Tabelle

Jugend Winterliga 2023/2024
# Team G W L PCT GB STK
1. Braunschweig 89ers 1 22 19 3 .864 - W4
2. Hamburg Stealers 1 21 16.5 4.5 .786 2 W5
3. Braunschweig 89ers 2 22 17 5 .773 2 -
4. Dohren Wild Farmers 22 16.5 5.5 .750 2.5 -
5. Hamburg Stealers 2 21 13 8 .619 5.5 W1
6. Hannover Regents 22 11.5 10.5 .523 7.5 L1
7. Aurich Shoreliners 22 7 15 .318 12 W1
8. SG Bückeburg/Hänigsen/Lüneburg 21 4 17 .190 14.5 L4
9. Alfeld Greenhorns 20 2.5 17.5 .125 15.5 L10
10. Bremen Dockers 21 - 21 .000 18.5 L21
 
Datum Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Ort UMP Umpire Erg.
17.12.2023 10:30 100001 Alfeld Greenhorns Hannover Regents Güldenhalle Braunschweig - Güldenweg 39, 38100 Braunschweig BSK
  • Wesch M. (C) - CC
  • Bode M. (C)
  • Lorenz M. (C)
3:6
17.12.2023 10:30 100002 Braunschweig 89ers 1 SG Bückeburg/Hänigsen/Lüneburg Güldenhalle Braunschweig - Güldenweg 39, 38100 Braunschweig BSK - 11:2
17.12.2023 10:50 100003 Braunschweig 89ers 2 Bremen Dockers Güldenhalle Braunschweig - Güldenweg 39, 38100 Braunschweig BSK - 7:0 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04
17.12.2023 10:50 100004 Aurich Shoreliners Hamburg Stealers 1 Güldenhalle Braunschweig - Güldenweg 39, 38100 Braunschweig BSK - 8:10
17.12.2023 11:10 100005 Dohren Wild Farmers Hamburg Stealers 2 Güldenhalle Braunschweig - Güldenweg 39, 38100 Braunschweig BSK - 0:9
17.12.2023 11:10 100006 SG Bückeburg/Hänigsen/Lüneburg Hannover Regents Güldenhalle Braunschweig - Güldenweg 39, 38100 Braunschweig BSK - 4:6
17.12.2023 11:30 100007 Bremen Dockers Braunschweig 89ers 1 Güldenhalle Braunschweig - Güldenweg 39, 38100 Braunschweig BSK - 0:7 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04
17.12.2023 11:30 100008 Aurich Shoreliners Braunschweig 89ers 2 Güldenhalle Braunschweig - Güldenweg 39, 38100 Braunschweig BSK - 3:6
17.12.2023 11:50 100009 Dohren Wild Farmers Alfeld Greenhorns Güldenhalle Braunschweig - Güldenweg 39, 38100 Braunschweig BSK - 8:4
17.12.2023 11:50 100010 Hamburg Stealers 2 Hamburg Stealers 1 Güldenhalle Braunschweig - Güldenweg 39, 38100 Braunschweig BSK - 8:4
17.12.2023 12:10 100011 Braunschweig 89ers 2 Braunschweig 89ers 1 Güldenhalle Braunschweig - Güldenweg 39, 38100 Braunschweig BSK - 1:5
17.12.2023 12:10 100012 Hannover Regents Bremen Dockers Güldenhalle Braunschweig - Güldenweg 39, 38100 Braunschweig BSK - 7:0 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04
17.12.2023 12:30 100013 Hamburg Stealers 1 Alfeld Greenhorns Güldenhalle Braunschweig - Güldenweg 39, 38100 Braunschweig BSK - 12:2
17.12.2023 12:30 100014 Dohren Wild Farmers Aurich Shoreliners Güldenhalle Braunschweig - Güldenweg 39, 38100 Braunschweig BSK - 9:3
17.12.2023 12:50 100015 Hamburg Stealers 2 SG Bückeburg/Hänigsen/Lüneburg Güldenhalle Braunschweig - Güldenweg 39, 38100 Braunschweig BSK - 6:2
17.12.2023 12:50 100016 Braunschweig 89ers 1 Hannover Regents Güldenhalle Braunschweig - Güldenweg 39, 38100 Braunschweig BSK - 4:4
17.12.2023 13:10 100017 Braunschweig 89ers 2 Dohren Wild Farmers Güldenhalle Braunschweig - Güldenweg 39, 38100 Braunschweig BSK - 10:7
17.12.2023 13:10 100018 Bremen Dockers Aurich Shoreliners Güldenhalle Braunschweig - Güldenweg 39, 38100 Braunschweig BSK - 0:7 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04
17.12.2023 13:30 100019 Alfeld Greenhorns Hamburg Stealers 2 Güldenhalle Braunschweig - Güldenweg 39, 38100 Braunschweig BSK - 0:16
17.12.2023 13:30 100020 Hamburg Stealers 1 SG Bückeburg/Hänigsen/Lüneburg Güldenhalle Braunschweig - Güldenweg 39, 38100 Braunschweig BSK - 11:2
17.12.2023 13:50 100021 Braunschweig 89ers 1 Aurich Shoreliners Güldenhalle Braunschweig - Güldenweg 39, 38100 Braunschweig BSK - 12:2
17.12.2023 13:50 100022 Bremen Dockers Dohren Wild Farmers Güldenhalle Braunschweig - Güldenweg 39, 38100 Braunschweig BSK - 0:7 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04
17.12.2023 14:10 100023 SG Bückeburg/Hänigsen/Lüneburg Alfeld Greenhorns Güldenhalle Braunschweig - Güldenweg 39, 38100 Braunschweig BSK - 2:6
17.12.2023 14:10 100024 Hannover Regents Hamburg Stealers 2 Güldenhalle Braunschweig - Güldenweg 39, 38100 Braunschweig BSK - 4:4
17.12.2023 14:30 100025 Braunschweig 89ers 2 Hamburg Stealers 1 Güldenhalle Braunschweig - Güldenweg 39, 38100 Braunschweig BSK - 3:3
17.12.2023 14:30 100026 Braunschweig 89ers 1 Dohren Wild Farmers Güldenhalle Braunschweig - Güldenweg 39, 38100 Braunschweig BSK - 6:1
17.12.2023 14:50 100027 Hannover Regents Hamburg Stealers 1 Güldenhalle Braunschweig - Güldenweg 39, 38100 Braunschweig BSK - 3:7
17.12.2023 14:50 100028 Aurich Shoreliners SG Bückeburg/Hänigsen/Lüneburg Güldenhalle Braunschweig - Güldenweg 39, 38100 Braunschweig BSK - 13:4
17.12.2023 15:10 100029 Braunschweig 89ers 2 Hamburg Stealers 2 Güldenhalle Braunschweig - Güldenweg 39, 38100 Braunschweig BSK - 7:6
17.12.2023 15:10 100030 Alfeld Greenhorns Bremen Dockers Güldenhalle Braunschweig - Güldenweg 39, 38100 Braunschweig BSK - 7:0 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04
17.12.2023 15:30 100031 Hamburg Stealers 1 Braunschweig 89ers 1 Güldenhalle Braunschweig - Güldenweg 39, 38100 Braunschweig BSK - 0:9
17.12.2023 15:30 100032 Dohren Wild Farmers SG Bückeburg/Hänigsen/Lüneburg Güldenhalle Braunschweig - Güldenweg 39, 38100 Braunschweig BSK - 11:3
17.12.2023 15:50 100033 Hannover Regents Aurich Shoreliners Güldenhalle Braunschweig - Güldenweg 39, 38100 Braunschweig BSK - 5:7
17.12.2023 15:50 100034 Alfeld Greenhorns Braunschweig 89ers 2 Güldenhalle Braunschweig - Güldenweg 39, 38100 Braunschweig BSK - 1:12
17.12.2023 16:10 100035 Hamburg Stealers 2 Bremen Dockers Güldenhalle Braunschweig - Güldenweg 39, 38100 Braunschweig BSK - 7:0 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04
17.12.2023 16:10 100036 Hamburg Stealers 1 Dohren Wild Farmers Güldenhalle Braunschweig - Güldenweg 39, 38100 Braunschweig BSK - 0:7
27.01.2024 10:30 100037 Alfeld Greenhorns Braunschweig 89ers 1 Sporthalle Lissaer Straße - Hilde-Adolf-Straße 23, 28237 Bremen BRE - 0:14
27.01.2024 10:30 100038 Hannover Regents Braunschweig 89ers 2 Sporthalle Lissaer Straße - Hilde-Adolf-Straße 23, 28237 Bremen BRE - 8:10
27.01.2024 10:50 100039 SG Bückeburg/Hänigsen/Lüneburg Bremen Dockers Sporthalle Lissaer Straße - Hilde-Adolf-Straße 23, 28237 Bremen BRE - 8:4
27.01.2024 10:50 100040 Aurich Shoreliners Hamburg Stealers 2 Sporthalle Lissaer Straße - Hilde-Adolf-Straße 23, 28237 Bremen BRE - 4:10
27.01.2024 11:10 100041 Dohren Wild Farmers Hannover Regents Sporthalle Lissaer Straße - Hilde-Adolf-Straße 23, 28237 Bremen BRE - 7:6
27.01.2024 11:30 100042 SG Bückeburg/Hänigsen/Lüneburg Braunschweig 89ers 2 Sporthalle Lissaer Straße - Hilde-Adolf-Straße 23, 28237 Bremen BRE - 2:7
27.01.2024 11:30 100043 Bremen Dockers Hamburg Stealers 1 Sporthalle Lissaer Straße - Hilde-Adolf-Straße 23, 28237 Bremen BRE - 5:15
27.01.2024 11:50 100044 Hamburg Stealers 2 Braunschweig 89ers 1 Sporthalle Lissaer Straße - Hilde-Adolf-Straße 23, 28237 Bremen BRE - 2:7
27.01.2024 11:50 100045 Aurich Shoreliners Alfeld Greenhorns Sporthalle Lissaer Straße - Hilde-Adolf-Straße 23, 28237 Bremen BRE - 5:2
27.01.2024 12:10 100046 SG Bückeburg/Hänigsen/Lüneburg Braunschweig 89ers 1 Sporthalle Lissaer Straße - Hilde-Adolf-Straße 23, 28237 Bremen BRE - 2:14
27.01.2024 12:10 100047 Hannover Regents Alfeld Greenhorns Sporthalle Lissaer Straße - Hilde-Adolf-Straße 23, 28237 Bremen BRE - 11:11
27.01.2024 12:30 100048 Hamburg Stealers 1 Aurich Shoreliners Sporthalle Lissaer Straße - Hilde-Adolf-Straße 23, 28237 Bremen BRE - 7:1
27.01.2024 12:30 100049 Bremen Dockers Braunschweig 89ers 2 Sporthalle Lissaer Straße - Hilde-Adolf-Straße 23, 28237 Bremen BRE - 0:11
27.01.2024 12:50 100050 Hannover Regents SG Bückeburg/Hänigsen/Lüneburg Sporthalle Lissaer Straße - Hilde-Adolf-Straße 23, 28237 Bremen BRE - 7:4
27.01.2024 12:50 100051 Hamburg Stealers 2 Dohren Wild Farmers Sporthalle Lissaer Straße - Hilde-Adolf-Straße 23, 28237 Bremen BRE - 9:10
27.01.2024 13:10 100052 Braunschweig 89ers 2 Aurich Shoreliners Sporthalle Lissaer Straße - Hilde-Adolf-Straße 23, 28237 Bremen BRE - 9:0
27.01.2024 13:10 100053 Braunschweig 89ers 1 Bremen Dockers Sporthalle Lissaer Straße - Hilde-Adolf-Straße 23, 28237 Bremen BRE - 15:1
27.01.2024 13:30 100054 Hamburg Stealers 1 Hamburg Stealers 2 Sporthalle Lissaer Straße - Hilde-Adolf-Straße 23, 28237 Bremen BRE - 5:4
27.01.2024 13:30 100055 Alfeld Greenhorns Dohren Wild Farmers Sporthalle Lissaer Straße - Hilde-Adolf-Straße 23, 28237 Bremen BRE - 6:13
27.01.2024 13:50 100056 Bremen Dockers Hannover Regents Sporthalle Lissaer Straße - Hilde-Adolf-Straße 23, 28237 Bremen BRE - 0:13
27.01.2024 13:50 100057 Braunschweig 89ers 1 Braunschweig 89ers 2 Sporthalle Lissaer Straße - Hilde-Adolf-Straße 23, 28237 Bremen BRE - 14:3
27.01.2024 14:10 100058 Aurich Shoreliners Dohren Wild Farmers Sporthalle Lissaer Straße - Hilde-Adolf-Straße 23, 28237 Bremen BRE - 0:7
27.01.2024 14:10 100059 Alfeld Greenhorns Hamburg Stealers 1 Sporthalle Lissaer Straße - Hilde-Adolf-Straße 23, 28237 Bremen BRE - 3:11
27.01.2024 14:30 100060 Hannover Regents Braunschweig 89ers 1 Sporthalle Lissaer Straße - Hilde-Adolf-Straße 23, 28237 Bremen BRE - 7:5
27.01.2024 14:30 100061 SG Bückeburg/Hänigsen/Lüneburg Hamburg Stealers 2 Sporthalle Lissaer Straße - Hilde-Adolf-Straße 23, 28237 Bremen BRE - 4:9
27.01.2024 14:50 100062 Aurich Shoreliners Bremen Dockers Sporthalle Lissaer Straße - Hilde-Adolf-Straße 23, 28237 Bremen BRE - 7:6
27.01.2024 14:50 100063 Dohren Wild Farmers Braunschweig 89ers 2 Sporthalle Lissaer Straße - Hilde-Adolf-Straße 23, 28237 Bremen BRE - 1:8
27.01.2024 15:10 100064 SG Bückeburg/Hänigsen/Lüneburg Hamburg Stealers 1 Sporthalle Lissaer Straße - Hilde-Adolf-Straße 23, 28237 Bremen BRE - 0:8
27.01.2024 15:10 100065 Hamburg Stealers 2 Alfeld Greenhorns Sporthalle Lissaer Straße - Hilde-Adolf-Straße 23, 28237 Bremen BRE - 11:2
27.01.2024 15:30 100066 Dohren Wild Farmers Bremen Dockers Sporthalle Lissaer Straße - Hilde-Adolf-Straße 23, 28237 Bremen BRE - 12:3
27.01.2024 15:30 100067 Aurich Shoreliners Braunschweig 89ers 1 Sporthalle Lissaer Straße - Hilde-Adolf-Straße 23, 28237 Bremen BRE - 5:14
27.01.2024 15:50 100068 Hamburg Stealers 2 Hannover Regents Sporthalle Lissaer Straße - Hilde-Adolf-Straße 23, 28237 Bremen BRE - 10:3
27.01.2024 15:50 100069 Alfeld Greenhorns SG Bückeburg/Hänigsen/Lüneburg Sporthalle Lissaer Straße - Hilde-Adolf-Straße 23, 28237 Bremen BRE - 4:6
27.01.2024 16:10 100070 Dohren Wild Farmers Braunschweig 89ers 1 Sporthalle Lissaer Straße - Hilde-Adolf-Straße 23, 28237 Bremen BRE - 5:4
27.01.2024 16:10 100071 Hamburg Stealers 1 Braunschweig 89ers 2 Sporthalle Lissaer Straße - Hilde-Adolf-Straße 23, 28237 Bremen BRE - 1:0
17.02.2024 10:30 100072 SG Bückeburg/Hänigsen/Lüneburg Aurich Shoreliners Halle der Gemeinde Heidenau - Am Sportplatz 10, 21258 Heidenau DWF - 13:4
17.02.2024 10:30 100073 Hamburg Stealers 1 Hannover Regents Halle der Gemeinde Heidenau - Am Sportplatz 10, 21258 Heidenau DWF - 10:4
17.02.2024 10:50 100074 Bremen Dockers Alfeld Greenhorns Halle der Gemeinde Heidenau - Am Sportplatz 10, 21258 Heidenau DWF - ppd
17.02.2024 10:50 100075 Hamburg Stealers 2 Braunschweig 89ers 2 Halle der Gemeinde Heidenau - Am Sportplatz 10, 21258 Heidenau DWF - 2:3
17.02.2024 11:10 100076 SG Bückeburg/Hänigsen/Lüneburg Dohren Wild Farmers Halle der Gemeinde Heidenau - Am Sportplatz 10, 21258 Heidenau DWF - 5:10
17.02.2024 11:10 100077 Braunschweig 89ers 1 Hamburg Stealers 1 Halle der Gemeinde Heidenau - Am Sportplatz 10, 21258 Heidenau DWF - 3:1
17.02.2024 11:30 100078 Braunschweig 89ers 2 Alfeld Greenhorns Halle der Gemeinde Heidenau - Am Sportplatz 10, 21258 Heidenau DWF - 7:0 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04
17.02.2024 11:30 100079 Aurich Shoreliners Hannover Regents Halle der Gemeinde Heidenau - Am Sportplatz 10, 21258 Heidenau DWF - 7:8
17.02.2024 11:50 100080 Dohren Wild Farmers Hamburg Stealers 1 Halle der Gemeinde Heidenau - Am Sportplatz 10, 21258 Heidenau DWF - 4:5
17.02.2024 11:50 100081 Bremen Dockers Hamburg Stealers 2 Halle der Gemeinde Heidenau - Am Sportplatz 10, 21258 Heidenau DWF - 0:7 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04
17.02.2024 12:10 100082 Braunschweig 89ers 2 Hannover Regents Halle der Gemeinde Heidenau - Am Sportplatz 10, 21258 Heidenau DWF - 10:0
17.02.2024 12:10 100083 Braunschweig 89ers 1 Alfeld Greenhorns Halle der Gemeinde Heidenau - Am Sportplatz 10, 21258 Heidenau DWF - 7:0 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04
17.02.2024 12:30 100084 Hamburg Stealers 2 Aurich Shoreliners Halle der Gemeinde Heidenau - Am Sportplatz 10, 21258 Heidenau DWF - 6:1
17.02.2024 12:30 100085 Bremen Dockers SG Bückeburg/Hänigsen/Lüneburg Halle der Gemeinde Heidenau - Am Sportplatz 10, 21258 Heidenau DWF - 0:7 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04
17.02.2024 12:50 100086 Hannover Regents Dohren Wild Farmers Halle der Gemeinde Heidenau - Am Sportplatz 10, 21258 Heidenau DWF - 3:7
17.02.2024 13:10 100087 Hamburg Stealers 1 Bremen Dockers Halle der Gemeinde Heidenau - Am Sportplatz 10, 21258 Heidenau DWF - 7:0 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04
17.02.2024 13:10 100088 Braunschweig 89ers 2 SG Bückeburg/Hänigsen/Lüneburg Halle der Gemeinde Heidenau - Am Sportplatz 10, 21258 Heidenau DWF - 6:1
17.02.2024 13:30 100089 Alfeld Greenhorns Aurich Shoreliners Halle der Gemeinde Heidenau - Am Sportplatz 10, 21258 Heidenau DWF - 0:7 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04
17.02.2024 13:30 100090 Braunschweig 89ers 1 Hamburg Stealers 2 Halle der Gemeinde Heidenau - Am Sportplatz 10, 21258 Heidenau DWF - 9:9
17.02.2024 13:50 100091 Alfeld Greenhorns Hannover Regents Halle der Gemeinde Heidenau - Am Sportplatz 10, 21258 Heidenau DWF - 0:7 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04
17.02.2024 13:50 100092 Braunschweig 89ers 1 SG Bückeburg/Hänigsen/Lüneburg Halle der Gemeinde Heidenau - Am Sportplatz 10, 21258 Heidenau DWF - 9:0
17.02.2024 14:10 100093 Braunschweig 89ers 2 Bremen Dockers Halle der Gemeinde Heidenau - Am Sportplatz 10, 21258 Heidenau DWF - 7:0 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04
17.02.2024 14:10 100094 Aurich Shoreliners Hamburg Stealers 1 Halle der Gemeinde Heidenau - Am Sportplatz 10, 21258 Heidenau DWF - 1:10
17.02.2024 14:30 100095 Dohren Wild Farmers Hamburg Stealers 2 Halle der Gemeinde Heidenau - Am Sportplatz 10, 21258 Heidenau DWF - 9:0
17.02.2024 14:30 100096 SG Bückeburg/Hänigsen/Lüneburg Hannover Regents Halle der Gemeinde Heidenau - Am Sportplatz 10, 21258 Heidenau DWF - 6:7
17.02.2024 14:50 100097 Bremen Dockers Braunschweig 89ers 1 Halle der Gemeinde Heidenau - Am Sportplatz 10, 21258 Heidenau DWF - 0:7 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04
17.02.2024 14:50 100098 Aurich Shoreliners Braunschweig 89ers 2 Halle der Gemeinde Heidenau - Am Sportplatz 10, 21258 Heidenau DWF - 2:9
17.02.2024 15:10 100099 Dohren Wild Farmers Alfeld Greenhorns Halle der Gemeinde Heidenau - Am Sportplatz 10, 21258 Heidenau DWF - 7:0 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04
17.02.2024 15:10 100100 Hamburg Stealers 2 Hamburg Stealers 1 Halle der Gemeinde Heidenau - Am Sportplatz 10, 21258 Heidenau DWF - 0:7
17.02.2024 15:30 100101 Braunschweig 89ers 2 Braunschweig 89ers 1 Halle der Gemeinde Heidenau - Am Sportplatz 10, 21258 Heidenau DWF - 0:10
17.02.2024 15:30 100102 Hannover Regents Bremen Dockers Halle der Gemeinde Heidenau - Am Sportplatz 10, 21258 Heidenau DWF - 7:0 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04
17.02.2024 15:50 100103 Hamburg Stealers 1 Alfeld Greenhorns Halle der Gemeinde Heidenau - Am Sportplatz 10, 21258 Heidenau DWF - 7:0 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04
17.02.2024 15:50 100104 Dohren Wild Farmers Aurich Shoreliners Halle der Gemeinde Heidenau - Am Sportplatz 10, 21258 Heidenau DWF - 4:0
17.02.2024 16:10 100105 Hamburg Stealers 2 SG Bückeburg/Hänigsen/Lüneburg Halle der Gemeinde Heidenau - Am Sportplatz 10, 21258 Heidenau DWF - 8:0
17.02.2024 16:10 100106 Braunschweig 89ers 1 Hannover Regents Halle der Gemeinde Heidenau - Am Sportplatz 10, 21258 Heidenau DWF - 19:1
17.02.2024 16:30 100107 Braunschweig 89ers 2 Dohren Wild Farmers Halle der Gemeinde Heidenau - Am Sportplatz 10, 21258 Heidenau DWF - 3:3
17.02.2024 16:30 100108 Bremen Dockers Aurich Shoreliners Halle der Gemeinde Heidenau - Am Sportplatz 10, 21258 Heidenau DWF - 0:7 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04
09.03.2024 10:30 100109 Alfeld Greenhorns Hamburg Stealers 2 Sporthalle IGS Schulzentrum West  Aurich  - Am Schulzentrum 14, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) AUR - -
09.03.2024 10:30 100110 Hamburg Stealers 1 SG Bückeburg/Hänigsen/Lüneburg Sporthalle IGS Schulzentrum West  Aurich  - Am Schulzentrum 14, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) AUR - -
09.03.2024 10:50 100111 Braunschweig 89ers 1 Aurich Shoreliners Sporthalle IGS Schulzentrum West  Aurich  - Am Schulzentrum 14, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) AUR - -
09.03.2024 10:50 100112 Bremen Dockers Dohren Wild Farmers Sporthalle IGS Schulzentrum West  Aurich  - Am Schulzentrum 14, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) AUR - -
09.03.2024 11:10 100113 SG Bückeburg/Hänigsen/Lüneburg Alfeld Greenhorns Sporthalle IGS Schulzentrum West  Aurich  - Am Schulzentrum 14, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) AUR - -
09.03.2024 11:10 100114 Hannover Regents Hamburg Stealers 2 Sporthalle IGS Schulzentrum West  Aurich  - Am Schulzentrum 14, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) AUR - -
09.03.2024 11:30 100115 Braunschweig 89ers 2 Hamburg Stealers 1 Sporthalle IGS Schulzentrum West  Aurich  - Am Schulzentrum 14, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) AUR - -
09.03.2024 11:30 100116 Braunschweig 89ers 1 Dohren Wild Farmers Sporthalle IGS Schulzentrum West  Aurich  - Am Schulzentrum 14, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) AUR - -
09.03.2024 11:50 100117 Hannover Regents Hamburg Stealers 1 Sporthalle IGS Schulzentrum West  Aurich  - Am Schulzentrum 14, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) AUR - -
09.03.2024 11:50 100118 Aurich Shoreliners SG Bückeburg/Hänigsen/Lüneburg Sporthalle IGS Schulzentrum West  Aurich  - Am Schulzentrum 14, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) AUR - -
09.03.2024 12:10 100119 Braunschweig 89ers 2 Hamburg Stealers 2 Sporthalle IGS Schulzentrum West  Aurich  - Am Schulzentrum 14, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) AUR - -
09.03.2024 12:10 100120 Alfeld Greenhorns Bremen Dockers Sporthalle IGS Schulzentrum West  Aurich  - Am Schulzentrum 14, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) AUR - -
09.03.2024 12:30 100121 Hamburg Stealers 1 Braunschweig 89ers 1 Sporthalle IGS Schulzentrum West  Aurich  - Am Schulzentrum 14, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) AUR - -
09.03.2024 12:30 100122 Dohren Wild Farmers SG Bückeburg/Hänigsen/Lüneburg Sporthalle IGS Schulzentrum West  Aurich  - Am Schulzentrum 14, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) AUR - -
09.03.2024 12:50 100123 Hannover Regents Aurich Shoreliners Sporthalle IGS Schulzentrum West  Aurich  - Am Schulzentrum 14, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) AUR - -
09.03.2024 12:50 100124 Alfeld Greenhorns Braunschweig 89ers 2 Sporthalle IGS Schulzentrum West  Aurich  - Am Schulzentrum 14, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) AUR - -
09.03.2024 13:10 100125 Hamburg Stealers 2 Bremen Dockers Sporthalle IGS Schulzentrum West  Aurich  - Am Schulzentrum 14, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) AUR - -
09.03.2024 13:10 100126 Hamburg Stealers 1 Dohren Wild Farmers Sporthalle IGS Schulzentrum West  Aurich  - Am Schulzentrum 14, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) AUR - -
09.03.2024 13:30 100127 Alfeld Greenhorns Braunschweig 89ers 1 Sporthalle IGS Schulzentrum West  Aurich  - Am Schulzentrum 14, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) AUR - -
09.03.2024 13:30 100128 Hannover Regents Braunschweig 89ers 2 Sporthalle IGS Schulzentrum West  Aurich  - Am Schulzentrum 14, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) AUR - -
09.03.2024 13:50 100129 SG Bückeburg/Hänigsen/Lüneburg Bremen Dockers Sporthalle IGS Schulzentrum West  Aurich  - Am Schulzentrum 14, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) AUR - -
09.03.2024 13:50 100130 Aurich Shoreliners Hamburg Stealers 2 Sporthalle IGS Schulzentrum West  Aurich  - Am Schulzentrum 14, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) AUR - -
09.03.2024 14:10 100131 Dohren Wild Farmers Hannover Regents Sporthalle IGS Schulzentrum West  Aurich  - Am Schulzentrum 14, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) AUR - -
09.03.2024 14:30 100132 SG Bückeburg/Hänigsen/Lüneburg Braunschweig 89ers 2 Sporthalle IGS Schulzentrum West  Aurich  - Am Schulzentrum 14, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) AUR - -
09.03.2024 14:30 100133 Bremen Dockers Hamburg Stealers 1 Sporthalle IGS Schulzentrum West  Aurich  - Am Schulzentrum 14, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) AUR - -
09.03.2024 14:50 100134 Hamburg Stealers 2 Braunschweig 89ers 1 Sporthalle IGS Schulzentrum West  Aurich  - Am Schulzentrum 14, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) AUR - -
09.03.2024 14:50 100135 Aurich Shoreliners Alfeld Greenhorns Sporthalle IGS Schulzentrum West  Aurich  - Am Schulzentrum 14, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) AUR - -
09.03.2024 15:10 100136 SG Bückeburg/Hänigsen/Lüneburg Braunschweig 89ers 1 Sporthalle IGS Schulzentrum West  Aurich  - Am Schulzentrum 14, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) AUR - -
09.03.2024 15:10 100137 Hannover Regents Alfeld Greenhorns Sporthalle IGS Schulzentrum West  Aurich  - Am Schulzentrum 14, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) AUR - -
09.03.2024 15:30 100138 Hamburg Stealers 1 Aurich Shoreliners Sporthalle IGS Schulzentrum West  Aurich  - Am Schulzentrum 14, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) AUR - -
09.03.2024 15:30 100139 Bremen Dockers Braunschweig 89ers 2 Sporthalle IGS Schulzentrum West  Aurich  - Am Schulzentrum 14, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) AUR - -
09.03.2024 15:50 100140 Hannover Regents SG Bückeburg/Hänigsen/Lüneburg Sporthalle IGS Schulzentrum West  Aurich  - Am Schulzentrum 14, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) AUR - -
09.03.2024 15:50 100141 Hamburg Stealers 2 Dohren Wild Farmers Sporthalle IGS Schulzentrum West  Aurich  - Am Schulzentrum 14, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) AUR - -
09.03.2024 16:10 100142 Braunschweig 89ers 2 Aurich Shoreliners Sporthalle IGS Schulzentrum West  Aurich  - Am Schulzentrum 14, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) AUR - -
09.03.2024 16:10 100143 Braunschweig 89ers 1 Bremen Dockers Sporthalle IGS Schulzentrum West  Aurich  - Am Schulzentrum 14, 26605 Aurich (OT Haxtum) AUR - -
17.03.2024 10:30 100144 Hamburg Stealers 1 Hamburg Stealers 2 Kreissporthalle Bückeburg - Lulu-von-Strauß-und-Turney-Straße 1, 31675 Bückeburg BUE - -
17.03.2024 10:30 100145 Alfeld Greenhorns Dohren Wild Farmers Kreissporthalle Bückeburg - Lulu-von-Strauß-und-Turney-Straße 1, 31675 Bückeburg BUE - -
17.03.2024 10:50 100146 Bremen Dockers Hannover Regents Kreissporthalle Bückeburg - Lulu-von-Strauß-und-Turney-Straße 1, 31675 Bückeburg BUE - -
17.03.2024 10:50 100147 Braunschweig 89ers 1 Braunschweig 89ers 2 Kreissporthalle Bückeburg - Lulu-von-Strauß-und-Turney-Straße 1, 31675 Bückeburg BUE - -
17.03.2024 11:10 100148 Aurich Shoreliners Dohren Wild Farmers Kreissporthalle Bückeburg - Lulu-von-Strauß-und-Turney-Straße 1, 31675 Bückeburg BUE - -
17.03.2024 11:10 100149 Alfeld Greenhorns Hamburg Stealers 1 Kreissporthalle Bückeburg - Lulu-von-Strauß-und-Turney-Straße 1, 31675 Bückeburg BUE - -
17.03.2024 11:30 100150 Hannover Regents Braunschweig 89ers 1 Kreissporthalle Bückeburg - Lulu-von-Strauß-und-Turney-Straße 1, 31675 Bückeburg BUE - -
17.03.2024 11:30 100151 SG Bückeburg/Hänigsen/Lüneburg Hamburg Stealers 2 Kreissporthalle Bückeburg - Lulu-von-Strauß-und-Turney-Straße 1, 31675 Bückeburg BUE - -
17.03.2024 11:50 100152 Aurich Shoreliners Bremen Dockers Kreissporthalle Bückeburg - Lulu-von-Strauß-und-Turney-Straße 1, 31675 Bückeburg BUE - -
17.03.2024 11:50 100153 Dohren Wild Farmers Braunschweig 89ers 2 Kreissporthalle Bückeburg - Lulu-von-Strauß-und-Turney-Straße 1, 31675 Bückeburg BUE - -
17.03.2024 12:10 100154 SG Bückeburg/Hänigsen/Lüneburg Hamburg Stealers 1 Kreissporthalle Bückeburg - Lulu-von-Strauß-und-Turney-Straße 1, 31675 Bückeburg BUE - -
17.03.2024 12:10 100155 Hamburg Stealers 2 Alfeld Greenhorns Kreissporthalle Bückeburg - Lulu-von-Strauß-und-Turney-Straße 1, 31675 Bückeburg BUE - -
17.03.2024 12:30 100156 Dohren Wild Farmers Bremen Dockers Kreissporthalle Bückeburg - Lulu-von-Strauß-und-Turney-Straße 1, 31675 Bückeburg BUE - -
17.03.2024 12:30 100157 Aurich Shoreliners Braunschweig 89ers 1 Kreissporthalle Bückeburg - Lulu-von-Strauß-und-Turney-Straße 1, 31675 Bückeburg BUE - -
17.03.2024 12:50 100158 Hamburg Stealers 2 Hannover Regents Kreissporthalle Bückeburg - Lulu-von-Strauß-und-Turney-Straße 1, 31675 Bückeburg BUE - -
17.03.2024 12:50 100159 Alfeld Greenhorns SG Bückeburg/Hänigsen/Lüneburg Kreissporthalle Bückeburg - Lulu-von-Strauß-und-Turney-Straße 1, 31675 Bückeburg BUE - -
17.03.2024 13:10 100160 Dohren Wild Farmers Braunschweig 89ers 1 Kreissporthalle Bückeburg - Lulu-von-Strauß-und-Turney-Straße 1, 31675 Bückeburg BUE - -
17.03.2024 13:10 100161 Hamburg Stealers 1 Braunschweig 89ers 2 Kreissporthalle Bückeburg - Lulu-von-Strauß-und-Turney-Straße 1, 31675 Bückeburg BUE - -
17.03.2024 13:30 100162 SG Bückeburg/Hänigsen/Lüneburg Aurich Shoreliners Kreissporthalle Bückeburg - Lulu-von-Strauß-und-Turney-Straße 1, 31675 Bückeburg BUE - -
17.03.2024 13:30 100163 Hamburg Stealers 1 Hannover Regents Kreissporthalle Bückeburg - Lulu-von-Strauß-und-Turney-Straße 1, 31675 Bückeburg BUE - -
17.03.2024 13:50 100164 Bremen Dockers Alfeld Greenhorns Kreissporthalle Bückeburg - Lulu-von-Strauß-und-Turney-Straße 1, 31675 Bückeburg BUE - -
17.03.2024 13:50 100165 Hamburg Stealers 2 Braunschweig 89ers 2 Kreissporthalle Bückeburg - Lulu-von-Strauß-und-Turney-Straße 1, 31675 Bückeburg BUE - -
17.03.2024 14:10 100166 SG Bückeburg/Hänigsen/Lüneburg Dohren Wild Farmers Kreissporthalle Bückeburg - Lulu-von-Strauß-und-Turney-Straße 1, 31675 Bückeburg BUE - -
17.03.2024 14:10 100167 Braunschweig 89ers 1 Hamburg Stealers 1 Kreissporthalle Bückeburg - Lulu-von-Strauß-und-Turney-Straße 1, 31675 Bückeburg BUE - -
17.03.2024 14:30 100168 Braunschweig 89ers 2 Alfeld Greenhorns Kreissporthalle Bückeburg - Lulu-von-Strauß-und-Turney-Straße 1, 31675 Bückeburg BUE - -
17.03.2024 14:30 100169 Aurich Shoreliners Hannover Regents Kreissporthalle Bückeburg - Lulu-von-Strauß-und-Turney-Straße 1, 31675 Bückeburg BUE - -
17.03.2024 14:50 100170 Dohren Wild Farmers Hamburg Stealers 1 Kreissporthalle Bückeburg - Lulu-von-Strauß-und-Turney-Straße 1, 31675 Bückeburg BUE - -
17.03.2024 14:50 100171 Bremen Dockers Hamburg Stealers 2 Kreissporthalle Bückeburg - Lulu-von-Strauß-und-Turney-Straße 1, 31675 Bückeburg BUE - -
17.03.2024 15:10 100172 Braunschweig 89ers 2 Hannover Regents Kreissporthalle Bückeburg - Lulu-von-Strauß-und-Turney-Straße 1, 31675 Bückeburg BUE - -
17.03.2024 15:10 100173 Braunschweig 89ers 1 Alfeld Greenhorns Kreissporthalle Bückeburg - Lulu-von-Strauß-und-Turney-Straße 1, 31675 Bückeburg BUE - -
17.03.2024 15:30 100174 Hamburg Stealers 2 Aurich Shoreliners Kreissporthalle Bückeburg - Lulu-von-Strauß-und-Turney-Straße 1, 31675 Bückeburg BUE - -
17.03.2024 15:30 100175 Bremen Dockers SG Bückeburg/Hänigsen/Lüneburg Kreissporthalle Bückeburg - Lulu-von-Strauß-und-Turney-Straße 1, 31675 Bückeburg BUE - -
17.03.2024 15:50 100176 Hannover Regents Dohren Wild Farmers Kreissporthalle Bückeburg - Lulu-von-Strauß-und-Turney-Straße 1, 31675 Bückeburg BUE - -
17.03.2024 16:10 100177 Hamburg Stealers 1 Bremen Dockers Kreissporthalle Bückeburg - Lulu-von-Strauß-und-Turney-Straße 1, 31675 Bückeburg BUE - -
17.03.2024 16:10 100178 Braunschweig 89ers 2 SG Bückeburg/Hänigsen/Lüneburg Kreissporthalle Bückeburg - Lulu-von-Strauß-und-Turney-Straße 1, 31675 Bückeburg BUE - -
17.03.2024 16:30 100179 Alfeld Greenhorns Aurich Shoreliners Kreissporthalle Bückeburg - Lulu-von-Strauß-und-Turney-Straße 1, 31675 Bückeburg BUE - -
17.03.2024 16:30 100180 Braunschweig 89ers 1 Hamburg Stealers 2 Kreissporthalle Bückeburg - Lulu-von-Strauß-und-Turney-Straße 1, 31675 Bückeburg BUE - -

Kommentare sind geschlossen.