Tabelle

NBSV Landesliga Nord/West 2024
# Team G W L PCT GB STK
1. Wilhelmshaven Waves 2 2 - 1.000 - W2
2. SG Barrien/Oldenburg - - - .000 1 -
3. Aurich Shoreliners - - - .000 1 -
4. Jemgum Dykereeves 2 - 2 .000 2 L2
 
Datum Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Ort UMP Umpire Erg.
13.04.2024 13:00 200-1 Jemgum Dykereeves Wilhelmshaven Waves Aunt Emma Field - Am Sportzentrum 8, 26844 Jemgum AUR
  • Döhring J. (C)
1:9
13.04.2024 15:30 200-2 Jemgum Dykereeves Wilhelmshaven Waves Aunt Emma Field - Am Sportzentrum 8, 26844 Jemgum AUR
  • Döhring J. (C)
3:18
20.04.2024 13:00 201-1 Jemgum Dykereeves Aurich Shoreliners Aunt Emma Field - Am Sportzentrum 8, 26844 Jemgum WIL
  • 1B: Würfel C. (C)
  • HP: Grewe M. (B) - CC
-
20.04.2024 15:30 201-2 Jemgum Dykereeves Aurich Shoreliners Aunt Emma Field - Am Sportzentrum 8, 26844 Jemgum WIL
  • 1B: Würfel C. (C)
  • HP: Grewe M. (B) - CC
-
27.04.2024 13:00 203-1 Wilhelmshaven Waves Aurich Shoreliners Sportpark Freiligrathstraße  - Freiligrathstraße 81, 26384 Wilhelmshaven SPA - -
27.04.2024 15:30 203-2 Wilhelmshaven Waves Aurich Shoreliners Sportpark Freiligrathstraße  - Freiligrathstraße 81, 26384 Wilhelmshaven SPA - -
27.04.2024 13:00 209-1 Jemgum Dykereeves SG Barrien/Oldenburg Aunt Emma Field - Am Sportzentrum 8, 26844 Jemgum WIL
  • Peukert A. (B) - CC
-
27.04.2024 15:30 209-2 Jemgum Dykereeves SG Barrien/Oldenburg Aunt Emma Field - Am Sportzentrum 8, 26844 Jemgum WIL
  • Peukert A. (B) - CC
-
05.05.2024 13:00 220-1 Bremen Dockers 3 SG Barrien/Oldenburg Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen DWF
  • HP: Sievers B. (C)
-
05.05.2024 15:30 220-2 Bremen Dockers 3 SG Barrien/Oldenburg Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen DWF
  • 1B: Sievers B. (C)
-
11.05.2024 13:00 202-1 Wilhelmshaven Waves SG Barrien/Oldenburg Sportpark Freiligrathstraße  - Freiligrathstraße 81, 26384 Wilhelmshaven WIL
  • Döhring J. (C)
  • Fröhlich B. (C) - CC
-
11.05.2024 15:30 202-2 Wilhelmshaven Waves SG Barrien/Oldenburg Sportpark Freiligrathstraße  - Freiligrathstraße 81, 26384 Wilhelmshaven WIL
  • Döhring J. (C)
  • Fröhlich B. (C) - CC
-
11.05.2024 13:00 221-1 SG Spaden/Lüneburg Aurich Shoreliners SaltCityStadium - Ebelingweg 1/Am Wienebütteler Weg, 21339  Lüneburg DWF
  • HP: Gloms N. (C)
-
11.05.2024 15:30 221-2 SG Spaden/Lüneburg Aurich Shoreliners SaltCityStadium - Ebelingweg 1/Am Wienebütteler Weg, 21339  Lüneburg DWF
  • 1B: Gloms N. (C)
-
25.05.2024 13:00 222-1 Dohren Wild Farmers 3 Aurich Shoreliners Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren BAG - -
25.05.2024 15:30 222-2 Dohren Wild Farmers 3 Aurich Shoreliners Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren BAG - -
26.05.2024 13:00 223-1 Bremen Dockers 3 Jemgum Dykereeves Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen SPA - -
26.05.2024 15:30 223-2 Bremen Dockers 3 Jemgum Dykereeves Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen SPA - -
01.06.2024 13:00 224-1 SG Wehden/Stade Jemgum Dykereeves Waldsportplatz - Hauptstr.1, 27619 Schiffdorf-Wehden - - -
01.06.2024 15:30 224-2 SG Wehden/Stade Jemgum Dykereeves Waldsportplatz - Hauptstr.1, 27619 Schiffdorf-Wehden - - -
02.06.2024 13:00 226-1 SG Barrien/Oldenburg Dohren Wild Farmers 3 Sportplatz TSV Barrien von 1913 e.V. - An der Wassermühle 10, 28857 Syke - - -
02.06.2024 15:30 226-2 SG Barrien/Oldenburg Dohren Wild Farmers 3 Sportplatz TSV Barrien von 1913 e.V. - An der Wassermühle 10, 28857 Syke - - -
08.06.2024 13:00 227-1 Dohren Wild Farmers 3 Wilhelmshaven Waves Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren - - -
08.06.2024 15:30 227-2 Dohren Wild Farmers 3 Wilhelmshaven Waves Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren - - -
09.06.2024 13:00 228-1 Aurich Shoreliners Bremen Dockers 3 Baseball Platz an der - - -
09.06.2024 15:30 228-2 Aurich Shoreliners Bremen Dockers 3 Baseball Platz an der - - -
15.06.2024 13:00 229-1 Jemgum Dykereeves Dohren Wild Farmers 3 Aunt Emma Field - Am Sportzentrum 8, 26844 Jemgum - - -
15.06.2024 15:30 229-2 Jemgum Dykereeves Dohren Wild Farmers 3 Aunt Emma Field - Am Sportzentrum 8, 26844 Jemgum - - -
22.06.2024 13:00 230-1 Aurich Shoreliners SG Wehden/Stade Baseball Platz an der - - -
22.06.2024 15:30 230-2 Aurich Shoreliners SG Wehden/Stade Baseball Platz an der - - -
23.06.2024 13:00 231-1 SG Barrien/Oldenburg SG Spaden/Lüneburg Sportplatz TSV Barrien von 1913 e.V. - An der Wassermühle 10, 28857 Syke - - -
23.06.2024 15:30 231-2 SG Barrien/Oldenburg SG Spaden/Lüneburg Sportplatz TSV Barrien von 1913 e.V. - An der Wassermühle 10, 28857 Syke - - -
29.06.2024 13:00 232-1 SG Wehden/Stade SG Barrien/Oldenburg Waldsportplatz - Hauptstr.1, 27619 Schiffdorf-Wehden - - -
29.06.2024 15:30 232-2 SG Wehden/Stade SG Barrien/Oldenburg Waldsportplatz - Hauptstr.1, 27619 Schiffdorf-Wehden - - -
29.06.2024 13:00 233-1 SG Spaden/Lüneburg Wilhelmshaven Waves SaltCityStadium - Ebelingweg 1/Am Wienebütteler Weg, 21339  Lüneburg - - -
29.06.2024 15:30 233-2 SG Spaden/Lüneburg Wilhelmshaven Waves SaltCityStadium - Ebelingweg 1/Am Wienebütteler Weg, 21339  Lüneburg - - -
06.07.2024 13:00 234-1 Jemgum Dykereeves SG Spaden/Lüneburg Aunt Emma Field - Am Sportzentrum 8, 26844 Jemgum - - -
06.07.2024 15:30 234-2 Jemgum Dykereeves SG Spaden/Lüneburg Aunt Emma Field - Am Sportzentrum 8, 26844 Jemgum - - -
06.07.2024 13:00 235-1 Wilhelmshaven Waves SG Wehden/Stade Sportpark Freiligrathstraße  - Freiligrathstraße 81, 26384 Wilhelmshaven - - -
06.07.2024 15:30 235-2 Wilhelmshaven Waves SG Wehden/Stade Sportpark Freiligrathstraße  - Freiligrathstraße 81, 26384 Wilhelmshaven - - -
20.07.2024 13:00 225-1 Wilhelmshaven Waves Bremen Dockers 3 Sportpark Freiligrathstraße  - Freiligrathstraße 81, 26384 Wilhelmshaven - - -
20.07.2024 15:30 225-2 Wilhelmshaven Waves Bremen Dockers 3 Sportpark Freiligrathstraße  - Freiligrathstraße 81, 26384 Wilhelmshaven - - -
03.08.2024 13:00 205-1 Aurich Shoreliners Jemgum Dykereeves Baseball Platz an der - - -
03.08.2024 15:30 205-2 Aurich Shoreliners Jemgum Dykereeves Baseball Platz an der - - -
04.08.2024 13:00 206-1 SG Barrien/Oldenburg Wilhelmshaven Waves Oldenburg Hornets (Haareneschstr. 70) - Haareneschstr. 70, 26121 Oldenburg - - -
04.08.2024 15:30 206-2 SG Barrien/Oldenburg Wilhelmshaven Waves Oldenburg Hornets (Haareneschstr. 70) - Haareneschstr. 70, 26121 Oldenburg - - -
10.08.2024 13:00 207-1 Aurich Shoreliners Wilhelmshaven Waves Baseball Platz an der - - -
10.08.2024 15:30 207-2 Aurich Shoreliners Wilhelmshaven Waves Baseball Platz an der - - -
17.08.2024 13:00 208-1 Aurich Shoreliners SG Barrien/Oldenburg Baseball Platz an der - - -
17.08.2024 15:30 208-2 Aurich Shoreliners SG Barrien/Oldenburg Baseball Platz an der - - -
24.08.2024 13:00 204-1 SG Barrien/Oldenburg Jemgum Dykereeves Sportplatz TSV Barrien von 1913 e.V. - An der Wassermühle 10, 28857 Syke - - -
24.08.2024 15:30 204-2 SG Barrien/Oldenburg Jemgum Dykereeves Sportplatz TSV Barrien von 1913 e.V. - An der Wassermühle 10, 28857 Syke - - -
01.09.2024 13:00 210-1 SG Barrien/Oldenburg Aurich Shoreliners Sportplatz TSV Barrien von 1913 e.V. - An der Wassermühle 10, 28857 Syke - - -
01.09.2024 15:30 210-2 SG Barrien/Oldenburg Aurich Shoreliners Sportplatz TSV Barrien von 1913 e.V. - An der Wassermühle 10, 28857 Syke - - -
07.09.2024 13:00 211-1 Wilhelmshaven Waves Jemgum Dykereeves Sportpark Freiligrathstraße  - Freiligrathstraße 81, 26384 Wilhelmshaven - - -
07.09.2024 15:30 211-2 Wilhelmshaven Waves Jemgum Dykereeves Sportpark Freiligrathstraße  - Freiligrathstraße 81, 26384 Wilhelmshaven - - -

Kommentare sind geschlossen.