10.04.2022 |
12:00 |
10230101-1
|
Ratingen Goose-Necks
|
Wuppertal Stingrays
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Bartz B. (A) - CC
- 1B: Lambrecht F. (A)
|
13:15 |
10.04.2022 |
15:30 |
10230101-2
|
Ratingen Goose-Necks
|
Wuppertal Stingrays
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Bartz B. (A) - CC
- HP: Lambrecht F. (A)
|
8:7 |
10.04.2022 |
12:00 |
10230102-1
|
Neunkirchen Nightmares
|
Untouchables Paderborn 2
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Thiemann A. (A) - CC
- 1B: Hariga Y. (B)
|
10:11 |
10.04.2022 |
15:30 |
10230102-2
|
Neunkirchen Nightmares
|
Untouchables Paderborn 2
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Thiemann A. (A) - CC
- HP: Hariga Y. (B)
|
7:13 |
10.04.2022 |
12:00 |
10230103-1
|
Wesseling Vermins
|
Bonn Capitals 2
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Shea I. (B) - CC
- 1B: Großöhme A. (B)
|
21:5 |
10.04.2022 |
15:30 |
10230103-2
|
Wesseling Vermins
|
Bonn Capitals 2
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Shea I. (B) - CC
- HP: Großöhme A. (B)
|
5:2 |
10.04.2022 |
12:00 |
10230804-1
|
Düsseldorf Senators
|
Cologne Cardinals 2
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Engel D. (B)
- HP: Wächter C. (A) - CC
|
0:10 |
10.04.2022 |
15:30 |
10230804-2
|
Düsseldorf Senators
|
Cologne Cardinals 2
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Engel D. (B)
- 1B: Wächter C. (A) - CC
|
3:12 |
17.04.2022 |
12:00 |
10231004-1
|
Untouchables Paderborn 2
|
Wesseling Vermins
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Schneider S. (A) - CC
- 1B: Albrecht A. (A)
|
2:3 |
17.04.2022 |
15:30 |
10231004-2
|
Untouchables Paderborn 2
|
Wesseling Vermins
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Schneider S. (A) - CC
- HP: Albrecht A. (A)
|
11:1 |
23.04.2022 |
12:00 |
10230201-1
|
Bonn Capitals 2
|
Ratingen Goose-Necks
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Thiemann A. (A)
- HP: Hohneiker V. (A) - CC
|
14:4 |
23.04.2022 |
15:30 |
10230201-2
|
Bonn Capitals 2
|
Ratingen Goose-Necks
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Thiemann A. (A)
- 1B: Hohneiker V. (A) - CC
|
10:0 |
23.04.2022 |
12:00 |
10230204-1
|
Wuppertal Stingrays
|
Neunkirchen Nightmares
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Engel D. (B) - CC
- HP: Van Epps J. (B)
|
12:7 |
23.04.2022 |
15:30 |
10230204-2
|
Wuppertal Stingrays
|
Neunkirchen Nightmares
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Engel D. (B) - CC
- 1B: Van Epps J. (B)
|
3:1 |
24.04.2022 |
12:00 |
10230203-1
|
Untouchables Paderborn 2
|
Cologne Cardinals 2
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Schneider S. (A)
- HP: Albrecht A. (A) - CC
|
22:14 |
24.04.2022 |
15:30 |
10230203-2
|
Untouchables Paderborn 2
|
Cologne Cardinals 2
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Schneider S. (A)
- 1B: Albrecht A. (A) - CC
|
2:10 |
30.04.2022 |
12:00 |
10230301-1
|
Wuppertal Stingrays
|
Bonn Capitals 2
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Thiemann A. (A) - CC
- 1B: Engel D. (B)
|
3:15 |
30.04.2022 |
15:30 |
10230301-2
|
Wuppertal Stingrays
|
Bonn Capitals 2
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Thiemann A. (A) - CC
- HP: Engel D. (B)
|
1:0 |
30.04.2022 |
12:00 |
10230303-1
|
Düsseldorf Senators
|
Neunkirchen Nightmares
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Hohneiker V. (A) - CC
- 1B: Paul C. (B)
|
0:7 |
30.04.2022 |
15:30 |
10230303-2
|
Düsseldorf Senators
|
Neunkirchen Nightmares
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Hohneiker V. (A) - CC
- HP: Paul C. (B)
|
5:15 |
01.05.2022 |
12:00 |
10230302-1
|
Cologne Cardinals 2
|
Ratingen Goose-Necks
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Reuter A. (A) - CC
- 1B: Paul C. (B)
|
11:15 |
01.05.2022 |
15:30 |
10230302-2
|
Cologne Cardinals 2
|
Ratingen Goose-Necks
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Reuter A. (A) - CC
- HP: Paul C. (B)
|
14:4 |
01.05.2022 |
12:00 |
10230304-1
|
Wesseling Vermins
|
Untouchables Paderborn 2
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Thiemann A. (A) - CC
- 1B: Hariga Y. (B)
|
10:2 |
01.05.2022 |
15:30 |
10230304-2
|
Wesseling Vermins
|
Untouchables Paderborn 2
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Thiemann A. (A) - CC
- HP: Hariga Y. (B)
|
9:8 |
07.05.2022 |
12:00 |
10230402-1
|
Neunkirchen Nightmares
|
Bonn Capitals 2
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Bock C. (B)
- HP: Hohneiker V. (A) - CC
|
2:12 |
07.05.2022 |
15:30 |
10230402-2
|
Neunkirchen Nightmares
|
Bonn Capitals 2
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Bock C. (B)
- 1B: Hohneiker V. (A) - CC
|
2:1 |
08.05.2022 |
12:00 |
10230401-1
|
Cologne Cardinals 2
|
Wesseling Vermins
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Thiemann A. (A) - CC
- 1B: Paul C. (B)
|
6:10 |
08.05.2022 |
15:30 |
10230401-2
|
Cologne Cardinals 2
|
Wesseling Vermins
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Thiemann A. (A) - CC
- HP: Paul C. (B)
|
5:1 |
08.05.2022 |
12:00 |
10230403-1
|
Ratingen Goose-Necks
|
Düsseldorf Senators
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Musić K. (A) - CC
- 1B: Bock C. (B)
|
11:10 |
08.05.2022 |
15:30 |
10230403-2
|
Ratingen Goose-Necks
|
Düsseldorf Senators
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Musić K. (A) - CC
- HP: Bock C. (B)
|
1:12 |
14.05.2022 |
12:00 |
10230504-1
|
Neunkirchen Nightmares
|
Ratingen Goose-Necks
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Thiemann A. (A) - CC
- 1B: Engel D. (B)
|
23:8 |
14.05.2022 |
15:30 |
10230504-2
|
Neunkirchen Nightmares
|
Ratingen Goose-Necks
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Thiemann A. (A) - CC
- HP: Engel D. (B)
|
7:5 |
15.05.2022 |
12:00 |
10230501-1
|
Untouchables Paderborn 2
|
Düsseldorf Senators
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Schneider S. (A) - CC
- 1B: Albrecht A. (A)
|
9:4 |
15.05.2022 |
15:30 |
10230501-2
|
Untouchables Paderborn 2
|
Düsseldorf Senators
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Schneider S. (A) - CC
- HP: Albrecht A. (A)
|
15:0 |
15.05.2022 |
12:00 |
10230502-1
|
Bonn Capitals 2
|
Cologne Cardinals 2
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Hariga Y. (B)
- HP: Langenbach D. (A) - CC
|
18:21 |
15.05.2022 |
15:30 |
10230502-2
|
Bonn Capitals 2
|
Cologne Cardinals 2
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Hariga Y. (B)
- 1B: Langenbach D. (A) - CC
|
6:14 |
15.05.2022 |
12:00 |
10230503-1
|
Wuppertal Stingrays
|
Wesseling Vermins
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Hohneiker V. (A)
- HP: Wächter C. (A) - CC
|
2:9 |
15.05.2022 |
15:30 |
10230503-2
|
Wuppertal Stingrays
|
Wesseling Vermins
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Hohneiker V. (A)
- 1B: Wächter C. (A) - CC
|
6:5 |
21.05.2022 |
12:00 |
10231304-1
|
Bonn Capitals 2
|
Düsseldorf Senators
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Musić K. (A) - CC
- 1B: Danielzick A. (A)
|
10:1 |
21.05.2022 |
15:30 |
10231304-2
|
Bonn Capitals 2
|
Düsseldorf Senators
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Musić K. (A) - CC
- HP: Danielzick A. (A)
|
14:1 |
22.05.2022 |
12:00 |
10230601-1
|
Wesseling Vermins
|
Neunkirchen Nightmares
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Thiemann A. (A) - CC
- 1B: Hariga Y. (B)
|
17:7 |
22.05.2022 |
15:30 |
10230601-2
|
Wesseling Vermins
|
Neunkirchen Nightmares
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Thiemann A. (A) - CC
- HP: Hariga Y. (B)
|
12:2 |
22.05.2022 |
12:00 |
10230603-1
|
Cologne Cardinals 2
|
Wuppertal Stingrays
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Wächter C. (A) - CC
- 1B: Bock C. (B)
|
12:5 |
22.05.2022 |
15:30 |
10230603-2
|
Cologne Cardinals 2
|
Wuppertal Stingrays
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Wächter C. (A) - CC
- HP: Bock C. (B)
|
6:5 |
28.05.2022 |
12:00 |
10230702-1
|
Wuppertal Stingrays
|
Düsseldorf Senators
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Großöhme A. (B)
- HP: Engel D. (B) - CC
|
3:6 |
28.05.2022 |
15:30 |
10230702-2
|
Wuppertal Stingrays
|
Düsseldorf Senators
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Großöhme A. (B)
- 1B: Engel D. (B) - CC
|
5:15 |
29.05.2022 |
12:00 |
10230703-1
|
Bonn Capitals 2
|
Untouchables Paderborn 2
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Hariga Y. (B)
- HP: Wächter C. (A) - CC
|
7:6 |
29.05.2022 |
15:30 |
10230703-2
|
Bonn Capitals 2
|
Untouchables Paderborn 2
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Hariga Y. (B)
- 1B: Wächter C. (A) - CC
|
0:12 |
29.05.2022 |
12:00 |
10230704-1
|
Ratingen Goose-Necks
|
Wesseling Vermins
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Thiemann A. (A) - CC
- 1B: Engel D. (B)
|
5:17 |
29.05.2022 |
15:30 |
10230704-2
|
Ratingen Goose-Necks
|
Wesseling Vermins
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Thiemann A. (A) - CC
- HP: Engel D. (B)
|
8:12 |
11.06.2022 |
12:00 |
10230104-1
|
Cologne Cardinals 2
|
Düsseldorf Senators
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Schneider A. (B) - CC
- HP: Rambaud P. (B)
|
5:6 |
11.06.2022 |
15:30 |
10230104-2
|
Cologne Cardinals 2
|
Düsseldorf Senators
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Schneider A. (B) - CC
- 1B: Rambaud P. (B)
|
11:15 |
12.06.2022 |
12:00 |
10230802-1
|
Untouchables Paderborn 2
|
Neunkirchen Nightmares
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Schneider S. (A)
- HP: Albrecht A. (A) - CC
|
15:9 |
12.06.2022 |
15:30 |
10230802-2
|
Untouchables Paderborn 2
|
Neunkirchen Nightmares
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Schneider S. (A)
- 1B: Albrecht A. (A) - CC
|
5:2 |
16.06.2022 |
12:00 |
10230602-1
|
Ratingen Goose-Necks
|
Untouchables Paderborn 2
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Hohneiker V. (A)
- HP: Reuter A. (A) - CC
|
14:13 |
16.06.2022 |
15:30 |
10230602-2
|
Ratingen Goose-Necks
|
Untouchables Paderborn 2
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Hohneiker V. (A)
- 1B: Reuter A. (A) - CC
|
12:2 |
19.06.2022 |
12:00 |
10230404-1
|
Untouchables Paderborn 2
|
Bonn Capitals 2
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Albrecht A. (A)
- HP: Bartz B. (A) - CC
|
15:0 |
19.06.2022 |
15:30 |
10230404-2
|
Untouchables Paderborn 2
|
Bonn Capitals 2
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Albrecht A. (A)
- 1B: Bartz B. (A) - CC
|
17:13 |
26.06.2022 |
12:00 |
10230202-1
|
Düsseldorf Senators
|
Wesseling Vermins
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Paul C. (B)
- HP: Langenbach D. (A) - CC
|
5:6 |
26.06.2022 |
15:30 |
10230202-2
|
Düsseldorf Senators
|
Wesseling Vermins
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Paul C. (B)
- 1B: Langenbach D. (A) - CC
|
4:18 |
26.06.2022 |
12:00 |
10230901-1
|
Ratingen Goose-Necks
|
Bonn Capitals 2
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Thiemann A. (A) - CC
- HP: Hariga Y. (B)
|
3:8 |
26.06.2022 |
15:30 |
10230901-2
|
Ratingen Goose-Necks
|
Bonn Capitals 2
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Thiemann A. (A) - CC
- 1B: Hariga Y. (B)
|
4:10 |
02.07.2022 |
12:00 |
10231001-1
|
Bonn Capitals 2
|
Wuppertal Stingrays
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Hohneiker V. (A) - CC
- 1B: Bock C. (B)
|
9:0 |
02.07.2022 |
15:30 |
10231001-2
|
Bonn Capitals 2
|
Wuppertal Stingrays
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Hohneiker V. (A) - CC
- HP: Bock C. (B)
|
5:6 |
02.07.2022 |
12:00 |
10231003-1
|
Neunkirchen Nightmares
|
Düsseldorf Senators
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Paul C. (B) - CC
- HP: Van Epps J. (B)
|
10:0 |
02.07.2022 |
15:30 |
10231003-2
|
Neunkirchen Nightmares
|
Düsseldorf Senators
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Paul C. (B) - CC
- 1B: Van Epps J. (B)
|
2:1 |
16.07.2022 |
12:00 |
10231201-1
|
Düsseldorf Senators
|
Untouchables Paderborn 2
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Engel D. (B)
- 1B: Van Epps J. (B) - CC
|
4:8 |
16.07.2022 |
15:30 |
10231201-2
|
Düsseldorf Senators
|
Untouchables Paderborn 2
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Engel D. (B)
- HP: Van Epps J. (B) - CC
|
0:12 |
17.07.2022 |
12:00 |
10231202-1
|
Cologne Cardinals 2
|
Bonn Capitals 2
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Thiemann A. (A) - CC
- HP: Van Epps J. (B)
|
5:2 |
17.07.2022 |
15:30 |
10231202-2
|
Cologne Cardinals 2
|
Bonn Capitals 2
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Thiemann A. (A) - CC
- 1B: Van Epps J. (B)
|
10:0 |
17.07.2022 |
12:00 |
10231204-1
|
Ratingen Goose-Necks
|
Neunkirchen Nightmares
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Reuter A. (A) - CC
- 1B: Wächter C. (A)
|
10:12 |
17.07.2022 |
15:30 |
10231204-2
|
Ratingen Goose-Necks
|
Neunkirchen Nightmares
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Reuter A. (A) - CC
- HP: Wächter C. (A)
|
12:10 |
23.07.2022 |
12:00 |
10230604-1
|
Düsseldorf Senators
|
Bonn Capitals 2
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Van Epps J. (B)
- 1B: Bartz B. (A) - CC
|
4:2 |
23.07.2022 |
15:30 |
10230604-2
|
Düsseldorf Senators
|
Bonn Capitals 2
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Van Epps J. (B)
- HP: Bartz B. (A) - CC
|
7:6 |
23.07.2022 |
12:00 |
10231303-1
|
Wuppertal Stingrays
|
Cologne Cardinals 2
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Wächter C. (A) - CC
- 1B: Bock C. (B)
|
0:11 |
23.07.2022 |
15:30 |
10231303-2
|
Wuppertal Stingrays
|
Cologne Cardinals 2
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Wächter C. (A) - CC
- HP: Bock C. (B)
|
8:14 |
30.07.2022 |
12:00 |
10231402-1
|
Düsseldorf Senators
|
Wuppertal Stingrays
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Bader P. (B) - CC
- 1B: Ney J. (B)
|
3:5 |
30.07.2022 |
15:30 |
10231402-2
|
Düsseldorf Senators
|
Wuppertal Stingrays
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Bader P. (B) - CC
- HP: Ney J. (B)
|
5:7 |
31.07.2022 |
12:00 |
10230701-1
|
Neunkirchen Nightmares
|
Cologne Cardinals 2
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Hariga Y. (B) - CC
- 1B: Bader P. (B)
|
5:3 |
31.07.2022 |
15:30 |
10230701-2
|
Neunkirchen Nightmares
|
Cologne Cardinals 2
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Hariga Y. (B) - CC
- HP: Bader P. (B)
|
5:6 |
31.07.2022 |
12:00 |
10231404-1
|
Wesseling Vermins
|
Ratingen Goose-Necks
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Willsch F. (B) - CC
- 1B: Willsch S. (B)
|
11:8 |
31.07.2022 |
15:30 |
10231404-2
|
Wesseling Vermins
|
Ratingen Goose-Necks
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Willsch F. (B) - CC
- HP: Willsch S. (B)
|
11:4 |
06.08.2022 |
12:00 |
10231103-1
|
Düsseldorf Senators
|
Ratingen Goose-Necks
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Wächter C. (A) - CC
- 1B: Federico M. (A)
|
10:9 |
06.08.2022 |
15:30 |
10231103-2
|
Düsseldorf Senators
|
Ratingen Goose-Necks
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Wächter C. (A) - CC
- HP: Federico M. (A)
|
3:11 |
06.08.2022 |
12:00 |
10231401-1
|
Cologne Cardinals 2
|
Neunkirchen Nightmares
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Van Epps J. (B) - CC
- 1B: Bader P. (B)
|
11:0 |
06.08.2022 |
15:30 |
10231401-2
|
Cologne Cardinals 2
|
Neunkirchen Nightmares
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Van Epps J. (B) - CC
- HP: Bader P. (B)
|
10:3 |
13.08.2022 |
12:00 |
10231102-1
|
Bonn Capitals 2
|
Neunkirchen Nightmares
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Van Epps J. (B)
- 1B: Willsch F. (B) - CC
|
6:5 |
13.08.2022 |
15:30 |
10231102-2
|
Bonn Capitals 2
|
Neunkirchen Nightmares
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Van Epps J. (B)
- HP: Willsch F. (B) - CC
|
5:1 |
14.08.2022 |
12:00 |
10231002-1
|
Ratingen Goose-Necks
|
Cologne Cardinals 2
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Danielzick A. (A)
- 1B: Musić K. (A) - CC
|
11:10 |
14.08.2022 |
15:30 |
10231002-2
|
Ratingen Goose-Necks
|
Cologne Cardinals 2
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Danielzick A. (A)
- HP: Musić K. (A) - CC
|
12:4 |
14.08.2022 |
12:00 |
10231203-1
|
Wesseling Vermins
|
Wuppertal Stingrays
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Bock C. (B)
- HP: Paul C. (B) - CC
|
ppd |
14.08.2022 |
15:30 |
10231203-2
|
Wesseling Vermins
|
Wuppertal Stingrays
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Bock C. (B)
- 1B: Paul C. (B) - CC
|
ppd |
20.08.2022 |
12:00 |
10230902-1
|
Wesseling Vermins
|
Düsseldorf Senators
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Thiemann A. (A)
- HP: Langenbach D. (A) - CC
|
8:11 |
20.08.2022 |
15:30 |
10230902-2
|
Wesseling Vermins
|
Düsseldorf Senators
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Thiemann A. (A)
- HP: Langenbach D. (A) - CC
|
11:1 |
21.08.2022 |
13:00 |
10231302-1
|
Untouchables Paderborn 2
|
Ratingen Goose-Necks
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Bartz B. (A) - CC
- 1B: Paul C. (B)
|
11:1 |
21.08.2022 |
16:30 |
10231302-2
|
Untouchables Paderborn 2
|
Ratingen Goose-Necks
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Bartz B. (A) - CC
- HP: Paul C. (B)
|
8:5 |
27.08.2022 |
12:00 |
10230801-1
|
Wuppertal Stingrays
|
Ratingen Goose-Necks
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Van Epps J. (B)
- 1B: Wächter C. (A) - CC
|
4:3 |
27.08.2022 |
15:30 |
10230801-2
|
Wuppertal Stingrays
|
Ratingen Goose-Necks
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Van Epps J. (B)
- HP: Wächter C. (A) - CC
|
9:6 |
27.08.2022 |
12:00 |
10231301-1
|
Neunkirchen Nightmares
|
Wesseling Vermins
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Langenbach D. (A)
- 1B: Schulte J. (A) - CC
|
6:12 |
27.08.2022 |
15:30 |
10231301-2
|
Neunkirchen Nightmares
|
Wesseling Vermins
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Langenbach D. (A)
- HP: Schulte J. (A) - CC
|
5:1 |
04.09.2022 |
12:00 |
10231101-1
|
Wesseling Vermins
|
Cologne Cardinals 2
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Thiemann A. (A) - CC
- HP: Reuter A. (A)
|
ppd |
04.09.2022 |
15:30 |
10231101-2
|
Wesseling Vermins
|
Cologne Cardinals 2
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Thiemann A. (A) - CC
- 1B: Reuter A. (A)
|
ppd |
17.09.2022 |
12:00 |
10230903-1
|
Cologne Cardinals 2
|
Untouchables Paderborn 2
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Van Epps J. (B)
- 1B: Hohneiker V. (A) - CC
|
5:4 |
17.09.2022 |
15:30 |
10230903-2
|
Cologne Cardinals 2
|
Untouchables Paderborn 2
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Van Epps J. (B)
- HP: Hohneiker V. (A) - CC
|
ppd |
18.09.2022 |
12:00 |
10230904-1
|
Neunkirchen Nightmares
|
Wuppertal Stingrays
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Reuter A. (A) - CC
- 1B: Van Epps J. (B)
|
13:14 |
18.09.2022 |
15:30 |
10230904-2
|
Neunkirchen Nightmares
|
Wuppertal Stingrays
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Reuter A. (A) - CC
- HP: Van Epps J. (B)
|
ppd |
01.10.2022 |
12:00 |
10231104-1
|
Wuppertal Stingrays
|
Untouchables Paderborn 2
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Wächter C. (A) - CC
- HP: Langenbach D. (A)
|
ppd |
01.10.2022 |
15:30 |
10231104-2
|
Wuppertal Stingrays
|
Untouchables Paderborn 2
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Wächter C. (A) - CC
- 1B: Langenbach D. (A)
|
ppd |
03.10.2022 |
12:00 |
10230803-1
|
Bonn Capitals 2
|
Wesseling Vermins
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Bader P. (B)
- 1B: Langenbach D. (A) - CC
|
10:1 |
03.10.2022 |
15:30 |
10230803-2
|
Bonn Capitals 2
|
Wesseling Vermins
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Bader P. (B)
- HP: Langenbach D. (A) - CC
|
7:10 |
15.10.2022 |
12:00 |
10231403-1
|
Untouchables Paderborn 2
|
Wuppertal Stingrays
|
|
DBV
|
- 1B: Schneider S. (A) - CC
- HP: Bader P. (B)
|
ppd |
15.10.2022 |
15:30 |
10231403-2
|
Untouchables Paderborn 2
|
Wuppertal Stingrays
|
|
DBV
|
- HP: Schneider S. (A) - CC
- 1B: Bader P. (B)
|
ppd |