Tabelle

NBSV Landesliga Nord 2020
# Team G W L PCT GB STK
1. SG Wilhelmshaven/Aurich 10 8 2 .800 - W2
2. Dohren Wild Farmers 3 10 8 2 .800 - W2
3. Buxtehude Hedgehogs 10 7 3 .700 1 L2
4. SG Barrien Green Bears/Oldenburg Hornets 10 4 6 .400 4 W2
5. Spaden Devils 10 3 7 .300 5 L2
6. Bremen Dockers 3 10 - 10 .000 8 L10
 
Datum Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Ort UMP Umpire Erg.
08.08.2020 13:00 200-1 SG Wilhelmshaven/Aurich SG Barrien Green Bears/Oldenburg Hornets Sportpark Freiligrathstraße  - Freiligrathstraße 81, 26384 Wilhelmshaven NBSV
  • 1B: Eisenbach J. (C) - CC
  • HP: Eichberger I. (C)
8:4
08.08.2020 15:00 200-2 SG Wilhelmshaven/Aurich SG Barrien Green Bears/Oldenburg Hornets Sportpark Freiligrathstraße  - Freiligrathstraße 81, 26384 Wilhelmshaven NBSV
  • HP: Eisenbach J. (C) - CC
  • 1B: Eichberger I. (C)
11:1
22.08.2020 13:00 206-1 SG Barrien Green Bears/Oldenburg Hornets Dohren Wild Farmers 3 Sportplatz TSV Barrien von 1913 e.V. - An der Wassermühle 10, 28857 Syke NBSV
  • HP: Eisenbach J. (C)
  • 1B: Schäffner M. (B) - CC
0:10
22.08.2020 15:00 206-2 SG Barrien Green Bears/Oldenburg Hornets Dohren Wild Farmers 3 Sportplatz TSV Barrien von 1913 e.V. - An der Wassermühle 10, 28857 Syke NBSV
  • 1B: Eisenbach J. (C)
  • HP: Schäffner M. (B) - CC
1:16
22.08.2020 13:00 208-1 Bremen Dockers 3 SG Wilhelmshaven/Aurich Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen NBSV
  • HP: Koch C. (B) - CC
  • 1B: Kappmeyer S. (C)
5:22
22.08.2020 15:00 208-2 Bremen Dockers 3 SG Wilhelmshaven/Aurich Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen NBSV
  • 1B: Koch C. (B) - CC
  • HP: Kappmeyer S. (C)
1:16
23.08.2020 13:00 210-1 Buxtehude Hedgehogs Spaden Devils Detlef-Mielke-Sportanlage - Heuweg 2, 21614 Buxtehude NBSV
  • HP: Randhawa K. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Schäffner M. (B)
8:1
23.08.2020 15:00 210-2 Buxtehude Hedgehogs Spaden Devils Detlef-Mielke-Sportanlage - Heuweg 2, 21614 Buxtehude NBSV
  • 1B: Randhawa K. (A) - CC
  • HP: Schäffner M. (B)
9:4
29.08.2020 13:00 212-1 Spaden Devils SG Barrien Green Bears/Oldenburg Hornets Sportplatz Jahnstrasse - Jahnstrasse 26, 27619 Schiffdorf-Spaden NBSV
  • HP: Döhring J. (C)
  • 1B: Grewe M. (B) - CC
0:13
29.08.2020 15:00 212-2 Spaden Devils SG Barrien Green Bears/Oldenburg Hornets Sportplatz Jahnstrasse - Jahnstrasse 26, 27619 Schiffdorf-Spaden NBSV
  • 1B: Döhring J. (C)
  • HP: Grewe M. (B) - CC
9:17
30.08.2020 13:00 214-1 SG Wilhelmshaven/Aurich Buxtehude Hedgehogs Sportpark Freiligrathstraße  - Freiligrathstraße 81, 26384 Wilhelmshaven NBSV
  • HP: Ochwald S. (C) - CC
  • 1B: Eichberger I. (C)
6:9
30.08.2020 15:00 214-2 SG Wilhelmshaven/Aurich Buxtehude Hedgehogs Sportpark Freiligrathstraße  - Freiligrathstraße 81, 26384 Wilhelmshaven NBSV
  • 1B: Thessen C. (C) - CC
  • HP: Eichberger I. (C)
17:0
30.08.2020 13:00 216-1 Dohren Wild Farmers 3 Bremen Dockers 3 Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren NBSV
  • 1B: Endler B. (C) - CC
  • HP: Eisenbach J. (C)
6:5
30.08.2020 15:00 216-2 Dohren Wild Farmers 3 Bremen Dockers 3 Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren NBSV
  • HP: Endler B. (C)
  • 1B: Eisenbach J. (C) - CC
7:4
05.09.2020 13:00 224-1 Spaden Devils SG Wilhelmshaven/Aurich Sportplatz Jahnstrasse - Jahnstrasse 26, 27619 Schiffdorf-Spaden NBSV
  • HP: Hieke H. (B)
  • 1B: Schäffner M. (B) - CC
7:18
05.09.2020 15:00 224-2 Spaden Devils SG Wilhelmshaven/Aurich Sportplatz Jahnstrasse - Jahnstrasse 26, 27619 Schiffdorf-Spaden NBSV
  • 1B: Hieke H. (B)
  • HP: Schäffner M. (B) - CC
7:4
13.09.2020 13:00 220-1 SG Barrien Green Bears/Oldenburg Hornets Buxtehude Hedgehogs Sportplatz TSV Barrien von 1913 e.V. - An der Wassermühle 10, 28857 Syke NBSV
  • 1B: Peukert A. (C)
  • HP: Schäffner M. (B) - CC
4:14
13.09.2020 15:00 220-2 SG Barrien Green Bears/Oldenburg Hornets Buxtehude Hedgehogs Sportplatz TSV Barrien von 1913 e.V. - An der Wassermühle 10, 28857 Syke NBSV
  • HP: Peukert A. (C)
  • 1B: Schäffner M. (B) - CC
2:3
13.09.2020 13:00 222-1 Spaden Devils Bremen Dockers 3 Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen NBSV
  • 1B: Würfel C. (B)
  • HP: Grewe M. (B) - CC
11:1
13.09.2020 15:00 222-2 Spaden Devils Bremen Dockers 3 Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen NBSV
  • HP: Würfel C. (B)
  • 1B: Grewe M. (B) - CC
17:7
20.09.2020 13:00 228-1 SG Barrien Green Bears/Oldenburg Hornets Bremen Dockers 3 Sportplatz TSV Barrien von 1913 e.V. - An der Wassermühle 10, 28857 Syke NBSV
  • HP: Peukert A. (C) - CC
  • 1B: Eisenbach J. (C)
14:4
20.09.2020 15:00 228-2 SG Barrien Green Bears/Oldenburg Hornets Bremen Dockers 3 Sportplatz TSV Barrien von 1913 e.V. - An der Wassermühle 10, 28857 Syke NBSV
  • 1B: Peukert A. (C) - CC
  • HP: Eisenbach J. (C)
19:9
26.09.2020 13:00 204-1 Dohren Wild Farmers 3 Spaden Devils Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren NBSV
  • HP: Poeck T. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Ehm B. (A)
20:0
26.09.2020 15:00 204-2 Dohren Wild Farmers 3 Spaden Devils Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren NBSV
  • 1B: Poeck T. (A) - CC
  • HP: Ehm B. (A)
10:0
03.10.2020 12:00 202-1 Bremen Dockers 3 Buxtehude Hedgehogs Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen NBSV
  • HP: Poeck T. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Peukert A. (C)
5:17
03.10.2020 14:00 202-2 Bremen Dockers 3 Buxtehude Hedgehogs Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen NBSV
  • 1B: Poeck T. (A) - CC
  • HP: Peukert A. (C)
2:14
03.10.2020 13:00 218-1 SG Wilhelmshaven/Aurich Dohren Wild Farmers 3 Sportpark Freiligrathstraße  - Freiligrathstraße 81, 26384 Wilhelmshaven NBSV
  • 1B: Endler B. (C)
  • HP: Eisenbach J. (C) - CC
5:1
03.10.2020 15:00 218-2 SG Wilhelmshaven/Aurich Dohren Wild Farmers 3 Sportpark Freiligrathstraße  - Freiligrathstraße 81, 26384 Wilhelmshaven NBSV
  • HP: Endler B. (C) - CC
  • 1B: Eisenbach J. (C)
11:4
18.10.2020 12:00 226-1 Buxtehude Hedgehogs Dohren Wild Farmers 3 Detlef-Mielke-Sportanlage - Heuweg 2, 21614 Buxtehude NBSV
  • HP: Ehm B. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Hieke H. (B)
5:6
18.10.2020 14:00 226-2 Buxtehude Hedgehogs Dohren Wild Farmers 3 Detlef-Mielke-Sportanlage - Heuweg 2, 21614 Buxtehude NBSV
  • 1B: Ehm B. (A) - CC
  • HP: Hieke H. (B)
0:19

Kommentare sind geschlossen