Tabelle

Jugend Winterliga 2022/2023
# Team G W L PCT GB STK
1. Aurich Shoreliners - - - .000 - -
2. Braunschweig 89ers - - - .000 - -
3. Bremen Dockers - - - .000 - -
4. Dohren Wild Farmers - - - .000 - -
5. Hamburg Stealers - - - .000 - -
6. Hannover Regents - - - .000 - -
7. Alfeld Greenhorns - - - .000 - -
8. SG Hänigsen/Sehnde/Bückeburg - - - .000 - -
 
Datum Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Ort UMP Umpire Erg.
04.12.2022 11:00 100001 Aurich Shoreliners Alfeld Greenhorns Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen DWF - -
04.12.2022 11:00 100002 Braunschweig 89ers Bremen Dockers Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen HRG - -
04.12.2022 11:20 100003 Dohren Wild Farmers SG Hänigsen/Sehnde/Bückeburg Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen AUR - -
04.12.2022 11:20 100004 Hannover Regents Hamburg Stealers Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen BSK - -
04.12.2022 11:40 100005 Bremen Dockers Aurich Shoreliners Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen HAF - -
04.12.2022 11:40 100006 Alfeld Greenhorns Braunschweig 89ers Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen HHS - -
04.12.2022 12:00 100007 Hamburg Stealers Dohren Wild Farmers Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen BRE - -
04.12.2022 12:00 100008 SG Hänigsen/Sehnde/Bückeburg Hannover Regents Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen ALF - -
04.12.2022 12:20 100009 Dohren Wild Farmers Bremen Dockers Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen DWF - -
04.12.2022 12:20 100010 Aurich Shoreliners Braunschweig 89ers Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen HRG - -
04.12.2022 12:40 100011 Alfeld Greenhorns Hannover Regents Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen BRE - -
04.12.2022 12:40 100012 SG Hänigsen/Sehnde/Bückeburg Hamburg Stealers Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen AUR - -
04.12.2022 13:00 100013 Bremen Dockers Alfeld Greenhorns Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen HHS - -
04.12.2022 13:00 100014 Hannover Regents Dohren Wild Farmers Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen BSK - -
04.12.2022 13:20 100015 Hamburg Stealers Aurich Shoreliners Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen ALF - -
04.12.2022 13:20 100016 Braunschweig 89ers SG Hänigsen/Sehnde/Bückeburg Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen HRG - -
04.12.2022 13:40 100017 Alfeld Greenhorns Hamburg Stealers Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen HAF - -
04.12.2022 13:40 100018 Bremen Dockers Hannover Regents Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen DWF - -
04.12.2022 14:00 100019 Aurich Shoreliners SG Hänigsen/Sehnde/Bückeburg Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen HHS - -
04.12.2022 14:00 100020 Dohren Wild Farmers Braunschweig 89ers Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen BRE - -
04.12.2022 14:20 100021 SG Hänigsen/Sehnde/Bückeburg Alfeld Greenhorns Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen BSK - -
04.12.2022 14:20 100022 Hamburg Stealers Bremen Dockers Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen AUR - -
04.12.2022 14:40 100023 Hannover Regents Braunschweig 89ers Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen ALF - -
04.12.2022 14:40 100024 Dohren Wild Farmers Aurich Shoreliners Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen HAF - -
04.12.2022 15:00 100025 Braunschweig 89ers Hamburg Stealers Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen DWF - -
04.12.2022 15:00 100026 Bremen Dockers SG Hänigsen/Sehnde/Bückeburg Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen HRG - -
04.12.2022 15:20 100027 Alfeld Greenhorns Dohren Wild Farmers Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen HHS - -
04.12.2022 15:20 100028 Aurich Shoreliners Hannover Regents Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen BRE - -
05.02.2023 11:00 100029 Bremen Dockers Braunschweig 89ers Halle der Gemeinde Heidenau - Am Sportplatz 10, 21258 Heidenau HRG - -
05.02.2023 11:00 100030 Alfeld Greenhorns Aurich Shoreliners Halle der Gemeinde Heidenau - Am Sportplatz 10, 21258 Heidenau DWF - -
05.02.2023 11:20 100031 Hamburg Stealers Hannover Regents Halle der Gemeinde Heidenau - Am Sportplatz 10, 21258 Heidenau BSK - -
05.02.2023 11:20 100032 SG Hänigsen/Sehnde/Bückeburg Dohren Wild Farmers Halle der Gemeinde Heidenau - Am Sportplatz 10, 21258 Heidenau AUR - -
05.02.2023 11:40 100033 Braunschweig 89ers Alfeld Greenhorns Halle der Gemeinde Heidenau - Am Sportplatz 10, 21258 Heidenau HHS - -
05.02.2023 11:40 100034 Aurich Shoreliners Bremen Dockers Halle der Gemeinde Heidenau - Am Sportplatz 10, 21258 Heidenau HAF - -
05.02.2023 12:00 100035 Hannover Regents SG Hänigsen/Sehnde/Bückeburg Halle der Gemeinde Heidenau - Am Sportplatz 10, 21258 Heidenau ALF - -
05.02.2023 12:00 100036 Dohren Wild Farmers Hamburg Stealers Halle der Gemeinde Heidenau - Am Sportplatz 10, 21258 Heidenau BRE - -
05.02.2023 12:20 100037 Braunschweig 89ers Aurich Shoreliners Halle der Gemeinde Heidenau - Am Sportplatz 10, 21258 Heidenau HRG - -
05.02.2023 12:20 100038 Bremen Dockers Dohren Wild Farmers Halle der Gemeinde Heidenau - Am Sportplatz 10, 21258 Heidenau DWF - -
05.02.2023 12:40 100039 Hamburg Stealers SG Hänigsen/Sehnde/Bückeburg Halle der Gemeinde Heidenau - Am Sportplatz 10, 21258 Heidenau AUR - -
05.02.2023 12:40 100040 Hannover Regents Alfeld Greenhorns Halle der Gemeinde Heidenau - Am Sportplatz 10, 21258 Heidenau BRE - -
05.02.2023 13:00 100041 Dohren Wild Farmers Hannover Regents Halle der Gemeinde Heidenau - Am Sportplatz 10, 21258 Heidenau BSK - -
05.02.2023 13:00 100042 Alfeld Greenhorns Bremen Dockers Halle der Gemeinde Heidenau - Am Sportplatz 10, 21258 Heidenau HHS - -
05.02.2023 13:20 100043 SG Hänigsen/Sehnde/Bückeburg Braunschweig 89ers Halle der Gemeinde Heidenau - Am Sportplatz 10, 21258 Heidenau HRG - -
05.02.2023 13:20 100044 Aurich Shoreliners Hamburg Stealers Halle der Gemeinde Heidenau - Am Sportplatz 10, 21258 Heidenau ALF - -
05.02.2023 13:40 100045 Hannover Regents Bremen Dockers Halle der Gemeinde Heidenau - Am Sportplatz 10, 21258 Heidenau DWF - -
05.02.2023 13:40 100046 Hamburg Stealers Alfeld Greenhorns Halle der Gemeinde Heidenau - Am Sportplatz 10, 21258 Heidenau HAF - -
05.02.2023 14:00 100047 Braunschweig 89ers Dohren Wild Farmers Halle der Gemeinde Heidenau - Am Sportplatz 10, 21258 Heidenau BRE - -
05.02.2023 14:00 100048 SG Hänigsen/Sehnde/Bückeburg Aurich Shoreliners Halle der Gemeinde Heidenau - Am Sportplatz 10, 21258 Heidenau HHS - -
05.02.2023 14:20 100049 Bremen Dockers Hamburg Stealers Halle der Gemeinde Heidenau - Am Sportplatz 10, 21258 Heidenau AUR - -
05.02.2023 14:20 100050 Alfeld Greenhorns SG Hänigsen/Sehnde/Bückeburg Halle der Gemeinde Heidenau - Am Sportplatz 10, 21258 Heidenau BSK - -
05.02.2023 14:40 100051 Aurich Shoreliners Dohren Wild Farmers Halle der Gemeinde Heidenau - Am Sportplatz 10, 21258 Heidenau HAF - -
05.02.2023 14:40 100052 Braunschweig 89ers Hannover Regents Halle der Gemeinde Heidenau - Am Sportplatz 10, 21258 Heidenau ALF - -
05.02.2023 15:00 100053 SG Hänigsen/Sehnde/Bückeburg Bremen Dockers Halle der Gemeinde Heidenau - Am Sportplatz 10, 21258 Heidenau AUR - -
05.02.2023 15:00 100054 Hamburg Stealers Braunschweig 89ers Halle der Gemeinde Heidenau - Am Sportplatz 10, 21258 Heidenau HRG - -
05.02.2023 15:20 100055 Hannover Regents Aurich Shoreliners Halle der Gemeinde Heidenau - Am Sportplatz 10, 21258 Heidenau BRE - -
05.02.2023 15:20 100056 Dohren Wild Farmers Alfeld Greenhorns Halle der Gemeinde Heidenau - Am Sportplatz 10, 21258 Heidenau BSK - -
11.02.2023 11:00 100057 Aurich Shoreliners Alfeld Greenhorns Baseball - Ehrlichstraße 9, 38126 Braunschweig DWF - -
11.02.2023 11:00 100058 Braunschweig 89ers Bremen Dockers Baseball - Ehrlichstraße 9, 38126 Braunschweig HRG - -
11.02.2023 11:20 100059 Dohren Wild Farmers SG Hänigsen/Sehnde/Bückeburg Baseball - Ehrlichstraße 9, 38126 Braunschweig AUR - -
11.02.2023 11:20 100060 Hannover Regents Hamburg Stealers Baseball - Ehrlichstraße 9, 38126 Braunschweig BSK - -
11.02.2023 11:40 100061 Bremen Dockers Aurich Shoreliners Baseball - Ehrlichstraße 9, 38126 Braunschweig HAF - -
11.02.2023 11:40 100062 Alfeld Greenhorns Braunschweig 89ers Baseball - Ehrlichstraße 9, 38126 Braunschweig HHS - -
11.02.2023 12:00 100063 Hamburg Stealers Dohren Wild Farmers Baseball - Ehrlichstraße 9, 38126 Braunschweig BRE - -
11.02.2023 12:00 100064 SG Hänigsen/Sehnde/Bückeburg Hannover Regents Baseball - Ehrlichstraße 9, 38126 Braunschweig ALF - -
11.02.2023 12:20 100065 Dohren Wild Farmers Bremen Dockers Baseball - Ehrlichstraße 9, 38126 Braunschweig DWF - -
11.02.2023 12:20 100066 Aurich Shoreliners Braunschweig 89ers Baseball - Ehrlichstraße 9, 38126 Braunschweig HRG - -
11.02.2023 12:40 100067 Alfeld Greenhorns Hannover Regents Baseball - Ehrlichstraße 9, 38126 Braunschweig BRE - -
11.02.2023 12:40 100068 SG Hänigsen/Sehnde/Bückeburg Hamburg Stealers Baseball - Ehrlichstraße 9, 38126 Braunschweig AUR - -
11.02.2023 13:00 100069 Bremen Dockers Alfeld Greenhorns Baseball - Ehrlichstraße 9, 38126 Braunschweig HHS - -
11.02.2023 13:00 100070 Hannover Regents Dohren Wild Farmers Baseball - Ehrlichstraße 9, 38126 Braunschweig BSK - -
11.02.2023 13:20 100071 Hamburg Stealers Aurich Shoreliners Baseball - Ehrlichstraße 9, 38126 Braunschweig ALF - -
11.02.2023 13:20 100072 Braunschweig 89ers SG Hänigsen/Sehnde/Bückeburg Baseball - Ehrlichstraße 9, 38126 Braunschweig HRG - -
11.02.2023 13:40 100073 Alfeld Greenhorns Hamburg Stealers Baseball - Ehrlichstraße 9, 38126 Braunschweig HAF - -
11.02.2023 13:40 100074 Bremen Dockers Hannover Regents Baseball - Ehrlichstraße 9, 38126 Braunschweig DWF - -
11.02.2023 14:00 100075 Aurich Shoreliners SG Hänigsen/Sehnde/Bückeburg Baseball - Ehrlichstraße 9, 38126 Braunschweig ALF - -
11.02.2023 14:00 100076 Dohren Wild Farmers Braunschweig 89ers Baseball - Ehrlichstraße 9, 38126 Braunschweig HHS - -
11.02.2023 14:20 100077 SG Hänigsen/Sehnde/Bückeburg Alfeld Greenhorns Baseball - Ehrlichstraße 9, 38126 Braunschweig BSK - -
11.02.2023 14:20 100078 Hamburg Stealers Bremen Dockers Baseball - Ehrlichstraße 9, 38126 Braunschweig AUR - -
11.02.2023 14:40 100079 Hannover Regents Braunschweig 89ers Baseball - Ehrlichstraße 9, 38126 Braunschweig ALF - -
11.02.2023 14:40 100080 Dohren Wild Farmers Aurich Shoreliners Baseball - Ehrlichstraße 9, 38126 Braunschweig HAF - -
11.02.2023 15:00 100081 Braunschweig 89ers Hamburg Stealers Baseball - Ehrlichstraße 9, 38126 Braunschweig DWF - -
11.02.2023 15:00 100082 Bremen Dockers SG Hänigsen/Sehnde/Bückeburg Baseball - Ehrlichstraße 9, 38126 Braunschweig HRG - -
11.02.2023 15:20 100083 Alfeld Greenhorns Dohren Wild Farmers Baseball - Ehrlichstraße 9, 38126 Braunschweig HHS - -
11.02.2023 15:20 100084 Aurich Shoreliners Hannover Regents Baseball - Ehrlichstraße 9, 38126 Braunschweig BRE - -
04.03.2023 11:00 100085 Bremen Dockers Braunschweig 89ers Sporthalle IGS Schulzentrum West  Aurich 16.11.2019 - Am Schulzentrum 14, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) HAF - -
04.03.2023 11:00 100086 Alfeld Greenhorns Aurich Shoreliners Sporthalle IGS Schulzentrum West  Aurich 16.11.2019 - Am Schulzentrum 14, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) DWF - -
04.03.2023 11:20 100087 Hamburg Stealers Hannover Regents Sporthalle IGS Schulzentrum West  Aurich 16.11.2019 - Am Schulzentrum 14, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) BSK - -
04.03.2023 11:20 100088 SG Hänigsen/Sehnde/Bückeburg Dohren Wild Farmers Sporthalle IGS Schulzentrum West  Aurich 16.11.2019 - Am Schulzentrum 14, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) AUR - -
04.03.2023 11:40 100089 Braunschweig 89ers Alfeld Greenhorns Sporthalle IGS Schulzentrum West  Aurich 16.11.2019 - Am Schulzentrum 14, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) HHS - -
04.03.2023 11:40 100090 Aurich Shoreliners Bremen Dockers Sporthalle IGS Schulzentrum West  Aurich 16.11.2019 - Am Schulzentrum 14, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) HAF - -
04.03.2023 12:00 100091 Hannover Regents SG Hänigsen/Sehnde/Bückeburg Sporthalle IGS Schulzentrum West  Aurich 16.11.2019 - Am Schulzentrum 14, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) ALF - -
04.03.2023 12:00 100092 Dohren Wild Farmers Hamburg Stealers Sporthalle IGS Schulzentrum West  Aurich 16.11.2019 - Am Schulzentrum 14, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) BRE - -
04.03.2023 12:20 100093 Braunschweig 89ers Aurich Shoreliners Sporthalle IGS Schulzentrum West  Aurich 16.11.2019 - Am Schulzentrum 14, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) HRG - -
04.03.2023 12:20 100094 Bremen Dockers Dohren Wild Farmers Sporthalle IGS Schulzentrum West  Aurich 16.11.2019 - Am Schulzentrum 14, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) DWF - -
04.03.2023 12:40 100095 Hamburg Stealers SG Hänigsen/Sehnde/Bückeburg Sporthalle IGS Schulzentrum West  Aurich 16.11.2019 - Am Schulzentrum 14, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) AUR - -
04.03.2023 12:40 100096 Hannover Regents Alfeld Greenhorns Sporthalle IGS Schulzentrum West  Aurich 16.11.2019 - Am Schulzentrum 14, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) BRE - -
04.03.2023 13:00 100097 Dohren Wild Farmers Hannover Regents Sporthalle IGS Schulzentrum West  Aurich 16.11.2019 - Am Schulzentrum 14, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) BSK - -
04.03.2023 13:00 100098 Alfeld Greenhorns Bremen Dockers Sporthalle IGS Schulzentrum West  Aurich 16.11.2019 - Am Schulzentrum 14, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) HHS - -
04.03.2023 13:20 100099 SG Hänigsen/Sehnde/Bückeburg Braunschweig 89ers Sporthalle IGS Schulzentrum West  Aurich 16.11.2019 - Am Schulzentrum 14, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) HRG - -
04.03.2023 13:20 100100 Aurich Shoreliners Hamburg Stealers Sporthalle IGS Schulzentrum West  Aurich 16.11.2019 - Am Schulzentrum 14, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) ALF - -
04.03.2023 13:40 100101 Hannover Regents Bremen Dockers Sporthalle IGS Schulzentrum West  Aurich 16.11.2019 - Am Schulzentrum 14, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) DWF - -
04.03.2023 13:40 100102 Hamburg Stealers Alfeld Greenhorns Sporthalle IGS Schulzentrum West  Aurich 16.11.2019 - Am Schulzentrum 14, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) HAF - -
04.03.2023 14:00 100103 Braunschweig 89ers Dohren Wild Farmers Sporthalle IGS Schulzentrum West  Aurich 16.11.2019 - Am Schulzentrum 14, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) BRE - -
04.03.2023 14:00 100104 SG Hänigsen/Sehnde/Bückeburg Aurich Shoreliners Sporthalle IGS Schulzentrum West  Aurich 16.11.2019 - Am Schulzentrum 14, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) HHS - -
04.03.2023 14:20 100105 Bremen Dockers Hamburg Stealers Sporthalle IGS Schulzentrum West  Aurich 16.11.2019 - Am Schulzentrum 14, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) AUR - -
04.03.2023 14:20 100106 Alfeld Greenhorns SG Hänigsen/Sehnde/Bückeburg Sporthalle IGS Schulzentrum West  Aurich 16.11.2019 - Am Schulzentrum 14, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) BSK - -
04.03.2023 14:40 100107 Aurich Shoreliners Dohren Wild Farmers Sporthalle IGS Schulzentrum West  Aurich 16.11.2019 - Am Schulzentrum 14, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) HAF - -
04.03.2023 14:40 100108 Braunschweig 89ers Hannover Regents Sporthalle IGS Schulzentrum West  Aurich 16.11.2019 - Am Schulzentrum 14, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) ALF - -
04.03.2023 15:00 100109 SG Hänigsen/Sehnde/Bückeburg Bremen Dockers Sporthalle IGS Schulzentrum West  Aurich 16.11.2019 - Am Schulzentrum 14, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) AUR - -
04.03.2023 15:00 100110 Hamburg Stealers Braunschweig 89ers Sporthalle IGS Schulzentrum West  Aurich 16.11.2019 - Am Schulzentrum 14, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) ALF - -
04.03.2023 15:20 100111 Hannover Regents Aurich Shoreliners Sporthalle IGS Schulzentrum West  Aurich 16.11.2019 - Am Schulzentrum 14, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) HAF - -
04.03.2023 15:20 100112 Dohren Wild Farmers Alfeld Greenhorns Sporthalle IGS Schulzentrum West  Aurich 16.11.2019 - Am Schulzentrum 14, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) BSK - -

Kommentare sind geschlossen.