Tabelle

NBSV Landesliga Nord/Ost 2024
# Team G W L PCT GB STK
1. Bremen Dockers 3 2 1 1 .500 - L1
2. SG Spaden/Lüneburg 2 1 1 .500 - W1
3. Dohren Wild Farmers 3 - - - .000 - -
4. SG Wehden/Stade - - - .000 - -
 
Datum Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Ort UMP Umpire Erg.
13.04.2024 13:00 300-1 SG Wehden/Stade Dohren Wild Farmers 3 Waldsportplatz - Hauptstr.1, 27619 Schiffdorf-Wehden SPA
  • Döbber M. (C) - CC
ppd
13.04.2024 15:30 300-2 SG Wehden/Stade Dohren Wild Farmers 3 Waldsportplatz - Hauptstr.1, 27619 Schiffdorf-Wehden SPA
  • Döbber M. (C) - CC
ppd
14.04.2024 13:00 301-1 SG Spaden/Lüneburg Bremen Dockers 3 Sportplatz Jahnstrasse - Jahnstrasse 26, 27619 Schiffdorf-Spaden BHB
  • HP: Mogel B. (C)
  • 1B: Endler B. (C) - CC
1:11
14.04.2024 15:30 301-2 SG Spaden/Lüneburg Bremen Dockers 3 Sportplatz Jahnstrasse - Jahnstrasse 26, 27619 Schiffdorf-Spaden BHB
  • 1B: Mogel B. (C)
  • HP: Endler B. (C) - CC
14:13
20.04.2024 13:00 302-1 Dohren Wild Farmers 3 SG Spaden/Lüneburg Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren BRE
  • HP: Pfennigstorf A. (B)
  • 1B: Peukert A. (B)
-
20.04.2024 15:30 302-2 Dohren Wild Farmers 3 SG Spaden/Lüneburg Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren BRE
  • 1B: Pfennigstorf A. (B)
  • HP: Peukert A. (B)
-
27.04.2024 13:00 303-1 SG Wehden/Stade Bremen Dockers 3 Waldsportplatz - Hauptstr.1, 27619 Schiffdorf-Wehden SPA - -
27.04.2024 15:30 303-2 SG Wehden/Stade Bremen Dockers 3 Waldsportplatz - Hauptstr.1, 27619 Schiffdorf-Wehden SPA - -
04.05.2024 13:00 304-1 SG Spaden/Lüneburg Dohren Wild Farmers 3 SaltCityStadium - Ebelingweg 1/Am Wienebütteler Weg, 21339  Lüneburg BRE
  • 1B: Plachetta F. (C)
  • HP: Stölting O. (B)
-
04.05.2024 15:30 304-2 SG Spaden/Lüneburg Dohren Wild Farmers 3 SaltCityStadium - Ebelingweg 1/Am Wienebütteler Weg, 21339  Lüneburg BRE
  • HP: Plachetta F. (C)
  • 1B: Stölting O. (B)
-
05.05.2024 13:00 220-1 Bremen Dockers 3 SG Barrien/Oldenburg Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen DWF
  • HP: Sievers B. (C)
-
05.05.2024 15:30 220-2 Bremen Dockers 3 SG Barrien/Oldenburg Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen DWF
  • 1B: Sievers B. (C)
-
11.05.2024 13:00 221-1 SG Spaden/Lüneburg Aurich Shoreliners SaltCityStadium - Ebelingweg 1/Am Wienebütteler Weg, 21339  Lüneburg DWF
  • HP: Gloms N. (C)
-
11.05.2024 15:30 221-2 SG Spaden/Lüneburg Aurich Shoreliners SaltCityStadium - Ebelingweg 1/Am Wienebütteler Weg, 21339  Lüneburg DWF
  • 1B: Gloms N. (C)
-
11.05.2024 13:00 305-1 Bremen Dockers 3 SG Wehden/Stade Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen BRE
  • 1B: Plachetta F. (C)
  • HP: Stölting O. (B)
-
11.05.2024 15:30 305-2 Bremen Dockers 3 SG Wehden/Stade Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen BRE
  • HP: Plachetta F. (C)
  • 1B: Stölting O. (B)
-
25.05.2024 13:00 222-1 Dohren Wild Farmers 3 Aurich Shoreliners Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren BAG - -
25.05.2024 15:30 222-2 Dohren Wild Farmers 3 Aurich Shoreliners Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren BAG - -
25.05.2024 13:00 306-1 SG Wehden/Stade SG Spaden/Lüneburg Waldsportplatz - Hauptstr.1, 27619 Schiffdorf-Wehden WIL
  • 1B: Würfel C. (C)
  • HP: Grewe M. (B) - CC
-
25.05.2024 15:30 306-2 SG Wehden/Stade SG Spaden/Lüneburg Waldsportplatz - Hauptstr.1, 27619 Schiffdorf-Wehden WIL
  • 1B: Würfel C. (C)
  • HP: Grewe M. (B) - CC
-
26.05.2024 13:00 223-1 Bremen Dockers 3 Jemgum Dykereeves Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen SPA - -
26.05.2024 15:30 223-2 Bremen Dockers 3 Jemgum Dykereeves Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen SPA - -
01.06.2024 13:00 224-1 SG Wehden/Stade Jemgum Dykereeves Waldsportplatz - Hauptstr.1, 27619 Schiffdorf-Wehden - - -
01.06.2024 15:30 224-2 SG Wehden/Stade Jemgum Dykereeves Waldsportplatz - Hauptstr.1, 27619 Schiffdorf-Wehden - - -
02.06.2024 13:00 226-1 SG Barrien/Oldenburg Dohren Wild Farmers 3 Sportplatz TSV Barrien von 1913 e.V. - An der Wassermühle 10, 28857 Syke - - -
02.06.2024 15:30 226-2 SG Barrien/Oldenburg Dohren Wild Farmers 3 Sportplatz TSV Barrien von 1913 e.V. - An der Wassermühle 10, 28857 Syke - - -
08.06.2024 13:00 227-1 Dohren Wild Farmers 3 Wilhelmshaven Waves Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren - - -
08.06.2024 15:30 227-2 Dohren Wild Farmers 3 Wilhelmshaven Waves Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren - - -
09.06.2024 13:00 228-1 Aurich Shoreliners Bremen Dockers 3 Baseball Platz an der - - -
09.06.2024 15:30 228-2 Aurich Shoreliners Bremen Dockers 3 Baseball Platz an der - - -
15.06.2024 13:00 229-1 Jemgum Dykereeves Dohren Wild Farmers 3 Aunt Emma Field - Am Sportzentrum 8, 26844 Jemgum - - -
15.06.2024 15:30 229-2 Jemgum Dykereeves Dohren Wild Farmers 3 Aunt Emma Field - Am Sportzentrum 8, 26844 Jemgum - - -
22.06.2024 13:00 230-1 Aurich Shoreliners SG Wehden/Stade Baseball Platz an der - - -
22.06.2024 15:30 230-2 Aurich Shoreliners SG Wehden/Stade Baseball Platz an der - - -
23.06.2024 13:00 231-1 SG Barrien/Oldenburg SG Spaden/Lüneburg Sportplatz TSV Barrien von 1913 e.V. - An der Wassermühle 10, 28857 Syke - - -
23.06.2024 15:30 231-2 SG Barrien/Oldenburg SG Spaden/Lüneburg Sportplatz TSV Barrien von 1913 e.V. - An der Wassermühle 10, 28857 Syke - - -
29.06.2024 13:00 232-1 SG Wehden/Stade SG Barrien/Oldenburg Waldsportplatz - Hauptstr.1, 27619 Schiffdorf-Wehden - - -
29.06.2024 15:30 232-2 SG Wehden/Stade SG Barrien/Oldenburg Waldsportplatz - Hauptstr.1, 27619 Schiffdorf-Wehden - - -
29.06.2024 13:00 233-1 SG Spaden/Lüneburg Wilhelmshaven Waves SaltCityStadium - Ebelingweg 1/Am Wienebütteler Weg, 21339  Lüneburg - - -
29.06.2024 15:30 233-2 SG Spaden/Lüneburg Wilhelmshaven Waves SaltCityStadium - Ebelingweg 1/Am Wienebütteler Weg, 21339  Lüneburg - - -
06.07.2024 13:00 234-1 Jemgum Dykereeves SG Spaden/Lüneburg Aunt Emma Field - Am Sportzentrum 8, 26844 Jemgum - - -
06.07.2024 15:30 234-2 Jemgum Dykereeves SG Spaden/Lüneburg Aunt Emma Field - Am Sportzentrum 8, 26844 Jemgum - - -
06.07.2024 13:00 235-1 Wilhelmshaven Waves SG Wehden/Stade Sportpark Freiligrathstraße  - Freiligrathstraße 81, 26384 Wilhelmshaven - - -
06.07.2024 15:30 235-2 Wilhelmshaven Waves SG Wehden/Stade Sportpark Freiligrathstraße  - Freiligrathstraße 81, 26384 Wilhelmshaven - - -
20.07.2024 13:00 225-1 Wilhelmshaven Waves Bremen Dockers 3 Sportpark Freiligrathstraße  - Freiligrathstraße 81, 26384 Wilhelmshaven - - -
20.07.2024 15:30 225-2 Wilhelmshaven Waves Bremen Dockers 3 Sportpark Freiligrathstraße  - Freiligrathstraße 81, 26384 Wilhelmshaven - - -
21.07.2024 13:00 307-1 SG Spaden/Lüneburg SG Wehden/Stade Sportplatz Jahnstrasse - Jahnstrasse 26, 27619 Schiffdorf-Spaden - - -
21.07.2024 15:30 307-2 SG Spaden/Lüneburg SG Wehden/Stade Sportplatz Jahnstrasse - Jahnstrasse 26, 27619 Schiffdorf-Spaden - - -
28.07.2024 13:00 308-1 Bremen Dockers 3 Dohren Wild Farmers 3 Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen - - -
28.07.2024 15:30 308-2 Bremen Dockers 3 Dohren Wild Farmers 3 Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen - - -
03.08.2024 13:00 309-1 Dohren Wild Farmers 3 Bremen Dockers 3 Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren - - -
03.08.2024 15:30 309-2 Dohren Wild Farmers 3 Bremen Dockers 3 Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren - - -
31.08.2024 13:00 310-1 Dohren Wild Farmers 3 SG Wehden/Stade Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren - - -
31.08.2024 15:30 310-2 Dohren Wild Farmers 3 SG Wehden/Stade Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren - - -
08.09.2024 13:00 311-1 Bremen Dockers 3 SG Spaden/Lüneburg Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen - - -
08.09.2024 15:30 311-2 Bremen Dockers 3 SG Spaden/Lüneburg Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen - - -

Kommentare sind geschlossen.