Tabelle

Schüler Winterliga 2022/2023
# Team G W L PCT GB STK
1. Alfeld Greenhorns - - - .000 - -
2. Braunschweig 89ers 1 - - - .000 - -
3. Braunschweig 89ers 2 - - - .000 - -
4. Bremen Dockers - - - .000 - -
5. Dohren Wild Farmers - - - .000 - -
6. Hamburg Stealers 1 - - - .000 - -
7. Hamburg Stealers 2 - - - .000 - -
8. SG Bückeburg/Lüneburg - - - .000 - -
9. Hannover Regents - - - .000 - -
10. SG Hänigsen/Sehnde - - - .000 - -
 
Datum Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Ort UMP Umpire Erg.
10.12.2022 11:00 200001 Braunschweig 89ers 1 SG Bückeburg/Lüneburg Güldenhalle Braunschweig - Güldenweg 39, 38100 Braunschweig HRG - -
10.12.2022 11:00 200002 Alfeld Greenhorns Hamburg Stealers 2 Güldenhalle Braunschweig - Güldenweg 39, 38100 Braunschweig BRE - -
10.12.2022 11:15 200003 Braunschweig 89ers 2 Hannover Regents Güldenhalle Braunschweig - Güldenweg 39, 38100 Braunschweig LUN - -
10.12.2022 11:15 200004 Bremen Dockers Hamburg Stealers 1 Güldenhalle Braunschweig - Güldenweg 39, 38100 Braunschweig ALF - -
10.12.2022 11:30 200005 Dohren Wild Farmers SG Hänigsen/Sehnde Güldenhalle Braunschweig - Güldenweg 39, 38100 Braunschweig BSK - -
10.12.2022 11:30 200006 SG Bückeburg/Lüneburg Alfeld Greenhorns Güldenhalle Braunschweig - Güldenweg 39, 38100 Braunschweig HHS - -
10.12.2022 11:45 200007 Braunschweig 89ers 1 Braunschweig 89ers 2 Güldenhalle Braunschweig - Güldenweg 39, 38100 Braunschweig DWF - -
10.12.2022 11:45 200008 Hamburg Stealers 2 Bremen Dockers Güldenhalle Braunschweig - Güldenweg 39, 38100 Braunschweig HAF - -
10.12.2022 12:00 200009 Hannover Regents Dohren Wild Farmers Güldenhalle Braunschweig - Güldenweg 39, 38100 Braunschweig BSK - -
10.12.2022 12:00 200010 SG Hänigsen/Sehnde Hamburg Stealers 1 Güldenhalle Braunschweig - Güldenweg 39, 38100 Braunschweig BRE - -
10.12.2022 12:15 200011 Braunschweig 89ers 2 SG Bückeburg/Lüneburg Güldenhalle Braunschweig - Güldenweg 39, 38100 Braunschweig HRG - -
10.12.2022 12:15 200012 Alfeld Greenhorns Bremen Dockers Güldenhalle Braunschweig - Güldenweg 39, 38100 Braunschweig HHS - -
10.12.2022 12:30 200013 Dohren Wild Farmers Braunschweig 89ers 1 Güldenhalle Braunschweig - Güldenweg 39, 38100 Braunschweig LUN - -
10.12.2022 12:30 200014 Hamburg Stealers 2 SG Hänigsen/Sehnde Güldenhalle Braunschweig - Güldenweg 39, 38100 Braunschweig ALF - -
10.12.2022 12:45 200015 Hamburg Stealers 1 Hannover Regents Güldenhalle Braunschweig - Güldenweg 39, 38100 Braunschweig DWF - -
10.12.2022 12:45 200016 Bremen Dockers SG Bückeburg/Lüneburg Güldenhalle Braunschweig - Güldenweg 39, 38100 Braunschweig BSK - -
10.12.2022 13:00 200017 Braunschweig 89ers 2 Dohren Wild Farmers Güldenhalle Braunschweig - Güldenweg 39, 38100 Braunschweig HHS - -
10.12.2022 13:00 200018 SG Hänigsen/Sehnde Alfeld Greenhorns Güldenhalle Braunschweig - Güldenweg 39, 38100 Braunschweig BRE - -
10.12.2022 13:15 200019 Braunschweig 89ers 1 Hamburg Stealers 1 Güldenhalle Braunschweig - Güldenweg 39, 38100 Braunschweig DWF - -
10.12.2022 13:15 200020 Hannover Regents Hamburg Stealers 2 Güldenhalle Braunschweig - Güldenweg 39, 38100 Braunschweig HAF - -
10.12.2022 13:30 200021 SG Bückeburg/Lüneburg Dohren Wild Farmers Güldenhalle Braunschweig - Güldenweg 39, 38100 Braunschweig BSK - -
10.12.2022 13:30 200022 Bremen Dockers SG Hänigsen/Sehnde Güldenhalle Braunschweig - Güldenweg 39, 38100 Braunschweig HHS - -
10.12.2022 13:45 200023 Hamburg Stealers 1 Braunschweig 89ers 2 Güldenhalle Braunschweig - Güldenweg 39, 38100 Braunschweig LUN - -
10.12.2022 13:45 200024 Alfeld Greenhorns Hannover Regents Güldenhalle Braunschweig - Güldenweg 39, 38100 Braunschweig HAF - -
10.12.2022 14:00 200025 Hamburg Stealers 2 Braunschweig 89ers 1 Güldenhalle Braunschweig - Güldenweg 39, 38100 Braunschweig HRG - -
10.12.2022 14:00 200026 SG Hänigsen/Sehnde SG Bückeburg/Lüneburg Güldenhalle Braunschweig - Güldenweg 39, 38100 Braunschweig ALF - -
10.12.2022 14:15 200027 Dohren Wild Farmers Hamburg Stealers 1 Güldenhalle Braunschweig - Güldenweg 39, 38100 Braunschweig BSK - -
10.12.2022 14:15 200028 Hannover Regents Bremen Dockers Güldenhalle Braunschweig - Güldenweg 39, 38100 Braunschweig HHS - -
10.12.2022 14:30 200029 Braunschweig 89ers 2 Hamburg Stealers 2 Güldenhalle Braunschweig - Güldenweg 39, 38100 Braunschweig DWF - -
10.12.2022 14:30 200030 Braunschweig 89ers 1 Alfeld Greenhorns Güldenhalle Braunschweig - Güldenweg 39, 38100 Braunschweig HHS - -
10.12.2022 14:45 200031 SG Bückeburg/Lüneburg Hamburg Stealers 1 Güldenhalle Braunschweig - Güldenweg 39, 38100 Braunschweig BSK - -
10.12.2022 14:45 200032 SG Hänigsen/Sehnde Hannover Regents Güldenhalle Braunschweig - Güldenweg 39, 38100 Braunschweig ALF - -
10.12.2022 15:00 200033 Hamburg Stealers 2 Dohren Wild Farmers Güldenhalle Braunschweig - Güldenweg 39, 38100 Braunschweig LUN - -
10.12.2022 15:00 200034 Bremen Dockers Braunschweig 89ers 1 Güldenhalle Braunschweig - Güldenweg 39, 38100 Braunschweig HAF - -
10.12.2022 15:15 200035 Alfeld Greenhorns Braunschweig 89ers 2 Güldenhalle Braunschweig - Güldenweg 39, 38100 Braunschweig HHS - -
10.12.2022 15:15 200036 Hannover Regents SG Bückeburg/Lüneburg Güldenhalle Braunschweig - Güldenweg 39, 38100 Braunschweig BRE - -
29.01.2023 10:45 200037 Hamburg Stealers 1 Hamburg Stealers 2 Kreissporthalle Bückeburg - Lulu-von-Strauß-und-Turney-Straße 1, 31675 Bückeburg BSK - -
29.01.2023 10:45 200038 Braunschweig 89ers 1 SG Hänigsen/Sehnde Kreissporthalle Bückeburg - Lulu-von-Strauß-und-Turney-Straße 1, 31675 Bückeburg HRG - -
29.01.2023 11:00 200039 Braunschweig 89ers 2 Bremen Dockers Kreissporthalle Bückeburg - Lulu-von-Strauß-und-Turney-Straße 1, 31675 Bückeburg HHS - -
29.01.2023 11:00 200040 Dohren Wild Farmers Alfeld Greenhorns Kreissporthalle Bückeburg - Lulu-von-Strauß-und-Turney-Straße 1, 31675 Bückeburg BSK - -
29.01.2023 11:15 200041 SG Bückeburg/Lüneburg Hamburg Stealers 2 Kreissporthalle Bückeburg - Lulu-von-Strauß-und-Turney-Straße 1, 31675 Bückeburg BSK - -
29.01.2023 11:15 200042 Braunschweig 89ers 1 Hannover Regents Kreissporthalle Bückeburg - Lulu-von-Strauß-und-Turney-Straße 1, 31675 Bückeburg HHS - -
29.01.2023 11:30 200043 SG Hänigsen/Sehnde Braunschweig 89ers 2 Kreissporthalle Bückeburg - Lulu-von-Strauß-und-Turney-Straße 1, 31675 Bückeburg LUN - -
29.01.2023 11:30 200044 Alfeld Greenhorns Hamburg Stealers 1 Kreissporthalle Bückeburg - Lulu-von-Strauß-und-Turney-Straße 1, 31675 Bückeburg BSK - -
29.01.2023 11:45 200045 Bremen Dockers Dohren Wild Farmers Kreissporthalle Bückeburg - Lulu-von-Strauß-und-Turney-Straße 1, 31675 Bückeburg HAF - -
29.01.2023 12:00 200046 Hamburg Stealers 2 Alfeld Greenhorns Kreissporthalle Bückeburg - Lulu-von-Strauß-und-Turney-Straße 1, 31675 Bückeburg BRE - -
29.01.2023 12:00 200047 SG Bückeburg/Lüneburg Braunschweig 89ers 1 Kreissporthalle Bückeburg - Lulu-von-Strauß-und-Turney-Straße 1, 31675 Bückeburg HRG - -
29.01.2023 12:15 200048 Hamburg Stealers 1 Bremen Dockers Kreissporthalle Bückeburg - Lulu-von-Strauß-und-Turney-Straße 1, 31675 Bückeburg ALF - -
29.01.2023 12:15 200049 Hannover Regents Braunschweig 89ers 2 Kreissporthalle Bückeburg - Lulu-von-Strauß-und-Turney-Straße 1, 31675 Bückeburg HHS - -
29.01.2023 12:45 200050 Alfeld Greenhorns SG Bückeburg/Lüneburg Kreissporthalle Bückeburg - Lulu-von-Strauß-und-Turney-Straße 1, 31675 Bückeburg HHS - -
29.01.2023 12:45 200051 SG Hänigsen/Sehnde Dohren Wild Farmers Kreissporthalle Bückeburg - Lulu-von-Strauß-und-Turney-Straße 1, 31675 Bückeburg BSK - -
29.01.2023 13:00 200052 Bremen Dockers Hamburg Stealers 2 Kreissporthalle Bückeburg - Lulu-von-Strauß-und-Turney-Straße 1, 31675 Bückeburg HAF - -
29.01.2023 13:00 200053 Braunschweig 89ers 2 Braunschweig 89ers 1 Kreissporthalle Bückeburg - Lulu-von-Strauß-und-Turney-Straße 1, 31675 Bückeburg DWF - -
29.01.2023 13:30 200054 Hamburg Stealers 1 SG Hänigsen/Sehnde Kreissporthalle Bückeburg - Lulu-von-Strauß-und-Turney-Straße 1, 31675 Bückeburg BRE - -
29.01.2023 13:30 200055 Dohren Wild Farmers Hannover Regents Kreissporthalle Bückeburg - Lulu-von-Strauß-und-Turney-Straße 1, 31675 Bückeburg BSK - -
29.01.2023 13:45 200056 Bremen Dockers Alfeld Greenhorns Kreissporthalle Bückeburg - Lulu-von-Strauß-und-Turney-Straße 1, 31675 Bückeburg HHS - -
29.01.2023 13:45 200057 SG Bückeburg/Lüneburg Braunschweig 89ers 2 Kreissporthalle Bückeburg - Lulu-von-Strauß-und-Turney-Straße 1, 31675 Bückeburg HRG - -
29.01.2023 14:15 200058 SG Hänigsen/Sehnde Hamburg Stealers 2 Kreissporthalle Bückeburg - Lulu-von-Strauß-und-Turney-Straße 1, 31675 Bückeburg ALF - -
29.01.2023 14:15 200059 Braunschweig 89ers 1 Dohren Wild Farmers Kreissporthalle Bückeburg - Lulu-von-Strauß-und-Turney-Straße 1, 31675 Bückeburg LUN - -
29.01.2023 14:30 200060 SG Bückeburg/Lüneburg Bremen Dockers Kreissporthalle Bückeburg - Lulu-von-Strauß-und-Turney-Straße 1, 31675 Bückeburg BSK - -
29.01.2023 14:30 200061 Hannover Regents Hamburg Stealers 1 Kreissporthalle Bückeburg - Lulu-von-Strauß-und-Turney-Straße 1, 31675 Bückeburg DWF - -
29.01.2023 14:45 200062 Alfeld Greenhorns SG Hänigsen/Sehnde Kreissporthalle Bückeburg - Lulu-von-Strauß-und-Turney-Straße 1, 31675 Bückeburg BRE - -
29.01.2023 14:45 200063 Dohren Wild Farmers Braunschweig 89ers 2 Kreissporthalle Bückeburg - Lulu-von-Strauß-und-Turney-Straße 1, 31675 Bückeburg HHS - -
29.01.2023 15:00 200064 Hamburg Stealers 2 Hannover Regents Kreissporthalle Bückeburg - Lulu-von-Strauß-und-Turney-Straße 1, 31675 Bückeburg HAF - -
29.01.2023 15:00 200065 Hamburg Stealers 1 Braunschweig 89ers 1 Kreissporthalle Bückeburg - Lulu-von-Strauß-und-Turney-Straße 1, 31675 Bückeburg DWF - -
29.01.2023 15:15 200066 SG Hänigsen/Sehnde Bremen Dockers Kreissporthalle Bückeburg - Lulu-von-Strauß-und-Turney-Straße 1, 31675 Bückeburg HHS - -
29.01.2023 15:15 200067 Dohren Wild Farmers SG Bückeburg/Lüneburg Kreissporthalle Bückeburg - Lulu-von-Strauß-und-Turney-Straße 1, 31675 Bückeburg BSK - -
29.01.2023 15:30 200068 Hannover Regents Alfeld Greenhorns Kreissporthalle Bückeburg - Lulu-von-Strauß-und-Turney-Straße 1, 31675 Bückeburg HAF - -
29.01.2023 15:30 200069 Braunschweig 89ers 2 Hamburg Stealers 1 Kreissporthalle Bückeburg - Lulu-von-Strauß-und-Turney-Straße 1, 31675 Bückeburg LUN - -
29.01.2023 15:45 200070 SG Bückeburg/Lüneburg SG Hänigsen/Sehnde Kreissporthalle Bückeburg - Lulu-von-Strauß-und-Turney-Straße 1, 31675 Bückeburg ALF - -
29.01.2023 15:45 200071 Braunschweig 89ers 1 Hamburg Stealers 2 Kreissporthalle Bückeburg - Lulu-von-Strauß-und-Turney-Straße 1, 31675 Bückeburg HRG - -
25.02.2023 11:00 200072 Bremen Dockers Hannover Regents Halle der Gemeinde Heidenau - Am Sportplatz 10, 21258 Heidenau HHS - -
25.02.2023 11:00 200073 Hamburg Stealers 1 Dohren Wild Farmers Halle der Gemeinde Heidenau - Am Sportplatz 10, 21258 Heidenau ALF - -
25.02.2023 11:15 200074 Alfeld Greenhorns Braunschweig 89ers 1 Halle der Gemeinde Heidenau - Am Sportplatz 10, 21258 Heidenau HHS - -
25.02.2023 11:15 200075 Hamburg Stealers 2 Braunschweig 89ers 2 Halle der Gemeinde Heidenau - Am Sportplatz 10, 21258 Heidenau DWF - -
25.02.2023 11:30 200076 Hannover Regents SG Hänigsen/Sehnde Halle der Gemeinde Heidenau - Am Sportplatz 10, 21258 Heidenau ALF - -
25.02.2023 11:30 200077 Hamburg Stealers 1 SG Bückeburg/Lüneburg Halle der Gemeinde Heidenau - Am Sportplatz 10, 21258 Heidenau BSK - -
25.02.2023 11:45 200078 Braunschweig 89ers 1 Bremen Dockers Halle der Gemeinde Heidenau - Am Sportplatz 10, 21258 Heidenau HAF - -
25.02.2023 11:45 200079 Dohren Wild Farmers Hamburg Stealers 2 Halle der Gemeinde Heidenau - Am Sportplatz 10, 21258 Heidenau LUN - -
25.02.2023 12:00 200080 SG Bückeburg/Lüneburg Hannover Regents Halle der Gemeinde Heidenau - Am Sportplatz 10, 21258 Heidenau BRE - -
25.02.2023 12:00 200081 Braunschweig 89ers 2 Alfeld Greenhorns Halle der Gemeinde Heidenau - Am Sportplatz 10, 21258 Heidenau HHS - -
25.02.2023 12:15 200082 SG Hänigsen/Sehnde Braunschweig 89ers 1 Halle der Gemeinde Heidenau - Am Sportplatz 10, 21258 Heidenau HRG - -
25.02.2023 12:15 200083 Hamburg Stealers 2 Hamburg Stealers 1 Halle der Gemeinde Heidenau - Am Sportplatz 10, 21258 Heidenau BSK - -
25.02.2023 12:30 200084 Alfeld Greenhorns Dohren Wild Farmers Halle der Gemeinde Heidenau - Am Sportplatz 10, 21258 Heidenau BSK - -
25.02.2023 12:30 200085 Bremen Dockers Braunschweig 89ers 2 Halle der Gemeinde Heidenau - Am Sportplatz 10, 21258 Heidenau HHS - -
25.02.2023 12:45 200086 Hannover Regents Braunschweig 89ers 1 Halle der Gemeinde Heidenau - Am Sportplatz 10, 21258 Heidenau HHS - -
25.02.2023 12:45 200087 Hamburg Stealers 2 SG Bückeburg/Lüneburg Halle der Gemeinde Heidenau - Am Sportplatz 10, 21258 Heidenau BSK - -
25.02.2023 13:00 200088 Hamburg Stealers 1 Alfeld Greenhorns Halle der Gemeinde Heidenau - Am Sportplatz 10, 21258 Heidenau BSK - -
25.02.2023 13:00 200089 Braunschweig 89ers 2 SG Hänigsen/Sehnde Halle der Gemeinde Heidenau - Am Sportplatz 10, 21258 Heidenau LUN - -
25.02.2023 13:15 200090 Dohren Wild Farmers Bremen Dockers Halle der Gemeinde Heidenau - Am Sportplatz 10, 21258 Heidenau HAF - -
25.02.2023 13:30 200091 Braunschweig 89ers 1 SG Bückeburg/Lüneburg Halle der Gemeinde Heidenau - Am Sportplatz 10, 21258 Heidenau HRG - -
25.02.2023 13:30 200092 Alfeld Greenhorns Hamburg Stealers 2 Halle der Gemeinde Heidenau - Am Sportplatz 10, 21258 Heidenau BRE - -
25.02.2023 13:45 200093 Braunschweig 89ers 2 Hannover Regents Halle der Gemeinde Heidenau - Am Sportplatz 10, 21258 Heidenau LUN - -
25.02.2023 13:45 200094 Bremen Dockers Hamburg Stealers 1 Halle der Gemeinde Heidenau - Am Sportplatz 10, 21258 Heidenau ALF - -
25.02.2023 14:00 200095 Dohren Wild Farmers SG Hänigsen/Sehnde Halle der Gemeinde Heidenau - Am Sportplatz 10, 21258 Heidenau BSK - -
25.02.2023 14:00 200096 SG Bückeburg/Lüneburg Alfeld Greenhorns Halle der Gemeinde Heidenau - Am Sportplatz 10, 21258 Heidenau HHS - -
25.02.2023 14:15 200097 Braunschweig 89ers 1 Braunschweig 89ers 2 Halle der Gemeinde Heidenau - Am Sportplatz 10, 21258 Heidenau DWF - -
25.02.2023 14:15 200098 Hamburg Stealers 2 Bremen Dockers Halle der Gemeinde Heidenau - Am Sportplatz 10, 21258 Heidenau HAF - -
25.02.2023 14:30 200099 Hannover Regents Dohren Wild Farmers Halle der Gemeinde Heidenau - Am Sportplatz 10, 21258 Heidenau BSK - -
25.02.2023 14:30 200100 SG Hänigsen/Sehnde Hamburg Stealers 1 Halle der Gemeinde Heidenau - Am Sportplatz 10, 21258 Heidenau BRE - -
25.02.2023 14:45 200101 Braunschweig 89ers 2 SG Bückeburg/Lüneburg Halle der Gemeinde Heidenau - Am Sportplatz 10, 21258 Heidenau HRG - -
25.02.2023 14:45 200102 Alfeld Greenhorns Bremen Dockers Halle der Gemeinde Heidenau - Am Sportplatz 10, 21258 Heidenau HHS - -
25.02.2023 15:00 200103 Dohren Wild Farmers Braunschweig 89ers 1 Halle der Gemeinde Heidenau - Am Sportplatz 10, 21258 Heidenau LUN - -
25.02.2023 15:00 200104 Hamburg Stealers 2 SG Hänigsen/Sehnde Halle der Gemeinde Heidenau - Am Sportplatz 10, 21258 Heidenau ALF - -
25.02.2023 15:15 200105 Hamburg Stealers 1 Hannover Regents Halle der Gemeinde Heidenau - Am Sportplatz 10, 21258 Heidenau DWF - -
25.02.2023 15:15 200106 Bremen Dockers SG Bückeburg/Lüneburg Halle der Gemeinde Heidenau - Am Sportplatz 10, 21258 Heidenau BSK - -
11.03.2023 11:00 200107 Braunschweig 89ers 2 Dohren Wild Farmers Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen HHS - -
11.03.2023 11:00 200108 SG Hänigsen/Sehnde Alfeld Greenhorns Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen BRE - -
11.03.2023 11:15 200109 Braunschweig 89ers 1 Hamburg Stealers 1 Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen DWF - -
11.03.2023 11:15 200110 Hannover Regents Hamburg Stealers 2 Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen HAF - -
11.03.2023 11:30 200111 SG Bückeburg/Lüneburg Dohren Wild Farmers Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen BSK - -
11.03.2023 11:30 200112 Bremen Dockers SG Hänigsen/Sehnde Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen HHS - -
11.03.2023 11:45 200113 Hamburg Stealers 1 Braunschweig 89ers 2 Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen LUN - -
11.03.2023 11:45 200114 Alfeld Greenhorns Hannover Regents Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen DWF - -
11.03.2023 12:00 200115 Hamburg Stealers 2 Braunschweig 89ers 1 Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen HRG - -
11.03.2023 12:00 200116 SG Hänigsen/Sehnde SG Bückeburg/Lüneburg Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen ALF - -
11.03.2023 12:15 200117 Dohren Wild Farmers Hamburg Stealers 1 Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen BSK - -
11.03.2023 12:15 200118 Hannover Regents Bremen Dockers Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen HHS - -
11.03.2023 12:30 200119 Braunschweig 89ers 2 Hamburg Stealers 2 Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen DWF - -
11.03.2023 12:30 200120 Braunschweig 89ers 1 Alfeld Greenhorns Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen HHS - -
11.03.2023 12:45 200121 SG Bückeburg/Lüneburg Hamburg Stealers 1 Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen BSK - -
11.03.2023 12:45 200122 SG Hänigsen/Sehnde Hannover Regents Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen ALF - -
11.03.2023 13:00 200123 Hamburg Stealers 2 Dohren Wild Farmers Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen LUN - -
11.03.2023 13:00 200124 Bremen Dockers Braunschweig 89ers 1 Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen HAF - -
11.03.2023 13:15 200125 Alfeld Greenhorns Braunschweig 89ers 2 Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen HHS - -
11.03.2023 13:15 200126 Hannover Regents SG Bückeburg/Lüneburg Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen BRE - -
11.03.2023 13:30 200127 Hamburg Stealers 1 Hamburg Stealers 2 Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen BSK - -
11.03.2023 13:30 200128 Braunschweig 89ers 1 SG Hänigsen/Sehnde Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen HRG - -
11.03.2023 13:45 200129 Braunschweig 89ers 2 Bremen Dockers Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen HHS - -
11.03.2023 13:45 200130 Dohren Wild Farmers Alfeld Greenhorns Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen BSK - -
11.03.2023 14:00 200131 SG Bückeburg/Lüneburg Hamburg Stealers 2 Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen BSK - -
11.03.2023 14:00 200132 Braunschweig 89ers 1 Hannover Regents Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen HHS - -
11.03.2023 14:15 200133 SG Hänigsen/Sehnde Braunschweig 89ers 2 Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen LUN - -
11.03.2023 14:15 200134 Alfeld Greenhorns Hamburg Stealers 1 Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen BSK - -
11.03.2023 14:30 200135 Bremen Dockers Dohren Wild Farmers Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen HAF - -
11.03.2023 14:45 200136 Hamburg Stealers 2 Alfeld Greenhorns Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen BRE - -
11.03.2023 14:45 200137 SG Bückeburg/Lüneburg Braunschweig 89ers 1 Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen HRG - -
11.03.2023 15:00 200138 Hamburg Stealers 1 Bremen Dockers Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen ALF - -
11.03.2023 15:00 200139 Hannover Regents Braunschweig 89ers 2 Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen HHS - -
11.03.2023 15:15 200140 Alfeld Greenhorns SG Bückeburg/Lüneburg Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen BRE - -
11.03.2023 15:15 200141 SG Hänigsen/Sehnde Dohren Wild Farmers Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen HRG - -
11.03.2023 15:30 200142 Bremen Dockers Hamburg Stealers 2 Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen HAF - -
11.03.2023 15:30 200143 Braunschweig 89ers 2 Braunschweig 89ers 1 Bezirkssportanlage Süd (Halle - Volkmannstr. 10, 28201 Bremen DWF - -
18.03.2023 11:00 200144 Hamburg Stealers 1 SG Hänigsen/Sehnde Sporthalle Gymnasium Alfeld - Antonianger 22c, 31061 Alfeld (Leine) BRE - -
18.03.2023 11:00 200145 Dohren Wild Farmers Hannover Regents Sporthalle Gymnasium Alfeld - Antonianger 22c, 31061 Alfeld (Leine) BSK - -
18.03.2023 11:15 200146 Bremen Dockers Alfeld Greenhorns Sporthalle Gymnasium Alfeld - Antonianger 22c, 31061 Alfeld (Leine) HHS - -
18.03.2023 11:15 200147 SG Bückeburg/Lüneburg Braunschweig 89ers 2 Sporthalle Gymnasium Alfeld - Antonianger 22c, 31061 Alfeld (Leine) HRG - -
18.03.2023 11:30 200148 SG Hänigsen/Sehnde Hamburg Stealers 2 Sporthalle Gymnasium Alfeld - Antonianger 22c, 31061 Alfeld (Leine) ALF - -
18.03.2023 11:30 200149 Braunschweig 89ers 1 Dohren Wild Farmers Sporthalle Gymnasium Alfeld - Antonianger 22c, 31061 Alfeld (Leine) LUN - -
18.03.2023 11:45 200150 SG Bückeburg/Lüneburg Bremen Dockers Sporthalle Gymnasium Alfeld - Antonianger 22c, 31061 Alfeld (Leine) BSK - -
18.03.2023 11:45 200151 Hannover Regents Hamburg Stealers 1 Sporthalle Gymnasium Alfeld - Antonianger 22c, 31061 Alfeld (Leine) DWF - -
18.03.2023 12:00 200152 Alfeld Greenhorns SG Hänigsen/Sehnde Sporthalle Gymnasium Alfeld - Antonianger 22c, 31061 Alfeld (Leine) BRE - -
18.03.2023 12:00 200153 Dohren Wild Farmers Braunschweig 89ers 2 Sporthalle Gymnasium Alfeld - Antonianger 22c, 31061 Alfeld (Leine) HHS - -
18.03.2023 12:15 200154 Hamburg Stealers 2 Hannover Regents Sporthalle Gymnasium Alfeld - Antonianger 22c, 31061 Alfeld (Leine) HAF - -
18.03.2023 12:15 200155 Hamburg Stealers 1 Braunschweig 89ers 1 Sporthalle Gymnasium Alfeld - Antonianger 22c, 31061 Alfeld (Leine) DWF - -
18.03.2023 12:30 200156 SG Hänigsen/Sehnde Bremen Dockers Sporthalle Gymnasium Alfeld - Antonianger 22c, 31061 Alfeld (Leine) HHS - -
18.03.2023 12:30 200157 Dohren Wild Farmers SG Bückeburg/Lüneburg Sporthalle Gymnasium Alfeld - Antonianger 22c, 31061 Alfeld (Leine) BSK - -
18.03.2023 12:45 200158 Hannover Regents Alfeld Greenhorns Sporthalle Gymnasium Alfeld - Antonianger 22c, 31061 Alfeld (Leine) DWF - -
18.03.2023 12:45 200159 Braunschweig 89ers 2 Hamburg Stealers 1 Sporthalle Gymnasium Alfeld - Antonianger 22c, 31061 Alfeld (Leine) LUN - -
18.03.2023 13:00 200160 SG Bückeburg/Lüneburg SG Hänigsen/Sehnde Sporthalle Gymnasium Alfeld - Antonianger 22c, 31061 Alfeld (Leine) ALF - -
18.03.2023 13:00 200161 Braunschweig 89ers 1 Hamburg Stealers 2 Sporthalle Gymnasium Alfeld - Antonianger 22c, 31061 Alfeld (Leine) HRG - -
18.03.2023 13:15 200162 Bremen Dockers Hannover Regents Sporthalle Gymnasium Alfeld - Antonianger 22c, 31061 Alfeld (Leine) HHS - -
18.03.2023 13:15 200163 Hamburg Stealers 1 Dohren Wild Farmers Sporthalle Gymnasium Alfeld - Antonianger 22c, 31061 Alfeld (Leine) ALF - -
18.03.2023 13:30 200164 Alfeld Greenhorns Braunschweig 89ers 1 Sporthalle Gymnasium Alfeld - Antonianger 22c, 31061 Alfeld (Leine) HHS - -
18.03.2023 13:30 200165 Hamburg Stealers 2 Braunschweig 89ers 2 Sporthalle Gymnasium Alfeld - Antonianger 22c, 31061 Alfeld (Leine) DWF - -
18.03.2023 13:45 200166 Hannover Regents SG Hänigsen/Sehnde Sporthalle Gymnasium Alfeld - Antonianger 22c, 31061 Alfeld (Leine) ALF - -
18.03.2023 13:45 200167 Hamburg Stealers 1 SG Bückeburg/Lüneburg Sporthalle Gymnasium Alfeld - Antonianger 22c, 31061 Alfeld (Leine) BSK - -
18.03.2023 14:00 200168 Braunschweig 89ers 1 Bremen Dockers Sporthalle Gymnasium Alfeld - Antonianger 22c, 31061 Alfeld (Leine) HAF - -
18.03.2023 14:00 200169 Dohren Wild Farmers Hamburg Stealers 2 Sporthalle Gymnasium Alfeld - Antonianger 22c, 31061 Alfeld (Leine) LUN - -
18.03.2023 14:15 200170 SG Bückeburg/Lüneburg Hannover Regents Sporthalle Gymnasium Alfeld - Antonianger 22c, 31061 Alfeld (Leine) BRE - -
18.03.2023 14:15 200171 Braunschweig 89ers 2 Alfeld Greenhorns Sporthalle Gymnasium Alfeld - Antonianger 22c, 31061 Alfeld (Leine) HHS - -
18.03.2023 14:30 200172 SG Hänigsen/Sehnde Braunschweig 89ers 1 Sporthalle Gymnasium Alfeld - Antonianger 22c, 31061 Alfeld (Leine) HRG - -
18.03.2023 14:30 200173 Hamburg Stealers 2 Hamburg Stealers 1 Sporthalle Gymnasium Alfeld - Antonianger 22c, 31061 Alfeld (Leine) BRE - -
18.03.2023 14:45 200174 Alfeld Greenhorns Dohren Wild Farmers Sporthalle Gymnasium Alfeld - Antonianger 22c, 31061 Alfeld (Leine) BSK - -
18.03.2023 14:45 200175 Bremen Dockers Braunschweig 89ers 2 Sporthalle Gymnasium Alfeld - Antonianger 22c, 31061 Alfeld (Leine) HRG - -
18.03.2023 15:00 200176 Hannover Regents Braunschweig 89ers 1 Sporthalle Gymnasium Alfeld - Antonianger 22c, 31061 Alfeld (Leine) HHS - -
18.03.2023 15:00 200177 Hamburg Stealers 2 SG Bückeburg/Lüneburg Sporthalle Gymnasium Alfeld - Antonianger 22c, 31061 Alfeld (Leine) BSK - -
18.03.2023 15:15 200178 Hamburg Stealers 1 Alfeld Greenhorns Sporthalle Gymnasium Alfeld - Antonianger 22c, 31061 Alfeld (Leine) BSK - -
18.03.2023 15:15 200179 Braunschweig 89ers 2 SG Hänigsen/Sehnde Sporthalle Gymnasium Alfeld - Antonianger 22c, 31061 Alfeld (Leine) LUN - -
18.03.2023 15:30 200180 Dohren Wild Farmers Bremen Dockers Sporthalle Gymnasium Alfeld - Antonianger 22c, 31061 Alfeld (Leine) HAF - -

Kommentare sind geschlossen.