
9:8 |
11.08.2019 |
16:30 |
10231001-2
|
Bonn Capitals 2
|
Ratingen Goose-Necks
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Danielzick A. (A) - CC
- 1B: Reuter A. (A)
|
4:2 |
11.08.2019 |
12:00 |
10231203-1
|
Untouchables Paderborn 2
|
Cologne Cardinals 2
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Lambrecht F. (A)
- 1B: Wächter C. (A) - CC
|
7:3 |
11.08.2019 |
15:30 |
10231203-2
|
Untouchables Paderborn 2
|
Cologne Cardinals 2
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Lambrecht F. (A)
- HP: Wächter C. (A) - CC
|
1:3 |
17.08.2019 |
12:00 |
10231401-1
|
Dortmund Wanderers
|
Cologne Cardinals 2
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Schlipp C. (A) - CC
- HP: Engel D. (B)
|
11:1 |
17.08.2019 |
15:30 |
10231401-2
|
Dortmund Wanderers
|
Cologne Cardinals 2
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Schlipp C. (A) - CC
- 1B: Engel D. (B)
|
6:9 |
25.08.2019 |
15:00 |
10230203-1
|
Bonn Capitals 2
|
Untouchables Paderborn 2
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Schulte J. (A) - CC
- HP: Vesper C. (A)
|
8:5 |
25.08.2019 |
18:30 |
10230203-2
|
Bonn Capitals 2
|
Untouchables Paderborn 2
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Schulte J. (A) - CC
- 1B: Vesper C. (A)
|
9:8 |
31.08.2019 |
16:00 |
10230901-1
|
Dortmund Wanderers
|
Ennepetal Raccoons
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Bartz B. (A) - CC
- HP: Schlipp C. (A)
|
17:2 |
31.08.2019 |
19:30 |
10230901-2
|
Dortmund Wanderers
|
Ennepetal Raccoons
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Bartz B. (A) - CC
- 1B: Schlipp C. (A)
|
7:1 |
07.09.2019 |
11:00 |
10231301-1
|
Cologne Cardinals 2
|
Neunkirchen Nightmares
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Engel D. (B)
- 1B: Feuerecker C. (A) - CC
|
19:3 |
07.09.2019 |
14:30 |
10231301-2
|
Cologne Cardinals 2
|
Neunkirchen Nightmares
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Engel D. (B)
- HP: Feuerecker C. (A) - CC
|
16:0 |
29.09.2019 |
12:00 |
10231402-1
|
Neunkirchen Nightmares
|
Untouchables Paderborn 2
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Wächter C. (A)
- HP: Fengler L. (B) - CC
|
4:16 |
29.09.2019 |
15:30 |
10231402-2
|
Neunkirchen Nightmares
|
Untouchables Paderborn 2
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Wächter C. (A) - CC
- 1B: Fengler L. (B)
|
2:5 |
19.10.2019 |
12:00 |
10230903-1
|
Untouchables Paderborn 2
|
Bonn Capitals 2
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Engel D. (B)
- HP: Reuter A. (A) - CC
|
4:6 |
19.10.2019 |
15:30 |
10230903-2
|
Untouchables Paderborn 2
|
Bonn Capitals 2
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Engel D. (B)
- 1B: Reuter A. (A) - CC
|
7:6 |