Spielplan

Datum Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Ort UMP Umpire Erg.
13.04.2024 13:00 200-1 Jemgum Dykereeves Wilhelmshaven Waves Aunt Emma Field - Am Sportzentrum 8, 26844 Jemgum AUR
  • Döhring J. (C)
1:9
13.04.2024 15:30 200-2 Jemgum Dykereeves Wilhelmshaven Waves Aunt Emma Field - Am Sportzentrum 8, 26844 Jemgum AUR
  • Döhring J. (C)
3:18
27.04.2024 13:00 209-1 Jemgum Dykereeves SG Barrien/Oldenburg Aunt Emma Field - Am Sportzentrum 8, 26844 Jemgum WIL
  • HP: Peukert A. (B) - CC
  • 1B: Grewe M. (B)
9:13
27.04.2024 15:30 209-2 Jemgum Dykereeves SG Barrien/Oldenburg Aunt Emma Field - Am Sportzentrum 8, 26844 Jemgum WIL
  • 1B: Peukert A. (B)
  • HP: Grewe M. (B) - CC
16:24
05.05.2024 13:00 220-1 Bremen Dockers 3 SG Barrien/Oldenburg Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen DWF
  • HP: Sievers B. (C)
  • 1B: Schröder D. (B)
16:6
05.05.2024 15:30 220-2 Bremen Dockers 3 SG Barrien/Oldenburg Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen DWF
  • 1B: Sievers B. (C)
  • HP: Schröder D. (B)
19:15
11.05.2024 13:00 221-1 SG Spaden/Lüneburg Aurich Shoreliners SaltCityStadium - Ebelingweg 1/Am Wienebütteler Weg, 21339  Lüneburg DWF
  • HP: Gloms N. (C)
  • 1B: Biermann F. (B)
14:4
11.05.2024 15:30 221-2 SG Spaden/Lüneburg Aurich Shoreliners SaltCityStadium - Ebelingweg 1/Am Wienebütteler Weg, 21339  Lüneburg DWF
  • 1B: Gloms N. (C)
  • HP: Biermann F. (B)
15:0
25.05.2024 13:00 222-1 Dohren Wild Farmers 3 Aurich Shoreliners Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren BAG
  • Bhattacharyya-Wiegmann B. (C)
  • Wahrenburg L. (C)
5:0 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04
25.05.2024 15:30 222-2 Dohren Wild Farmers 3 Aurich Shoreliners Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren BAG
  • Wahrenburg L. (C)
  • Bhattacharyya-Wiegmann B. (C)
5:0 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04
26.05.2024 13:00 223-1 Bremen Dockers 3 Jemgum Dykereeves Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen SPA
  • Endler B. (C)
  • Mogel B. (C)
23:5
26.05.2024 15:30 223-2 Bremen Dockers 3 Jemgum Dykereeves Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen SPA
  • Mogel B. (C)
  • Endler B. (C)
11:1
01.06.2024 13:00 224-1 SG Wehden/Stade Jemgum Dykereeves Waldsportplatz - Hauptstr.1, 27619 Schiffdorf-Wehden WIL
  • HP: Grewe M. (B)
15:5
01.06.2024 15:30 224-2 SG Wehden/Stade Jemgum Dykereeves Waldsportplatz - Hauptstr.1, 27619 Schiffdorf-Wehden WIL
  • HP: Grewe M. (B)
10:0
02.06.2024 13:00 226-1 SG Barrien/Oldenburg Dohren Wild Farmers 3 Sportplatz TSV Barrien von 1913 e.V. - An der Wassermühle 10, 28857 Syke BRE
  • Peukert A. (B)
  • Grewe M. (B)
0:12
02.06.2024 15:30 226-2 SG Barrien/Oldenburg Dohren Wild Farmers 3 Sportplatz TSV Barrien von 1913 e.V. - An der Wassermühle 10, 28857 Syke BRE
  • Peukert A. (B)
  • Grewe M. (B)
2:31
08.06.2024 13:00 227-1 Dohren Wild Farmers 3 Wilhelmshaven Waves Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren STA
  • 1B: Luhm G. (C)
  • Fröhlich B. (C) - CC
16:0
08.06.2024 15:30 227-2 Dohren Wild Farmers 3 Wilhelmshaven Waves Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren STA
  • HP: Luhm G. (C)
  • 1B: Fröhlich B. (C)
10:0
09.06.2024 13:00 228-1 Aurich Shoreliners Bremen Dockers 3 Baseball Platz an der WIL
  • 1B: Würfel C. (C)
  • HP: Grewe M. (B)
3:11
09.06.2024 15:30 228-2 Aurich Shoreliners Bremen Dockers 3 Baseball Platz an der WIL
  • 1B: Würfel C. (C)
  • HP: Grewe M. (B)
1:12
15.06.2024 13:00 229-1 Jemgum Dykereeves Dohren Wild Farmers 3 Aunt Emma Field - Am Sportzentrum 8, 26844 Jemgum AUR
  • HP: Grewe M. (B) - CC
  • 1B: Bhattacharyya-Wiegmann B. (C)
5:22
15.06.2024 15:30 229-2 Jemgum Dykereeves Dohren Wild Farmers 3 Aunt Emma Field - Am Sportzentrum 8, 26844 Jemgum AUR
  • HP: Grewe M. (B) - CC
  • 1B: Bhattacharyya-Wiegmann B. (C)
4:14
22.06.2024 13:00 230-1 Aurich Shoreliners SG Wehden/Stade Baseball Platz an der OLD
  • Bhattacharyya-Wiegmann B. (C)
  • Wahrenburg L. (C)
-
22.06.2024 15:30 230-2 Aurich Shoreliners SG Wehden/Stade Baseball Platz an der OLD
  • Wahrenburg L. (C)
  • Bhattacharyya-Wiegmann B. (C)
-
23.06.2024 13:00 231-1 SG Barrien/Oldenburg SG Spaden/Lüneburg Sportplatz TSV Barrien von 1913 e.V. - An der Wassermühle 10, 28857 Syke BRE
  • Pfennigstorf A. (B)
  • Endler B. (C)
-
23.06.2024 15:30 231-2 SG Barrien/Oldenburg SG Spaden/Lüneburg Sportplatz TSV Barrien von 1913 e.V. - An der Wassermühle 10, 28857 Syke BRE
  • Pfennigstorf A. (B)
  • Endler B. (C)
-
29.06.2024 13:00 232-1 SG Wehden/Stade SG Barrien/Oldenburg Waldsportplatz - Hauptstr.1, 27619 Schiffdorf-Wehden DWF - -
29.06.2024 15:30 232-2 SG Wehden/Stade SG Barrien/Oldenburg Waldsportplatz - Hauptstr.1, 27619 Schiffdorf-Wehden DWF - -
29.06.2024 13:00 233-1 SG Spaden/Lüneburg Wilhelmshaven Waves SaltCityStadium - Ebelingweg 1/Am Wienebütteler Weg, 21339  Lüneburg BRE
  • HP: Stölting O. (B)
-
29.06.2024 15:30 233-2 SG Spaden/Lüneburg Wilhelmshaven Waves SaltCityStadium - Ebelingweg 1/Am Wienebütteler Weg, 21339  Lüneburg BRE
  • HP: Stölting O. (B)
-
06.07.2024 13:00 234-1 Jemgum Dykereeves SG Spaden/Lüneburg Aunt Emma Field - Am Sportzentrum 8, 26844 Jemgum AUR - -
06.07.2024 15:30 234-2 Jemgum Dykereeves SG Spaden/Lüneburg Aunt Emma Field - Am Sportzentrum 8, 26844 Jemgum AUR - -
06.07.2024 13:00 235-1 Wilhelmshaven Waves SG Wehden/Stade Sportpark Freiligrathstraße  - Freiligrathstraße 81, 26384 Wilhelmshaven SPA - -
06.07.2024 15:30 235-2 Wilhelmshaven Waves SG Wehden/Stade Sportpark Freiligrathstraße  - Freiligrathstraße 81, 26384 Wilhelmshaven SPA - -
13.07.2024 13:00 202-1 Wilhelmshaven Waves SG Barrien/Oldenburg Sportpark Freiligrathstraße  - Freiligrathstraße 81, 26384 Wilhelmshaven AUR - -
13.07.2024 15:30 202-2 Wilhelmshaven Waves SG Barrien/Oldenburg Sportpark Freiligrathstraße  - Freiligrathstraße 81, 26384 Wilhelmshaven AUR - -
20.07.2024 13:00 225-1 Wilhelmshaven Waves Bremen Dockers 3 Sportpark Freiligrathstraße  - Freiligrathstraße 81, 26384 Wilhelmshaven BRE
  • 1B: Plachetta F. (C)
  • HP: Stuwe J. (C)
-
20.07.2024 15:30 225-2 Wilhelmshaven Waves Bremen Dockers 3 Sportpark Freiligrathstraße  - Freiligrathstraße 81, 26384 Wilhelmshaven BRE
  • HP: Plachetta F. (C)
  • 1B: Stuwe J. (C)
-
03.08.2024 13:00 205-1 Aurich Shoreliners Jemgum Dykereeves Baseball Platz an der WIL
  • Grewe M. (B)
-
03.08.2024 15:30 205-2 Aurich Shoreliners Jemgum Dykereeves Baseball Platz an der WIL
  • Grewe M. (B)
-
04.08.2024 13:00 206-1 SG Barrien/Oldenburg Wilhelmshaven Waves Oldenburg Hornets (Haareneschstr. 70) - Haareneschstr. 70, 26121 Oldenburg BRE
  • HP: Peukert A. (B)
-
04.08.2024 15:30 206-2 SG Barrien/Oldenburg Wilhelmshaven Waves Oldenburg Hornets (Haareneschstr. 70) - Haareneschstr. 70, 26121 Oldenburg BRE
  • 1B: Peukert A. (B)
-
10.08.2024 13:00 207-1 Aurich Shoreliners Wilhelmshaven Waves Baseball Platz an der JEM
  • Boekhoff J. (C)
-
10.08.2024 15:30 207-2 Aurich Shoreliners Wilhelmshaven Waves Baseball Platz an der JEM
  • Boekhoff J. (C)
-
17.08.2024 13:00 208-1 Aurich Shoreliners SG Barrien/Oldenburg Baseball Platz an der WIL
  • Grewe M. (B)
-
17.08.2024 15:30 208-2 Aurich Shoreliners SG Barrien/Oldenburg Baseball Platz an der WIL
  • Grewe M. (B)
-
24.08.2024 13:00 203-1 Wilhelmshaven Waves Aurich Shoreliners Sportpark Freiligrathstraße  - Freiligrathstraße 81, 26384 Wilhelmshaven SPA
  • HP: Mogel B. (C) - CC
  • 1B: Endler B. (C)
-
24.08.2024 15:30 203-2 Wilhelmshaven Waves Aurich Shoreliners Sportpark Freiligrathstraße  - Freiligrathstraße 81, 26384 Wilhelmshaven SPA
  • HP: Endler B. (C) - CC
  • 1B: Mogel B. (C)
-
24.08.2024 13:00 204-1 SG Barrien/Oldenburg Jemgum Dykereeves Sportplatz TSV Barrien von 1913 e.V. - An der Wassermühle 10, 28857 Syke BRE
  • 1B: Peukert A. (B)
  • HP: Stölting O. (B)
-
24.08.2024 15:30 204-2 SG Barrien/Oldenburg Jemgum Dykereeves Sportplatz TSV Barrien von 1913 e.V. - An der Wassermühle 10, 28857 Syke BRE
  • HP: Peukert A. (B)
  • 1B: Stölting O. (B)
-
01.09.2024 13:00 210-1 SG Barrien/Oldenburg Aurich Shoreliners Sportplatz TSV Barrien von 1913 e.V. - An der Wassermühle 10, 28857 Syke DWF - -
01.09.2024 15:30 210-2 SG Barrien/Oldenburg Aurich Shoreliners Sportplatz TSV Barrien von 1913 e.V. - An der Wassermühle 10, 28857 Syke DWF - -
07.09.2024 13:00 211-1 Wilhelmshaven Waves Jemgum Dykereeves Sportpark Freiligrathstraße  - Freiligrathstraße 81, 26384 Wilhelmshaven OLD - -
07.09.2024 15:30 211-2 Wilhelmshaven Waves Jemgum Dykereeves Sportpark Freiligrathstraße  - Freiligrathstraße 81, 26384 Wilhelmshaven OLD - -
14.09.2024 13:00 201-1 Jemgum Dykereeves Aurich Shoreliners Aunt Emma Field - Am Sportzentrum 8, 26844 Jemgum OLD - -
14.09.2024 15:30 201-2 Jemgum Dykereeves Aurich Shoreliners Aunt Emma Field - Am Sportzentrum 8, 26844 Jemgum OLD - -

Kommentare sind geschlossen.