09.04.2022 |
13:00 |
10120202-1
|
Heidenheim Heideköpfe
|
Mainz Athletics
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Percle B. (A)
- 1B: Waider J. (A) - CC
- 3B: Tscharf O. (A)
|
7:2 |
09.04.2022 |
16:30 |
10120202-2
|
Heidenheim Heideköpfe
|
Mainz Athletics
|
|
DBV
|
- 3B: Percle B. (A)
- HP: Waider J. (A) - CC
- 1B: Tscharf O. (A)
|
5:9 |
09.04.2022 |
13:00 |
10120204-1
|
München-Haar Disciples
|
Guggenberger Legionäre
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Wagner A. (A) - CC
- 3B: Cupic V. (A)
- HP: DiBacco D. (A)
|
5:4 |
09.04.2022 |
16:30 |
10120204-2
|
München-Haar Disciples
|
Guggenberger Legionäre
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Wagner A. (A) - CC
- 1B: Cupic V. (A)
- 3B: DiBacco D. (A)
|
4:11 |
09.04.2022 |
12:00 |
10120503-1
|
IT sure Falcons Ulm
|
Tübingen Hawks
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Haupt W. (A)
- 3B: Can I. (A)
- 1B: Meister P. (A) - CC
|
9:14 |
09.04.2022 |
15:30 |
10120503-2
|
IT sure Falcons Ulm
|
Tübingen Hawks
|
|
DBV
|
- 3B: Haupt W. (A)
- 1B: Can I. (A)
- HP: Meister P. (A) - CC
|
2:12 |
10.04.2022 |
13:00 |
10120201-1
|
Mannheim Tornados
|
Stuttgart Reds
|
|
DBV
|
- |
3:5 |
10.04.2022 |
16:30 |
10120201-2
|
Mannheim Tornados
|
Stuttgart Reds
|
|
DBV
|
- |
ppd |
16.04.2022 |
19:00 |
10120301-1
|
Mainz Athletics
|
München-Haar Disciples
|
|
DBV
|
- 3B: Biehl D. (A) - CC
- HP: Langenbach D. (A)
- 1B: Lillebo J. (A)
|
7:3 |
16.04.2022 |
12:00 |
10120302-1
|
Tübingen Hawks
|
Mannheim Tornados
|
|
DBV
|
- 3B: Döhling L. (A)
- 1B: Hartl A. (A)
- HP: Waider J. (A) - CC
|
8:13 |
16.04.2022 |
15:30 |
10120302-2
|
Tübingen Hawks
|
Mannheim Tornados
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Döhling L. (A)
- HP: Hartl A. (A)
- 3B: Waider J. (A) - CC
|
2:4 |
16.04.2022 |
12:00 |
10120304-1
|
IT sure Falcons Ulm
|
Guggenberger Legionäre
|
|
DBV
|
- 3B: Can I. (A)
- 1B: DiBacco D. (A) - CC
- HP: Seyfried M. (A)
|
0:12 |
16.04.2022 |
15:30 |
10120304-2
|
IT sure Falcons Ulm
|
Guggenberger Legionäre
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Can I. (A)
- HP: DiBacco D. (A) - CC
- 3B: Seyfried M. (A)
|
2:10 |
16.04.2022 |
14:00 |
10121203-2
|
Stuttgart Reds
|
Heidenheim Heideköpfe
|
|
DBV
|
- 3B: Haupt W. (A)
- HP: Feuerecker C. (A) - CC
- 1B: Meister P. (A)
|
5:3 |
17.04.2022 |
13:00 |
10120301-2
|
Mainz Athletics
|
München-Haar Disciples
|
|
DBV
|
- 3B: Langenbach D. (A)
- HP: Lillebo J. (A)
- 1B: Meyer T. (A) - CC
|
5:8 |
18.04.2022 |
14:00 |
10120303-1
|
Heidenheim Heideköpfe
|
Stuttgart Reds
|
|
DBV
|
- 3B: DiBacco D. (A)
- HP: Hartl A. (A) - CC
- 1B: Meister P. (A)
|
6:2 |
22.04.2022 |
19:00 |
10120402-1
|
Stuttgart Reds
|
Guggenberger Legionäre
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Wagner A. (A) - CC
- 1B: Meister P. (A)
- 3B: Seyfried M. (A)
|
4:9 |
23.04.2022 |
12:00 |
10120401-1
|
München-Haar Disciples
|
IT sure Falcons Ulm
|
|
DBV
|
- 3B: DiBacco D. (A) - CC
- HP: Can I. (A)
- 1B: McKnight K. (A)
|
11:1 |
23.04.2022 |
15:30 |
10120401-2
|
München-Haar Disciples
|
IT sure Falcons Ulm
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: DiBacco D. (A) - CC
- 3B: Can I. (A)
- HP: McKnight K. (A)
|
10:0 |
23.04.2022 |
14:00 |
10120402-2
|
Stuttgart Reds
|
Guggenberger Legionäre
|
|
DBV
|
- 3B: Wagner A. (A) - CC
- HP: Meister P. (A)
- 1B: Seyfried M. (A)
|
2:9 |
23.04.2022 |
13:00 |
10120403-1
|
Mainz Athletics
|
Tübingen Hawks
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Schulte J. (A) - CC
- HP: Lambrecht F. (A)
- 3B: Wächter C. (A)
|
15:0 |
23.04.2022 |
16:30 |
10120403-2
|
Mainz Athletics
|
Tübingen Hawks
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Schulte J. (A) - CC
- 3B: Lambrecht F. (A)
- 1B: Wächter C. (A)
|
4:0 |
23.04.2022 |
12:00 |
10120404-1
|
Mannheim Tornados
|
Heidenheim Heideköpfe
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Biehl D. (A) - CC
- 3B: Haupt W. (A)
- 1B: Musić K. (A)
|
8:7 |
23.04.2022 |
15:30 |
10120404-2
|
Mannheim Tornados
|
Heidenheim Heideköpfe
|
|
DBV
|
- 3B: Biehl D. (A) - CC
- 1B: Haupt W. (A)
- HP: Musić K. (A)
|
5:11 |
29.04.2022 |
19:00 |
10120502-1
|
Mainz Athletics
|
Heidenheim Heideköpfe
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Meyer T. (A) - CC
- HP: Lambrecht F. (A)
- 3B: Salewski K. (A)
|
5:12 |
29.04.2022 |
19:00 |
10120504-1
|
Guggenberger Legionäre
|
München-Haar Disciples
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Cupic V. (A)
- 3B: Tscharf O. (A)
- 1B: Waider J. (A) - CC
|
4:0 |
30.04.2022 |
12:00 |
10120203-1
|
Tübingen Hawks
|
IT sure Falcons Ulm
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Häberer T. (A)
- 1B: Rohrbeck S. (A) - CC
|
16:15 |
30.04.2022 |
15:30 |
10120203-2
|
Tübingen Hawks
|
IT sure Falcons Ulm
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Häberer T. (A)
- HP: Rohrbeck S. (A) - CC
|
4:5 |
30.04.2022 |
13:00 |
10120501-1
|
Stuttgart Reds
|
Mannheim Tornados
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Meister P. (A)
- 1B: Feuerecker C. (A) - CC
- 3B: Federico M. (A)
|
3:0 |
30.04.2022 |
16:30 |
10120501-2
|
Stuttgart Reds
|
Mannheim Tornados
|
|
DBV
|
- 3B: Meister P. (A)
- HP: Feuerecker C. (A) - CC
- 1B: Federico M. (A)
|
8:4 |
30.04.2022 |
13:00 |
10120502-2
|
Mainz Athletics
|
Heidenheim Heideköpfe
|
|
DBV
|
- 3B: Lambrecht F. (A)
- 1B: Salewski K. (A)
- HP: Meyer T. (A) - CC
|
0:14 |
30.04.2022 |
14:00 |
10120504-2
|
Guggenberger Legionäre
|
München-Haar Disciples
|
|
DBV
|
- 3B: Cupic V. (A)
- 1B: Tscharf O. (A)
- HP: Waider J. (A) - CC
|
5:4 |
06.05.2022 |
19:00 |
10120602-1
|
Guggenberger Legionäre
|
Mainz Athletics
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Pichler A. (A)
- 3B: Tscharf O. (A)
- 1B: Waider J. (A) - CC
|
7:6 |
07.05.2022 |
15:00 |
10120601-1
|
Heidenheim Heideköpfe
|
Tübingen Hawks
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Meister P. (A)
- HP: Wagner A. (A) - CC
- 3B: McKnight K. (A)
|
5:3 |
07.05.2022 |
18:30 |
10120601-2
|
Heidenheim Heideköpfe
|
Tübingen Hawks
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Meister P. (A)
- 3B: Wagner A. (A) - CC
- 1B: McKnight K. (A)
|
10:3 |
07.05.2022 |
14:00 |
10120602-2
|
Guggenberger Legionäre
|
Mainz Athletics
|
|
DBV
|
- 3B: Pichler A. (A)
- 1B: Tscharf O. (A)
- HP: Waider J. (A) - CC
|
9:1 |
07.05.2022 |
12:00 |
10120603-1
|
Mannheim Tornados
|
München-Haar Disciples
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Meyer T. (A) - CC
- 3B: Feuerecker C. (A)
- HP: Percle B. (A)
|
3:13 |
07.05.2022 |
15:30 |
10120603-2
|
Mannheim Tornados
|
München-Haar Disciples
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Meyer T. (A) - CC
- 1B: Feuerecker C. (A)
- 3B: Percle B. (A)
|
2:6 |
07.05.2022 |
12:00 |
10120604-1
|
IT sure Falcons Ulm
|
Stuttgart Reds
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: DiBacco D. (A) - CC
- 1B: Seyfried M. (A)
- 3B: Braun P. (A)
|
2:5 |
07.05.2022 |
15:30 |
10120604-2
|
IT sure Falcons Ulm
|
Stuttgart Reds
|
|
DBV
|
- 3B: DiBacco D. (A) - CC
- HP: Seyfried M. (A)
- 1B: Braun P. (A)
|
5:7 |
13.05.2022 |
19:00 |
10120701-1
|
Guggenberger Legionäre
|
Heidenheim Heideköpfe
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Meister P. (A)
- 1B: Hartl A. (A) - CC
- 3B: DiBacco D. (A)
|
3:2 |
14.05.2022 |
14:00 |
10120701-2
|
Guggenberger Legionäre
|
Heidenheim Heideköpfe
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Hartl A. (A) - CC
- 3B: Meister P. (A)
- 1B: DiBacco D. (A)
|
2:3 |
14.05.2022 |
12:00 |
10120702-1
|
IT sure Falcons Ulm
|
Mannheim Tornados
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Braun P. (A) - CC
- 3B: McKnight K. (A)
- HP: Seyfried M. (A)
|
6:2 |
14.05.2022 |
15:30 |
10120702-2
|
IT sure Falcons Ulm
|
Mannheim Tornados
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Braun P. (A) - CC
- 1B: McKnight K. (A)
- 3B: Seyfried M. (A)
|
11:1 |
14.05.2022 |
13:00 |
10120703-1
|
Stuttgart Reds
|
Mainz Athletics
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Feuerecker C. (A) - CC
- 3B: Haupt W. (A)
- HP: Salewski K. (A)
|
2:9 |
14.05.2022 |
16:30 |
10120703-2
|
Stuttgart Reds
|
Mainz Athletics
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Feuerecker C. (A) - CC
- 1B: Haupt W. (A)
- 3B: Salewski K. (A)
|
8:6 |
14.05.2022 |
12:00 |
10120704-1
|
München-Haar Disciples
|
Tübingen Hawks
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Pichler A. (A)
- 3B: Tscharf O. (A) - CC
- HP: Can I. (A)
|
16:6 |
14.05.2022 |
15:30 |
10120704-2
|
München-Haar Disciples
|
Tübingen Hawks
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Pichler A. (A)
- 1B: Tscharf O. (A) - CC
- 3B: Can I. (A)
|
8:2 |
18.05.2022 |
19:00 |
10120104-1
|
Mainz Athletics
|
Mannheim Tornados
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Meyer T. (A) - CC
- 3B: Feuerecker C. (A)
- HP: Lillebo J. (A)
|
9:7 |
20.05.2022 |
19:00 |
10120802-1
|
Guggenberger Legionäre
|
Stuttgart Reds
|
|
DBV
|
- 3B: Tscharf O. (A) - CC
- HP: Pichler A. (A)
- 1B: Meister P. (A)
|
8:5 |
21.05.2022 |
12:00 |
10120801-1
|
IT sure Falcons Ulm
|
München-Haar Disciples
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: DiBacco D. (A) - CC
- HP: Seyfried M. (A)
|
4:5 |
21.05.2022 |
15:30 |
10120801-2
|
IT sure Falcons Ulm
|
München-Haar Disciples
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: DiBacco D. (A) - CC
- 1B: Seyfried M. (A)
|
1:4 |
21.05.2022 |
14:00 |
10120802-2
|
Guggenberger Legionäre
|
Stuttgart Reds
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Tscharf O. (A) - CC
- 3B: Pichler A. (A)
- HP: Meister P. (A)
|
5:2 |
21.05.2022 |
12:00 |
10120803-1
|
Tübingen Hawks
|
Mainz Athletics
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Federico M. (A)
- 3B: Häberer T. (A)
- 1B: Feuerecker C. (A) - CC
|
4:22 |
21.05.2022 |
15:30 |
10120803-2
|
Tübingen Hawks
|
Mainz Athletics
|
|
DBV
|
- 3B: Federico M. (A)
- 1B: Häberer T. (A)
- HP: Feuerecker C. (A) - CC
|
15:11 |
21.05.2022 |
15:00 |
10120804-1
|
Heidenheim Heideköpfe
|
Mannheim Tornados
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Hartl A. (A) - CC
- HP: Döhling L. (A)
|
17:1 |
21.05.2022 |
18:30 |
10120804-2
|
Heidenheim Heideköpfe
|
Mannheim Tornados
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Hartl A. (A) - CC
- 1B: Döhling L. (A)
|
11:0 |
25.05.2022 |
19:00 |
10121004-2
|
Stuttgart Reds
|
Tübingen Hawks
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Haupt W. (A)
- HP: Federico M. (A)
- 3B: Rohrbeck S. (A) - CC
|
11:1 |
26.05.2022 |
13:00 |
10120901-1
|
Mainz Athletics
|
IT sure Falcons Ulm
|
|
DBV
|
- 3B: Lillebo J. (A)
- HP: Meyer T. (A) - CC
- 1B: Veisz R. (A)
|
14:4 |
26.05.2022 |
16:30 |
10120901-2
|
Mainz Athletics
|
IT sure Falcons Ulm
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Lillebo J. (A)
- 3B: Meyer T. (A) - CC
- HP: Veisz R. (A)
|
18:9 |
26.05.2022 |
12:00 |
10120902-1
|
München-Haar Disciples
|
Heidenheim Heideköpfe
|
|
DBV
|
- 3B: Tscharf O. (A)
- HP: Seyfried M. (A)
- 1B: Waider J. (A) - CC
|
9:3 |
26.05.2022 |
15:30 |
10120902-2
|
München-Haar Disciples
|
Heidenheim Heideköpfe
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Tscharf O. (A)
- 3B: Seyfried M. (A)
- HP: Waider J. (A) - CC
|
4:15 |
26.05.2022 |
14:00 |
10120904-1
|
Tübingen Hawks
|
Stuttgart Reds
|
|
DBV
|
- 3B: Federico M. (A)
- HP: Haupt W. (A)
- 1B: Rohrbeck S. (A) - CC
|
3:13 |
27.05.2022 |
19:00 |
10121004-1
|
Stuttgart Reds
|
Tübingen Hawks
|
|
DBV
|
- 3B: Braun P. (A)
- 1B: Federico M. (A)
- HP: Rohrbeck S. (A) - CC
|
11:1 |
28.05.2022 |
14:00 |
10120904-2
|
Tübingen Hawks
|
Stuttgart Reds
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Braun P. (A)
- HP: Federico M. (A)
- 3B: Rohrbeck S. (A) - CC
|
4:13 |
28.05.2022 |
12:00 |
10121001-1
|
IT sure Falcons Ulm
|
Mainz Athletics
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Haupt W. (A)
- 3B: Seyfried M. (A)
- 1B: Cupic V. (A) - CC
|
0:18 |
28.05.2022 |
15:30 |
10121001-2
|
IT sure Falcons Ulm
|
Mainz Athletics
|
|
DBV
|
- 3B: Haupt W. (A)
- 1B: Seyfried M. (A)
- HP: Cupic V. (A) - CC
|
0:12 |
28.05.2022 |
13:00 |
10121002-1
|
Heidenheim Heideköpfe
|
München-Haar Disciples
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Waider J. (A)
- 1B: Meyer T. (A) - CC
- 3B: Can I. (A)
|
5:8 |
28.05.2022 |
16:30 |
10121002-2
|
Heidenheim Heideköpfe
|
München-Haar Disciples
|
|
DBV
|
- 3B: Waider J. (A)
- HP: Meyer T. (A) - CC
- 1B: Can I. (A)
|
9:6 |
28.05.2022 |
19:00 |
10121003-1
|
Guggenberger Legionäre
|
Mannheim Tornados
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Wagner A. (A) - CC
- 3B: Tscharf O. (A)
- HP: Hartl A. (A)
|
11:4 |
29.05.2022 |
14:00 |
10121003-2
|
Guggenberger Legionäre
|
Mannheim Tornados
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Wagner A. (A) - CC
- 1B: Tscharf O. (A)
- 3B: Hartl A. (A)
|
6:0 |
03.06.2022 |
19:00 |
10121102-1
|
Mainz Athletics
|
Guggenberger Legionäre
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Meyer T. (A) - CC
- 3B: Federico M. (A)
- HP: Feuerecker C. (A)
|
2:6 |
04.06.2022 |
13:00 |
10121101-1
|
Tübingen Hawks
|
Heidenheim Heideköpfe
|
|
DBV
|
- 3B: Häberer T. (A)
- HP: McKnight K. (A)
- 1B: Meister P. (A) - CC
|
1:19 |
04.06.2022 |
16:30 |
10121101-2
|
Tübingen Hawks
|
Heidenheim Heideköpfe
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Häberer T. (A)
- 3B: McKnight K. (A)
- HP: Meister P. (A) - CC
|
1:20 |
04.06.2022 |
14:00 |
10121102-2
|
Mainz Athletics
|
Guggenberger Legionäre
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Federico M. (A)
- HP: Meyer T. (A) - CC
- 3B: Haupt W. (A)
|
4:10 |
11.06.2022 |
13:00 |
10121103-1
|
München-Haar Disciples
|
Mannheim Tornados
|
|
DBV
|
- 3B: Tscharf O. (A) - CC
- 1B: Pichler A. (A)
- HP: Döhling L. (A)
|
14:1 |
11.06.2022 |
16:30 |
10121103-2
|
München-Haar Disciples
|
Mannheim Tornados
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Tscharf O. (A) - CC
- HP: Pichler A. (A)
- 3B: Döhling L. (A)
|
16:8 |
11.06.2022 |
13:00 |
10121104-1
|
Stuttgart Reds
|
IT sure Falcons Ulm
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Braun P. (A)
- HP: Federico M. (A)
- 3B: Feuerecker C. (A) - CC
|
9:7 |
11.06.2022 |
16:30 |
10121104-2
|
Stuttgart Reds
|
IT sure Falcons Ulm
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Braun P. (A)
- 3B: Federico M. (A)
- 1B: Feuerecker C. (A) - CC
|
4:3 |
16.06.2022 |
13:00 |
10120903-1
|
Mannheim Tornados
|
Guggenberger Legionäre
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Feuerecker C. (A) - CC
- HP: Federico M. (A)
|
4:14 |
16.06.2022 |
16:30 |
10120903-2
|
Mannheim Tornados
|
Guggenberger Legionäre
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Feuerecker C. (A) - CC
- 1B: Federico M. (A)
|
1:7 |
17.06.2022 |
19:00 |
10121203-1
|
Stuttgart Reds
|
Heidenheim Heideköpfe
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Feuerecker C. (A) - CC
- 1B: Haupt W. (A)
- 3B: Federico M. (A)
|
7:5 |
18.06.2022 |
14:00 |
10120303-2
|
Heidenheim Heideköpfe
|
Stuttgart Reds
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Meister P. (A)
- 3B: Haupt W. (A)
- 1B: Feuerecker C. (A) - CC
|
7:4 |
18.06.2022 |
13:00 |
10121201-1
|
München-Haar Disciples
|
Mainz Athletics
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: DiBacco D. (A)
- 3B: Can I. (A)
- 1B: Hartl A. (A) - CC
|
6:11 |
18.06.2022 |
16:30 |
10121201-2
|
München-Haar Disciples
|
Mainz Athletics
|
|
DBV
|
- 3B: DiBacco D. (A)
- 1B: Can I. (A)
- HP: Hartl A. (A) - CC
|
5:4 |
18.06.2022 |
19:00 |
10121204-1
|
Guggenberger Legionäre
|
IT sure Falcons Ulm
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Pichler A. (A)
- HP: Misera J. (A)
- 3B: Tscharf O. (A) - CC
|
16:5 |
19.06.2022 |
13:00 |
10121202-1
|
Mannheim Tornados
|
Tübingen Hawks
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Haupt W. (A)
- 1B: Hartl A. (A) - CC
- 3B: Döhling L. (A)
|
16:7 |
19.06.2022 |
16:30 |
10121202-2
|
Mannheim Tornados
|
Tübingen Hawks
|
|
DBV
|
- 3B: Haupt W. (A)
- HP: Hartl A. (A) - CC
- 1B: Döhling L. (A)
|
14:9 |
19.06.2022 |
14:00 |
10121204-2
|
Guggenberger Legionäre
|
IT sure Falcons Ulm
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Pichler A. (A)
- 3B: Misera J. (A)
- 1B: Tscharf O. (A) - CC
|
11:1 |
25.06.2022 |
19:00 |
10121301-1
|
Guggenberger Legionäre
|
Tübingen Hawks
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Wagner A. (A) - CC
- 1B: Hartl A. (A)
- 3B: Tscharf O. (A)
|
9:0 |
25.06.2022 |
13:00 |
10121302-1
|
Stuttgart Reds
|
München-Haar Disciples
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Meister P. (A)
- 1B: Feuerecker C. (A) - CC
- 3B: Federico M. (A)
|
7:9 |
25.06.2022 |
16:30 |
10121302-2
|
Stuttgart Reds
|
München-Haar Disciples
|
|
DBV
|
- 3B: Meister P. (A)
- HP: Feuerecker C. (A) - CC
- 1B: Federico M. (A)
|
3:2 |
25.06.2022 |
13:00 |
10121303-1
|
IT sure Falcons Ulm
|
Heidenheim Heideköpfe
|
|
DBV
|
- 3B: Häberer T. (A)
- HP: Seyfried M. (A)
- 1B: Cupic V. (A) - CC
|
3:9 |
25.06.2022 |
16:30 |
10121303-2
|
IT sure Falcons Ulm
|
Heidenheim Heideköpfe
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Häberer T. (A)
- 3B: Seyfried M. (A)
- HP: Cupic V. (A) - CC
|
5:7 |
25.06.2022 |
14:00 |
10121304-1
|
Mannheim Tornados
|
Mainz Athletics
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Lillebo J. (A)
- 1B: Meyer T. (A) - CC
- 3B: Musić K. (A)
|
2:13 |
26.06.2022 |
14:00 |
10121301-2
|
Guggenberger Legionäre
|
Tübingen Hawks
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Tscharf O. (A) - CC
- 3B: Wagner A. (A)
- HP: Hartl A. (A)
|
7:0 |
26.06.2022 |
13:00 |
10121304-2
|
Mannheim Tornados
|
Mainz Athletics
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Meyer T. (A) - CC
- 3B: Haupt W. (A)
- 1B: Musić K. (A)
|
10:13 |
01.07.2022 |
19:00 |
10121401-1
|
Heidenheim Heideköpfe
|
Guggenberger Legionäre
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Hartl A. (A)
- 1B: Wagner A. (A) - CC
- 3B: Döhling L. (A)
|
3:2 |
01.07.2022 |
19:00 |
10121403-1
|
Mainz Athletics
|
Stuttgart Reds
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Meyer T. (A) - CC
- 3B: Danielzick A. (A)
- HP: Musić K. (A)
|
13:0 |
02.07.2022 |
14:00 |
10121401-2
|
Heidenheim Heideköpfe
|
Guggenberger Legionäre
|
|
DBV
|
- 3B: Hartl A. (A)
- HP: Wagner A. (A) - CC
- 1B: Döhling L. (A)
|
4:1 |
02.07.2022 |
14:00 |
10121403-2
|
Mainz Athletics
|
Stuttgart Reds
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Meyer T. (A) - CC
- 1B: Danielzick A. (A)
- 3B: Musić K. (A)
|
16:7 |
02.07.2022 |
13:00 |
10121404-1
|
Tübingen Hawks
|
München-Haar Disciples
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Meister P. (A) - CC
- HP: Häberer T. (A)
- 3B: Can I. (A)
|
0:10 |
02.07.2022 |
16:30 |
10121404-2
|
Tübingen Hawks
|
München-Haar Disciples
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Meister P. (A) - CC
- 3B: Häberer T. (A)
- 1B: Can I. (A)
|
1:15 |
03.07.2022 |
13:00 |
10121402-1
|
Mannheim Tornados
|
IT sure Falcons Ulm
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Schroeder N. (A)
- 1B: Wagner A. (A) - CC
- 3B: Meister P. (A)
|
6:10 |
03.07.2022 |
16:30 |
10121402-2
|
Mannheim Tornados
|
IT sure Falcons Ulm
|
|
DBV
|
- 3B: Schroeder N. (A)
- HP: Wagner A. (A) - CC
- 1B: Meister P. (A)
|
17:5 |
08.07.2022 |
19:00 |
10120103-1
|
Heidenheim Heideköpfe
|
IT sure Falcons Ulm
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Cupic V. (A)
- HP: McKnight K. (A)
- 3B: Meister P. (A) - CC
|
5:4 |
08.07.2022 |
19:00 |
10120104-2
|
Mainz Athletics
|
Mannheim Tornados
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Lillebo J. (A)
- HP: Meyer T. (A) - CC
- 3B: Bruders J. (A)
|
3:1 |
09.07.2022 |
14:00 |
10120103-2
|
Heidenheim Heideköpfe
|
IT sure Falcons Ulm
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Cupic V. (A)
- 3B: McKnight K. (A)
- 1B: Meister P. (A) - CC
|
5:2 |
10.07.2022 |
13:00 |
10120101-1
|
Tübingen Hawks
|
Guggenberger Legionäre
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Federico M. (A)
- 1B: Haupt W. (A) - CC
|
7:5 |
10.07.2022 |
16:30 |
10120101-2
|
Tübingen Hawks
|
Guggenberger Legionäre
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Federico M. (A)
- HP: Haupt W. (A) - CC
|
2:1 |
10.07.2022 |
12:00 |
10120102-1
|
München-Haar Disciples
|
Stuttgart Reds
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Pichler A. (A)
- 3B: Tscharf O. (A) - CC
- HP: Döhling L. (A)
|
10:4 |
10.07.2022 |
15:30 |
10120102-2
|
München-Haar Disciples
|
Stuttgart Reds
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Pichler A. (A)
- 1B: Tscharf O. (A) - CC
- 3B: Döhling L. (A)
|
2:5 |