Spielplan

Datum Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Ort UMP Umpire Erg.
02.04.2022 18:00 10110802-1 Berlin Flamingos Hamburg Stealers Baseball - Königshorster Str. 13, 13439 Berlin DBV
  • HP: Bruders J. (A)
  • 1B: Veisz R. (A) - CC
  • 3B: Melchior N. (A)
2:14
03.04.2022 13:00 10110802-2 Berlin Flamingos Hamburg Stealers Baseball - Königshorster Str. 13, 13439 Berlin DBV
  • 3B: Bruders J. (A)
  • HP: Veisz R. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Melchior N. (A)
9:3
09.04.2022 14:00 10110201-1 Untouchables Paderborn Cologne Cardinals Ahorn-Ballpark - Ahornallee 2, 33016 Paderborn DBV
  • 3B: Purrington E. (A)
  • HP: Wächter C. (A)
  • 1B: Schneider S. (A) - CC
ppd
09.04.2022 18:00 10110201-2 Untouchables Paderborn Cologne Cardinals Ahorn-Ballpark - Ahornallee 2, 33016 Paderborn DBV
  • 1B: Purrington E. (A)
  • 3B: Wächter C. (A)
  • HP: Schneider S. (A) - CC
ppd
09.04.2022 19:00 10110204-1 Bonn Capitals Hamburg Stealers Stadion Rheinaue - Martin-Luther-King-Str. 36, 53175 Bonn DBV
  • HP: Biehl D. (A) - CC
  • 3B: Langenbach D. (A)
  • 1B: Music K. (A)
12:1
10.04.2022 12:00 10110203-1 Berlin Flamingos Dohren Wild Farmers Baseball - Königshorster Str. 13, 13439 Berlin DBV
  • 1B: Veisz R. (A) - CC
  • 3B: Kuring R. (A)
  • HP: Bruders J. (A)
4:5
10.04.2022 12:00 10110204-2 Bonn Capitals Hamburg Stealers Stadion Rheinaue - Martin-Luther-King-Str. 36, 53175 Bonn DBV
  • HP: Music K. (A)
  • 1B: Langenbach D. (A)
  • 3B: Biehl D. (A) - CC
4:0
16.04.2022 12:00 10110602-1 Dortmund Wanderers Berlin Flamingos Hoeschpark - Kirchderner Str. 35-43, 44145 Dortmund DBV
  • 1B: Danielzick A. (A) - CC
  • HP: Lambrecht F. (A)
  • 3B: Bartz B. (A)
0:9 Wertung gem. BuSpO Art. 9.1.05
16.04.2022 15:30 10110602-2 Dortmund Wanderers Berlin Flamingos Hoeschpark - Kirchderner Str. 35-43, 44145 Dortmund DBV
  • HP: Danielzick A. (A) - CC
  • 3B: Lambrecht F. (A)
  • 1B: Bartz B. (A)
0:9 Wertung gem. BuSpO Art. 9.1.05
16.04.2022 12:00 10110604-1 Dohren Wild Farmers Untouchables Paderborn Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren DBV
  • HP: Ehm B. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Randhawa K. (A)
  • 3B: Wöbbeking S. (A)
2:15
16.04.2022 15:30 10110604-2 Dohren Wild Farmers Untouchables Paderborn Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren DBV
  • 3B: Ehm B. (A) - CC
  • HP: Randhawa K. (A)
  • 1B: Wöbbeking S. (A)
5:7
17.04.2022 19:00 10110603-1 Bonn Capitals Cologne Cardinals Stadion Rheinaue - Martin-Luther-King-Str. 36, 53175 Bonn DBV
  • 1B: Music K. (A) - CC
  • HP: Bruders J. (A)
  • 3B: Danielzick A. (A)
5:1
18.04.2022 12:00 10110603-2 Bonn Capitals Cologne Cardinals Stadion Rheinaue - Martin-Luther-King-Str. 36, 53175 Bonn DBV
  • HP: Music K. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Reuter A. (A)
  • 3B: Schulte J. (A)
14:4
18.04.2022 12:00 10220101-1 Braunschweig 89ers Dohren Wild Farmers 2 Baseball - Ehrlichstraße 9, 38126 Braunschweig DBV
  • 1B: Weiland D. (A)
  • HP: Schneider S. (A) - CC
17:2
18.04.2022 15:30 10220101-2 Braunschweig 89ers Dohren Wild Farmers 2 Baseball - Ehrlichstraße 9, 38126 Braunschweig DBV
  • HP: Weiland D. (A)
  • 1B: Schneider S. (A) - CC
11:1
23.04.2022 13:00 113-1 Bremen Dockers 2 Braunschweig 89ers 2 Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen NBSV
  • 1B: Maier J. (B) - CC
  • HP: Charge P. (C)
12:17
23.04.2022 15:30 113-2 Bremen Dockers 2 Braunschweig 89ers 2 Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen NBSV
  • HP: Maier J. (B) - CC
  • 1B: Charge P. (C)
13:10
23.04.2022 13:00 200-1 SG Barrien/Oldenburg Jemgum Dykereeves Sportplatz TSV Barrien von 1913 e.V. - An der Wassermühle 10, 28857 Syke BRE
  • 1B: Grabbe T. (C) - CC
  • HP: Mönch E. (C)
21:1
23.04.2022 15:30 200-2 SG Barrien/Oldenburg Jemgum Dykereeves Sportplatz TSV Barrien von 1913 e.V. - An der Wassermühle 10, 28857 Syke BRE
  • HP: Grabbe T. (C) - CC
  • 1B: Mönch E. (C)
30:10
23.04.2022 13:00 509-1 Göttingen Allstars 2 Alfeld Greenhorns Baseballplatz Kiesseestraße - Kiesseestraße 995, 37083 Göttingen HRG
  • HP: Gonzalez Diaz S. (C)
  • Bader P. (B) - CC
5:19
23.04.2022 15:30 509-2 Göttingen Allstars 2 Alfeld Greenhorns Baseballplatz Kiesseestraße - Kiesseestraße 995, 37083 Göttingen HRG
  • 1B: Gonzalez Diaz S. (C)
  • Bader P. (B) - CC
8:9
23.04.2022 13:00 700-1 Dohren Wild Farmers SG Braunschweig/Hänigsen Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren DWF
  • Schröder D. (C) - CC
  • Biermann F. (C)
17:1
23.04.2022 15:30 700-2 Dohren Wild Farmers SG Braunschweig/Hänigsen Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren DWF
  • Schröder D. (C) - CC
7:3
23.04.2022 12:00 10110402-1 Hamburg Stealers Dohren Wild Farmers Baseballfeld Langenhorst - Langenhorst, 22453 Hamburg DBV
  • 3B: Pfeiffer C. (A)
  • 1B: Randhawa K. (A) - CC
  • HP: Purrington E. (A)
10:6
23.04.2022 15:30 10110402-2 Hamburg Stealers Dohren Wild Farmers Baseballfeld Langenhorst - Langenhorst, 22453 Hamburg DBV
  • 1B: Pfeiffer C. (A)
  • HP: Randhawa K. (A) - CC
  • 3B: Purrington E. (A)
11:10
23.04.2022 14:00 10110403-1 Untouchables Paderborn Dortmund Wanderers Ahorn-Ballpark - Ahornallee 2, 33016 Paderborn DBV
  • 1B: Bartz B. (A) - CC
  • HP: Langenbach D. (A)
  • 3B: Schneider S. (A)
15:0
23.04.2022 18:00 10110403-2 Untouchables Paderborn Dortmund Wanderers Ahorn-Ballpark - Ahornallee 2, 33016 Paderborn DBV
  • HP: Bartz B. (A) - CC
  • 3B: Langenbach D. (A)
  • 1B: Schneider S. (A)
5:4
23.04.2022 13:00 10111104-1 Berlin Flamingos Cologne Cardinals Baseball - Königshorster Str. 13, 13439 Berlin DBV
  • HP: Kuring R. (A)
  • 1B: Veisz R. (A) - CC
  • 3B: Bruders J. (A)
8:4
23.04.2022 16:30 10111104-2 Berlin Flamingos Cologne Cardinals Baseball - Königshorster Str. 13, 13439 Berlin DBV
  • 3B: Kuring R. (A)
  • HP: Veisz R. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Bruders J. (A)
13:18
23.04.2022 12:00 10220202-1 Hannover Regents Hamburg Knights Baseball - Sahlkamp 4c, 30179 Hannover DBV
  • 1B: Albrecht A. (A) - CC
  • HP: Wittkopf G. (A)
10:7
23.04.2022 15:30 10220202-2 Hannover Regents Hamburg Knights Baseball - Sahlkamp 4c, 30179 Hannover DBV
  • HP: Albrecht A. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Wittkopf G. (A)
8:10
24.04.2022 13:00 607-1 Hannover Regents SG Bremen/Dohren Baseball - Sahlkamp 4c, 30179 Hannover BSK
  • Bader P. (C) - CC
  • Bosse M. (C)
16:1
24.04.2022 15:30 607-2 Hannover Regents SG Bremen/Dohren Baseball - Sahlkamp 4c, 30179 Hannover BSK
  • Bader P. (C) - CC
  • Bosse M. (C)
3:2
24.04.2022 13:00 701-1 SG Hannover/Ricklingen SG Bremen/Lüneburg Baseball - Sahlkamp 4c, 30179 Hannover HRG
  • HP: Heißmeyer H. (C)
  • 1B: Maier J. (B) - CC
10:13
24.04.2022 15:30 701-2 SG Hannover/Ricklingen SG Bremen/Lüneburg Baseball - Sahlkamp 4c, 30179 Hannover HRG
  • 1B: Heißmeyer H. (C)
  • HP: Maier J. (B) - CC
1:8
24.04.2022 12:00 10220201-1 Hamburg Stealers 2 Berlin Sluggers Baseballfeld Langenhorst - Langenhorst, 22453 Hamburg DBV
  • 1B: Ollendorff A. (A) - CC
  • HP: Schäffner M. (B)
13:14
24.04.2022 15:30 10220201-2 Hamburg Stealers 2 Berlin Sluggers Baseballfeld Langenhorst - Langenhorst, 22453 Hamburg DBV
  • HP: Ollendorff A. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Schäffner M. (B)
13:1
24.04.2022 12:00 10220205-1 Dohren Wild Farmers 2 Holm Westend 69'ers Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren DBV
  • 1B: Randhawa K. (A) - CC
  • HP: Bartsch B. (B)
18:3
24.04.2022 15:30 10220205-2 Dohren Wild Farmers 2 Holm Westend 69'ers Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren DBV
  • HP: Randhawa K. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Bartsch B. (B)
13:2
29.04.2022 17:30 10110501-1 Berlin Flamingos Untouchables Paderborn Baseball - Königshorster Str. 13, 13439 Berlin DBV
  • HP: Weiland D. (A)
  • 3B: Wittkopf G. (A)
  • 1B: Veisz R. (A) - CC
4:14
30.04.2022 13:00 102-1 Bremen Dockers 2 Wolfsburg Blackbirds Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen NBSV
  • HP: Bader P. (B)
  • 1B: Albrecht T. (B) - CC
15:10
30.04.2022 15:30 102-2 Bremen Dockers 2 Wolfsburg Blackbirds Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen NBSV
  • 1B: Bader P. (B)
  • HP: Albrecht T. (B) - CC
12:26
30.04.2022 13:00 300-1 SG Wehden/Stade Spaden Devils Waldsportplatz - Hauptstr.1, 27619 Schiffdorf-Wehden DWF
  • HP: Grewe M. (B) - CC
  • 1B: Würfel C. (B)
14:0
30.04.2022 15:30 300-2 SG Wehden/Stade Spaden Devils Waldsportplatz - Hauptstr.1, 27619 Schiffdorf-Wehden DWF
  • HP: Würfel C. (B) - CC
  • 1B: Grewe M. (B)
14:4
30.04.2022 13:00 403-1 Hannover Regents 2 Wolfsburg Blackbirds 2 Baseball - Sahlkamp 4c, 30179 Hannover ALF
  • HP: Seiler B. (C) - CC
  • 1B: Kappmeyer S. (C)
11:4
30.04.2022 15:30 403-2 Hannover Regents 2 Wolfsburg Blackbirds 2 Baseball - Sahlkamp 4c, 30179 Hannover ALF
  • 1B: Seiler B. (C)
  • HP: Kappmeyer S. (C) - CC
26:0
30.04.2022 13:00 810-1 Alfeld Greenhorns Bremen Dockers Sportplatz Alfeld-Langenholzen - Am Dehnberg, 31061 Alfeld - Langenholzen ALF
  • HP: Ackemann J. (C) - CC
  • 1B: El Helue K. (C)
17:3
30.04.2022 15:00 810-2 Alfeld Greenhorns Bremen Dockers Sportplatz Alfeld-Langenholzen - Am Dehnberg, 31061 Alfeld - Langenholzen ALF
  • HP: El Helue K. (C) - CC
  • 1B: Ackemann J. (C)
15:20
30.04.2022 13:00 10110501-2 Berlin Flamingos Untouchables Paderborn Baseball - Königshorster Str. 13, 13439 Berlin DBV
  • 3B: Weiland D. (A)
  • HP: Veisz R. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Wittkopf G. (A)
9:7
30.04.2022 12:00 10110502-1 Dohren Wild Farmers Bonn Capitals Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren DBV
  • HP: Pfeiffer C. (A)
  • 1B: Randhawa K. (A) - CC
  • 3B: Bruders J. (A)
0:12
30.04.2022 15:30 10110502-2 Dohren Wild Farmers Bonn Capitals Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren DBV
  • 3B: Pfeiffer C. (A)
  • HP: Randhawa K. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Bruders J. (A)
3:29
30.04.2022 12:00 10110504-1 Dortmund Wanderers Hamburg Stealers Hoeschpark - Kirchderner Str. 35-43, 44145 Dortmund DBV
  • 3B: Bartz B. (A)
  • 1B: Reuter A. (A) - CC
  • HP: Wächter C. (A)
9:8
30.04.2022 15:30 10110504-2 Dortmund Wanderers Hamburg Stealers Hoeschpark - Kirchderner Str. 35-43, 44145 Dortmund DBV
  • 1B: Bartz B. (A)
  • HP: Reuter A. (A) - CC
  • 3B: Wächter C. (A)
0:5
30.04.2022 12:00 10220302-1 Hamburg Knights Dohren Wild Farmers 2 Ballpark Langenhorst - Langenhorst 4, 22453 Hamburg DBV
  • 1B: Bühring T. (A) - CC
  • HP: Schäffner M. (B)
7:6
30.04.2022 15:30 10220302-2 Hamburg Knights Dohren Wild Farmers 2 Ballpark Langenhorst - Langenhorst 4, 22453 Hamburg DBV
  • HP: Bühring T. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Schäffner M. (B)
4:3
30.04.2022 13:00 220121101 Hamburg Knights 3 Hannover Regents Softballplatz an der Hohen Weide - Bundesstr. 96, 20253 Hamburg -
  • HP: Lohnert T. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Soenmez G. (A)
2:20
30.04.2022 15:30 220121102 Hamburg Knights 3 Hannover Regents Softballplatz an der Hohen Weide - Bundesstr. 96, 20253 Hamburg -
  • 1B: Lohnert T. (A) - CC
  • HP: Soenmez G. (A)
5:17
01.05.2022 13:00 104-1 SG Ricklingen/Bückeburg Göttingen Allstars Ricklingen Baseball Field - Mühlenholzweg 6, 30459 Hannover NBSV
  • 1B: Kappmeyer S. (C)
  • HP: Szymanski J. (B) - CC
8:13
01.05.2022 15:30 104-2 SG Ricklingen/Bückeburg Göttingen Allstars Ricklingen Baseball Field - Mühlenholzweg 6, 30459 Hannover NBSV
  • HP: Kappmeyer S. (C)
  • 1B: Szymanski J. (B) - CC
14:8
01.05.2022 13:00 121-1 Braunschweig 89ers 2 Lüneburg Woodlarks Baseball - Ehrlichstraße 9, 38126 Braunschweig NBSV
  • 1B: Albrecht A. (A) - CC
  • HP: Albrecht T. (B)
5:12
01.05.2022 15:30 121-2 Braunschweig 89ers 2 Lüneburg Woodlarks Baseball - Ehrlichstraße 9, 38126 Braunschweig NBSV
  • HP: Albrecht A. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Albrecht T. (B)
13:7
01.05.2022 12:00 10220301-1 Kiel Seahawks Holm Westend 69'ers Ballpark Moorteichwiese - Johann-Meyer-Straße, 24114 Kiel DBV
  • HP: Bartsch B. (B) - CC
17:2
01.05.2022 15:30 10220301-2 Kiel Seahawks Holm Westend 69'ers Ballpark Moorteichwiese - Johann-Meyer-Straße, 24114 Kiel DBV
  • HP: Bartsch B. (B) - CC
14:0
01.05.2022 12:00 10220303-1 Bremen Dockers Hamburg Stealers 2 Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen DBV
  • 1B: Purrington E. (A) - CC
  • HP: Schäffner M. (B)
7:3
01.05.2022 15:30 10220303-2 Bremen Dockers Hamburg Stealers 2 Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen DBV
  • HP: Purrington E. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Schäffner M. (B)
2:4
01.05.2022 12:00 10220305-1 Berlin Sluggers Hannover Regents Baseball - Kölner Damm 36, 12353 Berlin DBV
  • HP: Weiland D. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Wittkopf G. (A)
4:10
01.05.2022 15:30 10220305-2 Berlin Sluggers Hannover Regents Baseball - Kölner Damm 36, 12353 Berlin DBV
  • 1B: Weiland D. (A) - CC
  • HP: Wittkopf G. (A)
5:4
07.05.2022 13:00 105-1 Göttingen Allstars Wolfsburg Blackbirds Baseballplatz Kiesseestraße - Kiesseestraße 995, 37083 Göttingen NBSV
  • 1B: Bader P. (B) - CC
  • HP: Kappmeyer S. (C)
4:14
07.05.2022 15:30 105-2 Göttingen Allstars Wolfsburg Blackbirds Baseballplatz Kiesseestraße - Kiesseestraße 995, 37083 Göttingen NBSV
  • HP: Bader P. (B) - CC
  • 1B: Kappmeyer S. (C)
17:15
07.05.2022 13:00 302-1 Dohren Wild Farmers 3 SG Wehden/Stade Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren SPA
  • 1B: Eichberger I. (C)
  • HP: Eisenbach J. (C) - CC
10:6
07.05.2022 15:30 302-2 Dohren Wild Farmers 3 SG Wehden/Stade Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren SPA
  • HP: Eichberger I. (C) - CC
  • 1B: Eisenbach J. (C)
16:1
07.05.2022 13:00 404-1 Hannover Regents 2 SG Hänigsen/Sehnde 1 Baseball - Sahlkamp 4c, 30179 Hannover BSK
  • Bode M. (C)
  • Biertümpel S. (C) - CC
7:6
07.05.2022 15:30 404-2 Hannover Regents 2 SG Hänigsen/Sehnde 1 Baseball - Sahlkamp 4c, 30179 Hannover BSK
  • Bode M. (C)
  • Biertümpel S. (C) - CC
15:19
07.05.2022 13:00 703-1 Wolfsburg Blackbirds SG Bremen/Lüneburg The Birdcage - Schwimmbad 5, 38442 Wolfsburg, 38442 Wolfsburg WOB
  • HP: Schnitzler T. (C) - CC
6:8
07.05.2022 15:30 703-2 Wolfsburg Blackbirds SG Bremen/Lüneburg The Birdcage - Schwimmbad 5, 38442 Wolfsburg, 38442 Wolfsburg WOB
  • Schnitzler T. (C) - CC
14:3
07.05.2022 14:00 800-1 SG Hannover/Ricklingen/Hänigsen Braunschweig 89ers Baseball - Sahlkamp 4c, 30179 Hannover HRG
  • Heißmeyer H. (C)
3:20
07.05.2022 16:00 800-2 SG Hannover/Ricklingen/Hänigsen Braunschweig 89ers Baseball - Sahlkamp 4c, 30179 Hannover HRG
  • Heißmeyer H. (C)
1:18
07.05.2022 12:00 10110901-1 Dortmund Wanderers Dohren Wild Farmers Hoeschpark - Kirchderner Str. 35-43, 44145 Dortmund DBV
  • 1B: Bartz B. (A) - CC
  • 3B: Wächter C. (A)
  • HP: Langenbach D. (A)
10:0
07.05.2022 15:30 10110901-2 Dortmund Wanderers Dohren Wild Farmers Hoeschpark - Kirchderner Str. 35-43, 44145 Dortmund DBV
  • HP: Bartz B. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Wächter C. (A)
  • 3B: Langenbach D. (A)
1:0
07.05.2022 18:00 10110903-1 Bonn Capitals Berlin Flamingos Stadion Rheinaue - Martin-Luther-King-Str. 36, 53175 Bonn DBV
  • HP: Veisz R. (A)
  • 1B: Kuring R. (A) - CC
  • 3B: Weiland D. (A)
9:2
07.05.2022 12:00 10110904-1 Hamburg Stealers Cologne Cardinals Baseballfeld Langenhorst - Langenhorst, 22453 Hamburg DBV
  • 1B: Ollendorff A. (A) - CC
  • HP: Pfeiffer C. (A)
  • 3B: Purrington E. (A)
7:2
07.05.2022 15:30 10110904-2 Hamburg Stealers Cologne Cardinals Baseballfeld Langenhorst - Langenhorst, 22453 Hamburg DBV
  • HP: Ollendorff A. (A) - CC
  • 3B: Pfeiffer C. (A)
  • 1B: Purrington E. (A)
5:3
07.05.2022 12:00 10220403-1 Braunschweig 89ers Berlin Sluggers Baseball - Ehrlichstraße 9, 38126 Braunschweig DBV
  • HP: Schneider S. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Albrecht A. (A)
18:8
07.05.2022 15:30 10220403-2 Braunschweig 89ers Berlin Sluggers Baseball - Ehrlichstraße 9, 38126 Braunschweig DBV
  • 1B: Schneider S. (A) - CC
  • HP: Albrecht A. (A)
11:1
07.05.2022 14:00 220121003 Hamburg Knights 2 Holm Westend 69'ers Softballplatz an der Hohen Weide - Bundesstr. 96, 20253 Hamburg -
  • HP: Soenmez G. (A) - CC
1:16
07.05.2022 16:00 220121004 Hamburg Knights 2 Holm Westend 69'ers Softballplatz an der Hohen Weide - Bundesstr. 96, 20253 Hamburg -
  • HP: Soenmez G. (A) - CC
9:19
08.05.2022 13:00 106-1 Lüneburg Woodlarks Bremen Dockers 2 SaltCityStadium - Ebelingweg 1/Am Wienebütteler Weg, 21339  Lüneburg NBSV
  • 1B: Eisenbach J. (C)
  • HP: Grewe M. (B) - CC
19:18
08.05.2022 15:30 106-2 Lüneburg Woodlarks Bremen Dockers 2 SaltCityStadium - Ebelingweg 1/Am Wienebütteler Weg, 21339  Lüneburg NBSV
  • HP: Eisenbach J. (C)
  • 1B: Grewe M. (B) - CC
15:14
08.05.2022 13:00 203-1 Bremen Dockers 3 SG Barrien/Oldenburg Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen BHB
  • HP: Müller K. (B) - CC
  • 1B: Endler B. (C)
12:24
08.05.2022 15:30 203-2 Bremen Dockers 3 SG Barrien/Oldenburg Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen BHB
  • 1B: Müller K. (B) - CC
  • HP: Endler B. (C)
4:15
08.05.2022 13:00 405-1 Wolfsburg Blackbirds 2 Braunschweig 89ers 3 The Birdcage - Schwimmbad 5, 38442 Wolfsburg, 38442 Wolfsburg HRG
  • HP: Charge P. (C)
  • 1B: Maier J. (B) - CC
3:9
08.05.2022 15:30 405-2 Wolfsburg Blackbirds 2 Braunschweig 89ers 3 The Birdcage - Schwimmbad 5, 38442 Wolfsburg, 38442 Wolfsburg HRG
  • 1B: Charge P. (C)
  • HP: Maier J. (B) - CC
8:15
08.05.2022 13:00 504-1 Göttingen Allstars 2 Goslar Eagles Baseballplatz Kiesseestraße - Kiesseestraße 995, 37083 Göttingen BSK
  • Lübbers J. (B)
  • Albrecht A. (A) - CC
14:9
08.05.2022 15:30 504-2 Göttingen Allstars 2 Goslar Eagles Baseballplatz Kiesseestraße - Kiesseestraße 995, 37083 Göttingen BSK
  • Lübbers J. (B)
  • Albrecht A. (A) - CC
17:1
08.05.2022 13:00 711-1 SG Hannover/Ricklingen SG Braunschweig/Hänigsen Baseball - Sahlkamp 4c, 30179 Hannover HRG
  • Heißmeyer H. (C) - CC
  • Heißmeyer F. (C)
2:10
08.05.2022 15:30 711-2 SG Hannover/Ricklingen SG Braunschweig/Hänigsen Baseball - Sahlkamp 4c, 30179 Hannover HRG
  • Heißmeyer H. (C) - CC
  • Heißmeyer F. (C)
1:13
08.05.2022 12:00 10110903-2 Bonn Capitals Berlin Flamingos Stadion Rheinaue - Martin-Luther-King-Str. 36, 53175 Bonn DBV
  • 3B: Veisz R. (A)
  • HP: Kuring R. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Weiland D. (A)
11:1
08.05.2022 13:00 10220402-1 Holm Westend 69'ers Hannover Regents Ballpark HOLM - Am Sportzentrum 1, 25488 Holm DBV
  • HP: Schäffner M. (B)
  • 1B: Rex R. (A) - CC
9:2
08.05.2022 16:30 10220402-2 Holm Westend 69'ers Hannover Regents Ballpark HOLM - Am Sportzentrum 1, 25488 Holm DBV
  • HP: Schäffner M. (B)
  • 1B: Rex R. (A) - CC
5:9
08.05.2022 12:00 10220404-1 Elmshorn Alligators Kiel Seahawks EBE-Ballpark - Kaltenweide 234b, 25335 Elmshorn DBV
  • HP: Ehm B. (A)
  • 1B: Randhawa K. (A) - CC
7:1
08.05.2022 15:30 10220404-2 Elmshorn Alligators Kiel Seahawks EBE-Ballpark - Kaltenweide 234b, 25335 Elmshorn DBV
  • 1B: Ehm B. (A)
  • HP: Randhawa K. (A) - CC
4:12
08.05.2022 12:00 10220405-1 Hamburg Knights Hamburg Stealers 2 Ballpark Langenhorst - Langenhorst 4, 22453 Hamburg DBV
  • 1B: Purrington E. (A)
  • HP: Ollendorff A. (A) - CC
4:9
08.05.2022 15:30 10220405-2 Hamburg Knights Hamburg Stealers 2 Ballpark Langenhorst - Langenhorst 4, 22453 Hamburg DBV
  • HP: Purrington E. (A)
  • 1B: Ollendorff A. (A) - CC
7:12
08.05.2022 12:00 220121001 SCC Challengers SG Bremen Dockers/Dohren Wild Farmers Softball - Kühler Weg 12, 14055 Berlin -
  • Henson R. (C) - CC
  • Buchleither D. (C)
7:0 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04
08.05.2022 15:00 220121002 SCC Challengers SG Bremen Dockers/Dohren Wild Farmers Softball - Kühler Weg 12, 14055 Berlin -
  • Henson R. (C) - CC
  • Buchleither D. (C)
7:0 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04
14.05.2022 13:00 221-1 SG Wehden/Stade Jemgum Dykereeves Waldsportplatz - Hauptstr.1, 27619 Schiffdorf-Wehden WIL
  • HP: Schröder D. (C)
  • 1B: Fröhlich B. (C) - CC
8:7
14.05.2022 15:30 221-2 SG Wehden/Stade Jemgum Dykereeves Waldsportplatz - Hauptstr.1, 27619 Schiffdorf-Wehden WIL
  • 1B: Fröhlich B. (C) - CC
  • HP: Schröder D. (C)
12:1
14.05.2022 13:30 705-1 SG Bremen/Lüneburg Dohren Wild Farmers Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen BRE
  • Plachetta F. (C) - CC
0:22
14.05.2022 16:00 705-2 SG Bremen/Lüneburg Dohren Wild Farmers Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen BRE
  • Plachetta F. (C) - CC
0:17
14.05.2022 13:00 706-1 Wolfsburg Blackbirds SG Braunschweig/Hänigsen The Birdcage - Schwimmbad 5, 38442 Wolfsburg, 38442 Wolfsburg WOB
  • 1B: Stange O. (C)
  • HP: Kovarik M. (C) - CC
0:11
14.05.2022 15:30 706-2 Wolfsburg Blackbirds SG Braunschweig/Hänigsen The Birdcage - Schwimmbad 5, 38442 Wolfsburg, 38442 Wolfsburg WOB
  • 1B: Stange O. (C)
  • Kovarik M. (C) - CC
1:9
14.05.2022 13:00 802-1 Alfeld Greenhorns Braunschweig 89ers Sportplatz Alfeld-Langenholzen - Am Dehnberg, 31061 Alfeld - Langenholzen ALF
  • Ackemann J. (C)
  • El Helue K. (C)
1:15
14.05.2022 15:00 802-2 Alfeld Greenhorns Braunschweig 89ers Sportplatz Alfeld-Langenholzen - Am Dehnberg, 31061 Alfeld - Langenholzen ALF
  • El Helue K. (C)
  • Ackemann J. (C)
7:19
14.05.2022 10:00 803-1 Bremen Dockers Dohren Wild Farmers Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen BRE
  • Plachetta F. (C)
1:19
14.05.2022 12:00 803-2 Bremen Dockers Dohren Wild Farmers Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen BRE
  • Plachetta F. (C)
6:14
14.05.2022 11:30 10110203-2 Berlin Flamingos Dohren Wild Farmers Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren DBV - 6:10
14.05.2022 16:00 10110701-1 Hamburg Stealers Bonn Capitals Baseballfeld Langenhorst - Langenhorst, 22453 Hamburg DBV
  • HP: Ehm B. (A)
  • 3B: Pfeiffer C. (A)
  • 1B: Weiland D. (A) - CC
1:8
14.05.2022 12:00 10110702-1 Cologne Cardinals Untouchables Paderborn Baseballstadion Köln - Walter-Binder-Weg, 50933 Köln DBV
  • HP: Langenbach D. (A)
  • 1B: Music K. (A) - CC
  • 3B: Wächter C. (A)
0:9
14.05.2022 15:30 10110702-2 Cologne Cardinals Untouchables Paderborn Baseballstadion Köln - Walter-Binder-Weg, 50933 Köln DBV
  • 3B: Langenbach D. (A)
  • HP: Music K. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Wächter C. (A)
5:7
14.05.2022 12:00 10110703-1 Dohren Wild Farmers Berlin Flamingos Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren DBV
  • 1B: Randhawa K. (A)
  • HP: Schneider S. (A) - CC
0:14
14.05.2022 15:30 10110703-2 Dohren Wild Farmers Berlin Flamingos Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren DBV
  • HP: Randhawa K. (A)
  • 1B: Schneider S. (A) - CC
15:2
14.05.2022 12:00 10220503-1 Hannover Regents Braunschweig 89ers Baseball - Sahlkamp 4c, 30179 Hannover DBV
  • HP: Kuring R. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Bruders J. (A)
5:13
14.05.2022 15:30 10220503-2 Hannover Regents Braunschweig 89ers Baseball - Sahlkamp 4c, 30179 Hannover DBV
  • 1B: Kuring R. (A) - CC
  • HP: Bruders J. (A)
1:11
14.05.2022 13:00 220121103 Hamburg Knights 3 NSF Berlin Ravens Softballplatz an der Hohen Weide - Bundesstr. 96, 20253 Hamburg -
  • HP: Lohnert T. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Soenmez G. (A)
7:17
14.05.2022 15:30 220121104 Hamburg Knights 3 NSF Berlin Ravens Softballplatz an der Hohen Weide - Bundesstr. 96, 20253 Hamburg -
  • HP: Soenmez G. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Lohnert T. (A)
8:12
15.05.2022 13:00 107-1 Braunschweig 89ers 2 SG Ricklingen/Bückeburg Baseball - Ehrlichstraße 9, 38126 Braunschweig NBSV
  • HP: Bader P. (B)
  • 1B: Albrecht T. (B) - CC
5:13
15.05.2022 15:30 107-2 Braunschweig 89ers 2 SG Ricklingen/Bückeburg Baseball - Ehrlichstraße 9, 38126 Braunschweig NBSV
  • 1B: Bader P. (B)
  • HP: Albrecht T. (B) - CC
20:10
15.05.2022 13:00 400-1 Wolfsburg Blackbirds 2 SG Hänigsen/Sehnde 1 The Birdcage - Schwimmbad 5, 38442 Wolfsburg, 38442 Wolfsburg BSK
  • Wesch M. (C) - CC
  • Bode M. (C)
8:19
15.05.2022 15:30 400-2 Wolfsburg Blackbirds 2 SG Hänigsen/Sehnde 1 The Birdcage - Schwimmbad 5, 38442 Wolfsburg, 38442 Wolfsburg BSK
  • Wesch M. (C) - CC
  • Bode M. (C)
3:23
15.05.2022 13:00 481-1 Hannover Regents 2 Alfeld Greenhorns Baseball - Sahlkamp 4c, 30179 Hannover HAF
  • Geist N. (B)
  • Kappmeyer S. (C) - CC
11:5
15.05.2022 15:30 481-2 Hannover Regents 2 Alfeld Greenhorns Baseball - Sahlkamp 4c, 30179 Hannover HAF
  • Geist N. (B) - CC
  • Kappmeyer S. (C)
1:5
15.05.2022 12:00 10110701-2 Hamburg Stealers Bonn Capitals Baseballfeld Langenhorst - Langenhorst, 22453 Hamburg DBV
  • 3B: Ehm B. (A)
  • 1B: Pfeiffer C. (A)
  • HP: Weiland D. (A) - CC
0:11
15.05.2022 12:00 10220501-1 Elmshorn Alligators Hamburg Knights EBE-Ballpark - Kaltenweide 234b, 25335 Elmshorn DBV
  • 1B: Bühring T. (A) - CC
  • HP: Bartsch B. (B)
13:4
15.05.2022 15:30 10220501-2 Elmshorn Alligators Hamburg Knights EBE-Ballpark - Kaltenweide 234b, 25335 Elmshorn DBV
  • 1B: Bühring T. (A) - CC
  • HP: Bartsch B. (B)
3:6
15.05.2022 12:00 10220502-1 Berlin Sluggers Kiel Seahawks Baseball - Kölner Damm 36, 12353 Berlin DBV
  • 1B: Podszus M. (B)
  • HP: Kuring R. (A) - CC
15:18
15.05.2022 15:30 10220502-2 Berlin Sluggers Kiel Seahawks Baseball - Kölner Damm 36, 12353 Berlin DBV
  • HP: Podszus M. (B)
  • 1B: Kuring R. (A) - CC
5:13
21.05.2022 13:00 205-1 Jemgum Dykereeves Bremen Dockers 3 Aunt Emma Field - Am Sportzentrum 8, 26844 Jemgum WIL
  • HP: Buschmann D. (C) - CC
  • 1B: Endler B. (C)
5:10
21.05.2022 15:30 205-2 Jemgum Dykereeves Bremen Dockers 3 Aunt Emma Field - Am Sportzentrum 8, 26844 Jemgum WIL
  • 1B: Buschmann D. (C)
  • HP: Endler B. (C) - CC
5:7
21.05.2022 13:00 482-1 Alfeld Greenhorns SG Hänigsen/Sehnde 1 Sportplatz Alfeld-Langenholzen - Am Dehnberg, 31061 Alfeld - Langenholzen HRG
  • Maier J. (B)
  • Charge P. (C)
6:13
21.05.2022 15:30 482-2 Alfeld Greenhorns SG Hänigsen/Sehnde 1 Sportplatz Alfeld-Langenholzen - Am Dehnberg, 31061 Alfeld - Langenholzen HRG
  • Maier J. (B)
  • Charge P. (C)
10:0
21.05.2022 13:00 603-1 Lüneburg Woodlarks Hannover Regents SaltCityStadium - Ebelingweg 1/Am Wienebütteler Weg, 21339  Lüneburg BSK
  • Herr C. (C) - CC
  • Bosse M. (C)
2:10
21.05.2022 15:30 603-2 Lüneburg Woodlarks Hannover Regents SaltCityStadium - Ebelingweg 1/Am Wienebütteler Weg, 21339  Lüneburg BSK
  • Herr C. (C) - CC
  • Bosse M. (C)
9:17
21.05.2022 13:00 804-1 SG Hannover/Ricklingen/Hänigsen SG Lüneburg/Bückeburg Ricklingen Baseball Field - Mühlenholzweg 6, 30459 Hannover ARE - 13:9
21.05.2022 15:00 804-2 SG Hannover/Ricklingen/Hänigsen SG Lüneburg/Bückeburg Ricklingen Baseball Field - Mühlenholzweg 6, 30459 Hannover ARE - 11:3
21.05.2022 14:00 10110102-1 Hamburg Stealers Berlin Flamingos Baseballfeld Langenhorst - Langenhorst, 22453 Hamburg DBV
  • 3B: Pfeiffer C. (A)
  • 1B: Randhawa K. (A) - CC
  • HP: Bruders J. (A)
2:5
21.05.2022 12:00 10110801-1 Cologne Cardinals Dortmund Wanderers Baseballstadion Köln - Walter-Binder-Weg, 50933 Köln DBV
  • 1B: Bartz B. (A) - CC
  • HP: Reuter A. (A)
  • 3B: Wächter C. (A)
8:1
21.05.2022 15:30 10110801-2 Cologne Cardinals Dortmund Wanderers Baseballstadion Köln - Walter-Binder-Weg, 50933 Köln DBV
  • HP: Bartz B. (A) - CC
  • 3B: Reuter A. (A)
  • 1B: Wächter C. (A)
1:2
21.05.2022 12:00 10220602-1 Bremen Dockers Elmshorn Alligators Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen DBV
  • HP: Bader P. (B)
  • 1B: Langenbach D. (A) - CC
15:5
21.05.2022 15:30 10220602-2 Bremen Dockers Elmshorn Alligators Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen DBV
  • 1B: Bader P. (B)
  • HP: Langenbach D. (A) - CC
14:3
21.05.2022 12:00 10220605-1 Braunschweig 89ers Kiel Seahawks Baseball - Ehrlichstraße 9, 38126 Braunschweig DBV
  • HP: Kuring R. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Spogat N. (B)
8:5
21.05.2022 15:30 10220605-2 Braunschweig 89ers Kiel Seahawks Baseball - Ehrlichstraße 9, 38126 Braunschweig DBV
  • 1B: Kuring R. (A) - CC
  • HP: Spogat N. (B)
9:1
22.05.2022 13:00 101-1 Wolfsburg Blackbirds Lüneburg Woodlarks The Birdcage - Schwimmbad 5, 38442 Wolfsburg, 38442 Wolfsburg NBSV
  • 1B: Bader P. (B) - CC
  • HP: Kappmeyer S. (C)
14:12
22.05.2022 15:30 101-2 Wolfsburg Blackbirds Lüneburg Woodlarks The Birdcage - Schwimmbad 5, 38442 Wolfsburg, 38442 Wolfsburg NBSV
  • HP: Bader P. (B) - CC
  • 1B: Kappmeyer S. (C)
6:11
22.05.2022 13:00 109-1 Bremen Dockers 2 Göttingen Allstars Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen NBSV
  • 1B: Endler B. (C) - CC
  • HP: Koch C. (B)
6:5
22.05.2022 15:30 109-2 Bremen Dockers 2 Göttingen Allstars Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen NBSV
  • HP: Endler B. (C) - CC
  • 1B: Koch C. (B)
5:14
22.05.2022 13:00 206-1 Dohren Wild Farmers 3 Wilhelmshaven Waves Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren BRE
  • Grabbe T. (C) - CC
  • Mönch E. (C)
9:4
22.05.2022 15:30 206-2 Dohren Wild Farmers 3 Wilhelmshaven Waves Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren BRE
  • Grabbe T. (C) - CC
  • Mönch E. (C)
7:19
22.05.2022 13:00 483-1 Goslar Eagles Hannover Regents 2 Goldene Aue - Bornhardtstraße 16, 38644 Goslar ALF
  • 1B: Seiler B. (C) - CC
  • HP: Litwin T. (C)
3:14
22.05.2022 15:30 483-2 Goslar Eagles Hannover Regents 2 Goldene Aue - Bornhardtstraße 16, 38644 Goslar ALF
  • HP: Seiler B. (C) - CC
  • 1B: Litwin T. (C)
0:32
22.05.2022 13:00 601-1 Lüneburg Woodlarks Braunschweig 89ers SaltCityStadium - Ebelingweg 1/Am Wienebütteler Weg, 21339  Lüneburg BRE
  • HP: Beckmann T. (C) - CC
  • 1B: Matusevičius M. (C)
11:2
22.05.2022 15:30 601-2 Lüneburg Woodlarks Braunschweig 89ers SaltCityStadium - Ebelingweg 1/Am Wienebütteler Weg, 21339  Lüneburg BRE
  • HP: Matusevičius M. (C)
  • 1B: Beckmann T. (C) - CC
16:12
22.05.2022 14:30 708-1 SG Braunschweig/Hänigsen Dohren Wild Farmers Baseball - Ehrlichstraße 9, 38126 Braunschweig BSK
  • Bode M. (C)
  • Wesch M. (C) - CC
0:14
22.05.2022 17:00 708-2 SG Braunschweig/Hänigsen Dohren Wild Farmers Baseball - Ehrlichstraße 9, 38126 Braunschweig BSK
  • Bode M. (C)
  • Wesch M. (C) - CC
2:13
22.05.2022 11:00 805-1 Braunschweig 89ers Dohren Wild Farmers Baseball - Ehrlichstraße 9, 38126 Braunschweig BSK
  • Bode M. (C)
  • Wesch M. (C) - CC
3:0
22.05.2022 13:00 805-2 Braunschweig 89ers Dohren Wild Farmers Baseball - Ehrlichstraße 9, 38126 Braunschweig BSK
  • Bode M. (C)
  • Wesch M. (C) - CC
10:11
22.05.2022 14:00 10110102-2 Hamburg Stealers Berlin Flamingos Baseballfeld Langenhorst - Langenhorst, 22453 Hamburg DBV
  • HP: Randhawa K. (A) - CC
  • 3B: Ollendorff A. (A)
  • 1B: Bruders J. (A)
16:3
22.05.2022 13:00 10110104-1 Bonn Capitals Untouchables Paderborn Stadion Rheinaue - Martin-Luther-King-Str. 36, 53175 Bonn DBV
  • HP: Danielzick A. (A)
  • 1B: Music K. (A) - CC
  • 3B: Reuter A. (A)
9:5
22.05.2022 16:30 10110104-2 Bonn Capitals Untouchables Paderborn Stadion Rheinaue - Martin-Luther-King-Str. 36, 53175 Bonn DBV
  • 3B: Danielzick A. (A)
  • HP: Music K. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Reuter A. (A)
5:3
22.05.2022 12:00 10220604-1 Holm Westend 69'ers Hamburg Knights Ballpark HOLM - Am Sportzentrum 1, 25488 Holm DBV
  • 1B: Müller T. (B)
  • HP: Purrington E. (A) - CC
8:4
22.05.2022 15:30 10220604-2 Holm Westend 69'ers Hamburg Knights Ballpark HOLM - Am Sportzentrum 1, 25488 Holm DBV
  • HP: Müller T. (B)
  • 1B: Purrington E. (A) - CC
1:12
26.05.2022 12:00 10110301-1 Dohren Wild Farmers Cologne Cardinals Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren DBV
  • 1B: Schneider S. (A) - CC
  • 3B: Wöbbeking S. (A)
  • HP: Randhawa K. (A)
15:7
26.05.2022 15:30 10110301-2 Dohren Wild Farmers Cologne Cardinals Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren DBV
  • HP: Schneider S. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Wöbbeking S. (A)
  • 3B: Randhawa K. (A)
4:9
26.05.2022 13:00 10110302-1 Bonn Capitals Dortmund Wanderers Stadion Rheinaue - Martin-Luther-King-Str. 36, 53175 Bonn DBV
  • 1B: Biehl D. (A) - CC
  • 3B: Danielzick A. (A)
  • HP: Music K. (A)
12:2
26.05.2022 16:30 10110302-2 Bonn Capitals Dortmund Wanderers Stadion Rheinaue - Martin-Luther-King-Str. 36, 53175 Bonn DBV
  • HP: Biehl D. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Danielzick A. (A)
  • 3B: Music K. (A)
6:2
26.05.2022 13:00 10110303-1 Untouchables Paderborn Hamburg Stealers Ahorn-Ballpark - Ahornallee 2, 33016 Paderborn DBV
  • 1B: Bartz B. (A) - CC
  • HP: Purrington E. (A)
  • 3B: Wächter C. (A)
13:3
26.05.2022 16:30 10110303-2 Untouchables Paderborn Hamburg Stealers Ahorn-Ballpark - Ahornallee 2, 33016 Paderborn DBV
  • HP: Bartz B. (A) - CC
  • 3B: Purrington E. (A)
  • 1B: Wächter C. (A)
12:4
28.05.2022 13:00 118-1 Braunschweig 89ers 2 Göttingen Allstars Baseball - Ehrlichstraße 9, 38126 Braunschweig NBSV
  • HP: Charge P. (C) - CC
  • 1B: Kappmeyer S. (C)
9:10
28.05.2022 15:30 118-2 Braunschweig 89ers 2 Göttingen Allstars Baseball - Ehrlichstraße 9, 38126 Braunschweig NBSV
  • 1B: Charge P. (C)
  • HP: Kappmeyer S. (C) - CC
12:15
28.05.2022 13:00 485-1 Wolfsburg Blackbirds 2 Alfeld Greenhorns The Birdcage - Schwimmbad 5, 38442 Wolfsburg, 38442 Wolfsburg BSK
  • Fröhlich B. (C) - CC
  • Bode M. (C)
7:10
28.05.2022 15:30 485-2 Wolfsburg Blackbirds 2 Alfeld Greenhorns The Birdcage - Schwimmbad 5, 38442 Wolfsburg, 38442 Wolfsburg BSK
  • Fröhlich B. (C) - CC
  • Bode M. (C)
5:20
28.05.2022 13:00 486-1 Hannover Regents 2 SG Hänigsen/Sehnde 2 Baseball - Sahlkamp 4c, 30179 Hannover GOT
  • Stock Gissendanner S. (C) - CC
  • Litwin T. (C)
8:7
28.05.2022 15:30 486-2 Hannover Regents 2 SG Hänigsen/Sehnde 2 Baseball - Sahlkamp 4c, 30179 Hannover GOT
  • Stock Gissendanner S. (C)
  • Litwin T. (C) - CC
11:7
28.05.2022 13:00 709-1 Dohren Wild Farmers Wolfsburg Blackbirds Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren DWF
  • HP: Schröder D. (C) - CC
18:9
28.05.2022 15:30 709-2 Dohren Wild Farmers Wolfsburg Blackbirds Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren DWF
  • Schröder D. (C) - CC
11:4
28.05.2022 12:00 10111001-1 Cologne Cardinals Dohren Wild Farmers Baseballstadion Köln - Walter-Binder-Weg, 50933 Köln DBV
  • 1B: Schulte J. (A) - CC
  • 3B: Reuter A. (A)
  • HP: Langenbach D. (A)
10:8
28.05.2022 15:30 10111001-2 Cologne Cardinals Dohren Wild Farmers Baseballstadion Köln - Walter-Binder-Weg, 50933 Köln DBV
  • HP: Schulte J. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Reuter A. (A)
  • 3B: Langenbach D. (A)
2:7
28.05.2022 12:00 10111002-1 Dortmund Wanderers Bonn Capitals Hoeschpark - Kirchderner Str. 35-43, 44145 Dortmund DBV
  • 1B: Music K. (A) - CC
  • 3B: Bartz B. (A)
  • HP: Wächter C. (A)
3:13
28.05.2022 15:30 10111002-2 Dortmund Wanderers Bonn Capitals Hoeschpark - Kirchderner Str. 35-43, 44145 Dortmund DBV
  • HP: Music K. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Bartz B. (A)
  • 3B: Wächter C. (A)
11:12
28.05.2022 13:00 220121007 Holm Westend 69'ers HSV Wildcats Ballpark HOLM - Am Sportzentrum 1, 25488 Holm - - 7:0 Rückzug gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.06
28.05.2022 16:00 220121008 Holm Westend 69'ers HSV Wildcats Ballpark HOLM - Am Sportzentrum 1, 25488 Holm - - 7:0 Rückzug gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.06
29.05.2022 13:00 111-1 Wolfsburg Blackbirds Bremen Dockers 2 The Birdcage - Schwimmbad 5, 38442 Wolfsburg, 38442 Wolfsburg NBSV
  • 1B: Charge P. (C)
  • HP: Maier J. (B) - CC
6:5
29.05.2022 15:30 111-2 Wolfsburg Blackbirds Bremen Dockers 2 The Birdcage - Schwimmbad 5, 38442 Wolfsburg, 38442 Wolfsburg NBSV
  • HP: Charge P. (C)
  • 1B: Maier J. (B) - CC
6:4
29.05.2022 13:00 487-1 Braunschweig 89ers 3 Göttingen Allstars 2 Baseball - Ehrlichstraße 9, 38126 Braunschweig HRG
  • Fröhlich B. (C)
  • Lübbers J. (B) - CC
12:9
29.05.2022 15:30 487-2 Braunschweig 89ers 3 Göttingen Allstars 2 Baseball - Ehrlichstraße 9, 38126 Braunschweig HRG
  • Fröhlich B. (C)
  • Lübbers J. (B) - CC
16:3
29.05.2022 13:00 488-1 SG Hänigsen/Sehnde 1 Goslar Eagles Ristow Field - Steindamm 30, 31311 Hänigsen ALF
  • 1B: Seiler B. (C)
  • HP: Albrecht A. (A) - CC
14:4
29.05.2022 15:30 488-2 SG Hänigsen/Sehnde 1 Goslar Eagles Ristow Field - Steindamm 30, 31311 Hänigsen ALF
  • HP: Seiler B. (C) - CC
  • 1B: Albrecht A. (A)
17:7
29.05.2022 13:00 806-1 Dohren Wild Farmers SG Hannover/Ricklingen/Hänigsen Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren DWF - 5:0 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04
29.05.2022 15:00 806-2 Dohren Wild Farmers SG Hannover/Ricklingen/Hänigsen Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren DWF - 7:0 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04
29.05.2022 13:00 807-1 SG Lüneburg/Bückeburg Bremen Dockers SaltCityStadium - Ebelingweg 1/Am Wienebütteler Weg, 21339  Lüneburg LUN
  • 1B: Wohlers V. (C) - CC
  • HP: Keese M. (C)
11:10
29.05.2022 15:00 807-2 SG Lüneburg/Bückeburg Bremen Dockers SaltCityStadium - Ebelingweg 1/Am Wienebütteler Weg, 21339  Lüneburg LUN
  • Wohlers V. (C) - CC
  • Keese M. (C)
19:20
29.05.2022 12:00 10220702-1 Elmshorn Alligators Braunschweig 89ers EBE-Ballpark - Kaltenweide 234b, 25335 Elmshorn DBV
  • 1B: Randhawa K. (A)
  • HP: Rex R. (A) - CC
3:4
29.05.2022 15:30 10220702-2 Elmshorn Alligators Braunschweig 89ers EBE-Ballpark - Kaltenweide 234b, 25335 Elmshorn DBV
  • HP: Randhawa K. (A)
  • 1B: Rex R. (A) - CC
5:9
29.05.2022 13:00 220121017 Holm Westend 69'ers SCC Challengers Ballpark HOLM - Am Sportzentrum 1, 25488 Holm -
  • HP: Spogat N. (A) - CC
  • 3B: Meyer F. (C)
5:10
29.05.2022 16:00 220121018 Holm Westend 69'ers SCC Challengers Ballpark HOLM - Am Sportzentrum 1, 25488 Holm -
  • 1B: Spogat N. (A) - CC
  • HP: Meyer F. (C)
2:9
04.06.2022 12:00 10110404-1 Cologne Cardinals Berlin Flamingos Baseballstadion Köln - Walter-Binder-Weg, 50933 Köln DBV
  • 1B: Schulte J. (A) - CC
  • 3B: Langenbach D. (A)
  • HP: Danielzick A. (A)
6:3
04.06.2022 15:30 10110404-2 Cologne Cardinals Berlin Flamingos Baseballstadion Köln - Walter-Binder-Weg, 50933 Köln DBV
  • HP: Schulte J. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Langenbach D. (A)
  • 3B: Danielzick A. (A)
8:1
04.06.2022 14:00 10110804-1 Untouchables Paderborn Bonn Capitals Ahorn-Ballpark - Ahornallee 2, 33016 Paderborn DBV
  • 1B: Music K. (A) - CC
  • HP: Bartz B. (A)
  • 3B: Randhawa K. (A)
2:5
04.06.2022 18:00 10110804-2 Untouchables Paderborn Bonn Capitals Ahorn-Ballpark - Ahornallee 2, 33016 Paderborn DBV
  • HP: Music K. (A) - CC
  • 3B: Bartz B. (A)
  • 1B: Randhawa K. (A)
10:7
05.06.2022 13:00 108-1 SG Ricklingen/Bückeburg Lüneburg Woodlarks Ricklingen Baseball Field - Mühlenholzweg 6, 30459 Hannover NBSV
  • HP: Albrecht A. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Kappmeyer S. (C)
7:0 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04
05.06.2022 15:30 108-2 SG Ricklingen/Bückeburg Lüneburg Woodlarks Ricklingen Baseball Field - Mühlenholzweg 6, 30459 Hannover NBSV
  • 1B: Albrecht A. (A) - CC
  • HP: Kappmeyer S. (C)
7:0 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04
06.06.2022 13:00 10111102-1 Dohren Wild Farmers Hamburg Stealers Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren DBV
  • 1B: Randhawa K. (A) - CC
  • HP: Schneider S. (A)
  • 3B: Wächter C. (A)
10:3
06.06.2022 16:30 10111102-2 Dohren Wild Farmers Hamburg Stealers Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren DBV
  • HP: Randhawa K. (A) - CC
  • 3B: Schneider S. (A)
  • 1B: Wächter C. (A)
4:3
11.06.2022 13:00 212-1 Spaden Devils Wilhelmshaven Waves Sportplatz Jahnstrasse - Jahnstrasse 26, 27619 Schiffdorf-Spaden OLD
  • Bhattacharyya-Wiegmann B. (C) - CC
  • Legenhausen T. (C)
1:15
11.06.2022 15:30 212-2 Spaden Devils Wilhelmshaven Waves Sportplatz Jahnstrasse - Jahnstrasse 26, 27619 Schiffdorf-Spaden BAG
  • Bhattacharyya-Wiegmann B. (C)
  • Legenhausen T. (C)
10:17
11.06.2022 13:00 490-1 Göttingen Allstars 2 Hannover Regents 2 Baseballplatz Kiesseestraße - Kiesseestraße 995, 37083 Göttingen BSK
  • Bergmann O. (C) - CC
  • Jaeger M. (C)
11:25
11.06.2022 15:30 490-2 Göttingen Allstars 2 Hannover Regents 2 Baseballplatz Kiesseestraße - Kiesseestraße 995, 37083 Göttingen BSK
  • Bergmann O. (C) - CC
  • Jaeger M. (C)
4:23
11.06.2022 13:00 702-1 SG Hannover/Ricklingen Dohren Wild Farmers Baseball - Sahlkamp 4c, 30179 Hannover HRG
  • Heißmeyer H. (C)
0:16
11.06.2022 15:30 702-2 SG Hannover/Ricklingen Dohren Wild Farmers Baseball - Sahlkamp 4c, 30179 Hannover HRG
  • Heißmeyer H. (C)
0:17
11.06.2022 13:00 10111103-1 Dortmund Wanderers Untouchables Paderborn Hoeschpark - Kirchderner Str. 35-43, 44145 Dortmund DBV
  • 3B: Wittkopf G. (A)
  • HP: Langenbach D. (A)
  • 1B: Veisz R. (A) - CC
0:2
11.06.2022 16:30 10111103-2 Dortmund Wanderers Untouchables Paderborn Hoeschpark - Kirchderner Str. 35-43, 44145 Dortmund DBV
  • 1B: Wittkopf G. (A)
  • 3B: Langenbach D. (A)
  • HP: Veisz R. (A) - CC
1:11
11.06.2022 12:00 10220801-1 Bremen Dockers Hannover Regents Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen DBV
  • HP: Schäffner M. (B)
  • 1B: Ehm B. (A) - CC
17:13
11.06.2022 15:30 10220801-2 Bremen Dockers Hannover Regents Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen DBV
  • 1B: Schäffner M. (B)
  • HP: Ehm B. (A) - CC
3:5
12.06.2022 13:00 112-1 Lüneburg Woodlarks Göttingen Allstars SaltCityStadium - Ebelingweg 1/Am Wienebütteler Weg, 21339  Lüneburg NBSV
  • 1B: Grewe M. (B)
  • HP: Koch C. (B) - CC
11:7
12.06.2022 15:30 112-2 Lüneburg Woodlarks Göttingen Allstars SaltCityStadium - Ebelingweg 1/Am Wienebütteler Weg, 21339  Lüneburg NBSV
  • HP: Grewe M. (B) - CC
  • 1B: Koch C. (B)
3:11
12.06.2022 13:00 213-1 SG Barrien/Oldenburg Dohren Wild Farmers 3 Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren SPA
  • 1B: Döbber M. (C)
  • HP: Eisenbach J. (C) - CC
1:19
12.06.2022 15:30 213-2 SG Barrien/Oldenburg Dohren Wild Farmers 3 Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren SPA
  • HP: Döbber M. (C) - CC
  • 1B: Eisenbach J. (C)
3:14
12.06.2022 13:00 214-1 Bremen Dockers 3 SG Wehden/Stade Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen JEM
  • Döhring J. (C)
  • Maier J. (B) - CC
14:27
12.06.2022 15:30 214-2 Bremen Dockers 3 SG Wehden/Stade Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen JEM
  • Döhring J. (C) - CC
  • Maier J. (B)
9:12
12.06.2022 13:00 484-1 SG Hänigsen/Sehnde 2 Braunschweig 89ers 3 Ristow Field - Steindamm 30, 31311 Hänigsen ALF
  • HP: Kappmeyer S. (C) - CC
  • 1B: Seiler B. (C)
15:14
12.06.2022 15:30 484-2 SG Hänigsen/Sehnde 2 Braunschweig 89ers 3 Ristow Field - Steindamm 30, 31311 Hänigsen ALF
  • HP: Seiler B. (C) - CC
  • 1B: Kappmeyer S. (C)
11:1
12.06.2022 13:00 491-1 Goslar Eagles Wolfsburg Blackbirds 2 Goldene Aue - Bornhardtstraße 16, 38644 Goslar GOT
  • HP: Stock Gissendanner S. (C)
  • 1B: Strauß S. (B) - CC
15:8
12.06.2022 15:30 492-2 Goslar Eagles Wolfsburg Blackbirds 2 Goldene Aue - Bornhardtstraße 16, 38644 Goslar GOT
  • HP: Strauß S. (B) - CC
  • 1B: Stock Gissendanner S. (C)
4:8
12.06.2022 13:00 604-1 SG Bremen/Dohren Braunschweig 89ers Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren HRG
  • Johst T. (C) - CC
  • Charge P. (C)
11:9
12.06.2022 15:30 604-2 SG Bremen/Dohren Braunschweig 89ers Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren HRG
  • Johst T. (C) - CC
  • Charge P. (C)
16:10
12.06.2022 12:00 10220701-1 Hamburg Stealers 2 Kiel Seahawks Baseballfeld Langenhorst - Langenhorst, 22453 Hamburg DBV
  • HP: Bühring T. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Ehm B. (A)
13:7
12.06.2022 15:30 10220701-2 Hamburg Stealers 2 Kiel Seahawks Baseballfeld Langenhorst - Langenhorst, 22453 Hamburg DBV
  • 1B: Bühring T. (A) - CC
  • HP: Ehm B. (A)
14:3
12.06.2022 12:00 10220802-1 Berlin Sluggers Dohren Wild Farmers 2 Baseball - Kölner Damm 36, 12353 Berlin DBV
  • HP: Weiland D. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Kuring R. (A)
17:7
12.06.2022 15:30 10220802-2 Berlin Sluggers Dohren Wild Farmers 2 Baseball - Kölner Damm 36, 12353 Berlin DBV
  • 1B: Weiland D. (A) - CC
  • HP: Kuring R. (A)
8:0
12.06.2022 12:00 10220803-1 Holm Westend 69'ers Elmshorn Alligators Ballpark HOLM - Am Sportzentrum 1, 25488 Holm DBV
  • 1B: Pfeiffer C. (A) - CC
  • HP: Schäffner M. (B)
7:10
12.06.2022 15:30 10220803-2 Holm Westend 69'ers Elmshorn Alligators Ballpark HOLM - Am Sportzentrum 1, 25488 Holm DBV
  • HP: Pfeiffer C. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Schäffner M. (B)
1:14
17.06.2022 18:00 10111201-1 Untouchables Paderborn Berlin Flamingos Ahorn-Ballpark - Ahornallee 2, 33016 Paderborn DBV
  • 1B: Music K. (A) - CC
  • HP: Wächter C. (A)
  • 3B: Bartz B. (A)
5:0
18.06.2022 12:00 100-1 Braunschweig 89ers 2 Bremen Dockers 2 Baseball - Ehrlichstraße 9, 38126 Braunschweig NBSV
  • 1B: Szymanski J. (B) - CC
  • HP: Charge P. (C)
8:4
18.06.2022 14:30 100-2 Braunschweig 89ers 2 Bremen Dockers 2 Baseball - Ehrlichstraße 9, 38126 Braunschweig NBSV
  • HP: Szymanski J. (B) - CC
  • 1B: Charge P. (C)
14:1
18.06.2022 13:00 215-1 Jemgum Dykereeves Spaden Devils Aunt Emma Field - Am Sportzentrum 8, 26844 Jemgum DWF
  • Grewe M. (B) - CC
  • Döhring J. (C)
6:24
18.06.2022 15:30 215-2 Jemgum Dykereeves Spaden Devils Aunt Emma Field - Am Sportzentrum 8, 26844 Jemgum DWF
  • Döhring J. (C) - CC
  • Grewe M. (B)
2:13
18.06.2022 13:00 713-1 Wolfsburg Blackbirds Dohren Wild Farmers The Birdcage - Schwimmbad 5, 38442 Wolfsburg, 38442 Wolfsburg WOB
  • HP: Schauer W. (C) - CC
  • 1B: Kovarik M. (C)
1:14
18.06.2022 15:30 713-2 Wolfsburg Blackbirds Dohren Wild Farmers The Birdcage - Schwimmbad 5, 38442 Wolfsburg, 38442 Wolfsburg WOB
  • HP: Kovarik M. (C) - CC
  • 1B: Schauer W. (C)
7:10
18.06.2022 10:00 809-1 Braunschweig 89ers Bremen Dockers Baseball - Ehrlichstraße 9, 38126 Braunschweig BSK
  • Wesch M. (C) - CC
5:0 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04
18.06.2022 12:00 809-2 Braunschweig 89ers Bremen Dockers Baseball - Ehrlichstraße 9, 38126 Braunschweig BSK
  • Wesch M. (C) - CC
7:0 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04
18.06.2022 12:00 10111201-2 Untouchables Paderborn Berlin Flamingos Ahorn-Ballpark - Ahornallee 2, 33016 Paderborn DBV
  • HP: Music K. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Wächter C. (A)
  • 3B: Bartz B. (A)
6:3
18.06.2022 13:00 10111204-1 Hamburg Stealers Dortmund Wanderers Baseballfeld Langenhorst - Langenhorst, 22453 Hamburg DBV
  • HP: Pfeiffer C. (A)
  • 1B: Randhawa K. (A)
  • 3B: Ehm B. (A) - CC
3:0
18.06.2022 16:30 10111204-2 Hamburg Stealers Dortmund Wanderers Baseballfeld Langenhorst - Langenhorst, 22453 Hamburg DBV
  • 3B: Pfeiffer C. (A)
  • HP: Randhawa K. (A)
  • 1B: Ehm B. (A) - CC
8:1
18.06.2022 12:00 10220703-1 Berlin Sluggers Holm Westend 69'ers - DBV
  • HP: Kuring R. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Weiland D. (A)
17:12
18.06.2022 15:30 10220703-2 Berlin Sluggers Holm Westend 69'ers - DBV
  • 1B: Kuring R. (A) - CC
  • HP: Weiland D. (A)
6:4
18.06.2022 12:00 10220704-1 Hannover Regents Dohren Wild Farmers 2 Baseball - Sahlkamp 4c, 30179 Hannover DBV
  • HP: Albrecht A. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Bader P. (B)
3:0
18.06.2022 15:30 10220704-2 Hannover Regents Dohren Wild Farmers 2 Baseball - Sahlkamp 4c, 30179 Hannover DBV
  • 1B: Albrecht A. (A) - CC
  • HP: Bader P. (B)
6:9
18.06.2022 13:00 220121009 HSV Wildcats SG Bremen Dockers/Dohren Wild Farmers Vogt-Cordes-Damm - Vogt-Cordes-Damm, 22453 Hamburg - - 0:7 Rückzug gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.06
18.06.2022 16:00 220121010 HSV Wildcats SG Bremen Dockers/Dohren Wild Farmers Vogt-Cordes-Damm - Vogt-Cordes-Damm, 22453 Hamburg - - 0:7 Rückzug gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.06
19.06.2022 13:00 114-1 Wolfsburg Blackbirds Göttingen Allstars The Birdcage - Schwimmbad 5, 38442 Wolfsburg, 38442 Wolfsburg NBSV
  • HP: Koch C. (B) - CC
  • 1B: Kappmeyer S. (C)
0:6
19.06.2022 15:30 114-2 Wolfsburg Blackbirds Göttingen Allstars The Birdcage - Schwimmbad 5, 38442 Wolfsburg, 38442 Wolfsburg NBSV
  • 1B: Koch C. (B) - CC
  • HP: Kappmeyer S. (C)
12:9
19.06.2022 13:00 216-1 Dohren Wild Farmers 3 Bremen Dockers 3 Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren WIL
  • HP: Grewe M. (B) - CC
  • 1B: Grabbe S. (C)
16:5
19.06.2022 15:30 216-2 Dohren Wild Farmers 3 Bremen Dockers 3 Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren WIL
  • 1B: Grewe M. (B)
  • HP: Grabbe S. (C) - CC
23:5
19.06.2022 13:00 217-1 SG Wehden/Stade SG Barrien/Oldenburg Waldsportplatz - Hauptstr.1, 27619 Schiffdorf-Wehden SPA
  • HP: Eichberger I. (C) - CC
  • 1B: Eisenbach J. (C)
17:16
19.06.2022 15:30 217-2 SG Wehden/Stade SG Barrien/Oldenburg Waldsportplatz - Hauptstr.1, 27619 Schiffdorf-Wehden SPA
  • 1B: Eichberger I. (C)
  • HP: Eisenbach J. (C) - CC
11:1
19.06.2022 13:00 406-1 SG Hänigsen/Sehnde 1 Braunschweig 89ers 3 Sehnde Homefield - Chausee Str. 2, 31319 Sehnde WOB
  • HP: Hoyer M. (C)
  • 1B: Maier J. (B) - CC
5:0 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04
19.06.2022 15:30 406-2 SG Hänigsen/Sehnde 1 Braunschweig 89ers 3 Sehnde Homefield - Chausee Str. 2, 31319 Sehnde WOB
  • 1B: Hoyer M. (C)
  • HP: Maier J. (B) - CC
5:0 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04
19.06.2022 13:00 611-1 Hannover Regents Braunschweig 89ers Baseball - Sahlkamp 4c, 30179 Hannover BRE
  • HP: Bader P. (C)
10:3
19.06.2022 15:30 611-2 Hannover Regents Braunschweig 89ers Baseball - Sahlkamp 4c, 30179 Hannover BRE
  • HP: Bader P. (C)
10:6
19.06.2022 13:00 714-1 SG Bremen/Lüneburg SG Braunschweig/Hänigsen SaltCityStadium - Ebelingweg 1/Am Wienebütteler Weg, 21339  Lüneburg LUN - 0:7 Forfeit (Aufgabe) gem. off. Regeln
19.06.2022 15:30 714-2 SG Bremen/Lüneburg SG Braunschweig/Hänigsen SaltCityStadium - Ebelingweg 1/Am Wienebütteler Weg, 21339  Lüneburg LUN - 0:7 Forfeit (Aufgabe) gem. off. Regeln
19.06.2022 13:00 10111202-1 Bonn Capitals Dohren Wild Farmers Stadion Rheinaue - Martin-Luther-King-Str. 36, 53175 Bonn DBV
  • 3B: Biehl D. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Music K. (A)
  • HP: Schulte J. (A)
17:2
19.06.2022 16:30 10111202-2 Bonn Capitals Dohren Wild Farmers Stadion Rheinaue - Martin-Luther-King-Str. 36, 53175 Bonn DBV
  • 1B: Biehl D. (A) - CC
  • HP: Music K. (A)
  • 3B: Schulte J. (A)
4:1
19.06.2022 13:00 10220804-1 Braunschweig 89ers Hamburg Stealers 2 Baseball - Ehrlichstraße 9, 38126 Braunschweig DBV
  • HP: Schneider S. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Albrecht T. (B)
2:4
19.06.2022 16:30 10220804-2 Braunschweig 89ers Hamburg Stealers 2 Baseball - Ehrlichstraße 9, 38126 Braunschweig DBV
  • 1B: Schneider S. (A) - CC
  • HP: Albrecht T. (B)
3:6
19.06.2022 13:00 220121011 Hamburg Knights 2 SCC Challengers Softballplatz an der Hohen Weide - Bundesstr. 96, 20253 Hamburg -
  • Rex R. (A) - CC
  • Piotrowski A. (C)
0:29
19.06.2022 16:00 220121012 Hamburg Knights 2 SCC Challengers Softballplatz an der Hohen Weide - Bundesstr. 96, 20253 Hamburg -
  • Rex R. (A) - CC
  • Piotrowski A. (C)
5:28
25.06.2022 13:00 218-1 Spaden Devils Bremen Dockers 3 Sportplatz Jahnstrasse - Jahnstrasse 26, 27619 Schiffdorf-Spaden OLD
  • HP: Legenhausen T. (C) - CC
  • 1B: Franke T. (C)
10:15
25.06.2022 15:30 218-2 Spaden Devils Bremen Dockers 3 Sportplatz Jahnstrasse - Jahnstrasse 26, 27619 Schiffdorf-Spaden BAG
  • 1B: Legenhausen T. (C) - CC
  • HP: Franke T. (C)
13:3
25.06.2022 13:00 489-1 Alfeld Greenhorns Braunschweig 89ers 3 Sportplatz Alfeld-Langenholzen - Am Dehnberg, 31061 Alfeld - Langenholzen HAF
  • Geist N. (B) - CC
  • Glienke M. (C)
7:0
25.06.2022 15:30 489-2 Alfeld Greenhorns Braunschweig 89ers 3 Sportplatz Alfeld-Langenholzen - Am Dehnberg, 31061 Alfeld - Langenholzen HAF
  • Glienke M. (C) - CC
  • Geist N. (B)
14:3
25.06.2022 13:00 493-1 Göttingen Allstars 2 Wolfsburg Blackbirds 2 Baseballplatz Kiesseestraße - Kiesseestraße 995, 37083 Göttingen GOS
  • HP: Naser A. (C) - CC
  • 1B: Stein B. (C)
10:7
25.06.2022 15:30 493-2 Göttingen Allstars 2 Wolfsburg Blackbirds 2 Baseballplatz Kiesseestraße - Kiesseestraße 995, 37083 Göttingen GOS
  • 1B: Naser A. (C)
  • HP: Stein B. (C) - CC
4:1
25.06.2022 13:00 716-1 Dohren Wild Farmers SG Bremen/Lüneburg Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren DWF - 20:5
25.06.2022 15:30 716-2 Dohren Wild Farmers SG Bremen/Lüneburg Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren DWF - 21:0
25.06.2022 11:00 813-1 Bremen Dockers SG Hannover/Ricklingen/Hänigsen Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen BRE - ppd
25.06.2022 13:00 813-2 Bremen Dockers SG Hannover/Ricklingen/Hänigsen Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen BRE - ppd
25.06.2022 13:00 10111302-1 Berlin Flamingos Dortmund Wanderers Baseball - Königshorster Str. 13, 13439 Berlin DBV
  • HP: Weiland D. (A)
  • 3B: Wittkopf G. (A)
  • 1B: Kuring R. (A) - CC
ppd
25.06.2022 16:30 10111302-2 Berlin Flamingos Dortmund Wanderers Baseball - Königshorster Str. 13, 13439 Berlin DBV
  • 3B: Weiland D. (A)
  • 1B: Wittkopf G. (A)
  • HP: Kuring R. (A) - CC
ppd
25.06.2022 13:00 10111303-1 Cologne Cardinals Bonn Capitals Baseballstadion Köln - Walter-Binder-Weg, 50933 Köln DBV
  • HP: Reuter A. (A)
  • 1B: Schulte J. (A) - CC
  • 3B: Wächter C. (A)
ppd
25.06.2022 16:30 10111303-2 Cologne Cardinals Bonn Capitals Baseballstadion Köln - Walter-Binder-Weg, 50933 Köln DBV
  • 3B: Reuter A. (A)
  • HP: Schulte J. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Wächter C. (A)
ppd
25.06.2022 12:00 10220901-1 Hamburg Knights Braunschweig 89ers Ballpark Langenhorst - Langenhorst 4, 22453 Hamburg DBV
  • HP: Bühring T. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Ehm B. (A)
8:14
25.06.2022 15:30 10220901-2 Hamburg Knights Braunschweig 89ers Ballpark Langenhorst - Langenhorst 4, 22453 Hamburg DBV
  • 1B: Bühring T. (A) - CC
  • HP: Ehm B. (A)
5:8
26.06.2022 13:00 103-1 Lüneburg Woodlarks Braunschweig 89ers 2 SaltCityStadium - Ebelingweg 1/Am Wienebütteler Weg, 21339  Lüneburg NBSV
  • HP: Grewe M. (B) - CC
  • 1B: Endler B. (C)
13:12
26.06.2022 15:30 103-2 Lüneburg Woodlarks Braunschweig 89ers 2 SaltCityStadium - Ebelingweg 1/Am Wienebütteler Weg, 21339  Lüneburg NBSV
  • 1B: Grewe M. (B) - CC
  • HP: Endler B. (C)
10:4
26.06.2022 13:00 126-1 Göttingen Allstars SG Ricklingen/Bückeburg Baseballplatz Kiesseestraße - Kiesseestraße 995, 37083 Göttingen NBSV
  • HP: Albrecht A. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Vaartmann B. (C)
11:1
26.06.2022 15:30 126-2 Göttingen Allstars SG Ricklingen/Bückeburg Baseballplatz Kiesseestraße - Kiesseestraße 995, 37083 Göttingen NBSV
  • 1B: Albrecht A. (A) - CC
  • HP: Vaartmann B. (C)
12:14
26.06.2022 13:00 707-1 SG Hannover/Ricklingen Wolfsburg Blackbirds Baseball - Sahlkamp 4c, 30179 Hannover HRG
  • Heißmeyer H. (C)
  • Heißmeyer F. (C)
11:4
26.06.2022 15:30 707-2 SG Hannover/Ricklingen Wolfsburg Blackbirds Baseball - Sahlkamp 4c, 30179 Hannover HRG
  • Heißmeyer H. (C)
  • Heißmeyer F. (C)
4:11
26.06.2022 13:00 10111003-1 Hamburg Stealers Untouchables Paderborn Baseballfeld Langenhorst - Langenhorst, 22453 Hamburg DBV
  • HP: Ehm B. (A)
  • 1B: Percle B. (A) - CC
  • 3B: Randhawa K. (A)
ppd
26.06.2022 16:30 10111003-2 Hamburg Stealers Untouchables Paderborn Baseballfeld Langenhorst - Langenhorst, 22453 Hamburg DBV
  • 3B: Ehm B. (A)
  • HP: Percle B. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Randhawa K. (A)
ppd
26.06.2022 12:00 10220903-1 Elmshorn Alligators Dohren Wild Farmers 2 EBE-Ballpark - Kaltenweide 234b, 25335 Elmshorn DBV
  • 1B: Bühring T. (A) - CC
  • HP: Bartsch B. (B)
17:11
26.06.2022 15:30 10220903-2 Elmshorn Alligators Dohren Wild Farmers 2 EBE-Ballpark - Kaltenweide 234b, 25335 Elmshorn DBV
  • HP: Bühring T. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Bartsch B. (B)
5:8
26.06.2022 12:00 10220904-1 Bremen Dockers Berlin Sluggers Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen DBV
  • 1B: Purrington E. (A) - CC
  • HP: Bader P. (B)
4:11
26.06.2022 15:30 10220904-2 Bremen Dockers Berlin Sluggers Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen DBV
  • HP: Purrington E. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Bader P. (B)
15:5
26.06.2022 13:00 220121005 SG Bremen Dockers/Dohren Wild Farmers Hamburg Knights 2 Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren -
  • HP: Lohnert T. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Piotrowski A. (C)
1:22
26.06.2022 16:00 220121006 SG Bremen Dockers/Dohren Wild Farmers Hamburg Knights 2 Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren -
  • 1B: Lohnert T. (A) - CC
  • HP: Piotrowski A. (C)
18:17
26.06.2022 13:00 220121105 NSF Berlin Ravens Hannover Regents Softball - Kölner Damm 36, 12353 Berlin -
  • HP: Buchleither D. (C)
  • 1B: Meyer F. (C) - CC
7:10
26.06.2022 15:30 220121106 NSF Berlin Ravens Hannover Regents Softball - Kölner Damm 36, 12353 Berlin -
  • 1B: Buchleither D. (C)
  • HP: Meyer F. (C) - CC
11:4
02.07.2022 12:00 115-1 Braunschweig 89ers 2 Wolfsburg Blackbirds Baseball - Ehrlichstraße 9, 38126 Braunschweig NBSV
  • 1B: Kappmeyer S. (C)
  • HP: Maier J. (B) - CC
2:12
02.07.2022 14:30 115-2 Braunschweig 89ers 2 Wolfsburg Blackbirds Baseball - Ehrlichstraße 9, 38126 Braunschweig NBSV
  • HP: Kappmeyer S. (C)
  • 1B: Maier J. (B) - CC
12:11
02.07.2022 13:00 201-1 Wilhelmshaven Waves SG Barrien/Oldenburg Sportpark Freiligrathstraße  - Freiligrathstraße 81, 26384 Wilhelmshaven SPA
  • HP: Eisenbach J. (C)
12:4
02.07.2022 15:30 201-2 Wilhelmshaven Waves SG Barrien/Oldenburg Sportpark Freiligrathstraße  - Freiligrathstraße 81, 26384 Wilhelmshaven SPA
  • HP: Eisenbach J. (C)
9:2
02.07.2022 13:00 209-1 Jemgum Dykereeves Dohren Wild Farmers 3 Aunt Emma Field - Am Sportzentrum 8, 26844 Jemgum SPA
  • 1B: Buschmann D. (C)
  • HP: Endler B. (C) - CC
3:13
02.07.2022 15:30 209-2 Jemgum Dykereeves Dohren Wild Farmers 3 Aunt Emma Field - Am Sportzentrum 8, 26844 Jemgum SPA
  • HP: Buschmann D. (C) - CC
  • 1B: Endler B. (C)
0:11
02.07.2022 13:00 495-1 SG Hänigsen/Sehnde 1 Göttingen Allstars 2 Sehnde Homefield - Chausee Str. 2, 31319 Sehnde WOB
  • HP: Schnitzler T. (C) - CC
  • 1B: Hoyer M. (C)
14:6
02.07.2022 15:30 495-2 SG Hänigsen/Sehnde 1 Göttingen Allstars 2 Sehnde Homefield - Chausee Str. 2, 31319 Sehnde WOB
  • 1B: Schnitzler T. (C) - CC
  • HP: Hoyer M. (C)
19:0
02.07.2022 13:00 801-1 SG Lüneburg/Bückeburg Alfeld Greenhorns Shipwreck Bay - Leveser Allee 2, 31691 Helpsen LUN - 3:17
02.07.2022 15:00 801-2 SG Lüneburg/Bückeburg Alfeld Greenhorns Shipwreck Bay - Leveser Allee 2, 31691 Helpsen LUN - 12:21
02.07.2022 13:00 10111401-1 Cologne Cardinals Hamburg Stealers Baseballstadion Köln - Walter-Binder-Weg, 50933 Köln DBV
  • HP: Langenbach D. (A)
  • 3B: Wächter C. (A)
  • 1B: Lillebo J. (A) - CC
5:17
02.07.2022 16:30 10111401-2 Cologne Cardinals Hamburg Stealers Baseballstadion Köln - Walter-Binder-Weg, 50933 Köln DBV
  • 3B: Langenbach D. (A)
  • 1B: Wächter C. (A)
  • HP: Lillebo J. (A) - CC
3:4
02.07.2022 13:00 10111402-1 Dohren Wild Farmers Dortmund Wanderers Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren DBV
  • HP: Randhawa K. (A)
  • 3B: Schneider S. (A)
  • 1B: Percle B. (A) - CC
0:6
02.07.2022 16:30 10111402-2 Dohren Wild Farmers Dortmund Wanderers Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren DBV
  • 3B: Randhawa K. (A)
  • 1B: Schneider S. (A)
  • HP: Percle B. (A) - CC
4:0
02.07.2022 18:00 10111403-1 Berlin Flamingos Bonn Capitals Baseball - Königshorster Str. 13, 13439 Berlin DBV
  • HP: Bruders J. (A)
  • 3B: Kuring R. (A)
  • 1B: Veisz R. (A) - CC
1:4
02.07.2022 12:00 10221001-1 Hannover Regents Elmshorn Alligators Baseball - Sahlkamp 4c, 30179 Hannover DBV
  • HP: Albrecht A. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Bader P. (B)
9:8
02.07.2022 15:30 10221001-2 Hannover Regents Elmshorn Alligators Baseball - Sahlkamp 4c, 30179 Hannover DBV
  • 1B: Albrecht A. (A) - CC
  • HP: Bader P. (B)
10:7
02.07.2022 12:00 10221003-1 Hamburg Knights Bremen Dockers Ballpark Langenhorst - Langenhorst 4, 22453 Hamburg DBV
  • 1B: Rex R. (A) - CC
  • HP: Schäffner M. (B)
4:18
02.07.2022 15:30 10221003-2 Hamburg Knights Bremen Dockers Ballpark Langenhorst - Langenhorst 4, 22453 Hamburg DBV
  • HP: Rex R. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Schäffner M. (B)
14:5
02.07.2022 13:00 220121013 SCC Challengers HSV Wildcats Softball - Kühler Weg 12, 14055 Berlin - - 7:0 Rückzug gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.06
02.07.2022 16:00 220121014 SCC Challengers HSV Wildcats Softball - Kühler Weg 12, 14055 Berlin - - 7:0 Rückzug gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.06
03.07.2022 13:00 116-1 Göttingen Allstars Bremen Dockers 2 Baseballplatz Kiesseestraße - Kiesseestraße 995, 37083 Göttingen NBSV
  • 1B: Stein B. (C)
  • HP: Albrecht A. (A) - CC
13:3
03.07.2022 15:30 116-2 Göttingen Allstars Bremen Dockers 2 Baseballplatz Kiesseestraße - Kiesseestraße 995, 37083 Göttingen NBSV
  • HP: Stein B. (C)
  • 1B: Albrecht A. (A) - CC
9:5
03.07.2022 13:00 496-1 Wolfsburg Blackbirds 2 SG Hänigsen/Sehnde 2 The Birdcage - Schwimmbad 5, 38442 Wolfsburg, 38442 Wolfsburg SEH
  • HP: Höfer F. (C) - CC
  • 1B: Litwin T. (C)
7:6
03.07.2022 15:30 496-2 Wolfsburg Blackbirds 2 SG Hänigsen/Sehnde 2 The Birdcage - Schwimmbad 5, 38442 Wolfsburg, 38442 Wolfsburg SEH
  • 1B: Höfer F. (C) - CC
  • HP: Litwin T. (C)
11:10
03.07.2022 12:00 10111403-2 Berlin Flamingos Bonn Capitals Baseball - Königshorster Str. 13, 13439 Berlin DBV
  • 3B: Weiland D. (A)
  • HP: Veisz R. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Kuring R. (A)
2:14
03.07.2022 12:00 10221004-1 Dohren Wild Farmers 2 Kiel Seahawks Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren DBV
  • HP: Bartsch B. (B)
  • 1B: Ollendorff A. (A) - CC
6:5
03.07.2022 15:30 10221004-2 Dohren Wild Farmers 2 Kiel Seahawks Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren DBV
  • HP: Bartsch B. (B)
  • 1B: Ollendorff A. (A) - CC
5:4
03.07.2022 12:00 10221005-1 Braunschweig 89ers Holm Westend 69'ers Baseball - Ehrlichstraße 9, 38126 Braunschweig DBV
  • 1B: Purrington E. (A) - CC
  • HP: Bruders J. (A)
14:4
03.07.2022 15:30 10221005-2 Braunschweig 89ers Holm Westend 69'ers Baseball - Ehrlichstraße 9, 38126 Braunschweig DBV
  • HP: Purrington E. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Bruders J. (A)
10:0
03.07.2022 13:00 220121015 SG Bremen Dockers/Dohren Wild Farmers Holm Westend 69'ers Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (SB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen -
  • Bader P. (C) - CC
  • Gonzalez Diaz S. (C)
2:17
03.07.2022 16:00 220121016 SG Bremen Dockers/Dohren Wild Farmers Holm Westend 69'ers Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (SB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen -
  • Bader P. (C) - CC
  • Gonzalez Diaz S. (C)
1:9
09.07.2022 13:00 222-1 SG Barrien/Oldenburg Bremen Dockers 3 Sportplatz TSV Barrien von 1913 e.V. - An der Wassermühle 10, 28857 Syke DWF
  • HP: Buschmann D. (C) - CC
  • 1B: Endler B. (C)
20:27
09.07.2022 15:30 222-2 SG Barrien/Oldenburg Bremen Dockers 3 Sportplatz TSV Barrien von 1913 e.V. - An der Wassermühle 10, 28857 Syke DWF
  • 1B: Buschmann D. (C)
  • HP: Endler B. (C) - CC
11:5
09.07.2022 13:00 401-1 Braunschweig 89ers 3 Hannover Regents 2 Baseball - Ehrlichstraße 9, 38126 Braunschweig GOT
  • HP: Albrecht A. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Fröhlich B. (C)
5:20
09.07.2022 15:30 401-2 Braunschweig 89ers 3 Hannover Regents 2 Baseball - Ehrlichstraße 9, 38126 Braunschweig GOT
  • HP: Fröhlich B. (C) - CC
  • 1B: Albrecht A. (A)
2:13
09.07.2022 13:00 712-1 SG Bremen/Lüneburg Wolfsburg Blackbirds SaltCityStadium - Ebelingweg 1/Am Wienebütteler Weg, 21339  Lüneburg LUN
  • HP: Putensen K. (C) - CC
  • Harms J. (C)
17:16
09.07.2022 15:30 712-2 SG Bremen/Lüneburg Wolfsburg Blackbirds SaltCityStadium - Ebelingweg 1/Am Wienebütteler Weg, 21339  Lüneburg LUN
  • Putensen K. (C) - CC
8:9
09.07.2022 14:00 808-1 Alfeld Greenhorns SG Hannover/Ricklingen/Hänigsen Sportplatz Alfeld-Langenholzen - Am Dehnberg, 31061 Alfeld - Langenholzen ALF
  • Kraus M. (C) - CC
10:6
09.07.2022 16:00 808-2 Alfeld Greenhorns SG Hannover/Ricklingen/Hänigsen Sportplatz Alfeld-Langenholzen - Am Dehnberg, 31061 Alfeld - Langenholzen ALF
  • Kraus M. (C) - CC
15:12
09.07.2022 13:00 10110101-1 Dortmund Wanderers Cologne Cardinals Hoeschpark - Kirchderner Str. 35-43, 44145 Dortmund DBV
  • HP: Danielzick A. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Schulte J. (A)
1:2
09.07.2022 16:30 10110101-2 Dortmund Wanderers Cologne Cardinals Hoeschpark - Kirchderner Str. 35-43, 44145 Dortmund DBV
  • 1B: Danielzick A. (A) - CC
  • HP: Schulte J. (A)
3:2
09.07.2022 14:00 10111304-1 Untouchables Paderborn Dohren Wild Farmers Ahorn-Ballpark - Ahornallee 2, 33016 Paderborn DBV
  • 1B: Bartz B. (A) - CC
  • 3B: Schneider S. (A)
  • HP: Wächter C. (A)
13:3
09.07.2022 18:00 10111304-2 Untouchables Paderborn Dohren Wild Farmers Ahorn-Ballpark - Ahornallee 2, 33016 Paderborn DBV
  • HP: Bartz B. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Schneider S. (A)
  • 3B: Wächter C. (A)
6:15
09.07.2022 12:00 10221105-1 Hamburg Stealers 2 Elmshorn Alligators Baseballfeld Langenhorst - Langenhorst, 22453 Hamburg DBV
  • 1B: Randhawa K. (A) - CC
  • HP: Schäffner M. (B)
6:4
09.07.2022 15:30 10221105-2 Hamburg Stealers 2 Elmshorn Alligators Baseballfeld Langenhorst - Langenhorst, 22453 Hamburg DBV
  • HP: Randhawa K. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Schäffner M. (B)
4:6
09.07.2022 14:30 220121107 Hannover Regents Hamburg Knights 3 Baseball - Sahlkamp 4c, 30179 Hannover -
  • 1B: Stölting O. (B) - CC
  • HP: Bader P. (C)
12:2
09.07.2022 17:00 220121108 Hannover Regents Hamburg Knights 3 Baseball - Sahlkamp 4c, 30179 Hannover -
  • 1B: Stölting O. (B) - CC
  • HP: Bader P. (C)
14:0
10.07.2022 13:00 119-1 SG Ricklingen/Bückeburg Wolfsburg Blackbirds Ricklingen Baseball Field - Mühlenholzweg 6, 30459 Hannover NBSV
  • HP: Albrecht T. (B) - CC
  • 1B: Arrendel De La Cruz A. (C)
7:4
10.07.2022 15:30 119-2 SG Ricklingen/Bückeburg Wolfsburg Blackbirds Ricklingen Baseball Field - Mühlenholzweg 6, 30459 Hannover NBSV
  • 1B: Albrecht T. (B) - CC
  • HP: Arrendel De La Cruz A. (C)
4:14
10.07.2022 13:00 502-1 Goslar Eagles Alfeld Greenhorns Goldene Aue - Bornhardtstraße 16, 38644 Goslar GOT
  • HP: Maier J. (B) - CC
  • 1B: Albrecht A. (A)
0:5 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04
10.07.2022 15:30 502-2 Goslar Eagles Alfeld Greenhorns Goldene Aue - Bornhardtstraße 16, 38644 Goslar GOT
  • HP: Albrecht A. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Maier J. (B)
0:5 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04
10.07.2022 13:00 715-1 SG Braunschweig/Hänigsen SG Hannover/Ricklingen Baseball - Ehrlichstraße 9, 38126 Braunschweig BSK
  • Bergmann O. (C)
  • Grünert S. (B) - CC
13:12
10.07.2022 15:30 715-2 SG Braunschweig/Hänigsen SG Hannover/Ricklingen Baseball - Ehrlichstraße 9, 38126 Braunschweig BSK
  • Bergmann O. (C)
  • Grünert S. (B) - CC
7:10
10.07.2022 13:00 811-1 Dohren Wild Farmers SG Lüneburg/Bückeburg Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren DWF - 20:3
10.07.2022 15:00 811-2 Dohren Wild Farmers SG Lüneburg/Bückeburg Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren DWF - 22:4
10.07.2022 12:00 10221101-1 Holm Westend 69'ers Bremen Dockers Ballpark HOLM - Am Sportzentrum 1, 25488 Holm DBV
  • HP: Goy P. (B)
  • 1B: Bühring T. (A) - CC
8:19
10.07.2022 15:30 10221101-2 Holm Westend 69'ers Bremen Dockers Ballpark HOLM - Am Sportzentrum 1, 25488 Holm DBV
  • 1B: Goy P. (B)
  • HP: Bühring T. (A) - CC
7:14
10.07.2022 12:00 10221103-1 Kiel Seahawks Hannover Regents Ballpark Moorteichwiese - Johann-Meyer-Straße, 24114 Kiel DBV
  • 1B: Randhawa K. (A) - CC
  • HP: Ollendorff A. (A)
10:5
10.07.2022 15:30 10221103-2 Kiel Seahawks Hannover Regents Ballpark Moorteichwiese - Johann-Meyer-Straße, 24114 Kiel DBV
  • HP: Randhawa K. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Ollendorff A. (A)
5:10
10.07.2022 12:00 10221104-1 Berlin Sluggers Hamburg Knights Baseball - Kölner Damm 36, 12353 Berlin DBV
  • HP: Weiland D. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Spogat N. (B)
3:2
10.07.2022 15:30 10221104-2 Berlin Sluggers Hamburg Knights Baseball - Kölner Damm 36, 12353 Berlin DBV
  • 1B: Weiland D. (A) - CC
  • HP: Spogat N. (B)
14:15
16.07.2022 13:00 127-1 Bremen Dockers 2 SG Ricklingen/Bückeburg Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen NBSV
  • 1B: Bhattacharyya-Wiegmann B. (C)
  • HP: Kappmeyer S. (C) - CC
8:4
16.07.2022 15:30 127-2 Bremen Dockers 2 SG Ricklingen/Bückeburg Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen NBSV
  • HP: Bhattacharyya-Wiegmann B. (C)
  • 1B: Kappmeyer S. (C) - CC
22:2
16.07.2022 13:00 202-1 Jemgum Dykereeves Wilhelmshaven Waves Aunt Emma Field - Am Sportzentrum 8, 26844 Jemgum BRE
  • HP: Pfennigstorf A. (B) - CC
  • 1B: Peukert A. (C)
3:11
16.07.2022 15:30 202-2 Jemgum Dykereeves Wilhelmshaven Waves Aunt Emma Field - Am Sportzentrum 8, 26844 Jemgum BRE
  • 1B: Pfennigstorf A. (B) - CC
  • HP: Peukert A. (C)
3:14
16.07.2022 13:00 503-1 SG Hänigsen/Sehnde 2 Alfeld Greenhorns Ristow Field - Steindamm 30, 31311 Hänigsen HRG
  • Gonzalez Diaz S. (C)
  • Bader P. (B)
18:5
16.07.2022 15:30 503-2 SG Hänigsen/Sehnde 2 Alfeld Greenhorns Ristow Field - Steindamm 30, 31311 Hänigsen HRG
  • Gonzalez Diaz S. (C)
  • Bader P. (B)
10:0
16.07.2022 14:00 10500101 Bonn Capitals Mainz Athletics Stadion Rheinaue - Martin-Luther-King-Str. 36, 53175 Bonn DBV
  • 1B: Feuerecker C. (A)
  • 3B: Meyer T. (A) - CC
  • HP: Schulte J. (A)
6:7
16.07.2022 14:00 10500102 Guggenberger Legionäre Dohren Wild Farmers Armin-Wolf-Baseball-Arena - Donaustaufer Straße 258, 93055 Regensburg DBV
  • 1B: Waider J. (A) - CC
  • HP: Hartl A. (A)
  • 3B: Tscharf O. (A)
15:0
16.07.2022 14:00 10500103 Heidenheim Heideköpfe Hamburg Stealers HellensteinEnergie Ballpark - Heerackerweg 23, 89522 Heidenheim an der Brenz DBV
  • 1B: Meister P. (A) - CC
  • 3B: Federico M. (A)
  • HP: Cupic V. (A)
13:10
17.07.2022 12:00 10220105-1 Elmshorn Alligators Berlin Sluggers EBE-Ballpark - Kaltenweide 234b, 25335 Elmshorn DBV
  • HP: Müller T. (B)
  • 1B: Schäffner M. (B) - CC
14:3
17.07.2022 15:30 10220105-2 Elmshorn Alligators Berlin Sluggers EBE-Ballpark - Kaltenweide 234b, 25335 Elmshorn DBV
  • 1B: Müller T. (B)
  • HP: Schäffner M. (B) - CC
16:0
17.07.2022 12:00 10220204-1 Bremen Dockers Braunschweig 89ers Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen DBV
  • 1B: Purrington E. (A) - CC
  • HP: Bader P. (B)
6:11
17.07.2022 15:30 10220204-2 Bremen Dockers Braunschweig 89ers Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen DBV
  • HP: Purrington E. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Bader P. (B)
6:13
17.07.2022 12:00 10220603-1 Dohren Wild Farmers 2 Hamburg Stealers 2 Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren DBV
  • HP: Albrecht A. (A)
  • 1B: Bartz B. (A) - CC
10:11
17.07.2022 15:30 10220603-2 Dohren Wild Farmers 2 Hamburg Stealers 2 Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren DBV
  • 1B: Albrecht A. (A)
  • HP: Bartz B. (A) - CC
3:11
17.07.2022 12:00 10220805-1 Kiel Seahawks Hamburg Knights Ballpark Moorteichwiese - Johann-Meyer-Straße, 24114 Kiel DBV
  • HP: Randhawa K. (A)
  • 1B: Ehm B. (A) - CC
8:11
17.07.2022 15:30 10220805-2 Kiel Seahawks Hamburg Knights Ballpark Moorteichwiese - Johann-Meyer-Straße, 24114 Kiel DBV
  • 1B: Randhawa K. (A)
  • HP: Ehm B. (A) - CC
8:5
17.07.2022 14:00 10500201 Bonn Capitals Mainz Athletics Stadion Rheinaue - Martin-Luther-King-Str. 36, 53175 Bonn DBV
  • HP: Feuerecker C. (A)
  • 1B: Meyer T. (A) - CC
  • 3B: Schulte J. (A)
4:2
17.07.2022 13:00 10500202 Guggenberger Legionäre Dohren Wild Farmers Armin-Wolf-Baseball-Arena - Donaustaufer Straße 258, 93055 Regensburg DBV
  • 3B: Hartl A. (A)
  • HP: Waider J. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Tscharf O. (A)
5:0
17.07.2022 14:00 10500203 Heidenheim Heideköpfe Hamburg Stealers HellensteinEnergie Ballpark - Heerackerweg 23, 89522 Heidenheim an der Brenz DBV
  • 1B: Federico M. (A)
  • HP: Meister P. (A) - CC
  • 3B: Cupic V. (A)
13:1
23.07.2022 14:00 10500301 Mainz Athletics Bonn Capitals Baseballstadion „Hartmühlenweg“ - Hartmühlenweg 3, 55122 Mainz	DBV
  • 3B: Meyer T. (A) - CC
  • HP: Lillebo J. (A)
  • 1B: Feuerecker C. (A)
0:4
23.07.2022 14:00 10500302 Dohren Wild Farmers Guggenberger Legionäre Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren DBV
  • 1B: Randhawa K. (A)
  • HP: Pfeiffer C. (A)
  • 3B: Percle B. (A) - CC
3:5
23.07.2022 14:00 10500303 Hamburg Stealers Heidenheim Heideköpfe Baseballfeld Langenhorst - Langenhorst, 22453 Hamburg DBV
  • HP: Bruders J. (A)
  • 3B: Music K. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Danielzick A. (A)
2:7
23.07.2022 13:00 10500304-1 Untouchables Paderborn München-Haar Disciples Ballpark Eglfing - Richard-Reitzner-Allee 8, 85540 Haar DBV
  • HP: Can I. (A)
  • 3B: Waider J. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Hartl A. (A)
6:9
23.07.2022 16:30 10500304-2 Untouchables Paderborn München-Haar Disciples Ballpark Eglfing - Richard-Reitzner-Allee 8, 85540 Haar DBV
  • HP: Hartl A. (A)
  • 1B: Waider J. (A) - CC
  • 3B: Can I. (A)
4:2
24.07.2022 13:00 402-1 Braunschweig 89ers 3 SG Hänigsen/Sehnde 1 Baseball - Ehrlichstraße 9, 38126 Braunschweig GOS
  • Naser A. (C)
  • Maier J. (B)
2:12
24.07.2022 15:30 402-2 Braunschweig 89ers 3 SG Hänigsen/Sehnde 1 Baseball - Ehrlichstraße 9, 38126 Braunschweig GOS
  • Naser A. (C)
  • Maier J. (B)
4:21
24.07.2022 13:00 600-1 SG Bremen/Dohren Hannover Regents Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen LUN
  • Herr C. (C) - CC
  • Bader P. (C)
5:18
24.07.2022 15:30 600-2 SG Bremen/Dohren Hannover Regents Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen LUN
  • Herr C. (C)
  • Bader P. (C)
9:19
24.07.2022 12:00 10220102-1 Kiel Seahawks Bremen Dockers Ballpark Moorteichwiese - Johann-Meyer-Straße, 24114 Kiel DBV
  • HP: Rex R. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Randhawa K. (A)
2:9
24.07.2022 15:30 10220102-2 Kiel Seahawks Bremen Dockers Ballpark Moorteichwiese - Johann-Meyer-Straße, 24114 Kiel DBV
  • 1B: Rex R. (A) - CC
  • HP: Randhawa K. (A)
0:5
24.07.2022 13:00 10500401-1 Mainz Athletics Bonn Capitals Baseballstadion „Hartmühlenweg“ - Hartmühlenweg 3, 55122 Mainz	DBV
  • 1B: Meyer T. (A) - CC
  • 3B: Lillebo J. (A)
  • HP: Feuerecker C. (A)
6:12
24.07.2022 13:00 10500404 München-Haar Disciples Untouchables Paderborn Ballpark Eglfing - Richard-Reitzner-Allee 8, 85540 Haar DBV
  • 1B: Can I. (A)
  • 3B: Hartl A. (A)
  • HP: Waider J. (A) - CC
4:6
30.07.2022 13:00 204-1 Wilhelmshaven Waves Bremen Dockers 3 Sportpark Freiligrathstraße  - Freiligrathstraße 81, 26384 Wilhelmshaven DWF
  • Franke T. (C)
  • Pissors P. (C)
12:11
30.07.2022 15:30 204-2 Wilhelmshaven Waves Bremen Dockers 3 Sportpark Freiligrathstraße  - Freiligrathstraße 81, 26384 Wilhelmshaven DWF
  • Pissors P. (C)
  • Franke T. (C)
5:2
30.07.2022 12:00 10221204-1 Berlin Sluggers Hamburg Knights Baseball - Kölner Damm 36, 12353 Berlin DBV
  • HP: Garcia Rodriguez J. (B) - CC
  • 1B: Lissina N. (B)
6:5
30.07.2022 15:30 10221204-2 Berlin Sluggers Hamburg Knights Baseball - Kölner Damm 36, 12353 Berlin DBV
  • 1B: Garcia Rodriguez J. (B) - CC
  • HP: Lissina N. (B)
15:0
30.07.2022 16:00 10500104 München-Haar Disciples Untouchables Paderborn Ahorn-Ballpark - Ahornallee 2, 33016 Paderborn DBV
  • 3B: Langenbach D. (A)
  • 1B: Music K. (A) - CC
  • HP: Veisz R. (A)
11:0
30.07.2022 14:00 10500501 Bonn Capitals Heidenheim Heideköpfe Stadion Rheinaue - Martin-Luther-King-Str. 36, 53175 Bonn DBV
  • Biehl D. (A)
  • Feuerecker C. (A)
  • Danielzick A. (A)
7:3
31.07.2022 12:00 10221202-1 Elmshorn Alligators Hannover Regents EBE-Ballpark - Kaltenweide 234b, 25335 Elmshorn DBV
  • HP: Pfeiffer C. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Albrecht A. (A)
13:9
31.07.2022 15:30 10221202-2 Elmshorn Alligators Hannover Regents EBE-Ballpark - Kaltenweide 234b, 25335 Elmshorn DBV
  • 1B: Pfeiffer C. (A) - CC
  • HP: Albrecht A. (A)
14:8
31.07.2022 14:00 10500204 Untouchables Paderborn München-Haar Disciples Ahorn-Ballpark - Ahornallee 2, 33016 Paderborn DBV
  • 1B: Langenbach D. (A)
  • HP: Music K. (A) - CC
  • 3B: Veisz R. (A)
5:2
31.07.2022 14:00 10500601 Bonn Capitals Heidenheim Heideköpfe Stadion Rheinaue - Martin-Luther-King-Str. 36, 53175 Bonn DBV
  • HP: Feuerecker C. (A)
  • 3B: Biehl D. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Danielzick A. (A)
2:5
06.08.2022 13:00 208-1 Wilhelmshaven Waves SG Wehden/Stade Sportpark Freiligrathstraße  - Freiligrathstraße 81, 26384 Wilhelmshaven BRE - 5:0 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04
06.08.2022 15:30 208-2 Wilhelmshaven Waves SG Wehden/Stade Sportpark Freiligrathstraße  - Freiligrathstraße 81, 26384 Wilhelmshaven BRE - 5:0 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04
06.08.2022 12:00 10221301-1 Hamburg Stealers 2 Braunschweig 89ers Baseballfeld Langenhorst - Langenhorst, 22453 Hamburg DBV
  • 1B: Schäffner M. (B)
  • HP: Bartz B. (A) - CC
8:7
06.08.2022 15:30 10221301-2 Hamburg Stealers 2 Braunschweig 89ers Baseballfeld Langenhorst - Langenhorst, 22453 Hamburg DBV
  • HP: Schäffner M. (B)
  • 1B: Bartz B. (A) - CC
5:3
06.08.2022 12:00 10221302-1 Hannover Regents Bremen Dockers Baseball - Sahlkamp 4c, 30179 Hannover DBV
  • HP: Schneider S. (A)
  • 1B: Albrecht A. (A) - CC
0:20
06.08.2022 15:30 10221302-2 Hannover Regents Bremen Dockers Baseball - Sahlkamp 4c, 30179 Hannover DBV
  • 1B: Schneider S. (A)
  • HP: Albrecht A. (A) - CC
8:5
06.08.2022 18:00 10500502 Untouchables Paderborn Guggenberger Legionäre Ahorn-Ballpark - Ahornallee 2, 33016 Paderborn DBV
  • HP: Danielzick A. (A)
  • 3B: Veisz R. (A)
  • 1B: Music K. (A) - CC
8:7
06.08.2022 14:00 10500701 Heidenheim Heideköpfe Bonn Capitals HellensteinEnergie Ballpark - Heerackerweg 23, 89522 Heidenheim an der Brenz DBV
  • 3B: Feuerecker C. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Lillebo J. (A)
  • HP: Meister P. (A)
3:9
07.08.2022 13:00 510-1 SG Hänigsen/Sehnde 2 Goslar Eagles Ristow Field - Steindamm 30, 31311 Hänigsen BSK
  • Bode M. (C)
  • Biertümpel S. (C) - CC
13:2
07.08.2022 15:30 510-2 SG Hänigsen/Sehnde 2 Goslar Eagles Ristow Field - Steindamm 30, 31311 Hänigsen BSK
  • Bode M. (C)
  • Biertümpel S. (C) - CC
18:2
07.08.2022 12:00 10221304-1 Hamburg Knights Holm Westend 69'ers Ballpark Langenhorst - Langenhorst 4, 22453 Hamburg DBV
  • HP: Müller T. (B)
  • 1B: Goy P. (B) - CC
20:5
07.08.2022 15:30 10221304-2 Hamburg Knights Holm Westend 69'ers Ballpark Langenhorst - Langenhorst 4, 22453 Hamburg DBV
  • 1B: Müller T. (B)
  • HP: Goy P. (B) - CC
8:15
07.08.2022 13:00 10500602 Untouchables Paderborn Guggenberger Legionäre Ahorn-Ballpark - Ahornallee 2, 33016 Paderborn DBV
  • 3B: Danielzick A. (A)
  • HP: Music K. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Veisz R. (A)
1:16
07.08.2022 13:00 10500801-1 Heidenheim Heideköpfe Bonn Capitals HellensteinEnergie Ballpark - Heerackerweg 23, 89522 Heidenheim an der Brenz DBV
  • HP: Lillebo J. (A)
  • 1B: Feuerecker C. (A) - CC
  • 3B: Meister P. (A)
0:7
13.08.2022 13:00 223-1 SG Barrien/Oldenburg Wilhelmshaven Waves Sportplatz TSV Barrien von 1913 e.V. - An der Wassermühle 10, 28857 Syke BRE
  • Grabbe T. (C)
  • Mönch E. (C)
9:12
13.08.2022 15:30 223-2 SG Barrien/Oldenburg Wilhelmshaven Waves Sportplatz TSV Barrien von 1913 e.V. - An der Wassermühle 10, 28857 Syke BRE
  • Grabbe T. (C)
  • Mönch E. (C)
2:19
13.08.2022 13:00 507-1 Alfeld Greenhorns SG Hänigsen/Sehnde 2 Sportplatz Alfeld-Langenholzen - Am Dehnberg, 31061 Alfeld - Langenholzen BSK
  • Albrecht A. (A) - CC
  • Bader P. (B)
7:12
13.08.2022 15:30 507-2 Alfeld Greenhorns SG Hänigsen/Sehnde 2 Sportplatz Alfeld-Langenholzen - Am Dehnberg, 31061 Alfeld - Langenholzen BSK
  • Albrecht A. (A) - CC
  • Bader P. (B)
6:7
13.08.2022 12:00 10220505-1 Dohren Wild Farmers 2 Bremen Dockers Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren DBV
  • 1B: Randhawa K. (A) - CC
  • HP: Schäffner M. (B)
1:8
13.08.2022 15:30 10220505-2 Dohren Wild Farmers 2 Bremen Dockers Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren DBV
  • HP: Randhawa K. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Schäffner M. (B)
3:6
13.08.2022 12:00 10221505-1 Berlin Sluggers Holm Westend 69'ers Baseball - Kölner Damm 36, 12353 Berlin DBV
  • HP: Spogat N. (B)
  • 1B: Kuring R. (A) - CC
7:6
13.08.2022 15:30 10221505-2 Berlin Sluggers Holm Westend 69'ers Baseball - Kölner Damm 36, 12353 Berlin DBV
  • 1B: Spogat N. (B)
  • HP: Kuring R. (A) - CC
17:7
13.08.2022 14:00 10500702 Guggenberger Legionäre Untouchables Paderborn Armin-Wolf-Baseball-Arena - Donaustaufer Straße 258, 93055 Regensburg DBV
  • 3B: Waider J. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Hartl A. (A)
  • HP: Meister P. (A)
2:3
14.08.2022 13:00 117-1 Lüneburg Woodlarks SG Ricklingen/Bückeburg SaltCityStadium - Ebelingweg 1/Am Wienebütteler Weg, 21339  Lüneburg NBSV
  • 1B: Grewe M. (B) - CC
  • HP: Bader P. (B)
15:14
14.08.2022 15:30 117-2 Lüneburg Woodlarks SG Ricklingen/Bückeburg SaltCityStadium - Ebelingweg 1/Am Wienebütteler Weg, 21339  Lüneburg NBSV
  • HP: Grewe M. (B) - CC
  • 1B: Bader P. (B)
14:4
14.08.2022 13:00 407-1 SG Hänigsen/Sehnde 1 Hannover Regents 2 Ristow Field - Steindamm 30, 31311 Hänigsen BSK
  • Albrecht A. (A) - CC
  • Bergmann O. (C)
1:6
14.08.2022 15:30 407-2 SG Hänigsen/Sehnde 1 Hannover Regents 2 Ristow Field - Steindamm 30, 31311 Hänigsen BSK
  • Albrecht A. (A) - CC
  • Bergmann O. (C)
7:8
14.08.2022 13:00 506-1 Alfeld Greenhorns Goslar Eagles Sportplatz Alfeld-Langenholzen - Am Dehnberg, 31061 Alfeld - Langenholzen WOB - 5:0 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04
14.08.2022 15:30 506-2 Alfeld Greenhorns Goslar Eagles Sportplatz Alfeld-Langenholzen - Am Dehnberg, 31061 Alfeld - Langenholzen WOB - 5:0 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04
14.08.2022 12:00 10221402-1 Elmshorn Alligators Hamburg Stealers 2 EBE-Ballpark - Kaltenweide 234b, 25335 Elmshorn DBV
  • HP: Schäffner M. (B)
  • 1B: Rex R. (A) - CC
2:14
14.08.2022 15:30 10221402-2 Elmshorn Alligators Hamburg Stealers 2 EBE-Ballpark - Kaltenweide 234b, 25335 Elmshorn DBV
  • 1B: Schäffner M. (B)
  • HP: Rex R. (A) - CC
8:14
14.08.2022 12:00 10221405-1 Hamburg Knights Kiel Seahawks Ballpark Langenhorst - Langenhorst 4, 22453 Hamburg DBV
  • 1B: Randhawa K. (A) - CC
  • HP: Ehm B. (A)
14:2
14.08.2022 15:30 10221405-2 Hamburg Knights Kiel Seahawks Ballpark Langenhorst - Langenhorst 4, 22453 Hamburg DBV
  • HP: Randhawa K. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Ehm B. (A)
4:8
14.08.2022 13:00 10500802-1 Guggenberger Legionäre Untouchables Paderborn Armin-Wolf-Baseball-Arena - Donaustaufer Straße 258, 93055 Regensburg DBV
  • HP: Hartl A. (A)
  • 3B: Meister P. (A)
  • 1B: Waider J. (A) - CC
11:1
14.08.2022 16:30 10500802-2 Guggenberger Legionäre Untouchables Paderborn Armin-Wolf-Baseball-Arena - Donaustaufer Straße 258, 93055 Regensburg DBV
  • 3B: Hartl A. (A)
  • 1B: Meister P. (A)
  • HP: Waider J. (A) - CC
0:6
20.08.2022 13:00 210-1 SG Barrien/Oldenburg Spaden Devils Sportplatz TSV Barrien von 1913 e.V. - An der Wassermühle 10, 28857 Syke STA
  • HP: Buschmann D. (C)
  • 1B: Endler B. (C) - CC
15:6
20.08.2022 15:30 210-2 SG Barrien/Oldenburg Spaden Devils Sportplatz TSV Barrien von 1913 e.V. - An der Wassermühle 10, 28857 Syke BHB
  • HP: Endler B. (C)
  • 1B: Buschmann D. (C) - CC
6:5
20.08.2022 13:00 408-1 Wolfsburg Blackbirds 2 Hannover Regents 2 The Birdcage - Schwimmbad 5, 38442 Wolfsburg, 38442 Wolfsburg HAF
  • Glienke M. (C) - CC
  • Henning M. (C)
0:12
20.08.2022 15:30 408-2 Wolfsburg Blackbirds 2 Hannover Regents 2 The Birdcage - Schwimmbad 5, 38442 Wolfsburg, 38442 Wolfsburg HAF
  • Glienke M. (C) - CC
  • Henning M. (C)
1:26
20.08.2022 13:00 220121109 NSF Berlin Ravens Hamburg Knights 3 Softball - Kölner Damm 36, 12353 Berlin -
  • HP: Henson R. (C) - CC
  • Buchholz A. (B)
7:0 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04
20.08.2022 15:30 220121110 NSF Berlin Ravens Hamburg Knights 3 Softball - Kölner Damm 36, 12353 Berlin -
  • 1B: Henson R. (C) - CC
  • Buchholz A. (B)
7:0 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04
21.08.2022 13:00 120-1 SG Ricklingen/Bückeburg Bremen Dockers 2 Ricklingen Baseball Field - Mühlenholzweg 6, 30459 Hannover NBSV
  • 1B: Arrendel De La Cruz A. (C)
  • HP: Kappmeyer S. (C) - CC
12:7
21.08.2022 15:30 120-2 SG Ricklingen/Bückeburg Bremen Dockers 2 Ricklingen Baseball Field - Mühlenholzweg 6, 30459 Hannover NBSV
  • HP: Arrendel De La Cruz A. (C)
  • 1B: Kappmeyer S. (C) - CC
5:17
21.08.2022 13:00 494-1 SG Hänigsen/Sehnde 2 SG Hänigsen/Sehnde 1 Ristow Field - Steindamm 30, 31311 Hänigsen HRG
  • Fröhlich B. (C)
  • Maier J. (B) - CC
11:14
21.08.2022 15:30 494-2 SG Hänigsen/Sehnde 2 SG Hänigsen/Sehnde 1 Ristow Field - Steindamm 30, 31311 Hänigsen HRG
  • Fröhlich B. (C)
  • Maier J. (B) - CC
12:9
21.08.2022 13:00 608-1 SG Bremen/Dohren Lüneburg Woodlarks Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen HRG
  • HP: Johst T. (C) - CC
  • 1B: Herr C. (C)
7:0 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04
21.08.2022 15:30 608-2 SG Bremen/Dohren Lüneburg Woodlarks Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen HRG
  • 1B: Johst T. (C) - CC
  • HP: Herr C. (C)
7:0 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04
21.08.2022 12:00 10221501-1 Braunschweig 89ers Elmshorn Alligators Baseball - Ehrlichstraße 9, 38126 Braunschweig DBV
  • HP: Kuring R. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Dickmann O. (B)
8:7
21.08.2022 15:30 10221501-2 Braunschweig 89ers Elmshorn Alligators Baseball - Ehrlichstraße 9, 38126 Braunschweig DBV
  • 1B: Kuring R. (A) - CC
  • HP: Dickmann O. (B)
12:11
21.08.2022 12:00 10221503-1 Hannover Regents Hamburg Stealers 2 Baseball - Sahlkamp 4c, 30179 Hannover DBV
  • 1B: Schneider S. (A) - CC
  • HP: Albrecht A. (A)
14:13
21.08.2022 15:30 10221503-2 Hannover Regents Hamburg Stealers 2 Baseball - Sahlkamp 4c, 30179 Hannover DBV
  • HP: Schneider S. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Albrecht A. (A)
10:3
21.08.2022 12:00 10221504-1 Dohren Wild Farmers 2 Hamburg Knights Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren DBV
  • HP: Pfeiffer C. (A)
  • 1B: Percle B. (A) - CC
12:2
21.08.2022 15:30 10221504-2 Dohren Wild Farmers 2 Hamburg Knights Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren DBV
  • 1B: Pfeiffer C. (A)
  • HP: Percle B. (A) - CC
8:0
27.08.2022 13:00 224-1 Jemgum Dykereeves SG Barrien/Oldenburg Aunt Emma Field - Am Sportzentrum 8, 26844 Jemgum WIL
  • Würfel C. (B)
  • Grewe M. (B)
7:12
27.08.2022 15:30 224-2 Jemgum Dykereeves SG Barrien/Oldenburg Aunt Emma Field - Am Sportzentrum 8, 26844 Jemgum WIL
  • Würfel C. (B)
  • Grewe M. (B)
2:12
27.08.2022 13:30 409-1 Braunschweig 89ers 3 Wolfsburg Blackbirds 2 Baseball - Ehrlichstraße 9, 38126 Braunschweig HRG
  • Eßers M. (C)
  • Kühn E. (C)
5:4
27.08.2022 16:00 409-2 Braunschweig 89ers 3 Wolfsburg Blackbirds 2 Baseball - Ehrlichstraße 9, 38126 Braunschweig HRG
  • Eßers M. (C)
  • Kühn E. (C)
7:1
27.08.2022 10:00 812-1 Braunschweig 89ers SG Lüneburg/Bückeburg Baseball - Ehrlichstraße 9, 38126 Braunschweig BSK
  • Wesch M. (C) - CC
18:1
27.08.2022 12:00 812-2 Braunschweig 89ers SG Lüneburg/Bückeburg Baseball - Ehrlichstraße 9, 38126 Braunschweig BSK
  • Wesch M. (C) - CC
23:2
27.08.2022 12:00 10221603-1 Bremen Dockers Elmshorn Alligators Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen DBV
  • HP: Randhawa K. (A)
  • 1B: Rex R. (A) - CC
16:1
27.08.2022 15:30 10221603-2 Bremen Dockers Elmshorn Alligators Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen DBV
  • 1B: Randhawa K. (A)
  • HP: Rex R. (A) - CC
9:8
27.08.2022 14:00 10500901 Bonn Capitals Untouchables Paderborn Stadion Rheinaue - Martin-Luther-King-Str. 36, 53175 Bonn DBV
  • HP: Waider J. (A) - CC
  • 3B: Lillebo J. (A)
  • 2B: Hartl A. (A)
  • 1B: Meyer T. (A)
3:0
28.08.2022 13:00 122-1 SG Ricklingen/Bückeburg Braunschweig 89ers 2 Ricklingen Baseball Field - Mühlenholzweg 6, 30459 Hannover NBSV
  • 1B: Bader P. (B) - CC
  • HP: Kappmeyer S. (C)
10:4
28.08.2022 15:30 122-2 SG Ricklingen/Bückeburg Braunschweig 89ers 2 Ricklingen Baseball Field - Mühlenholzweg 6, 30459 Hannover NBSV
  • HP: Bader P. (B) - CC
  • 1B: Kappmeyer S. (C)
6:11
28.08.2022 14:00 123-1 Bremen Dockers 2 Lüneburg Woodlarks Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen NBSV
  • HP: Grewe M. (B)
  • 1B: Schäffner M. (B) - CC
9:13
28.08.2022 16:30 123-2 Bremen Dockers 2 Lüneburg Woodlarks Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen NBSV
  • 1B: Grewe M. (B)
  • HP: Schäffner M. (B) - CC
11:12
28.08.2022 13:00 307-1 Spaden Devils SG Wehden/Stade Sportplatz Jahnstrasse - Jahnstrasse 26, 27619 Schiffdorf-Spaden DWF
  • Schröder D. (C) - CC
  • Biermann F. (C)
11:18
28.08.2022 15:30 307-2 Spaden Devils SG Wehden/Stade Sportplatz Jahnstrasse - Jahnstrasse 26, 27619 Schiffdorf-Spaden DWF
  • Schröder D. (C)
  • Biermann F. (C) - CC
2:23
28.08.2022 13:00 508-1 Goslar Eagles Göttingen Allstars 2 Goldene Aue - Bornhardtstraße 16, 38644 Goslar HAF
  • Geist N. (B) - CC
  • Henning M. (C)
0:5 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04
28.08.2022 15:30 508-2 Goslar Eagles Göttingen Allstars 2 Goldene Aue - Bornhardtstraße 16, 38644 Goslar HAF
  • Geist N. (B) - CC
  • Henning M. (C)
0:5 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04
28.08.2022 10:00 710-1 SG Bremen/Lüneburg SG Hannover/Ricklingen Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen BRE
  • HP: Beckmann T. (B) - CC
  • 1B: Stölting O. (B)
7:16
28.08.2022 12:30 710-2 SG Bremen/Lüneburg SG Hannover/Ricklingen Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen BRE
  • 1B: Beckmann T. (B) - CC
  • HP: Stölting O. (B)
2:9
28.08.2022 13:00 814-1 Dohren Wild Farmers Alfeld Greenhorns Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren DWF - 20:0
28.08.2022 15:00 814-2 Dohren Wild Farmers Alfeld Greenhorns Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren DWF - 22:5
28.08.2022 12:00 10221601-1 Braunschweig 89ers Hannover Regents Baseball - Ehrlichstraße 9, 38126 Braunschweig DBV
  • HP: Weiland D. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Bruders J. (A)
3:2
28.08.2022 15:30 10221601-2 Braunschweig 89ers Hannover Regents Baseball - Ehrlichstraße 9, 38126 Braunschweig DBV
  • 1B: Weiland D. (A) - CC
  • HP: Bruders J. (A)
12:2
28.08.2022 12:00 10221604-1 Holm Westend 69'ers Kiel Seahawks Ballpark HOLM - Am Sportzentrum 1, 25488 Holm DBV
  • HP: Goy P. (B)
  • 1B: Pfeiffer C. (A) - CC
9:8
28.08.2022 15:30 10221604-2 Holm Westend 69'ers Kiel Seahawks Ballpark HOLM - Am Sportzentrum 1, 25488 Holm DBV
  • 1B: Goy P. (B)
  • HP: Pfeiffer C. (A) - CC
2:6
28.08.2022 12:00 10221605-1 Dohren Wild Farmers 2 Berlin Sluggers Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren DBV
  • HP: Percle B. (A)
  • 1B: Purrington E. (A) - CC
16:12
28.08.2022 15:30 10221605-2 Dohren Wild Farmers 2 Berlin Sluggers Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren DBV
  • 1B: Percle B. (A)
  • HP: Purrington E. (A) - CC
13:9
28.08.2022 14:00 10501001 Bonn Capitals Untouchables Paderborn Stadion Rheinaue - Martin-Luther-King-Str. 36, 53175 Bonn DBV
  • HP: Lillebo J. (A)
  • 1B: Waider J. (A) - CC
  • 2B: Meyer T. (A)
  • 3B: Hartl A. (A)
10:3
28.08.2022 13:00 220121019 HSV Wildcats Hamburg Knights 2 Vogt-Cordes-Damm - Vogt-Cordes-Damm, 22453 Hamburg - - 0:7 Rückzug gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.06
28.08.2022 16:00 220121020 HSV Wildcats Hamburg Knights 2 Vogt-Cordes-Damm - Vogt-Cordes-Damm, 22453 Hamburg - - 0:7 Rückzug gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.06
03.09.2022 12:00 124-1 Wolfsburg Blackbirds Braunschweig 89ers 2 The Birdcage - Schwimmbad 5, 38442 Wolfsburg, 38442 Wolfsburg NBSV
  • HP: Bader P. (B) - CC
  • 1B: Charge P. (C)
5:12
03.09.2022 14:30 124-2 Wolfsburg Blackbirds Braunschweig 89ers 2 The Birdcage - Schwimmbad 5, 38442 Wolfsburg, 38442 Wolfsburg NBSV
  • HP: Charge P. (C)
  • 1B: Bader P. (B) - CC
6:10
03.09.2022 13:00 306-1 Dohren Wild Farmers 3 Spaden Devils Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren BRE
  • Endler B. (C)
5:0 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04
03.09.2022 15:30 306-2 Dohren Wild Farmers 3 Spaden Devils Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren BRE
  • Endler B. (C)
5:0 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04
03.09.2022 13:00 500-1 Alfeld Greenhorns Göttingen Allstars 2 Sportplatz Alfeld-Langenholzen - Am Dehnberg, 31061 Alfeld - Langenholzen HAF
  • Litwin T. (C)
  • Kappmeyer S. (C)
13:2
03.09.2022 15:30 500-2 Alfeld Greenhorns Göttingen Allstars 2 Sportplatz Alfeld-Langenholzen - Am Dehnberg, 31061 Alfeld - Langenholzen HAF
  • Kappmeyer S. (C)
  • Litwin T. (C)
11:1
03.09.2022 13:00 606-1 Lüneburg Woodlarks SG Bremen/Dohren SaltCityStadium - Ebelingweg 1/Am Wienebütteler Weg, 21339  Lüneburg BSK
  • Grabbe T. (C)
13:11
03.09.2022 15:30 606-2 Lüneburg Woodlarks SG Bremen/Dohren SaltCityStadium - Ebelingweg 1/Am Wienebütteler Weg, 21339  Lüneburg BSK
  • Grabbe T. (C)
12:17
03.09.2022 12:00 10220104-1 Hamburg Stealers 2 Hannover Regents Baseballfeld Langenhorst - Langenhorst, 22453 Hamburg DBV
  • HP: Pfeiffer C. (A)
  • 1B: Ehm B. (A) - CC
17:2
03.09.2022 15:30 10220104-2 Hamburg Stealers 2 Hannover Regents Baseballfeld Langenhorst - Langenhorst, 22453 Hamburg DBV
  • HP: Pfeiffer C. (A)
  • 1B: Ehm B. (A) - CC
8:3
03.09.2022 17:00 10501101 Untouchables Paderborn Bonn Capitals Ahorn-Ballpark - Ahornallee 2, 33016 Paderborn DBV
  • HP: Hartl A. (A)
  • 1B: Lillebo J. (A)
  • 2B: Waider J. (A) - CC
  • 3B: Meyer T. (A)
5:2
03.09.2022 14:30 220121111 Hannover Regents NSF Berlin Ravens Baseball - Sahlkamp 4c, 30179 Hannover -
  • Coutandin S. (C)
  • Joswiak I. (C)
0:4
03.09.2022 17:00 220121112 Hannover Regents NSF Berlin Ravens Baseball - Sahlkamp 4c, 30179 Hannover -
  • Joswiak I. (C)
  • Coutandin S. (C)
2:6
04.09.2022 13:00 225-1 Bremen Dockers 3 Wilhelmshaven Waves Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen SPA
  • HP: Döbber M. (C) - CC
  • 1B: Hebenstreit D. (C)
7:12
04.09.2022 15:30 225-2 Bremen Dockers 3 Wilhelmshaven Waves Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen SPA
  • 1B: Döbber M. (C)
  • HP: Hebenstreit D. (C) - CC
1:11
04.09.2022 13:00 501-1 Goslar Eagles SG Hänigsen/Sehnde 2 Ristow Field - Steindamm 30, 31311 Hänigsen WOB
  • HP: Schneider K. (C) - CC
  • 1B: Stange O. (C)
9:25
04.09.2022 15:30 501-2 Goslar Eagles SG Hänigsen/Sehnde 2 Ristow Field - Steindamm 30, 31311 Hänigsen WOB
  • HP: Stange O. (C) - CC
  • 1B: Schneider K. (C)
7:23
04.09.2022 13:00 602-1 Hannover Regents Lüneburg Woodlarks Baseball - Sahlkamp 4c, 30179 Hannover BRE
  • 1B: Herr C. (C) - CC
  • HP: Bader P. (C)
13:5
04.09.2022 15:30 602-2 Hannover Regents Lüneburg Woodlarks Baseball - Sahlkamp 4c, 30179 Hannover BRE
  • HP: Herr C. (C) - CC
  • 1B: Bader P. (C)
11:4
04.09.2022 13:00 704-1 Dohren Wild Farmers SG Hannover/Ricklingen Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren DWF
  • HP: Schröder D. (C) - CC
12:1
04.09.2022 15:30 704-2 Dohren Wild Farmers SG Hannover/Ricklingen Baseballfeld Wild Farmers - Kakenstorfer Weg 31, 21255 Dohren DWF
  • HP: Schröder D. (C) - CC
8:0
04.09.2022 13:00 718-1 SG Braunschweig/Hänigsen SG Bremen/Lüneburg Baseball - Ehrlichstraße 9, 38126 Braunschweig BSK
  • Bode M. (C) - CC
  • Wesch M. (C)
7:0 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04
04.09.2022 15:30 718-2 SG Braunschweig/Hänigsen SG Bremen/Lüneburg Baseball - Ehrlichstraße 9, 38126 Braunschweig BSK
  • Bode M. (C) - CC
  • Wesch M. (C)
7:0 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04
04.09.2022 13:00 10501201-1 Untouchables Paderborn Bonn Capitals Ahorn-Ballpark - Ahornallee 2, 33016 Paderborn DBV
  • HP: Meyer T. (A)
  • 3B: Waider J. (A) - CC
  • 2B: Lillebo J. (A)
  • 1B: Hartl A. (A)
2:5
10.09.2022 12:00 110-1 Göttingen Allstars Braunschweig 89ers 2 Baseballplatz Kiesseestraße - Kiesseestraße 995, 37083 Göttingen NBSV
  • HP: Kappmeyer S. (C)
  • 1B: Koch C. (B) - CC
20:0
10.09.2022 14:30 110-2 Göttingen Allstars Braunschweig 89ers 2 Baseballplatz Kiesseestraße - Kiesseestraße 995, 37083 Göttingen NBSV
  • 1B: Kappmeyer S. (C)
  • HP: Koch C. (B) - CC
7:15
10.09.2022 12:00 226-1 Wilhelmshaven Waves Jemgum Dykereeves Sportpark Freiligrathstraße  - Freiligrathstraße 81, 26384 Wilhelmshaven OLD
  • Pissors P. (C) - CC
  • Franke T. (C)
21:11
10.09.2022 14:30 226-2 Wilhelmshaven Waves Jemgum Dykereeves Sportpark Freiligrathstraße  - Freiligrathstraße 81, 26384 Wilhelmshaven OLD
  • Pissors P. (C)
  • Franke T. (C) - CC
14:0
10.09.2022 13:00 410-1 SG Hänigsen/Sehnde 1 Wolfsburg Blackbirds 2 Sehnde Homefield - Chausee Str. 2, 31319 Sehnde HRG
  • Heißmeyer H. (C)
  • Maier J. (B) - CC
7:3
10.09.2022 15:30 410-2 SG Hänigsen/Sehnde 1 Wolfsburg Blackbirds 2 Sehnde Homefield - Chausee Str. 2, 31319 Sehnde HRG
  • Heißmeyer H. (C)
  • Maier J. (B) - CC
5:4
10.09.2022 12:00 610-1 Braunschweig 89ers Lüneburg Woodlarks Baseball - Ehrlichstraße 9, 38126 Braunschweig HRG
  • HP: Johst T. (C) - CC
  • 1B: Gonzalez Diaz S. (C)
7:0 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04
10.09.2022 14:30 610-2 Braunschweig 89ers Lüneburg Woodlarks Baseball - Ehrlichstraße 9, 38126 Braunschweig HRG
  • 1B: Johst T. (C) - CC
  • HP: Gonzalez Diaz S. (C)
7:0 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04
10.09.2022 13:00 901-1 SG Lüneburg/Bückeburg Bremen Dockers SaltCityStadium - Ebelingweg 1/Am Wienebütteler Weg, 21339  Lüneburg LUN
  • HP: Putensen K. (C) - CC
11:14
10.09.2022 15:00 901-2 SG Lüneburg/Bückeburg Bremen Dockers SaltCityStadium - Ebelingweg 1/Am Wienebütteler Weg, 21339  Lüneburg LUN
  • HP: Putensen K. (C) - CC
4:19
10.09.2022 12:00 10221404-1 Holm Westend 69'ers Dohren Wild Farmers 2 Ballpark HOLM - Am Sportzentrum 1, 25488 Holm DBV
  • 1B: Schäffner M. (B)
  • HP: Pfeiffer C. (A) - CC
9:6
10.09.2022 15:30 10221404-2 Holm Westend 69'ers Dohren Wild Farmers 2 Ballpark HOLM - Am Sportzentrum 1, 25488 Holm DBV
  • HP: Schäffner M. (B)
  • 1B: Pfeiffer C. (A) - CC
ppd
11.09.2022 13:00 130-1 Lüneburg Woodlarks Wolfsburg Blackbirds SaltCityStadium - Ebelingweg 1/Am Wienebütteler Weg, 21339  Lüneburg NBSV
  • 1B: Pissors P. (C)
  • HP: Kappmeyer S. (C) - CC
5:17
11.09.2022 15:30 130-2 Lüneburg Woodlarks Wolfsburg Blackbirds SaltCityStadium - Ebelingweg 1/Am Wienebütteler Weg, 21339  Lüneburg NBSV
  • HP: Pissors P. (C)
  • 1B: Kappmeyer S. (C) - CC
9:13
11.09.2022 13:00 309-1 SG Wehden/Stade Dohren Wild Farmers 3 Waldsportplatz - Hauptstr.1, 27619 Schiffdorf-Wehden BRE
  • HP: Beckmann T. (B) - CC
  • 1B: Stölting O. (B)
3:6
11.09.2022 15:30 309-2 SG Wehden/Stade Dohren Wild Farmers 3 Waldsportplatz - Hauptstr.1, 27619 Schiffdorf-Wehden BRE
  • HP: Beckmann T. (B) - CC
  • 1B: Stölting O. (B)
15:11
11.09.2022 13:00 411-1 Hannover Regents 2 Braunschweig 89ers 3 Baseball - Sahlkamp 4c, 30179 Hannover WOB
  • HP: Stein B. (C) - CC
  • 1B: Albrecht A. (A)
12:7
11.09.2022 15:30 411-2 Hannover Regents 2 Braunschweig 89ers 3 Baseball - Sahlkamp 4c, 30179 Hannover WOB
  • 1B: Stein B. (C)
  • HP: Albrecht A. (A) - CC
8:4
11.09.2022 13:00 511-1 SG Hänigsen/Sehnde 2 Göttingen Allstars 2 Ristow Field - Steindamm 30, 31311 Hänigsen ALF
  • 1B: Seiler B. (C) - CC
  • HP: El Helue K. (C)
15:8
11.09.2022 15:30 511-2 SG Hänigsen/Sehnde 2 Göttingen Allstars 2 Ristow Field - Steindamm 30, 31311 Hänigsen ALF
  • HP: Seiler B. (C) - CC
  • 1B: El Helue K. (C)
11:1
11.09.2022 13:00 719-1 Wolfsburg Blackbirds SG Hannover/Ricklingen The Birdcage - Schwimmbad 5, 38442 Wolfsburg, 38442 Wolfsburg WOB
  • HP: Schnitzler T. (C) - CC
13:3
11.09.2022 15:30 719-2 Wolfsburg Blackbirds SG Hannover/Ricklingen The Birdcage - Schwimmbad 5, 38442 Wolfsburg, 38442 Wolfsburg WOB
  • HP: Schnitzler T. (C) - CC
6:5
11.09.2022 12:00 10221203-1 Hamburg Stealers 2 Bremen Dockers Baseballfeld Langenhorst - Langenhorst, 22453 Hamburg DBV
  • 1B: Ollendorff A. (A) - CC
  • HP: Schäffner M. (B)
10:0
11.09.2022 15:30 10221203-2 Hamburg Stealers 2 Bremen Dockers Baseballfeld Langenhorst - Langenhorst, 22453 Hamburg DBV
  • HP: Ollendorff A. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Schäffner M. (B)
8:0
17.09.2022 12:00 128-1 Wolfsburg Blackbirds SG Ricklingen/Bückeburg The Birdcage - Schwimmbad 5, 38442 Wolfsburg, 38442 Wolfsburg NBSV
  • HP: Maier J. (B)
  • 1B: Bader P. (B) - CC
0:10
17.09.2022 14:30 128-2 Wolfsburg Blackbirds SG Ricklingen/Bückeburg The Birdcage - Schwimmbad 5, 38442 Wolfsburg, 38442 Wolfsburg NBSV
  • 1B: Maier J. (B)
  • HP: Bader P. (B) - CC
5:9
17.09.2022 13:00 227-1 Bremen Dockers 3 Jemgum Dykereeves Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen BAG
  • Endler B. (C) - CC
  • Franke T. (C)
21:11
17.09.2022 15:30 227-2 Bremen Dockers 3 Jemgum Dykereeves Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen BAG
  • Franke T. (C) - CC
  • Endler B. (C)
ppd
17.09.2022 13:00 304-1 Spaden Devils Dohren Wild Farmers 3 Sportplatz Jahnstrasse - Jahnstrasse 26, 27619 Schiffdorf-Spaden BAG
  • Percle B. (A) - CC
  • Pissors P. (C)
ppd
17.09.2022 15:30 304-2 Spaden Devils Dohren Wild Farmers 3 Sportplatz Jahnstrasse - Jahnstrasse 26, 27619 Schiffdorf-Spaden BAG
  • Pissors P. (C) - CC
  • Percle B. (A)
ppd
17.09.2022 13:00 505-1 Göttingen Allstars 2 SG Hänigsen/Sehnde 2 Baseballplatz Kiesseestraße - Kiesseestraße 995, 37083 Göttingen ALF
  • HP: Kappmeyer S. (C) - CC
  • 1B: Koch C. (B)
11:25
17.09.2022 15:30 505-2 Göttingen Allstars 2 SG Hänigsen/Sehnde 2 Baseballplatz Kiesseestraße - Kiesseestraße 995, 37083 Göttingen ALF
  • 1B: Kappmeyer S. (C)
  • HP: Koch C. (B) - CC
0:9
17.09.2022 13:00 902-1 Alfeld Greenhorns SG Lüneburg/Bückeburg Sportplatz Alfeld-Langenholzen - Am Dehnberg, 31061 Alfeld - Langenholzen ALF
  • HP: El Helue K. (C) - CC
11:14
17.09.2022 15:00 902-2 Alfeld Greenhorns SG Lüneburg/Bückeburg Sportplatz Alfeld-Langenholzen - Am Dehnberg, 31061 Alfeld - Langenholzen ALF
  • El Helue K. (C) - CC
11:11
18.09.2022 13:00 129-1 Göttingen Allstars Lüneburg Woodlarks Baseballplatz Kiesseestraße - Kiesseestraße 995, 37083 Göttingen NBSV
  • 1B: Stock Gissendanner S. (C)
  • HP: Strauß S. (B) - CC
15:14
18.09.2022 15:30 129-2 Göttingen Allstars Lüneburg Woodlarks Baseballplatz Kiesseestraße - Kiesseestraße 995, 37083 Göttingen NBSV
  • HP: Stock Gissendanner S. (C)
  • 1B: Strauß S. (B) - CC
7:0
18.09.2022 13:00 480-1 Braunschweig 89ers 3 Goslar Eagles Baseball - Ehrlichstraße 9, 38126 Braunschweig WOB
  • HP: Stange O. (C) - CC
  • 1B: Kovarik M. (C)
19:1
18.09.2022 15:30 480-2 Braunschweig 89ers 3 Goslar Eagles Baseball - Ehrlichstraße 9, 38126 Braunschweig WOB
  • HP: Kovarik M. (C) - CC
  • 1B: Stange O. (C)
18:1
18.09.2022 12:00 10220902-1 Hamburg Stealers 2 Holm Westend 69'ers Baseballfeld Langenhorst - Langenhorst, 22453 Hamburg DBV
  • 1B: Percle B. (A) - CC
  • HP: Pissors P. (C)
ppd
18.09.2022 15:30 10220902-2 Hamburg Stealers 2 Holm Westend 69'ers Baseballfeld Langenhorst - Langenhorst, 22453 Hamburg DBV
  • HP: Percle B. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Pissors P. (C)
ppd
18.09.2022 12:00 10221305-1 Kiel Seahawks Berlin Sluggers Ballpark Moorteichwiese - Johann-Meyer-Straße, 24114 Kiel DBV
  • HP: Rex R. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Randhawa K. (A)
ppd
18.09.2022 15:30 10221305-2 Kiel Seahawks Berlin Sluggers Ballpark Moorteichwiese - Johann-Meyer-Straße, 24114 Kiel DBV
  • 1B: Rex R. (A) - CC
  • HP: Randhawa K. (A)
ppd
18.09.2022 12:00 10221401-1 Bremen Dockers Braunschweig 89ers Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen DBV
  • 1B: Schneider S. (A) - CC
  • HP: Albrecht A. (A)
ppd
18.09.2022 15:30 10221401-2 Bremen Dockers Braunschweig 89ers Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen DBV
  • HP: Schneider S. (A) - CC
  • 1B: Albrecht A. (A)
ppd
24.09.2022 12:00 252 SG Hänigsen/Sehnde 2 Hannover Regents 2 Ristow Field - Steindamm 30, 31311 Hänigsen ALF
  • HP: Seiler B. (C) - CC
  • 1B: El Helue K. (C)
11:21
24.09.2022 12:00 605-1 Braunschweig 89ers Hannover Regents Baseball - Ehrlichstraße 9, 38126 Braunschweig LUN
  • Albrecht A. (A) - CC
  • Hoyer M. (C)
12:16
24.09.2022 14:30 605-2 Braunschweig 89ers Hannover Regents Baseball - Ehrlichstraße 9, 38126 Braunschweig LUN
  • Albrecht A. (A) - CC
  • Hoyer M. (C)
1:17
24.09.2022 13:00 903-1 SG Hannover/Ricklingen/Hänigsen Bremen Dockers Baseball - Sahlkamp 4c, 30179 Hannover HRG
  • Heißmeyer H. (C)
ppd
24.09.2022 15:00 903-2 SG Hannover/Ricklingen/Hänigsen Bremen Dockers Baseball - Sahlkamp 4c, 30179 Hannover HRG
  • Heißmeyer H. (C)
ppd
24.09.2022 12:00 10221205-1 Kiel Seahawks Dohren Wild Farmers 2 Ballpark Moorteichwiese - Johann-Meyer-Straße, 24114 Kiel DBV
  • HP: Moenig D. (C) - CC
ppd
24.09.2022 15:30 10221205-2 Kiel Seahawks Dohren Wild Farmers 2 Ballpark Moorteichwiese - Johann-Meyer-Straße, 24114 Kiel DBV
  • HP: Moenig D. (C) - CC
ppd
25.09.2022 13:00 150 Göttingen Allstars SG Ricklingen/Bückeburg Baseballplatz Kiesseestraße - Kiesseestraße 995, 37083 Göttingen NBSV
  • 1B: Szymanski J. (B)
  • HP: Schneider S. (A) - CC
1:8
25.09.2022 13:00 151 Lüneburg Woodlarks Braunschweig 89ers 2 SaltCityStadium - Ebelingweg 1/Am Wienebütteler Weg, 21339  Lüneburg NBSV
  • HP: Grewe M. (B) - CC
  • 1B: Pissors P. (C)
15:14
25.09.2022 13:00 717-1 SG Braunschweig/Hänigsen Wolfsburg Blackbirds Baseball - Ehrlichstraße 9, 38126 Braunschweig BSK
  • Bode M. (C) - CC
  • Kozik M. (C)
12:11
25.09.2022 15:30 717-2 SG Braunschweig/Hänigsen Wolfsburg Blackbirds Baseball - Ehrlichstraße 9, 38126 Braunschweig BSK
  • Bode M. (C)
  • Kozik M. (C) - CC
5:4
01.10.2022 13:00 905-1 SG Hannover/Ricklingen/Hänigsen SG Lüneburg/Bückeburg Ricklingen Baseball Field - Mühlenholzweg 6, 30459 Hannover ARE
  • Vaartmann B. (C)
ppd
01.10.2022 15:00 905-2 SG Hannover/Ricklingen/Hänigsen SG Lüneburg/Bückeburg Ricklingen Baseball Field - Mühlenholzweg 6, 30459 Hannover ARE
  • Vaartmann B. (C)
ppd
02.10.2022 13:00 904-1 Bremen Dockers Alfeld Greenhorns Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen BRE
  • Pfennigstorf A. (B)
  • Peukert A. (C)
4:7
02.10.2022 15:00 904-2 Bremen Dockers Alfeld Greenhorns Fritz Schütt Stadion im Henschenbusch (BB) - Richard-Jürgens Weg 40, 28205 Bremen BRE
  • Pfennigstorf A. (B)
  • Peukert A. (C)
12:7
03.10.2022 13:00