Tabelle

Junioren Winterliga 2019/2020
# Team G W L PCT GB STK
1. Bremen Dockers 2 5 5 - 1.000 - W5
2. Bremen Dockers 1 6 5 1 .833 0.5 W3
3. Alfeld Greenhorns 1 6 4.5 1.5 .750 1 W2
4. Hannover Regents 5 3 2 .600 2 L2
5. Aurich Shoreliners 5 2.5 2.5 .500 2.5 L1
6. Hänigsen Farmers 5 1.5 3.5 .300 3.5 L1
7. SG Alfeld 2/ Hevensen 6 1.5 4.5 .250 4 L1
8. Lüneburg Woodlarks 5 1 4 .200 4 W1
9. Bückeburg Buccaneers 5 - 5 .000 5 L5
 
Datum Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Ort UMP Umpire Erg.
16.11.2019 11:30 32001 Alfeld Greenhorns 1 Aurich Shoreliners Sporthalle IGS Schulzentrum West  Aurich 16.11.2019 - Am Schulzentrum 14, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) LUN - 7:6
16.11.2019 11:31 32002 SG Alfeld 2/ Hevensen Bremen Dockers 1 Sporthalle IGS Schulzentrum West  Aurich 16.11.2019 - Am Schulzentrum 14, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) HAF - 0:14
16.11.2019 11:50 32003 Bremen Dockers 2 Bückeburg Buccaneers Sporthalle IGS Schulzentrum West  Aurich 16.11.2019 - Am Schulzentrum 14, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) ALF - 14:2
16.11.2019 11:51 32004 Hänigsen Farmers Hannover Regents Sporthalle IGS Schulzentrum West  Aurich 16.11.2019 - Am Schulzentrum 14, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) ALF - 0:8
16.11.2019 12:10 32005 Lüneburg Woodlarks Alfeld Greenhorns 1 Sporthalle IGS Schulzentrum West  Aurich 16.11.2019 - Am Schulzentrum 14, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) BRE - 0:10
16.11.2019 12:11 32006 Aurich Shoreliners SG Alfeld 2/ Hevensen Sporthalle IGS Schulzentrum West  Aurich 16.11.2019 - Am Schulzentrum 14, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) HRG - 15:2
16.11.2019 12:30 32007 Bremen Dockers 1 Bückeburg Buccaneers Sporthalle IGS Schulzentrum West  Aurich 16.11.2019 - Am Schulzentrum 14, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) LUN - 11:3
16.11.2019 12:31 32008 Hänigsen Farmers Bremen Dockers 2 Sporthalle IGS Schulzentrum West  Aurich 16.11.2019 - Am Schulzentrum 14, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) AUR - 2:10
16.11.2019 12:50 32009 Hannover Regents Lüneburg Woodlarks Sporthalle IGS Schulzentrum West  Aurich 16.11.2019 - Am Schulzentrum 14, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) BRE - 9:0
16.11.2019 12:51 32010 Alfeld Greenhorns 1 SG Alfeld 2/ Hevensen Sporthalle IGS Schulzentrum West  Aurich 16.11.2019 - Am Schulzentrum 14, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) HAF - 13:13
16.11.2019 13:10 32011 Bückeburg Buccaneers Aurich Shoreliners Sporthalle IGS Schulzentrum West  Aurich 16.11.2019 - Am Schulzentrum 14, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) HRG - 1:10
16.11.2019 13:11 32012 Bremen Dockers 2 Bremen Dockers 1 Sporthalle IGS Schulzentrum West  Aurich 16.11.2019 - Am Schulzentrum 14, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) ALF - 6:4
16.11.2019 13:30 32013 Lüneburg Woodlarks Hänigsen Farmers Sporthalle IGS Schulzentrum West  Aurich 16.11.2019 - Am Schulzentrum 14, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) BRE - 5:7
16.11.2019 13:31 32014 Alfeld Greenhorns 1 Bremen Dockers 1 Sporthalle IGS Schulzentrum West  Aurich 16.11.2019 - Am Schulzentrum 14, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) BUE - 3:14
16.11.2019 13:50 32015 Hänigsen Farmers Aurich Shoreliners Sporthalle IGS Schulzentrum West  Aurich 16.11.2019 - Am Schulzentrum 14, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) ALF - 4:4
16.11.2019 13:51 32016 Bückeburg Buccaneers Hannover Regents Sporthalle IGS Schulzentrum West  Aurich 16.11.2019 - Am Schulzentrum 14, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) ALF - 4:10
16.11.2019 14:10 32017 Bremen Dockers 2 SG Alfeld 2/ Hevensen Sporthalle IGS Schulzentrum West  Aurich 16.11.2019 - Am Schulzentrum 14, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) BUE - 9:2
16.11.2019 14:11 32018 Lüneburg Woodlarks Bremen Dockers 1 Sporthalle IGS Schulzentrum West  Aurich 16.11.2019 - Am Schulzentrum 14, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) HAF - 5:6
16.11.2019 14:30 32019 SG Alfeld 2/ Hevensen Bückeburg Buccaneers Sporthalle IGS Schulzentrum West  Aurich 16.11.2019 - Am Schulzentrum 14, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) AUR - 9:8
16.11.2019 14:31 32020 Hänigsen Farmers Alfeld Greenhorns 1 Sporthalle IGS Schulzentrum West  Aurich 16.11.2019 - Am Schulzentrum 14, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) BRE - 4:7
16.11.2019 14:50 32021 Aurich Shoreliners Bremen Dockers 2 Sporthalle IGS Schulzentrum West  Aurich 16.11.2019 - Am Schulzentrum 14, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) BUE - 1:11
16.11.2019 14:51 32022 Bremen Dockers 1 Hannover Regents Sporthalle IGS Schulzentrum West  Aurich 16.11.2019 - Am Schulzentrum 14, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) LUN - 6:2
16.11.2019 15:10 32023 SG Alfeld 2/ Hevensen Lüneburg Woodlarks Sporthalle IGS Schulzentrum West  Aurich 16.11.2019 - Am Schulzentrum 14, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) BRE - 2:14
16.11.2019 15:11 32024 Hannover Regents Alfeld Greenhorns 1 Sporthalle IGS Schulzentrum West  Aurich 16.11.2019 - Am Schulzentrum 14, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) BRE - 3:7
01.02.2020 11:30 32025 Aurich Shoreliners Lüneburg Woodlarks Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen BRE - -
01.02.2020 11:31 32026 Bückeburg Buccaneers Hänigsen Farmers Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen HRG - -
01.02.2020 11:50 32027 Bremen Dockers 1 Aurich Shoreliners Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen LUN - -
01.02.2020 11:51 32028 Hannover Regents Bremen Dockers 2 Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen BUE - -
01.02.2020 12:10 32029 Alfeld Greenhorns 1 Bückeburg Buccaneers Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen AUR - -
01.02.2020 12:11 32030 SG Alfeld 2/ Hevensen Hänigsen Farmers Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen BRE - -
01.02.2020 12:30 32031 Lüneburg Woodlarks Bremen Dockers 2 Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen ALF - -
01.02.2020 12:31 32032 Aurich Shoreliners Hannover Regents Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen ALF - -
01.02.2020 12:50 32033 Bremen Dockers 2 Alfeld Greenhorns 1 Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen LUN - -
01.02.2020 12:51 32034 Bremen Dockers 1 Hänigsen Farmers Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen AUR - -
01.02.2020 13:10 32035 Hannover Regents SG Alfeld 2/ Hevensen Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen BRE - -
01.02.2020 13:11 32036 Bückeburg Buccaneers Lüneburg Woodlarks Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen BRE - -
01.02.2020 13:30 32037 Bremen Dockers 1 SG Alfeld 2/ Hevensen Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen HAF - -
01.02.2020 13:31 32038 Aurich Shoreliners Alfeld Greenhorns 1 Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen BUE - -
01.02.2020 13:50 32039 Bückeburg Buccaneers Bremen Dockers 2 Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen AUR - -
01.02.2020 13:51 32040 Hannover Regents Hänigsen Farmers Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen BRE - -
01.02.2020 14:10 32041 Alfeld Greenhorns 1 Lüneburg Woodlarks Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen BUE - -
01.02.2020 14:11 32042 SG Alfeld 2/ Hevensen Aurich Shoreliners Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen HRG - -
01.02.2020 14:30 32043 Bückeburg Buccaneers Bremen Dockers 1 Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen ALF - -
01.02.2020 14:31 32044 Bremen Dockers 2 Hänigsen Farmers Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen ALF - -
01.02.2020 14:50 32045 Lüneburg Woodlarks Hannover Regents Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen BRE - -
01.02.2020 14:51 32046 SG Alfeld 2/ Hevensen Alfeld Greenhorns 1 Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen HAF - -
01.02.2020 15:10 32047 Bremen Dockers 1 Bremen Dockers 2 Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen HRG - -
01.02.2020 15:11 32048 Aurich Shoreliners Bückeburg Buccaneers Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen ALF - -
15.02.2020 11:30 32049 Hänigsen Farmers Lüneburg Woodlarks Sporthalle Gymnasium Alfeld - Antonianger 22c, 31061 Alfeld (Leine) ALF - -
15.02.2020 11:31 32050 Bremen Dockers 1 Alfeld Greenhorns 1 Sporthalle Gymnasium Alfeld - Antonianger 22c, 31061 Alfeld (Leine) AUR - -
15.02.2020 11:50 32051 Hannover Regents Bückeburg Buccaneers Sporthalle Gymnasium Alfeld - Antonianger 22c, 31061 Alfeld (Leine) LUN - -
15.02.2020 11:51 32052 Aurich Shoreliners Hänigsen Farmers Sporthalle Gymnasium Alfeld - Antonianger 22c, 31061 Alfeld (Leine) BRE - -
15.02.2020 12:10 32053 SG Alfeld 2/ Hevensen Bremen Dockers 2 Sporthalle Gymnasium Alfeld - Antonianger 22c, 31061 Alfeld (Leine) HRG - -
15.02.2020 12:11 32054 Bremen Dockers 1 Lüneburg Woodlarks Sporthalle Gymnasium Alfeld - Antonianger 22c, 31061 Alfeld (Leine) AUR - -
15.02.2020 12:30 32055 Bremen Dockers 2 Aurich Shoreliners Sporthalle Gymnasium Alfeld - Antonianger 22c, 31061 Alfeld (Leine) ALF - -
15.02.2020 12:31 32056 Alfeld Greenhorns 1 Hannover Regents Sporthalle Gymnasium Alfeld - Antonianger 22c, 31061 Alfeld (Leine) LUN - -
15.02.2020 12:50 32057 Bückeburg Buccaneers SG Alfeld 2/ Hevensen Sporthalle Gymnasium Alfeld - Antonianger 22c, 31061 Alfeld (Leine) BRE - -
15.02.2020 12:51 32058 Hannover Regents Bremen Dockers 1 Sporthalle Gymnasium Alfeld - Antonianger 22c, 31061 Alfeld (Leine) ALF - -
15.02.2020 13:10 32059 Lüneburg Woodlarks SG Alfeld 2/ Hevensen Sporthalle Gymnasium Alfeld - Antonianger 22c, 31061 Alfeld (Leine) BUE - -
15.02.2020 13:11 32060 Alfeld Greenhorns 1 Hänigsen Farmers Sporthalle Gymnasium Alfeld - Antonianger 22c, 31061 Alfeld (Leine) HRG - -
15.02.2020 13:30 32061 Lüneburg Woodlarks Aurich Shoreliners Sporthalle Gymnasium Alfeld - Antonianger 22c, 31061 Alfeld (Leine) BRE - -
15.02.2020 13:31 32062 Hänigsen Farmers Bückeburg Buccaneers Sporthalle Gymnasium Alfeld - Antonianger 22c, 31061 Alfeld (Leine) ALF - -
15.02.2020 13:50 32063 Aurich Shoreliners Bremen Dockers 1 Sporthalle Gymnasium Alfeld - Antonianger 22c, 31061 Alfeld (Leine) LUN - -
15.02.2020 13:51 32064 Bremen Dockers 2 Hannover Regents Sporthalle Gymnasium Alfeld - Antonianger 22c, 31061 Alfeld (Leine) HAF - -
15.02.2020 14:10 32065 Bückeburg Buccaneers Alfeld Greenhorns 1 Sporthalle Gymnasium Alfeld - Antonianger 22c, 31061 Alfeld (Leine) BRE - -
15.02.2020 14:11 32066 Hänigsen Farmers SG Alfeld 2/ Hevensen Sporthalle Gymnasium Alfeld - Antonianger 22c, 31061 Alfeld (Leine) HRG - -
15.02.2020 14:30 32067 Hannover Regents Aurich Shoreliners Sporthalle Gymnasium Alfeld - Antonianger 22c, 31061 Alfeld (Leine) BUE - -
15.02.2020 14:31 32068 Bremen Dockers 2 Lüneburg Woodlarks Sporthalle Gymnasium Alfeld - Antonianger 22c, 31061 Alfeld (Leine) HAF - -
15.02.2020 14:50 32069 SG Alfeld 2/ Hevensen Hannover Regents Sporthalle Gymnasium Alfeld - Antonianger 22c, 31061 Alfeld (Leine) AUR - -
15.02.2020 14:51 32070 Hänigsen Farmers Bremen Dockers 1 Sporthalle Gymnasium Alfeld - Antonianger 22c, 31061 Alfeld (Leine) ALF - -
15.02.2020 15:10 32071 Alfeld Greenhorns 1 Bremen Dockers 2 Sporthalle Gymnasium Alfeld - Antonianger 22c, 31061 Alfeld (Leine) HAF - -
15.02.2020 15:11 32072 Lüneburg Woodlarks Bückeburg Buccaneers Sporthalle Gymnasium Alfeld - Antonianger 22c, 31061 Alfeld (Leine) ALF - -

Kommentare sind geschlossen