Spielplan

Datum Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Ort UMP Umpire Erg.
22.07.2023 17:00 10500101 Bonn Capitals München-Haar Disciples Stadion Rheinaue - Martin-Luther-King-Str. 36, 53175 Bonn DBV
  • 3B: Danielzick A. (A)
  • 1B: Musić K. (A) - CC
  • HP: Foetzki H. (A)
9:13
22.07.2023 19:00 10500103 Mainz Athletics Untouchables Paderborn Baseballstadion „Hartmühlenweg“ - Hartmühlenweg 3, 55122 Mainz	DBV
  • 1B: Meyer T. (A) - CC
  • HP: Feuerecker C. (A)
  • 3B: Lillebo J. (A)
12:2
22.07.2023 14:00 10500104 Hamburg Stealers Guggenberger Legionäre Baseballfeld Langenhorst - Langenhorst 4, 22453 Hamburg DBV
  • HP: Randhawa K. (A)
  • 3B: Urban J. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Percle B. (A)
3:2
23.07.2023 13:00 10500201 Bonn Capitals München-Haar Disciples Stadion Rheinaue - Martin-Luther-King-Str. 36, 53175 Bonn DBV
  • 1B: Danielzick A. (A)
  • HP: Musić K. (A) - CC
  • 3B: Foetzki H. (A)
11:2
23.07.2023 13:00 10500203 Mainz Athletics Untouchables Paderborn Baseballstadion „Hartmühlenweg“ - Hartmühlenweg 3, 55122 Mainz	DBV
  • HP: Meyer T. (A) - CC
  • 3B: Feuerecker C. (A)
  • 1B: Lillebo J. (A)
3:13
29.07.2023 18:00 10500102 Heidenheim Heideköpfe Dohren Wild Farmers HellensteinEnergie Ballpark - Heerackerweg 23, 89522 Heidenheim an der Brenz DBV
  • 3B: Meyer T. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Lillebo J. (A)
  • HP: Haupt W. (A)
13:6
29.07.2023 16:00 10500301 München-Haar Disciples Bonn Capitals Ballpark Eglfing - Richard-Reitzner-Allee 8, 85540 Haar DBV
  • HP: Can I. (A)
  • 1B: Cupic V. (A) - CC
  • 3B: McKnight K. (A)
2:9
29.07.2023 18:00 10500303 Untouchables Paderborn Mainz Athletics Ahorn-Ballpark - Ahornallee 2, 33016 Paderborn DBV
  • 3B: Danielzick A. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Veisz R. (A)
  • HP: Wächter C. (A)
8:1
29.07.2023 14:00 10500304 Hamburg Stealers Guggenberger Legionäre Armin-Wolf-Baseball-Arena - Donaustaufer Straße 258, 93055 Regensburg DBV
  • 1B: Hartl A. (A)
  • HP: Meister P. (A)
  • 3B: Waider J. (A) - CC
3:11
30.07.2023 13:00 10500202 Heidenheim Heideköpfe Dohren Wild Farmers HellensteinEnergie Ballpark - Heerackerweg 23, 89522 Heidenheim an der Brenz DBV
  • 1B: Meyer T. (A) - CC
  • HP: Lillebo J. (A)
  • 3B: Haupt W. (A)
2:5
30.07.2023 13:00 10500401-1 München-Haar Disciples Bonn Capitals Ballpark Eglfing - Richard-Reitzner-Allee 8, 85540 Haar DBV
  • 1B: Can I. (A)
  • 3B: Cupic V. (A) - CC
  • HP: McKnight K. (A)
5:8
30.07.2023 13:00 10500403-1 Untouchables Paderborn Mainz Athletics Ahorn-Ballpark - Ahornallee 2, 33016 Paderborn DBV
  • 1B: Danielzick A. (A) - CC
  • 3B: Wächter C. (A)
  • HP: Veisz R. (A)
6:4
30.07.2023 12:00 10500404-1 Guggenberger Legionäre Hamburg Stealers Armin-Wolf-Baseball-Arena - Donaustaufer Straße 258, 93055 Regensburg DBV
  • 1B: Waider J. (A) - CC
  • 3B: Meister P. (A)
  • HP: Hartl A. (A)
6:1
30.07.2023 15:30 10500404-2 Guggenberger Legionäre Hamburg Stealers Armin-Wolf-Baseball-Arena - Donaustaufer Straße 258, 93055 Regensburg DBV
  • HP: Waider J. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Meister P. (A)
  • 3B: Hartl A. (A)
10:9
05.08.2023 14:00 10500302 Dohren Wild Farmers Heidenheim Heideköpfe Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren DBV
  • 1B: Ehm B. (A)
  • HP: Pfeiffer C. (A)
  • 3B: Urban J. (A) - CC
0:6
06.08.2023 12:00 10500402-1 Dohren Wild Farmers Heidenheim Heideköpfe Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren DBV
  • HP: Ehm B. (A)
  • 1B: Urban J. (A) - CC
  • 3B: Pfeiffer C. (A)
5:3
06.08.2023 15:30 10500402-2 Heidenheim Heideköpfe Dohren Wild Farmers Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren DBV
  • 3B: Ehm B. (A)
  • HP: Urban J. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Pfeiffer C. (A)
11:2
19.08.2023 18:00 10500501 Bonn Capitals Untouchables Paderborn Stadion Rheinaue - Martin-Luther-King-Str. 36, 53175 Bonn DBV
  • HP: Danielzick A. (A)
  • 3B: Langenbach D. (A)
  • 1B: Musić K. (A) - CC
9:5
19.08.2023 14:00 10500502 Heidenheim Heideköpfe Guggenberger Legionäre HellensteinEnergie Ballpark - Heerackerweg 23, 89522 Heidenheim an der Brenz DBV
  • 3B: Waider J. (A) - CC
  • HP: Hartl A. (A)
  • 1B: Lillebo J. (A)
4:2
20.08.2023 13:00 10500601 Bonn Capitals Untouchables Paderborn Stadion Rheinaue - Martin-Luther-King-Str. 36, 53175 Bonn DBV
  • 3B: Danielzick A. (A)
  • 1B: Langenbach D. (A)
  • HP: Musić K. (A) - CC
6:10
20.08.2023 14:00 10500602 Heidenheim Heideköpfe Guggenberger Legionäre HellensteinEnergie Ballpark - Heerackerweg 23, 89522 Heidenheim an der Brenz DBV
  • 1B: Waider J. (A) - CC
  • 3B: Hartl A. (A)
  • HP: Lillebo J. (A)
10:1
26.08.2023 18:00 10500701 Untouchables Paderborn Bonn Capitals Ahorn-Ballpark - Ahornallee 2, 33016 Paderborn DBV
  • HP: Veisz R. (A)
  • 3B: Feuerecker C. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Lillebo J. (A)
8:7
26.08.2023 14:00 10500702 Guggenberger Legionäre Heidenheim Heideköpfe Armin-Wolf-Baseball-Arena - Donaustaufer Straße 258, 93055 Regensburg DBV
  • HP: Meister P. (A)
  • 3B: Waider J. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Hartl A. (A)
9:7
27.08.2023 13:00 10500801-1 Untouchables Paderborn Bonn Capitals Ahorn-Ballpark - Ahornallee 2, 33016 Paderborn DBV
  • HP: Lillebo J. (A)
  • 1B: Feuerecker C. (A) - CC
  • 3B: Veisz R. (A)
2:1
02.09.2023 12:00 10500802-1 Guggenberger Legionäre Heidenheim Heideköpfe Armin-Wolf-Baseball-Arena - Donaustaufer Straße 258, 93055 Regensburg DBV
  • HP: Waider J. (A) - CC
  • 3B: Meister P. (A)
  • 1B: Hartl A. (A)
8:12
09.09.2023 18:00 10500901 Heidenheim Heideköpfe Untouchables Paderborn HellensteinEnergie Ballpark - Heerackerweg 23, 89522 Heidenheim an der Brenz DBV
  • HP: Feuerecker C. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Veisz R. (A)
  • 3B: Danielzick A. (A)
  • 2B: Meister P. (A)
17:8
10.09.2023 13:00 10501001 Heidenheim Heideköpfe Untouchables Paderborn HellensteinEnergie Ballpark - Heerackerweg 23, 89522 Heidenheim an der Brenz DBV
  • HP: Veisz R. (A)
  • 1B: Meister P. (A)
  • 2B: Danielzick A. (A)
  • 3B: Feuerecker C. (A) - CC
2:7
16.09.2023 18:00 10501101 Untouchables Paderborn Heidenheim Heideköpfe Ahorn-Ballpark - Ahornallee 2, 33016 Paderborn DBV
  • HP: Meister P. (A)
  • 1B: Danielzick A. (A)
  • 2B: Feuerecker C. (A) - CC
  • 3B: Veisz R. (A)
4:7
17.09.2023 12:00 10501201-1 Untouchables Paderborn Heidenheim Heideköpfe Ahorn-Ballpark - Ahornallee 2, 33016 Paderborn DBV
  • HP: Danielzick A. (A)
  • 1B: Feuerecker C. (A) - CC
  • 2B: Veisz R. (A)
  • 3B: Meister P. (A)
1:3

Kommentare sind geschlossen.