Tabelle

Jugend Winterliga 2019/2020
# Team G W L PCT GB STK
1. Hänigsen Farmers 12 10.5 1.5 .875 - W6
2. Dohren Wild Farmers 12 10.5 1.5 .875 - W4
3. Bremen Dockers 12 9.5 2.5 .792 1 L1
4. Hamburg Stealers 12 9 3 .750 1.5 W1
5. Hannover Regents 12 6.5 5.5 .542 4 W3
6. Braunschweig 89ers 12 5.5 6.5 .458 5 W1
7. Aurich Shoreliners 12 4.5 7.5 .375 6 L3
8. Bückeburg Buccaneers 12 2.5 9.5 .208 8 L2
9. Wolfsburg Blackbirds 12 1 11 .083 9.5 L4
10. Lüneburg Woodlarks 12 0.5 11.5 .042 10 L10
 
Datum Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Ort UMP Umpire Erg.
08.12.2019 11:00 42001 Aurich Shoreliners Bremen Dockers Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen WOB - 5:5
08.12.2019 11:00 42002 Braunschweig 89ers Hamburg Stealers Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen HAF - 0:10
08.12.2019 11:17 42004 Lüneburg Woodlarks Hänigsen Farmers Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen HHS - 1:10
08.12.2019 11:34 42005 Hannover Regents Wolfsburg Blackbirds Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen BUE - 7:1
08.12.2019 11:34 42006 Hamburg Stealers Bremen Dockers Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen LUN - 7:10
08.12.2019 11:51 42007 Dohren Wild Farmers Braunschweig 89ers Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen HRG - 13:4
08.12.2019 11:51 42008 Lüneburg Woodlarks Bückeburg Buccaneers Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen HHS - 6:6
08.12.2019 12:08 42009 Hannover Regents Aurich Shoreliners Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen DWF - 0:10
08.12.2019 12:08 42010 Wolfsburg Blackbirds Hänigsen Farmers Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen LUN - 3:13
08.12.2019 12:25 42011 Bückeburg Buccaneers Braunschweig 89ers Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen HRG - 1:8
08.12.2019 12:25 42012 Bremen Dockers Dohren Wild Farmers Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen WOB - 4:4
08.12.2019 12:42 42013 Hänigsen Farmers Aurich Shoreliners Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen BUE - 10:2
08.12.2019 12:42 42014 Hannover Regents Lüneburg Woodlarks Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen BRE - 9:2
08.12.2019 12:59 42015 Wolfsburg Blackbirds Hamburg Stealers Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen HAF - 0:14
08.12.2019 12:59 42016 Braunschweig 89ers Bremen Dockers Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen HRG - 4:7
08.12.2019 13:16 42017 Bückeburg Buccaneers Hannover Regents Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen WOB - 5:11
08.12.2019 13:16 42018 Dohren Wild Farmers Lüneburg Woodlarks Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen BSK - 3:2
08.12.2019 13:33 42019 Aurich Shoreliners Wolfsburg Blackbirds Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen BRE - 7:0
08.12.2019 13:33 42020 Hänigsen Farmers Hamburg Stealers Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen DWF - 2:8
08.12.2019 13:50 42021 Braunschweig 89ers Lüneburg Woodlarks Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen AUR - 9:8
08.12.2019 13:50 42022 Dohren Wild Farmers Hannover Regents Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen HAF - 6:0
08.12.2019 14:07 42023 Hamburg Stealers Aurich Shoreliners Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen BSK - 14:3
08.12.2019 14:07 42024 Bremen Dockers Wolfsburg Blackbirds Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen DWF - 13:3
08.12.2019 14:24 42025 Bückeburg Buccaneers Hänigsen Farmers Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen AUR - 6:7
08.12.2019 14:24 42026 Braunschweig 89ers Hannover Regents Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen BRE - 6:6
08.12.2019 14:41 42027 Lüneburg Woodlarks Hamburg Stealers Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen BUE - 3:14
08.12.2019 14:41 42028 Aurich Shoreliners Dohren Wild Farmers Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen BSK - 2:8
08.12.2019 14:58 42029 Bückeburg Buccaneers Wolfsburg Blackbirds Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen LUN - 6:3
08.12.2019 14:58 42030 Bremen Dockers Hänigsen Farmers Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen HHS - 7:7
25.01.2020 15:16 42003 Bückeburg Buccaneers Dohren Wild Farmers Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen AUR - 1:11
25.01.2020 11:00 42031 Hänigsen Farmers Braunschweig 89ers Sporthalle über dem Schwimmbad in Bückeburg - Unterwallweg 5A, 31675 Bückeburg LUN - 7:5
25.01.2020 11:01 42032 Hannover Regents Hamburg Stealers Sporthalle über dem Schwimmbad in Bückeburg - Unterwallweg 5A, 31675 Bückeburg BUE - 1:7
25.01.2020 11:17 42033 Bremen Dockers Lüneburg Woodlarks Sporthalle über dem Schwimmbad in Bückeburg - Unterwallweg 5A, 31675 Bückeburg BSK - 7:0 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04
25.01.2020 11:18 42034 Aurich Shoreliners Bückeburg Buccaneers Sporthalle über dem Schwimmbad in Bückeburg - Unterwallweg 5A, 31675 Bückeburg HRG - 5:4
25.01.2020 11:34 42035 Wolfsburg Blackbirds Dohren Wild Farmers Sporthalle über dem Schwimmbad in Bückeburg - Unterwallweg 5A, 31675 Bückeburg BRE - 4:6
25.01.2020 11:35 42036 Hänigsen Farmers Hannover Regents Sporthalle über dem Schwimmbad in Bückeburg - Unterwallweg 5A, 31675 Bückeburg AUR - 7:0
25.01.2020 11:51 42037 Aurich Shoreliners Braunschweig 89ers Sporthalle über dem Schwimmbad in Bückeburg - Unterwallweg 5A, 31675 Bückeburg WOB - 0:7
25.01.2020 11:52 42038 Bremen Dockers Bückeburg Buccaneers Sporthalle über dem Schwimmbad in Bückeburg - Unterwallweg 5A, 31675 Bückeburg HRG - 11:1
25.01.2020 12:08 42039 Hamburg Stealers Dohren Wild Farmers Sporthalle über dem Schwimmbad in Bückeburg - Unterwallweg 5A, 31675 Bückeburg AUR - 7:8
25.01.2020 12:09 42040 Lüneburg Woodlarks Wolfsburg Blackbirds Sporthalle über dem Schwimmbad in Bückeburg - Unterwallweg 5A, 31675 Bückeburg BUE - 0:7 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04
25.01.2020 12:25 42041 Hannover Regents Bremen Dockers Sporthalle über dem Schwimmbad in Bückeburg - Unterwallweg 5A, 31675 Bückeburg HHS - 4:7
25.01.2020 12:26 42042 Wolfsburg Blackbirds Braunschweig 89ers Sporthalle über dem Schwimmbad in Bückeburg - Unterwallweg 5A, 31675 Bückeburg LUN - 0:6
25.01.2020 12:42 42043 Lüneburg Woodlarks Aurich Shoreliners Sporthalle über dem Schwimmbad in Bückeburg - Unterwallweg 5A, 31675 Bückeburg HRG - 0:7 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04
25.01.2020 12:43 42044 Hamburg Stealers Bückeburg Buccaneers Sporthalle über dem Schwimmbad in Bückeburg - Unterwallweg 5A, 31675 Bückeburg WOB - 9:4
25.01.2020 12:59 42045 Dohren Wild Farmers Hänigsen Farmers Sporthalle über dem Schwimmbad in Bückeburg - Unterwallweg 5A, 31675 Bückeburg LUN - 2:7
25.01.2020 13:16 42046 Bremen Dockers Aurich Shoreliners Sporthalle über dem Schwimmbad in Bückeburg - Unterwallweg 5A, 31675 Bückeburg DWF - 6:0
25.01.2020 13:17 42047 Hamburg Stealers Braunschweig 89ers Sporthalle über dem Schwimmbad in Bückeburg - Unterwallweg 5A, 31675 Bückeburg HAF - 11:3
25.01.2020 13:33 42048 Dohren Wild Farmers Bückeburg Buccaneers Sporthalle über dem Schwimmbad in Bückeburg - Unterwallweg 5A, 31675 Bückeburg BRE - 17:1
25.01.2020 13:34 42049 Hänigsen Farmers Lüneburg Woodlarks Sporthalle über dem Schwimmbad in Bückeburg - Unterwallweg 5A, 31675 Bückeburg HHS - 7:0 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04
25.01.2020 13:50 42050 Wolfsburg Blackbirds Hannover Regents Sporthalle über dem Schwimmbad in Bückeburg - Unterwallweg 5A, 31675 Bückeburg DWF - 5:6
25.01.2020 13:51 42051 Bremen Dockers Hamburg Stealers Sporthalle über dem Schwimmbad in Bückeburg - Unterwallweg 5A, 31675 Bückeburg HAF - 8:6
25.01.2020 14:07 42052 Braunschweig 89ers Dohren Wild Farmers Sporthalle über dem Schwimmbad in Bückeburg - Unterwallweg 5A, 31675 Bückeburg WOB - 4:9
25.01.2020 14:08 42053 Bückeburg Buccaneers Lüneburg Woodlarks Sporthalle über dem Schwimmbad in Bückeburg - Unterwallweg 5A, 31675 Bückeburg BRE - 7:0 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04
25.01.2020 14:24 42054 Aurich Shoreliners Hannover Regents Sporthalle über dem Schwimmbad in Bückeburg - Unterwallweg 5A, 31675 Bückeburg BSK - 6:7
25.01.2020 14:25 42055 Hänigsen Farmers Wolfsburg Blackbirds Sporthalle über dem Schwimmbad in Bückeburg - Unterwallweg 5A, 31675 Bückeburg BUE - 7:0
25.01.2020 14:41 42056 Braunschweig 89ers Bückeburg Buccaneers Sporthalle über dem Schwimmbad in Bückeburg - Unterwallweg 5A, 31675 Bückeburg AUR - 7:1
25.01.2020 14:42 42057 Dohren Wild Farmers Bremen Dockers Sporthalle über dem Schwimmbad in Bückeburg - Unterwallweg 5A, 31675 Bückeburg HAF - 8:4
25.01.2020 14:58 42058 Aurich Shoreliners Hänigsen Farmers Sporthalle über dem Schwimmbad in Bückeburg - Unterwallweg 5A, 31675 Bückeburg BSK - 0:13
25.01.2020 14:59 42059 Lüneburg Woodlarks Hannover Regents Sporthalle über dem Schwimmbad in Bückeburg - Unterwallweg 5A, 31675 Bückeburg DWF - 0:7 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04
25.01.2020 16:00 42061 Hamburg Stealers Wolfsburg Blackbirds Sporthalle Gymnasium Uetze - Marktstraße 6, 31311 Uetze DWF - 13:4
21.03.2020 11:01 42062 Bremen Dockers Braunschweig 89ers Sporthalle Gymnasium Uetze - Marktstraße 6, 31311 Uetze LUN - -
21.03.2020 11:17 42063 Hannover Regents Bückeburg Buccaneers Sporthalle Gymnasium Uetze - Marktstraße 6, 31311 Uetze HHS - -
21.03.2020 11:18 42064 Lüneburg Woodlarks Dohren Wild Farmers Sporthalle Gymnasium Uetze - Marktstraße 6, 31311 Uetze BRE - -
21.03.2020 11:34 42065 Wolfsburg Blackbirds Aurich Shoreliners Sporthalle Gymnasium Uetze - Marktstraße 6, 31311 Uetze BSK - -
21.03.2020 11:35 42066 Hamburg Stealers Hänigsen Farmers Sporthalle Gymnasium Uetze - Marktstraße 6, 31311 Uetze HRG - -
21.03.2020 11:51 42067 Lüneburg Woodlarks Braunschweig 89ers Sporthalle Gymnasium Uetze - Marktstraße 6, 31311 Uetze HHS - -
21.03.2020 11:52 42068 Hannover Regents Dohren Wild Farmers Sporthalle Gymnasium Uetze - Marktstraße 6, 31311 Uetze WOB - -
21.03.2020 12:08 42069 Aurich Shoreliners Hamburg Stealers Sporthalle Gymnasium Uetze - Marktstraße 6, 31311 Uetze LUN - -
21.03.2020 12:09 42070 Wolfsburg Blackbirds Bremen Dockers Sporthalle Gymnasium Uetze - Marktstraße 6, 31311 Uetze HRG - -
21.03.2020 12:25 42071 Hänigsen Farmers Bückeburg Buccaneers Sporthalle Gymnasium Uetze - Marktstraße 6, 31311 Uetze AUR - -
21.03.2020 12:26 42072 Hannover Regents Braunschweig 89ers Sporthalle Gymnasium Uetze - Marktstraße 6, 31311 Uetze BRE - -
21.03.2020 12:42 42073 Hamburg Stealers Lüneburg Woodlarks Sporthalle Gymnasium Uetze - Marktstraße 6, 31311 Uetze HAF - -
21.03.2020 12:43 42074 Dohren Wild Farmers Aurich Shoreliners Sporthalle Gymnasium Uetze - Marktstraße 6, 31311 Uetze WOB - -
21.03.2020 12:59 42075 Wolfsburg Blackbirds Bückeburg Buccaneers Sporthalle Gymnasium Uetze - Marktstraße 6, 31311 Uetze HHS - -
21.03.2020 13:00 42076 Hänigsen Farmers Bremen Dockers Sporthalle Gymnasium Uetze - Marktstraße 6, 31311 Uetze AUR - -
21.03.2020 13:16 42077 Braunschweig 89ers Hänigsen Farmers Sporthalle Gymnasium Uetze - Marktstraße 6, 31311 Uetze BUE - -
21.03.2020 13:17 42078 Hamburg Stealers Hannover Regents Sporthalle Gymnasium Uetze - Marktstraße 6, 31311 Uetze HAF - -
21.03.2020 13:33 42079 Lüneburg Woodlarks Bremen Dockers Sporthalle Gymnasium Uetze - Marktstraße 6, 31311 Uetze BSK - -
21.03.2020 13:34 42080 Bückeburg Buccaneers Aurich Shoreliners Sporthalle Gymnasium Uetze - Marktstraße 6, 31311 Uetze HHS - -
21.03.2020 13:50 42081 Dohren Wild Farmers Wolfsburg Blackbirds Sporthalle Gymnasium Uetze - Marktstraße 6, 31311 Uetze LUN - -
21.03.2020 13:51 42082 Hannover Regents Hänigsen Farmers Sporthalle Gymnasium Uetze - Marktstraße 6, 31311 Uetze BUE - -
21.03.2020 14:07 42083 Braunschweig 89ers Aurich Shoreliners Sporthalle Gymnasium Uetze - Marktstraße 6, 31311 Uetze DWF - -
21.03.2020 14:08 42084 Bückeburg Buccaneers Bremen Dockers Sporthalle Gymnasium Uetze - Marktstraße 6, 31311 Uetze HRG - -
21.03.2020 14:24 42085 Dohren Wild Farmers Hamburg Stealers Sporthalle Gymnasium Uetze - Marktstraße 6, 31311 Uetze BSK - -
21.03.2020 14:25 42086 Wolfsburg Blackbirds Lüneburg Woodlarks Sporthalle Gymnasium Uetze - Marktstraße 6, 31311 Uetze BRE - -
21.03.2020 14:41 42087 Bremen Dockers Hannover Regents Sporthalle Gymnasium Uetze - Marktstraße 6, 31311 Uetze DWF - -
21.03.2020 14:58 42088 Bückeburg Buccaneers Hamburg Stealers Sporthalle Gymnasium Uetze - Marktstraße 6, 31311 Uetze WOB - -
21.03.2020 14:59 42089 Hänigsen Farmers Dohren Wild Farmers Sporthalle Gymnasium Uetze - Marktstraße 6, 31311 Uetze AUR - -
21.03.2020 15:15 42090 Braunschweig 89ers Wolfsburg Blackbirds Sporthalle Gymnasium Uetze - Marktstraße 6, 31311 Uetze BUE - -
21.03.2020 15:15 42091 Aurich Shoreliners Lüneburg Woodlarks Sporthalle Gymnasium Uetze - Marktstraße 6, 31311 Uetze HAF - -

Kommentare sind geschlossen