Tabelle

NBSV Landesliga Nord 2019
# Team G W L PCT GB STK
1. Bremen Dockers 3 - - - .000 - -
2. SG Barrien Green Bears/Löningen Tigers - - - .000 - -
3. SG Spaden Devils/Oldenburg Hornets - - - .000 - -
4. SG Wilhelmshaven Waves/Aurich Pirates - - - .000 - -
 
Datum Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Ort UMP Umpire Erg.
27.04.2019 13:00 302 SG Wilhelmshaven Waves/Aurich Pirates SG Spaden Devils/Oldenburg Hornets Sportpark Freiligrathstraße  - Freiligrathstraße 81, 26384 Wilhelmshaven BRE - -
28.04.2019 13:00 301 SG Barrien Green Bears/Löningen Tigers Bremen Dockers 3 Sportplatz TSV Barrien von 1913 e.V. - An der Wassermühle 10, 28857 Syke SPA - -
05.05.2019 13:00 303 SG Spaden Devils/Oldenburg Hornets SG Barrien Green Bears/Löningen Tigers Oldenburg Hornets (Brandenburgerstraße 40) - Brandenburgerstraße 40, 26133 Oldenburg WIL
  • Christian Würfel (B)
  • Johannes Döhring (C)
-
12.05.2019 13:00 304 Bremen Dockers 3 SG Wilhelmshaven Waves/Aurich Pirates Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen OLD
  • Tyronne Franke (C)
  • Leon David Schwarz (B)
-
18.05.2019 13:00 305 SG Wilhelmshaven Waves/Aurich Pirates SG Barrien Green Bears/Löningen Tigers Sportpark Freiligrathstraße  - Freiligrathstraße 81, 26384 Wilhelmshaven SPA - -
25.05.2019 13:00 306 SG Spaden Devils/Oldenburg Hornets Bremen Dockers 3 Sportplatz Jahnstrasse - Jahnstrasse 26, 27619 Schiffdorf-Spaden WIL
  • Malte Grewe (C)
  • Franziska Grewe (C)
-
16.06.2019 13:00 308 SG Barrien Green Bears/Löningen Tigers SG Spaden Devils/Oldenburg Hornets Sportplatz TSV Barrien von 1913 e.V. - An der Wassermühle 10, 28857 Syke BRE - -
29.06.2019 13:00 310 SG Spaden Devils/Oldenburg Hornets Bremen Dockers 3 Sportplatz Jahnstrasse - Jahnstrasse 26, 27619 Schiffdorf-Spaden WIL
  • Christian Würfel (B)
  • Malte Grewe (C)
-
06.07.2019 13:00 311 SG Wilhelmshaven Waves/Aurich Pirates SG Spaden Devils/Oldenburg Hornets Sportpark Freiligrathstraße  - Freiligrathstraße 81, 26384 Wilhelmshaven - - -
14.07.2019 13:00 313 Bremen Dockers 3 SG Wilhelmshaven Waves/Aurich Pirates Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen - - -
21.07.2019 13:00 309 Bremen Dockers 3 SG Barrien Green Bears/Löningen Tigers Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen - - -
03.08.2019 13:00 312 SG Wilhelmshaven Waves/Aurich Pirates SG Barrien Green Bears/Löningen Tigers Sportpark Freiligrathstraße  - Freiligrathstraße 81, 26384 Wilhelmshaven - - -
25.08.2019 13:00 314 SG Barrien Green Bears/Löningen Tigers SG Spaden Devils/Oldenburg Hornets Sportplatz TSV Barrien von 1913 e.V. - An der Wassermühle 10, 28857 Syke - - -
31.08.2019 13:00 315 SG Barrien Green Bears/Löningen Tigers Bremen Dockers 3 Sportplatz TSV Barrien von 1913 e.V. - An der Wassermühle 10, 28857 Syke - - -
01.09.2019 13:00 316 SG Spaden Devils/Oldenburg Hornets SG Wilhelmshaven Waves/Aurich Pirates Oldenburg Hornets (Brandenburgerstraße 40) - Brandenburgerstraße 40, 26133 Oldenburg - - -
08.09.2019 13:00 318 SG Barrien Green Bears/Löningen Tigers SG Wilhelmshaven Waves/Aurich Pirates Sportplatz TSV Barrien von 1913 e.V. - An der Wassermühle 10, 28857 Syke - - -
15.09.2019 13:00 317 Bremen Dockers 3 SG Spaden Devils/Oldenburg Hornets Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen - - -
21.09.2019 13:00 307 SG Wilhelmshaven Waves/Aurich Pirates Bremen Dockers 3 Sportpark Freiligrathstraße  - Freiligrathstraße 81, 26384 Wilhelmshaven - - -

Kommentare sind geschlossen